Erewash Triathlon 2017

Aug
20
2017

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 16 kilometre Cycle
  • 400 metre Swim

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£40.50
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 16th Aug 2017, 23:59

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Individuals

Triathlon | 2017-08-20 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£40.50
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 16th Aug 2017, 23:59

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (275 in total)
1st

814

Carl ShawM1stTOP31stRace Hub Triathlon Club00:46:09-
2nd

812

Lewis CherryM2ndTOP32nd00:50:01+00:03:52
3rd

803

Matt CoakerM3rdTOP33rdFTS Race Team00:50:31+00:04:22
4th

811

James HodgsonM4th20-241stTrueSapien Race Team00:50:35+00:04:26
5th

784

James MellorM5th20-242ndUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:53:10+00:07:01
6th

806

Bruno NikoloffM6th50-541stCharnwood Triathlon Club00:53:55+00:07:46
7th

802

James WilsonM7th30-341st00:54:25+00:08:16
8th

796

Dale BradberyM8th30-342nd00:54:30+00:08:21
9th

798

Jez SmedleyM9th55-591stTFN TRI CLUB00:54:47+00:08:38
10th

579

Chris ReddingM10th50-542nd00:54:53+00:08:44
11th

797

Zac GoodspeedM11th40-441stICARUS00:55:22+00:09:13
12th

777

John BudworthM12th50-543rdLETC00:55:48+00:09:39
13th

623

Anthony CarbuttM13th30-343rd00:56:01+00:09:52
14th

791

MIKE WiddowsonM14th40-442ndLong Eaton Triathlon Club00:56:13+00:10:04
15th

581

Jason DohertyM15th45-491st00:56:28+00:10:19
16th

763

Adrian BarrellM16th50-544thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB00:56:40+00:10:31
17th

808

JOHN HalfordM17th30-344thnil00:56:58+00:10:49
18th

617

Kris JaggersM18th35-391st00:57:07+00:10:58
19th

724

WILLIAM HayesM19th40-443rdRPD Racing00:57:11+00:11:02
20th

627

Kevin Michael LM20th35-392ndRPD Racing00:57:27+00:11:18
21st

766

Adrian WheatleyM21st45-492ndTFN00:57:30+00:11:21
22nd

690

Michael JohnsonM22nd40-444th1485 TRI CLUB00:57:31+00:11:22
23rd

509

Melvyn HowardM23rd40-445th00:57:34+00:11:25
24th

755

KEVIN NICHOLAS PopeM24th35-393rd00:57:56+00:11:47
25th

794

Rebecca LinekerF1stTOP31stBelper 10:2000:57:59+00:11:50
26th

818

Ollie EvansM25th16-181st00:58:03+00:11:54
27th

781

Philip WallaceM26th45-493rdMark White Coaching RT00:58:29+00:12:20
28th

580

David CarbuttM27th30-345th00:58:36+00:12:27
29th

740

Alan SeamerM28th55-592nd00:58:45+00:12:36
30th

708

Joshua CarlisleM29th25-291st00:59:06+00:12:57
31st

624

Carl DrewM30th45-494th00:59:08+00:12:59
32nd

771

Phill SmithM31st35-394thnone00:59:27+00:13:18
33rd

621

Team J StephensonM30th40-445th01:03:45+00:17:36
33rd

546

David ShielsM32nd40-446th00:59:28+00:13:19
34th

783

Clara HartmannF2ndTOP32nd00:59:40+00:13:31
35th

761

Richard SharpeM33rd45-495th01:00:04+00:13:55
36th

785

Hannah WibberleyF3rdTOP33rdBelper 10:2001:00:11+00:14:02
37th

754

Anna JaquesF4th40-441stmvh01:00:21+00:14:12
38th

712

Stephen Ralph NightingaleM34th25-292nd01:00:26+00:14:17
39th

691

Richard John CliffM35th55-593rd01:00:36+00:14:27
40th

612

ASHLEY BaldwinM36th30-346th01:00:37+00:14:28
41st

792

MARC NedzaM37th35-395th01:00:50+00:14:41
42nd

749

Martyn LawsonM38th35-396thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:00:54+00:14:45
43rd

545

Andrew MitchellM39th30-347th01:01:16+00:15:07
44th

689

Luke Keki AshburnerM40th30-348th01:01:18+00:15:09
45th

707

PETER PrykeM41st50-545th01:01:19+00:15:10
46th

626

Ken JefferyM42nd50-546thBelper 10:2001:01:19+00:15:10
47th

810

EDWARD CrispM43rd45-496th01:01:51+00:15:42
48th

753

Verity MilesF5th35-391stLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:01:52+00:15:43
49th

544

Isabelle Van HeeswF6th25-291st01:02:00+00:15:51
50th

807

BETHANIE DennisF7th19-191stTFN Triathlon Club01:02:11+00:16:02
51st

711

Gary Alan ThomasM44th50-547th01:02:14+00:16:05
52nd

620

Team H AdamsM46th50-5410thHaTriC Tri Club01:06:44+00:20:35
52nd

758

DANIEL WaterfieldM45th30-349thArmy Triathlon Association01:02:31+00:16:22
53rd

770

SARAH CrispF8th30-341st01:02:31+00:16:22
54th

735

David James HuntM46th45-497th01:02:31+00:16:22
55th

741

Andras RakovicsM47th30-3410th01:02:33+00:16:24
56th

629

Keith Martin MorganM48th35-397th01:02:37+00:16:28
57th

774

Julie LambourneF9th50-541stTFN TRI CLUB01:02:42+00:16:33
58th

801

James W AlexanderM49th25-293rdn/a01:02:47+00:16:38
59th

726

Steph SpencerF10th40-442ndBelper Ten Twenty01:02:53+00:16:44
60th

664

ADRIAN P LeemingM50th45-498th01:03:01+00:16:52
61st

701

IAN BillsonM51st40-447th01:03:05+00:16:56
62nd

790

Hannah Sara Elizabeth KnowlesF11th25-292nd01:03:06+00:16:57
63rd

767

John DaintyM52nd40-448thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON TCLUB01:03:17+00:17:08
64th

815

Pete WaldronM53rd45-499th01:03:19+00:17:10
65th

747

NEIL InnsM54th55-594thChesterfield01:03:29+00:17:20
66th

646

Myles McdermottM55th25-294th01:03:37+00:17:28
67th

759

Andrew BriggsM56th45-4910th01:03:48+00:17:39
68th

757

John AltonM57th50-548th01:03:57+00:17:48
69th

604

SAM DinwiddyM58th25-295th01:04:03+00:17:54
70th

507

Louise HughesF12th40-443rdLETC01:04:06+00:17:57
71st

809

Shelley JonesF13th35-392ndGREENWICH TRITONS01:04:16+00:18:07
72nd

782

Anne BaumgartenF14th35-393rd01:04:19+00:18:10
73rd

780

David PatrickM59th50-549thLETC01:04:20+00:18:11
74th

880

Michelle Louise KentF15th30-342nd01:04:22+00:18:13
75th

704

ADRIAN KirkhamM60th50-5410thChesterfield01:04:28+00:18:19
76th

748

Duncan HickmanM61st20-243rd01:04:32+00:18:23
77th

730

John KnightM62nd50-5411th01:04:47+00:18:38
78th

602

Hazel Le CornuF16th30-343rd01:04:58+00:18:49
79th

698

Andy BurrowsM63rd35-398thLINCSQUAD01:05:13+00:19:04
80th

609

Gary MorrisonM64th40-449thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:05:17+00:19:08
81st

706

Paul LeaneyM65th60-641st4 Life Tri01:05:20+00:19:11
82nd

697

Lee AlldreadM66th50-5412th01:05:29+00:19:20
83rd

765

MATT LeverM67th35-399th01:05:46+00:19:37
84th

720

Neil DevonportM68th60-642nd01:05:50+00:19:41
85th

769

Anette FreyerF17th45-491stRaceHub01:05:53+00:19:44
86th

745

Darren Paul HuntM69th50-5413th01:05:53+00:19:44
87th

800

Alice WatsonF18th20-241stn/a01:05:57+00:19:48
88th

684

Ruth BrandonF19th45-492nd01:06:06+00:19:57
89th

773

Dean OutramM70th40-4410thTFN01:06:07+00:19:58
90th

760

Nigel AtkinsonM71st50-5414th01:06:18+00:20:09
91st

709

Richard EadsforthM72nd40-4411th01:06:20+00:20:11
92nd

692

Nathan BennettM73rd40-4412thmvh01:06:24+00:20:15
93rd

662

Michael ReadM74th65-691st01:06:37+00:20:28
94th

681

Kahli Suzanne JohnsonF20th40-444th01:06:45+00:20:36
95th

688

Sam Ader M75th25-296th01:06:46+00:20:37
96th

671

Simon BurtonM76th45-4911th01:06:50+00:20:41
97th

716

MARK WarnerM77th45-4912th01:06:55+00:20:46
98th

541

Richard ShipleyM78th40-4413th01:06:59+00:20:50
99th

667

Amanda LarkinF21st40-445th01:06:59+00:20:50
100th

768

Karen RoundF22nd35-394th01:07:01+00:20:52
101st

729

Kenneth SoM79th30-3411th01:07:07+00:20:58
102nd

703

Laura Campbell-adamsF23rd30-344thLeicester Triathlon Club01:07:17+00:21:08
103rd

534

Helen SoirisF24th50-542nd01:07:22+00:21:13
104th

738

Nicola HubbardF25th40-446th01:07:26+00:21:17
105th

799

Christine JohnsonF26th40-447th1485 TRI CLUB01:07:41+00:21:32
106th

645

Andrew GoodwinM80th40-4414th01:07:44+00:21:35
107th

710

Peter John WinchesterM81st45-4913th1485 TRI CLUB01:07:53+00:21:44
108th

687

Mike AderM82nd55-595th01:08:15+00:22:06
109th

502

Nick SandersonM83rd45-4914thLETC01:08:15+00:22:06
110th

723

PAULA WheatleyF27th45-493rdTFN01:08:20+00:22:11
111st

734

Deborah KerryF28th35-395thMansfield Triathlon Club01:08:21+00:22:12
112nd

732

Joel BarkerM84th16-182ndHuub Academy01:08:25+00:22:16
113rd

804

Ben HannanM85th25-297th01:08:25+00:22:16
114th

728

Paul Richard SpencerM86th45-4915th01:08:27+00:22:18
115th

506

Sue Kay SmithF29th45-494thLETC01:08:36+00:22:27
115th

622

Team Innez KintonM90th25-2910thCoalville Triathlon Club01:13:48+00:27:39
116th

582

David ShawM87th60-643rd01:08:39+00:22:30
117th

776

Leah PopeF30th35-396thLETC01:08:52+00:22:43
118th

529

Craig FisherM88th45-4916th01:08:53+00:22:44
119th

607

David OrmeM89th50-5415th01:08:54+00:22:45
120th

557

Michael DallardM90th40-4415th01:08:58+00:22:49
121st

746

JIM KirklandM91st60-644thGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club01:09:17+00:23:08
122nd

532

Lee Paxman-clarkeM92nd25-298th01:09:18+00:23:09
123rd

605

Jonathan ForsterM93rd30-3412th01:09:24+00:23:15
124th

641

Graham AramM94th40-4416th01:09:28+00:23:19
125th

694

Andrew BallM95th50-5416thMansfield Triathlon Club01:09:30+00:23:21
126th

618

Michael John MuscottM96th60-645th01:09:32+00:23:23
127th

775

Jess Laura BuddF31st20-242ndAbsolute Triathlon01:09:34+00:23:25
128th

717

Ashley KirkhamM97th40-4417thBlack Country Triathletes01:09:36+00:23:27
129th

736

Patrick TigheM98th55-596th01:09:40+00:23:31
130th

764

Robert James SmithM99th35-3910th01:09:53+00:23:44
131st

555

Warren Michael HatifledM100th30-3413th01:09:55+00:23:46
132nd

663

John OleshkoM101st55-597th01:09:57+00:23:48
133rd

676

Lissa SutherlandF32nd25-293rd01:10:13+00:24:04
134th

675

George MurphyM102nd35-3911thBEDFORD HARRIERS AC01:10:20+00:24:11
135th

530

Dave KitchenM103rd25-299th01:10:21+00:24:12
136th

702

Marie ParkinsonF33rd30-345thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:27+00:24:18
137th

535

Robert LesterM104th30-3414th01:10:28+00:24:19
138th

647

Richard MasiM105th40-4418thTeam Derby Runner01:10:29+00:24:20
139th

531

Barrie HumphriesM106th50-5417th01:10:30+00:24:21
140th

695

VICKI CottonF34th45-495th01:10:34+00:24:25
141st

628

Thomas Richard TillsonM107th55-598th01:10:54+00:24:45
142nd

505

Michael TattumM108th25-2910th01:11:00+00:24:51
143rd

658

Gareth ChapmanM109th30-3415th01:11:02+00:24:53
144th

737

Lisa SmithF35th35-397th01:11:07+00:24:58
145th

631

Paul AndrewsM110th35-3912th01:11:11+00:25:02
146th

503

Matt WeedonM111st40-4419thLETC01:11:20+00:25:11
147th

610

Lyndsey Michelle DoveF36th35-398th01:11:23+00:25:14
148th

750

Nicolla EllisF37th25-294th01:11:24+00:25:15
149th

659

TERRY McmanusM112nd55-599th01:11:27+00:25:18
150th

779

Helen Louise AllenF38th35-399thLETC01:11:28+00:25:19
151st

699

Laura PearsonF39th30-346th01:11:30+00:25:21
152nd

686

James MorganM113rd40-4420th01:11:43+00:25:34
153rd

674

Jane HullF40th45-496thRace Hub01:11:43+00:25:34
154th

683

ANDREW MillerM114th50-5418thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:53+00:25:44
155th

540

PATRICK TissingtonM115th60-646th01:11:59+00:25:50
156th

751

Caroline GoddardF41st20-243rd01:12:10+00:26:01
157th

793

JOHN CasswellM116th50-5419th01:12:10+00:26:01
158th

685

PINA HannanF42nd60-641stChesterfield01:12:24+00:26:15
159th

599

Alan LeaM117th25-2911th01:12:32+00:26:23
160th

679

Kate Lynn CastanhoF43rd30-347thHampstead Triathlon Club01:12:37+00:26:28
161st

632

Trevor KimeM118th55-5910th01:12:45+00:26:36
162nd

583

Michelle FowlerF44th45-497th1485 TRI CLUB01:12:47+00:26:38
163rd

587

Catherine EdenF45th35-3910th01:12:49+00:26:40
164th

778

Gustavo Medrano-audleyM119th25-2912thLETC01:13:08+00:26:59
165th

669

Nigel WoodwardM120th55-5911th01:13:17+00:27:08
166th

558

Gary SmithM121st55-5912th01:13:47+00:27:38
167th

649

Giovanna CooperF46th55-591st01:13:49+00:27:40
168th

700

Caroline Helen HenryF47th35-3911th01:13:55+00:27:46
169th

739

Samantha GoughF48th40-448th01:13:57+00:27:48
170th

550

Andy WakefieldM122nd50-5420th01:13:58+00:27:49
171st

727

CELIA BrookesF49th60-642nd01:13:58+00:27:49
172nd

522

Claire PotterF50th35-3912th01:13:59+00:27:50
173rd

643

Ruth GreenF51st45-498thMVH Triathlon Club01:14:04+00:27:55
174th

705

Andy CowleyM123rd35-3913thLeicester Triathlon Club01:14:12+00:28:03
175th

762

Kelly HartF52nd35-3913th01:14:16+00:28:07
176th

606

Fay Amanda WinchesterF53rd40-449th1485 TRI CLUB01:14:21+00:28:12
177th

744

Mark Anthony BoyceM124th50-5421stTEWKESBURY01:14:32+00:28:23
178th

678

Robert CoyneM125th55-5913th01:14:43+00:28:34
179th

586

Helen BatesF54th50-543rd01:14:50+00:28:41
180th

517

Anne HegartyF55th50-544th01:14:51+00:28:42
181st

677

Stuart AstburyM126th25-2913th01:14:51+00:28:42
182nd

568

Daniella WoodF56th40-4410th01:15:08+00:28:59
183rd

672

GILLIAN CarterF57th50-545thChesterfield01:15:12+00:29:03
184th

718

CAROLINE WickhamF58th55-592nd01:15:17+00:29:08
185th

721

Hilary McdermottF59th50-546th4Life01:15:23+00:29:14
186th

562

Elin Charlotta HultgrenF60th25-295th01:15:25+00:29:16
187th

501

Steve alan DexterM127th45-4917th01:15:39+00:29:30
188th

752

Jennifer Anne GoddardF61st25-296th01:15:43+00:29:34
189th

696

Claire EdwardsF62nd30-348thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:15:45+00:29:36
190th

593

Anita Dawn MacfarlaneF63rd45-499th01:15:47+00:29:38
191st

556

Matthew John JamesonM128th30-3416th01:15:48+00:29:39
192nd

578

Lewis CottonM129th25-2914th01:15:52+00:29:43
193rd

560

Rachael ClarkeF64th50-547th01:15:53+00:29:44
194th

619

Team E PaisleyM124th35-3911thPaisley & Crisp01:28:58+00:42:49
194th

563

Becky TupmanF65th30-349th01:16:18+00:30:09
195th

615

Mary PenfoldF66th55-593rd01:16:30+00:30:21
196th

693

TIM RichardsonM130th50-5422nd01:16:30+00:30:21
197th

673

Scott AndersonM131st30-3417th01:16:33+00:30:24
198th

589

Louise RomanienkoF67th40-4411th01:16:38+00:30:29
199th

527

Stefanie TownsendF68th30-3410th01:16:39+00:30:30
200th

526

John WilsonM132nd50-5423rd01:17:05+00:30:56
201st

668

Catherine HancockF69th40-4412th01:17:17+00:31:08
202nd

817

Ady MilnerM133rd55-5914th01:17:19+00:31:10
203rd

588

Sandra LinekerF70th55-594th01:17:30+00:31:21
204th

518

Katherine Jane LakhaniF71st50-548th01:17:38+00:31:29
205th

715

Lizzy AhmedF72nd30-3411th01:17:42+00:31:33
206th

665

Julia LagouF73rd50-549thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:43+00:31:34
207th

548

Daniel James SmedleyM134th30-3418th01:17:44+00:31:35
208th

596

Sue BakerF74th65-691st01:18:02+00:31:53
209th

515

Robyn HentonF75th25-297th01:18:12+00:32:03
210th

552

Paul MilnerM135th55-5915th01:18:17+00:32:08
211st

805

Danielle HannanF76th25-298th01:18:36+00:32:27
212nd

613

gerald TaylorM136th60-647th01:18:55+00:32:46
213rd

592

Grace TidmarshF77th20-244thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:19:42+00:33:33
214th

567

James WardleM137th40-4421stnone01:19:43+00:33:34
215th

661

garaeth victor CookeM138th50-5424th01:20:00+00:33:51
216th

733

VICTORIA MoranF78th40-4413th01:20:09+00:34:00
217th

572

Joanne Elizabeth EllisF79th40-4414th01:20:09+00:34:00
218th

608

Emily BlountF80th20-245th01:20:10+00:34:01
219th

616

Rachel BartonF81st30-3412th01:20:32+00:34:23
220th

670

Steve John ConningtonM139th60-648th01:20:38+00:34:29
221st

551

Sarah BellF82nd40-4415th01:20:50+00:34:41
222nd

594

Anne BrownhillF83rd70-741st01:21:20+00:35:11
223rd

533

Becky MorleyF84th35-3914th01:21:20+00:35:11
224th

591

John Gary ParkerM140th45-4918thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:35+00:35:26
225th

600

Caroline BraithwaiteF85th30-3413th01:21:40+00:35:31
226th

565

Gavin KingM141st50-5425th01:21:42+00:35:33
227th

819

Donna HopkinF86th35-3915th01:22:21+00:36:12
228th

644

ANGELA SargentF87th55-595th01:22:21+00:36:12
229th

595

DAWN SpendloveF88th40-4416th01:22:22+00:36:13
230th

637

Colin Bednalm142nd60-649th01:22:23+00:36:14
231st

638

Darrell WhittinghamM143rd45-4919th01:22:31+00:36:22
232nd

554

Liam Andrew HatfieldM144th30-3419th01:22:52+00:36:43
233rd

576

Chris EmmottM145th40-4422nd01:23:40+00:37:31
234th

513

Ellanor Joy GlenisterF89th50-5410th01:24:17+00:38:08
235th

585

Gladwin ParkesM146th35-3914th01:24:32+00:38:23
236th

657

Jamie LinneyM147th40-4423rd01:24:54+00:38:45
237th

575

Elspeth MellerF90th45-4910th01:25:06+00:38:57
238th

569

Catherine Julia SmithF91st25-299th01:25:10+00:39:01
239th

634

Catherine Joanne ElseF92nd45-4911th01:25:14+00:39:05
240th

571

Pip O'neillF93rd50-5411th01:26:30+00:40:21
241st

539

Joanne Elizabeth SherriffF94th50-5412th01:26:38+00:40:29
242nd

508

Aidan CapleM148th25-2915th01:26:46+00:40:37
243rd

635

CRAIG FreestoneM149th40-4424th01:27:13+00:41:04
244th

521

Ian ScarfeM150th45-4920th01:27:29+00:41:20
245th

542

Melanie OatesF95th50-5413th01:27:35+00:41:26
246th

639

Scarlett Faye RhodesF96th20-246th01:27:57+00:41:48
247th

511

James WigbyM151st30-3420th01:28:18+00:42:09
248th

725

RUTH AldridgeF97th50-5414th01:28:23+00:42:14
249th

614

Glen BignallM152nd45-4921st01:28:43+00:42:34
250th

573

Graham BardM153rd30-3421st01:28:49+00:42:40
251st

577

Alistair BagnallM154th25-2916th01:28:52+00:42:43
252nd

816

Chris WaldronM155th45-4922nd01:28:53+00:42:44
253rd

564

Carolyn IfeF98th50-5415th01:29:56+00:43:47
254th

525

James Edward ThompsonM156th40-4425th01:31:12+00:45:03
255th

584

Joe AtkinsonM157th20-244th01:31:21+00:45:12
256th

660

Mandy FlynnF99th45-4912th01:32:41+00:46:32
257th

510

Louise LongmanF100th40-4417th01:33:12+00:47:03
258th

713

Tessa TurtonF101st40-4418thAbsolute Tri01:34:17+00:48:08
259th

597

Jason WilkesM158th40-4426th01:34:21+00:48:12
260th

537

Lisa Jane TandyF102nd45-4913th01:35:06+00:48:57
261st

570

CLARE TurtonF103rd45-4914th01:35:07+00:48:58
262nd

680

MICHELLE CastanhoF104th50-5416thTFN TriClub01:35:36+00:49:27
263rd

547

Larraine TilleyF105th55-596th01:37:19+00:51:10
264th

574

NEIL richard MortonM159th50-5426th01:37:32+00:51:23
265th

524

riszard antoni WilczynskiM160th60-6410thBassetlaw Tri Club01:38:03+00:51:54
266th

603

Jamie ForsterM161st35-3915th01:39:46+00:53:37
267th

566

Helen OstellF106th50-5417thnone01:40:42+00:54:33
268th

561

Susan SelfF107th35-3916th01:43:48+00:57:39
269th

520

Gareth William HatfieldM162nd25-2917th01:44:33+00:58:24
DNF (3 in total)
-

611

Sam B L RamsdenM35-39n/a00:00:00-
-

772

Robin WelchM55-59Wetland Valley Triathlon00:00:00-
-

516

Cath JohnstonF65-6900:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00