Run Jericho 2017

Jun
18
2017

10km distance

Running | 2017-06-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (322 in total)
1st

314

Alexander BettsM1stSEN1stOxford University AC00:37:3400:37:34-
2nd

474

Chris JonesM2ndSEN2ndHarrow AC00:38:0000:38:02+00:00:26
3rd

295

James BarnetM3rdSEN3rdFalmouth RRC00:38:2900:38:31+00:00:55
4th

497

Alec LeslieM4thSEN4th00:38:5500:38:58+00:01:21
5th

367

Sebastian GamguesM5thV401st00:39:1000:39:14+00:01:36
6th

668

Ashot ZakarianM6thSEN5th00:39:2400:39:26+00:01:50
7th

637

Dominic WareM7thV402ndVegan Runners UK00:39:3100:39:31+00:01:57
8th

617

Shawn StrattonM8thV403rd00:39:3400:39:35+00:02:00
9th

364

Nick CoupeM9thUnknown1stOxford City AC00:39:3700:39:39+00:02:03
10th

344

Christopher BurdettM10thSEN6th00:40:1800:40:18+00:02:44
11th

391

Lewis FaulknerM11thUnknown2ndHeadington RR00:40:5100:40:52+00:03:17
12th

296

Francis BarrM12thV501st00:41:4200:41:46+00:04:08
13th

305

Mark BellM13thUnknown3rd00:42:4800:42:49+00:05:14
14th

442

Nick HarperM14thSEN7th00:42:5200:42:55+00:05:18
15th

412

Stephen GardinerM15thUnknown4th00:42:5600:42:57+00:05:22
16th

429

Tom GreenlandM16thUnknown5th00:42:5900:43:01+00:05:25
17th

518

Chris MartinM17thV451st00:43:3600:43:42+00:06:02
18th

583

Robert RichardsonM18thSEN8th00:43:4100:43:45+00:06:07
19th

285

Jasmijn ArtsF1stUnknown1stHeadington RR00:44:0100:44:05+00:06:27
20th

463

David IngramM19thSEN9th00:44:4600:44:49+00:07:12
21st

289

Matt AveryM20thV404th00:44:4900:44:52+00:07:15
22nd

405

Paul FosterM21stSEN10thVegan Runners UK00:45:2600:45:30+00:07:52
23rd

371

Matt DanielsM22ndUnknown6th00:45:2700:45:35+00:07:53
24th

466

Mathias Mylle-bachM23rdV405th00:45:5900:46:02+00:08:25
25th

622

Constantin TelemanM24thV452nd00:46:0800:46:15+00:08:34
26th

451

Christian HendersonM25thUnknown7th00:46:2600:46:32+00:08:52
27th

524

Michael MccarthyM26thV453rd00:46:3300:46:39+00:08:59
28th

611

Jonathan StevensM27thSEN11th00:46:5000:46:52+00:09:16
29th

287

Sam AstonM28thSEN12th00:46:5400:46:58+00:09:20
30th

585

Felipe Roa-clavijoM29thUnknown8th00:46:5400:47:01+00:09:20
31st

306

Will BellM30thSEN13th00:47:0600:47:12+00:09:32
32nd

438

Stephen HandsM31stV454thst austell running club00:47:1600:47:21+00:09:42
33rd

444

Ben HartridgeM32ndSEN14th00:47:1400:47:22+00:09:40
34th

616

Peter StimpsonM33rdSEN15th00:47:2500:47:28+00:09:51
35th

291

Alastair Baillie StrongM34thUnknown9th00:47:2600:47:33+00:09:52
36th

456

Jeremy HowickM35thV455th00:47:3800:47:42+00:10:04
37th

644

MATTHEW WelchM36thSEN16th00:47:2900:47:43+00:09:55
38th

580

Myrddin Rees DaviesM37thSEN17th00:47:4100:47:46+00:10:07
39th

655

Jack WilcockM38thSEN18th00:47:4100:47:46+00:10:07
40th

531

John MonachM39thUnknown10thDulwich Park Runners00:47:5600:48:00+00:10:22
41st

311

Matt BesneuxM40thSEN19th00:48:0000:48:05+00:10:26
42nd

663

Peter WrightM41stSEN20th00:48:0800:48:11+00:10:34
43rd

575

Iain QuarmbyM42ndV406th00:48:1300:48:19+00:10:39
44th

539

Henry ChannonM43rdV407th00:48:1500:48:36+00:10:41
45th

388

Giles EveringhamM44thV502nd00:48:4700:48:51+00:11:13
46th

537

MARY MuersF2ndUnknown2nd00:48:4800:48:53+00:11:14
47th

562

Ollie RichardsM45thV408th00:48:5500:49:01+00:11:21
48th

487

Morten KringelbachM46thV456th00:49:0400:49:06+00:11:30
49th

484

David KinderM47thV457th00:49:0500:49:09+00:11:31
50th

530

Dougie MoffettM48thSEN21st00:49:0800:49:12+00:11:34
51st

494

Matteo LegrenziM49thV458th00:49:0700:49:12+00:11:33
52nd

377

Jonny DawsonM50thSEN22nd00:48:5700:49:14+00:11:23
53rd

584

Richard RichardsonM51stSEN23rd00:49:1500:49:21+00:11:41
54th

543

Helene Neveu KringelbachF3rdV451st00:49:1900:49:22+00:11:45
55th

640

David WastieM52ndV409th00:49:1600:49:25+00:11:42
56th

599

Lucy ScottF4thSEN1stHeadington RR00:49:2300:49:31+00:11:49
57th

590

Mark RogersonM53rdV4010th00:49:2900:49:31+00:11:55
58th

529

Chris MoffettM54thV503rd00:49:2800:49:34+00:11:54
59th

378

Jon DayM55thV4011th00:49:5400:50:00+00:12:20
60th

396

Craig FinlayM56thSEN24th00:49:5000:50:03+00:12:16
61st

383

Oliver DuncanM57thUnknown11th00:50:0000:50:05+00:12:26
62nd

352

Claudia CentazzoF5thV401st00:50:0200:50:07+00:12:28
63rd

635

Stuart WalfordM58thUnknown12th00:50:1000:50:15+00:12:36
64th

280

Miguel AlmuniaM59thSEN25th00:50:3800:50:46+00:13:04
65th

435

Edward GutteridgeM60thV4012th00:50:4200:50:51+00:13:08
66th

481

Ewan KilgourM61stV504th00:50:5800:51:08+00:13:24
67th

643

Luke WatsonM62ndV459th00:51:0600:51:13+00:13:32
68th

636

Ruth WalkerF6thSEN2ndBeeston AC00:51:0900:51:13+00:13:35
69th

511

Jamie MajorM63rdSEN26th00:51:1900:51:26+00:13:45
70th

574

Steve PriceM64thUnknown13th00:51:2500:51:27+00:13:51
71st

350

Will CarrodusM65thSEN27th00:51:1800:51:27+00:13:44
72nd

510

Mike MaguireM66thV505thRoad Runners Club00:51:2100:51:29+00:13:47
73rd

503

Corinne LochmatterF7thUnknown3rdHeadington RR00:51:3600:51:45+00:14:02
74th

478

David KearleyM67thV4013th00:51:4500:51:54+00:14:11
75th

561

Rosemary PayneF8thV402ndHeadington RR00:51:5100:51:58+00:14:17
76th

368

Vincent CrosetM68thSEN28th00:52:0500:52:11+00:14:31
77th

392

Lynn FeatherstoneF9thUnknown4thHeadington RR00:52:0900:52:19+00:14:35
78th

564

Jenny PeeblesF10thSEN3rd00:52:1400:52:22+00:14:40
79th

430

David GribbleM69thV506th00:52:2000:52:26+00:14:46
80th

336

David BrockM70thV4510th00:52:2300:52:31+00:14:49
81st

381

Caspar DoyleM71stSEN29th00:52:2600:52:33+00:14:52
82nd

507

Gerton LunterM72ndV4511th00:52:2400:52:33+00:14:50
83rd

485

Denise KohlheppF11thSEN4th00:52:2900:52:34+00:14:55
84th

345

Daniel ButtM73rdV4014th00:52:2900:52:37+00:14:55
85th

375

Paul DavisM74thUnknown14th00:52:3500:52:43+00:15:01
86th

602

Christopher SharpeM75thV4015th00:52:3800:52:47+00:15:04
87th

486

Charlie Kozeny-pellingM76thUnknown15th00:52:4300:52:47+00:15:09
88th

286

Matt AstonM77thSEN30th00:52:4600:52:51+00:15:12
89th

419

Avner GidronM78thV507th00:52:4900:52:54+00:15:15
90th

329

Alison BoyesF12thSEN5th00:52:5400:53:03+00:15:20
91st

356

David ClarkM79thV70+1stHerts Phoenix AC00:52:5800:53:04+00:15:24
92nd

401

Mary Foord-westonF13thSEN6th00:52:5500:53:04+00:15:21
93rd

649

Robin WhelanM80thSEN31st00:53:0200:53:10+00:15:28
94th

628

Alexander TulipM81stSEN32nd00:53:0800:53:14+00:15:34
95th

595

Matthew SavageM82ndV4512th00:53:1300:53:27+00:15:39
96th

332

Ursula BrewerM83rdSEN33rd00:53:2000:53:27+00:15:46
97th

436

Steven HallgrenM84thSEN34th00:53:3000:53:37+00:15:56
98th

452

Matthew HoggM85thUnknown16th00:53:3100:53:45+00:15:57
99th

404

Matthew FosterM86thSEN35th00:53:3800:53:46+00:16:04
100th

458

Bernie HurstM87thV508th00:53:4800:53:56+00:16:14
101st

380

Richard DolanM88thV4016th00:54:0200:54:11+00:16:28
102nd

313

Paul BettsM89thV509th00:54:3500:54:39+00:17:01
103rd

331

Lizzie BrazierF14thSEN7th00:54:3600:54:43+00:17:02
104th

427

Simon GreenlandM90thUnknown17th00:54:3900:54:45+00:17:05
105th

582

Conor RichardsonM91stSEN36thOn The Run Aylesbury00:54:4800:54:51+00:17:14
106th

581

Darren RichardsonM92ndV4513th00:54:4200:54:52+00:17:08
107th

528

Nick MintyM93rdSEN37thKidlington Running Club00:54:4700:54:53+00:17:13
108th

349

Stan CarrodusM94thSEN38th00:54:5100:55:00+00:17:17
109th

604

Iain ShieldM95thV4017th00:55:0100:55:08+00:17:27
110th

527

Kevin MinnsM96thV4514th00:55:1400:55:22+00:17:40
111st

324

Leo BoonzaierM97thSEN39th00:55:2100:55:29+00:17:47
112nd

535

Geoff MorganM98thV551st00:55:2300:55:42+00:17:49
113rd

276

Sonke AdlungM99thV5010th00:55:4000:55:54+00:18:06
114th

348

Louis CarassoM100thSEN40th00:56:2800:56:35+00:18:54
115th

557

Nigel PalmerM101stUnknown18th00:56:2600:56:41+00:18:52
116th

441

William HareM102ndV4515th00:56:2900:56:56+00:18:55
117th

606

Andy SimmondsM103rdV5011th00:56:5000:57:00+00:19:16
118th

553

Kaan OzM104thUnknown19th00:56:5500:57:03+00:19:21
119th

327

Nell BoxallF15thSEN8th00:57:0700:57:15+00:19:33
120th

493

Joshua LeeM105thSEN41st00:57:1000:57:17+00:19:36
121st

513

Yadvinder MalhiM106thV4516th00:57:1200:57:19+00:19:38
122nd

361

Vicente Cortell BallesterM107thSEN42nd00:57:0800:57:22+00:19:34
123rd

659

Clive WoodsM108thV601st00:57:1700:57:26+00:19:43
124th

603

Semira SheikhF16thUnknown5th00:57:1900:57:28+00:19:45
125th

471

Amelie JoffrinF17thSEN9th00:57:2100:57:30+00:19:47
126th

508

Bianca MaddenF18thV403rd00:57:3000:57:39+00:19:56
127th

586

Tom RobardsM109thUnknown20th00:57:3700:57:46+00:20:03
128th

565

Devis PeressuttiM110thSEN43rd00:57:1800:57:49+00:19:44
129th

483

Paul KimberM111stV4018th00:57:3200:57:51+00:19:58
130th

674

Josh MairM112ndSEN44th00:57:4100:57:57+00:20:07
131st

315

Francesca BianchiF19thSEN10th00:57:5300:58:00+00:20:19
132nd

307

Iain BellM113rdV5012th00:58:0100:58:08+00:20:27
133rd

300

Penny BarronF20thV551stHorsham Joggers00:58:0100:58:11+00:20:27
134th

422

Jesus GonzaloM114thV552nd00:58:0300:58:20+00:20:29
135th

551

Ruben OtinM115thV4019th00:58:0500:58:29+00:20:31
136th

509

Claire MaddocksF21stSEN11th00:58:0900:58:33+00:20:35
137th

312

Hugh BettesworthM116thV5013th00:58:0600:58:34+00:20:32
138th

629

Richard TwineM117thV602nd00:58:1600:58:34+00:20:42
139th

517

Cicely MarstonF22ndV404th00:58:1700:58:36+00:20:43
140th

597

Rafael Sch?glerM118thSEN45th00:58:2300:58:39+00:20:49
141st

488

Stephanie KucanF23rdV405thHeadington RR00:58:3200:58:41+00:20:58
142nd

541

Gregory NealM119thV603rdWatford Harriers00:58:3400:58:42+00:21:00
143rd

658

Nik WindleM120thV5014th00:58:3000:58:48+00:20:56
144th

386

Rhiannon EvansF24thSEN12thHeadington RR00:58:3900:58:48+00:21:05
145th

284

Mark ArmstrongM121stV5015th00:58:4600:58:54+00:21:12
146th

607

Richard Smedley-stevensonM122ndV4517th00:58:4200:59:02+00:21:08
147th

521

Christine McbrideF25thSEN13thHeadington RR00:58:5600:59:05+00:21:22
148th

453

Oliver HoltM123rdV5016th00:59:0200:59:11+00:21:28
149th

320

Marc BlochM124thV4020th00:59:1400:59:23+00:21:40
150th

563

Rachael Pearson CobboldF26thUnknown6th00:59:1000:59:26+00:21:36
151st

428

Peter GreenlandM125thV651st00:59:2100:59:27+00:21:47
152nd

278

Frances O'morchoeF27thSEN14th00:58:5900:59:36+00:21:25
153rd

492

Morgan LeeF28thSEN15th00:59:3500:59:48+00:22:01
154th

520

Steven McauliffeM126thV604th00:59:4300:59:51+00:22:09
155th

470

Stephane JettotM127thV4021st00:59:2900:59:52+00:21:55
156th

443

Jonathan HarrisonM128thSEN46th00:59:5301:00:00+00:22:19
157th

317

Clayton BizjakM129thUnknown21st00:59:5901:00:05+00:22:25
158th

560

Eva PauliniF29thV406th00:59:5401:00:13+00:22:20
159th

613

Simon StevensonM130thV4022nd01:00:0701:00:20+00:22:33
160th

309

Heather BennF30thSEN16th01:00:2301:00:32+00:22:49
161st

397

Michael FischerM131stV4023rd01:00:3401:00:54+00:23:00
162nd

612

Charlotte StevensonF31stV407th01:00:3801:00:57+00:23:04
163rd

544

Abbie NewboroughF32ndSEN17th01:01:0401:01:10+00:23:30
164th

496

Daniel LakeyM132ndV4024th01:00:5401:01:11+00:23:20
165th

472

Thomas Jo JohansenM133rdSEN47th01:01:0301:01:12+00:23:29
166th

358

ROBERT CockerellM134thUnknown22nd01:01:0401:01:19+00:23:30
167th

550

Nigel OsborneM135thV5017th01:01:0701:01:23+00:23:33
168th

498

Josephine LightowlerF33rdV452nd01:01:0901:01:26+00:23:35
169th

384

James DunnM136thSEN48th01:01:1301:01:30+00:23:39
170th

406

Tim FoxallM137thUnknown23rdABINGDON AC01:01:2401:01:32+00:23:50
171st

333

Alice BrewerF34thSEN18th01:01:1601:01:35+00:23:42
172nd

421

Eleanor GillsF35thSEN19th01:01:1201:01:36+00:23:38
173rd

523

Kirsty MccarthyF36thV501st01:01:2601:01:42+00:23:52
174th

340

Emily BrooksF37thSEN20th01:01:4801:01:54+00:24:14
175th

650

Matthew WhiteM138thV4025th01:01:4701:01:55+00:24:13
176th

519

Lily McallisterF38thSEN21st01:01:3801:02:02+00:24:04
177th

328

Mark BoyesM139thV4518th01:01:4801:02:04+00:24:14
178th

642

Rachel WatsonF39thSEN22nd01:01:5301:02:08+00:24:19
179th

279

Philip BoothM140thUnknown24th01:02:0301:02:12+00:24:29
180th

525

Philip MccarthyM141stSEN49th01:02:0701:02:14+00:24:33
181st

669

Naomi ZetterF40thSEN23rd01:02:1101:02:17+00:24:37
182nd

534

Hannah MorganF41stSEN24th01:02:0501:02:19+00:24:31
183rd

656

Kate WilkinsonF42ndSEN25th01:02:0101:02:20+00:24:27
184th

549

Elizabeth OrchardF43rdV408th01:02:0201:02:23+00:24:28
185th

614

Philip StierM142ndV4026th01:02:0101:02:29+00:24:27
186th

605

Chloe SimlettF44thV409th01:02:1201:02:31+00:24:38
187th

618

Sharon StroudF45thV4010thABINGDON AC01:02:2301:02:37+00:24:49
188th

424

Chris GoodallF46thSEN26th01:02:4201:03:01+00:25:08
189th

621

Petr TeichmannM143rdV4027th01:02:3801:03:07+00:25:04
190th

394

Manuel FernandezM144thSEN50th01:03:1301:03:22+00:25:39
191st

464

Julia IoannouF47thV4011th01:03:1501:03:24+00:25:41
192nd

569

Sarah PickettF48thSEN27th01:03:2501:03:49+00:25:51
193rd

316

Sally BittinerF49thSEN28th01:04:0201:04:10+00:26:28
194th

654

Michael WhitworthM145thV4519th01:04:2201:04:34+00:26:48
195th

303

Charles BedierM146thV5018th01:04:1701:04:49+00:26:43
196th

426

Annina GraedelF50thSEN29th01:04:3201:04:55+00:26:58
197th

625

Sian ThompsonF51stV453rd01:04:3901:04:56+00:27:05
198th

440

Nicole HareF52ndV4012th01:04:2901:04:57+00:26:55
199th

610

Horst SteuerM147thSEN51st01:04:2701:05:01+00:26:53
200th

290

Sally BadenF53rdV502nd01:04:5401:05:13+00:27:20
201st

302

Olivia BedierF54thV503rd01:04:4401:05:17+00:27:10
202nd

587

Andrew RobertsonM148thUnknown25th01:05:0201:05:18+00:27:28
203rd

589

Christine RobertsonF55thUnknown7th01:05:0101:05:19+00:27:27
204th

393

Simon FeenyM149thV4028th01:04:4001:05:21+00:27:06
205th

633

John VickersM150thV553rd01:05:0901:05:34+00:27:35
206th

370

Sasha CulpinF56thSEN30th01:05:3601:05:44+00:28:02
207th

410

Elliot GancheguiM151stSEN52nd01:05:2901:05:49+00:27:55
208th

468

Alix JacksonF57thSEN31stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:05:5501:06:15+00:28:21
209th

362

Frances CossarF58thSEN32nd01:05:5801:06:19+00:28:24
210th

354

Abrar ChaudhuryM152ndV4029th01:06:0101:06:25+00:28:27
211st

304

Eustache BedierM153rdSEN53rd01:06:1501:06:34+00:28:41
212nd

449

Teresa HeavenF59thUnknown8th01:06:0801:06:35+00:28:34
213rd

570

Laura PilsworthF60thSEN33rd01:06:3201:06:41+00:28:58
214th

319

Stefano BlinM154thV5019th01:06:2801:06:46+00:28:54
215th

594

Emily SamuelsF61stSEN34th01:06:2301:06:49+00:28:49
216th

475

ROSIE JonesF62ndSEN35th01:06:3001:06:51+00:28:56
217th

469

Simon JenningsM155thV4030th01:06:5301:07:11+00:29:19
218th

477

Anita KearleyF63rdV504thOn The Run Aylesbury01:07:0701:07:26+00:29:33
219th

501

Justin LloydM156thV4031st01:07:2201:07:34+00:29:48
220th

647

Pippa WellsF64thUnknown9th01:07:1301:07:37+00:29:39
221st

532

Katrien MorbeeF65thSEN36th01:07:3801:07:45+00:30:04
222nd

288

Alice Aubrey-fletcherF66thUnknown10th01:07:3601:07:46+00:30:02
223rd

526

Franziska MeinckF67thUnknown11th01:07:3501:07:54+00:30:01
224th

460

Stephen HurtM157thV4520th01:07:4301:08:00+00:30:09
225th

623

Nicola TernetteF68thUnknown12th01:07:5001:08:09+00:30:16
226th

389

Emma FabianF69thV505th01:07:5501:08:23+00:30:21
227th

365

Jemima CoxF70thSEN37th01:08:1001:08:25+00:30:36
228th

403

Stuart ForsterM158thV4032nd01:08:0601:08:25+00:30:32
229th

592

Abdul RoudsariM159thV605th01:08:1001:08:42+00:30:36
230th

376

Mitchell DawsonM160thSEN54th01:08:3501:08:56+00:31:01
231st

366

Miranda CreswellF71stV506th01:08:3401:09:00+00:31:00
232nd

425

Roger GoodmanM161stV554th01:08:3501:09:00+00:31:01
233rd

571

Hania PorucznikF72ndV507th01:08:3501:09:00+00:31:01
234th

473

Chris JohnsonM162ndV5020th01:08:3701:09:00+00:31:03
235th

547

Nicky BrockF73rdV454th01:08:3601:09:03+00:31:02
236th

321

Amy BogaardF74thV455th01:08:4501:09:07+00:31:11
237th

653

Jade WhitlamF75thSEN38th01:08:4501:09:07+00:31:11
238th

417

Vasiliki GiannopoulouF76thV456th01:09:0601:09:22+00:31:32
239th

664

Alexa YakubovichF77thSEN39th01:09:1001:09:35+00:31:36
240th

490

Craig Le RoexM163rdV4033rd01:09:1001:09:40+00:31:36
241st

620

Louise TaylorF78thUnknown13th01:09:1701:09:47+00:31:43
242nd

671

Ling ZhuF79thUnknown14th01:09:2701:09:49+00:31:53
243rd

665

Sari YakubovichF80thSEN40th01:09:2401:09:50+00:31:50
244th

413

Lucy GardnerF81stV4013th01:09:3701:09:53+00:32:03
245th

450

Alex HehirM164thV4521st01:09:2801:09:55+00:31:54
246th

297

Hannah BarrettF82ndSEN41st01:09:3401:09:58+00:32:00
247th

545

Lamorna NewcombeF83rdSEN42nd01:09:3201:09:58+00:31:58
248th

298

Richard BarronM165thV555thHorsham Joggers01:09:5201:10:00+00:32:18
249th

504

Marcella LuckettF84thUnknown15thHeadington RR01:09:5601:10:00+00:32:22
250th

353

Miriam ChappellF85thSEN43rd01:09:4301:10:09+00:32:09
251st

567

Ian PickeringM166thV556thDidcot Runners01:09:4601:10:15+00:32:12
252nd

596

Carly SchabowskiF86thSEN44th01:10:0601:10:22+00:32:32
253rd

416

Naomi GetzlerF87thSEN45th01:10:1401:10:23+00:32:40
254th

670

Victoria Zetterstrom-sharpF88thSEN46th01:10:1401:10:23+00:32:40
255th

505

Sarah LukeF89thV4014th01:10:0401:10:26+00:32:30
256th

506

Garry LukeM167thV4522nd01:10:0201:10:26+00:32:28
257th

420

Hermeet GillF90thV4015th01:10:1601:10:30+00:32:42
258th

673

Cordelia SealyF91stV457th01:10:1601:10:30+00:32:42
259th

641

Maddy WatermanF92ndUnknown16th01:10:1701:10:33+00:32:43
260th

479

Willem KerkvlietM168thV4034th01:10:0901:10:38+00:32:35
261st

480

Reineke KerkvlietF93rdV4016th01:10:1001:10:39+00:32:36
262nd

559

Rachel PattersonF94thUnknown17th01:10:3901:10:43+00:33:05
263rd

577

David RaynerM169thV652nd01:10:3401:11:00+00:33:00
264th

301

Sam BatesF95thSEN47th01:10:3301:11:06+00:32:59
265th

542

ULEN NealeM170thV4523rdHeadington RR01:10:3301:11:06+00:32:59
266th

566

Alicja PerryF96thUnknown18th01:10:3701:11:08+00:33:03
267th

382

Susanna DunachieF97thV4017th01:10:4301:11:12+00:33:09
268th

538

Alistair MyersM171stV4035th01:10:4801:11:13+00:33:14
269th

662

Stephen WrightM172ndSEN55th01:11:1601:11:25+00:33:42
270th

666

Emel YilmazF98thV458th01:11:2601:11:41+00:33:52
271st

299

Jonathan BarronM173rdSEN56th01:11:3201:11:49+00:33:58
272nd

339

Chris BromleyM174thV4524th01:11:1101:12:01+00:33:37
273rd

431

Will GriffithsM175thSEN57th01:12:0501:12:12+00:34:31
274th

293

Pauline BamptonF99thV459th01:11:4601:12:13+00:34:12
275th

292

George BalanosM176thV4525th01:12:0401:12:30+00:34:30
276th

363

Lucie Cotmore-brownF100thV4510th01:12:2901:12:52+00:34:55
277th

568

Joanna PickeringF101stSEN48th01:12:3101:12:57+00:34:57
278th

645

Gabriella WellsF102ndUnknown19th01:12:5301:13:15+00:35:19
279th

646

Duncan WellsM177thUnknown26th01:12:5501:13:15+00:35:21
280th

588

Kirsty RobertsonF103rdSEN49th01:13:1201:13:25+00:35:38
281st

338

Lucy BromleyF104thSEN50th01:12:5801:13:31+00:35:24
282nd

337

Elli BromleyF105thSEN51stHeadington RR01:12:5901:13:31+00:35:25
283rd

411

Adela GarciaF106thUnknown20th01:13:2001:13:47+00:35:46
284th

627

Maya TopfF107thV4018th01:13:5101:14:08+00:36:17
285th

372

Katherine DarlingF108thSEN52nd01:13:5501:14:18+00:36:21
286th

632

Cleo VerkuijlF109thSEN53rd01:14:0501:14:24+00:36:31
287th

600

Farah SedermanF110thUnknown21st01:14:1501:14:30+00:36:41
288th

639

Jenny WarrinerF111stUnknown22nd01:14:1201:14:32+00:36:38
289th

554

Andrew PallierM178thV557th01:14:3401:14:56+00:37:00
290th

555

Sophie PallierF112ndSEN54th01:14:3401:14:56+00:37:00
291st

459

Clare HurstF113rdSEN55th01:14:3401:14:58+00:37:00
292nd

432

Katy GrovesF114thSEN56th01:14:4101:15:02+00:37:07
293rd

415

Joshua GetzlerM179thV5021st01:15:2201:15:36+00:37:48
294th

379

Julie DequaireF115thSEN57th01:15:2201:15:45+00:37:48
295th

281

Christelle AlvarezF116thSEN58th01:15:2301:15:46+00:37:49
296th

482

Jan KillickF117thV552nd01:15:1901:15:48+00:37:45
297th

454

Sarah HoptonF118thUnknown23rd01:16:0801:16:29+00:38:34
298th

445

Nicola HaynesF119thSEN59th01:16:1301:16:38+00:38:39
299th

591

Ioanna RotaF120thSEN60th01:16:2301:16:48+00:38:49
300th

283

Frazer Argyros-farrellM180thV4036th01:16:2201:16:56+00:38:48
301st

359

Dave ColeM181stUnknown27th01:17:5201:18:03+00:40:18
302nd

374

Liz David-barrettF121stV4019th01:18:0901:18:37+00:40:35
303rd

660

Alan WrenM182ndV606th01:18:0901:18:38+00:40:35
304th

638

Arabella WarnerF122ndV553rd01:18:3601:19:06+00:41:02
305th

651

James WhiteM183rdV558th01:18:3701:19:07+00:41:03
306th

334

Sharon BrewsterF123rdV508th01:18:4401:19:14+00:41:10
307th

360

Jennifer CookeF124thV4020thABINGDON AC01:19:1401:19:42+00:41:40
308th

536

Sarah MorrisF125thV509th01:21:0301:21:31+00:43:29
309th

326

Isaure BotherelF126thSEN61st01:25:0401:25:21+00:47:30
310th

608

Kristy SmittenF127thUnknown24th01:25:3201:26:04+00:47:58
311st

476

Anna KarlinskaF128thUnknown25th01:25:3301:26:04+00:47:59
312nd

402

Carey ForsterF129thV4511th01:26:4401:27:04+00:49:10
313rd

552

Kim OverbeckF130thSEN62nd01:26:4801:27:07+00:49:14
314th

409

ANNA GainF131stV601st01:26:5801:27:18+00:49:24
315th

556

Rebecca PalmerF132ndUnknown26th01:28:1601:28:43+00:50:42
316th

609

Maggie SnowlingF133rdV602nd01:28:4501:29:15+00:51:11
317th

495

Kulbir LehriM184thV4037th01:30:0601:30:32+00:52:32
318th

433

Kate GuestF134thV4021st01:31:1501:31:42+00:53:41
319th

500

Yuxing LiuF135thSEN63rd01:31:2701:31:45+00:53:53
320th

467

Josie JacksonF136thSEN64th01:31:5001:32:17+00:54:16
321st

491

Sarah LeachF137thV5010thHeadington RR01:31:5501:32:21+00:54:21
322nd

355

John ChelsomM185thV559th01:54:0501:54:27+01:16:31
DNF (1 in total)
-

546

Ed NicholasMSENOxford City AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00