Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 773 | Cameron Richardson | M | U20 | Cumbernauld Aac | 00:32:48 | |
2 | 5449 | Robert Gilroy | M | CHK1 | 00:32:58 | ||
3 | 444 | Jack Heathwood | M | U20 | Bellahouston Harriers | 00:34:04 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
32 | 423 | NIKKI LYONS | F | V30 | Dumbarton AAC | 00:39:30 | |
37 | 600 | LINDSEY CURRIE | F | V45 | Dumbarton AAC | 00:40:18 | |
43 | 111 | Lisa Doyle | F | V35 | 00:40:34 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 773 | Cameron Richardson | M | U20 | Cumbernauld Aac | 00:32:48 | |
2 | 5449 | Robert Gilroy | M | CHK1 | 00:32:58 | ||
3 | 444 | Jack Heathwood | M | U20 | Bellahouston Harriers | 00:34:04 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 773 | Cameron Richardson | M | U20 | Cumbernauld Aac | 00:32:48 | |
3 | 444 | Jack Heathwood | M | U20 | Bellahouston Harriers | 00:34:04 | |
66 | 152 | Hamish Coutts | M | U20 | Cumbernauld Aac | 00:42:03 | |
310 | 781 | Sophie Lathan | F | U20 | GARSCUBE HARRIERS | 00:53:22 | |
639 | 619 | Emma Bailey | F | U20 | 01:14:03 | ||
642 | 5421 | Katie Stevenson | F | U20 | 01:14:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "CHK1" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 5449 | Robert Gilroy | M | CHK1 | 00:32:58 | ||
190 | 302 | Stephen Curran | M | CHK1 | 00:48:48 | ||
336 | 652 | Clare Mcnulty | F | CHK1 | 00:54:24 | ||
367 | 311 | David Mcmillan | M | CHK1 | 00:55:18 | ||
494 | 5451 | Eleanor Todd | F | CHK1 | 01:00:35 | ||
500 | 5355 | Linda Ward | F | CHK1 | 01:00:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 226 | Alex MCGARRITY | M | V30 | 00:34:12 | ||
6 | 751 | STUART MILLER | M | V30 | Bellahouston Harriers | 00:34:35 | |
12 | 768 | ALAN HERON | M | V30 | Dumbarton AAC | 00:35:28 | |
32 | 423 | NIKKI LYONS | F | V30 | Dumbarton AAC | 00:39:30 | |
51 | 472 | Natalie SOMERVILLE | F | V30 | Maryhill Harriers | 00:41:14 | |
65 | 686 | Lynne Whitefield | F | V30 | 00:42:01 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 5450 | GRAHAM MCCABE | M | V45 | Kirkintilloch Olympians | 00:34:29 | |
19 | 786 | VINCENT CARROLL | M | V45 | Kirkintilloch Olympians | 00:36:27 | |
24 | 567 | DEREK MARTIN | M | V45 | Kirkintilloch Olympians | 00:38:03 | |
37 | 600 | LINDSEY CURRIE | F | V45 | Dumbarton AAC | 00:40:18 | |
156 | 661 | Frances Brannan | F | V45 | Jogscotland | 00:47:07 | |
171 | 299 | Karen Miller | F | V45 | Jogscotland | 00:47:50 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 731 | Stephen Allan | M | V40 | Kirkintilloch Olympians | 00:34:42 | |
8 | 666 | PETER CURRIE | M | V40 | Dumbarton AAC | 00:34:53 | |
10 | 14 | GRAEME PATERSON | M | V40 | BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:35:07 | |
118 | 594 | Marie-Therese RODGERS | F | V40 | airdrie harriers | 00:45:01 | |
130 | 546 | Lisa MAJOR | F | V40 | 00:45:53 | ||
196 | 449 | Pauline GORDON | F | V40 | 00:49:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 419 | Ewan CRAWFORD | M | V20 | Hunters Bog Trotters | 00:34:59 | |
15 | 301 | Josh Dack | M | V20 | Lothian RC | 00:35:51 | |
56 | 5441 | Daniel Mckay | U | V20 | 00:41:31 | ||
58 | 5413 | Hannah TERRANCE | F | V20 | Springburn Harriers | 00:41:55 | |
60 | 764 | Gary MCLAUGHLAN | M | V20 | Jogscotland | 00:41:56 | |
69 | 5445 | Michael Desta | U | V20 | 00:42:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V25" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 585 | Nick JOYCE | M | V25 | 00:35:18 | ||
16 | 169 | James WRIGHT | M | V25 | 00:36:18 | ||
22 | 531 | James Smith | M | V25 | 00:37:34 | ||
150 | 5352 | Emma WATTS | F | V25 | LINCSQUAD | 00:46:43 | |
168 | 487 | Kirsty Mathieson | F | V25 | STRATHAVEN STRIDERS | 00:47:35 | |
195 | 499 | Julie Fleming | F | V25 | 00:49:00 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 88 | Mark Ryan | M | V35 | 00:35:37 | ||
18 | 163 | Alan HUME | M | V35 | Central AC | 00:36:25 | |
20 | 5436 | EUAN CRAIG | M | V35 | Kirkintilloch Olympians | 00:36:52 | |
43 | 111 | Lisa Doyle | F | V35 | 00:40:34 | ||
148 | 447 | Laura GRAY | F | V35 | 00:46:36 | ||
160 | 353 | Jane McCluskey | F | V35 | 00:47:17 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 238 | Ross Mceachern | M | V50 | Springburn Harriers | 00:37:49 | |
27 | 414 | Andrew LATHAM | M | V50 | Edinburgh AC | 00:38:39 | |
46 | 338 | Michael Hampson | M | V50 | giffnock north aac | 00:40:47 | |
177 | 493 | Ann Smart | F | V50 | Inverness Harriers A A C | 00:48:21 | |
192 | 339 | Hilary Millar | F | V50 | giffnock north aac | 00:48:54 | |
234 | 365 | Liz Pitcairn | F | V50 | Jogscotland | 00:49:58 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
68 | 307 | Tom SREEVES | M | V60 | 00:42:07 | ||
80 | 5407 | Alasdiar Chisholm | M | V60 | DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC | 00:43:06 | |
163 | 136 | Derek Duncan | M | V60 | Pitreavie AAC | 00:47:20 | |
167 | 5437 | Gerry Boyle | U | V60 | 00:47:33 | ||
184 | 228 | Maggie Hendry | F | V60 | 00:48:38 | ||
564 | 700 | Joan CARRIGAN | F | V60 | 01:05:39 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
115 | 629 | Thomas Carlin | M | V55 | 00:44:54 | ||
254 | 247 | Thomas CLOHERTY | M | V55 | 00:50:46 | ||
266 | 617 | Robert Doherty | M | V55 | 00:51:08 | ||
349 | 400 | Celia Thompson | F | V55 | Jogscotland | 00:54:45 | |
393 | 650 | Elaine MACALPINE | F | V55 | 00:56:37 | ||
469 | 787 | Barbara HILFERTY | F | V55 | 00:59:30 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V65" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
228 | 480 | JIM WILSON | M | V65 | SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB | 00:49:46 | |
344 | 227 | Dennis Hendry | M | V65 | 00:54:41 | ||
417 | 614 | Eileen Revie | F | V65 | 00:57:23 | ||
587 | 441 | Ken Griffin | M | V65 | 01:07:15 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V80" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
337 | 756 | Ian Winship | M | V80 | 00:54:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V75" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
548 | 611 | GEORGE INGLIS | M | V75 | Springburn Harriers | 01:04:08 |