Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Starter Sprintstar
Triathlon | 87 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 959 | Joseph STILGOE | M | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 00:50:11 | |||
4th | 923 | Jason SHIPTON | M | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 00:51:01 | |||
6th | 855 | Joseph BOYES | M | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 00:53:11 | |||
7th | 956 | Alexander HEBDON | M | 7th | V50 | 1st | 00:53:41 | |||
8th | 927 | James SIMPSON | M | 8th | V40 | 3rd | 00:53:51 | |||
9th | 892 | Ben KELLETT | M | 9th | SEN | 4th | 00:54:25 | |||
10th | 918 | Fiona SCARLETT | F | 1st | V50 | 1st | 00:54:31 | |||
11th | 924 | Victoria SHIPTON | F | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 00:54:34 | |||
13th | 940 | Geoff TOWERS | M | 11th | V60 | 2nd | 00:55:50 | |||
14th | 908 | Nick RAWCLIFFE | M | 12th | V40 | 4th | 00:56:46 | |||
15th | 922 | Joe SHILLABEER | M | 13th | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:56:53 | |||
16th | 964 | /// STEPHENSON | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:58:05 | |||
16th | 919 | Daniel SEARLE | M | 14th | 13-15 | 3rd | 00:58:08 | |||
17th | 952 | Helen WIGMORE | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 00:59:10 | |||
18th | 904 | Mark OLLIVER | M | 15th | SEN | 5th | 01:00:26 | |||
19th | 954 | Amy WORSFOLD | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:02:03 | |||
20th | 963 | Jennie SHILLABEER | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 01:02:05 | |||
21st | 905 | Alison PARKER | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 01:02:15 | |||
22nd | 913 | Laura ROBINSON | F | 7th | V50 | 2nd | 01:02:26 | |||
23rd | 928 | Joanna SKELTON | F | 8th | V40 | 3rd | 01:02:26 | |||
24th | 898 | Caroline Mann | F | 9th | V40 | 4th | 01:03:04 | |||
25th | 881 | Heather HARTLEY | F | 10th | SEN | 4th | 01:04:03 | |||
26th | 925 | Sid SIDEBOTTOM | M | 16th | V40 | 5th | 01:04:04 | |||
27th | 866 | Mel EDDON | F | 11th | V40 | 5th | 01:04:07 | |||
28th | 875 | Lynn GOY | F | 12th | V50 | 3rd | 01:05:58 | |||
29th | 886 | Ross HORSLEY | M | 17th | SEN | 6th | 01:06:08 | |||
31st | 934 | Rebecca STEWART | F | 14th | V50 | 5th | 01:07:00 | |||
32nd | 870 | Amy-Lauren FILLINGHAM | F | 15th | SEN | 5th | 01:07:03 | |||
33rd | 894 | Adrianne KNOWLES | F | 16th | SEN | 6th | 01:07:25 | |||
35th | 851 | Neil ADDINALL | M | 18th | V40 | 6th | 01:08:16 | |||
36th | 966 | Mary JENKINS | F | 19th | V40 | 6th | 01:08:11 | |||
36th | 867 | Jennifer ELBERG | F | 18th | V40 | 6th | 01:08:23 | |||
37th | 907 | Sarah PENNOCK | F | 19th | SEN | 7th | 01:09:42 | |||
38th | 965 | Megan REMMER | F | 20th | V40 | 7th | 01:09:44 | |||
39th | 903 | Colette NICHOLS | F | 21st | V40 | 8th | 01:09:50 | |||
40th | 868 | Emma EVETT | F | 22nd | V50 | 6th | 01:09:51 | |||
41st | 920 | Julie SEARLE | F | 23rd | V40 | 9th | 01:10:42 | |||
42nd | 943 | Anwyn URQUHART | F | 24th | SEN | 8th | 01:10:52 | |||
43rd | 899 | Tamsin MAY | F | 25th | V40 | 10th | 01:10:53 | |||
44th | 891 | Alison JUDGE | F | 26th | V40 | 11th | 01:11:02 | |||
45th | 950 | Susan WATSON | F | 27th | V60 | 1st | 01:11:13 | |||
46th | 882 | Lucy HOBKINSON | F | 28th | V40 | 12th | 01:11:25 | |||
47th | 939 | Louise TAIT | F | 29th | SEN | 9th | 01:11:27 | |||
48th | 889 | Devon JONES | M | 19th | SEN | 7th | 01:11:30 | |||
49th | 955 | Claire YOUEL | F | 30th | SEN | 10th | 01:12:39 | |||
51st | 879 | Liz HARGREAVES | F | 32nd | V50 | 7th | 01:12:48 | |||
52nd | 962 | Dawn LEE | F | 33rd | V50 | 8th | 01:13:26 | |||
53rd | 857 | Michelle BROADLEY | F | 34th | V50 | 9th | 01:15:09 | |||
54th | 912 | Christine ROBINSON | F | 35th | V60 | 2nd | 01:15:09 | |||
55th | 869 | Galine FATTAL | F | 36th | SEN | 12th | 01:15:10 | |||
56th | 896 | ELIZABETH LEIGH | F | 37th | V60 | 3rd | 01:15:23 | |||
57th | 933 | Lesley STEWART | F | 38th | V50 | 10th | 01:17:41 | |||
58th | 930 | Tracy SMITH | F | 39th | V40 | 13th | 01:18:10 | |||
59th | 942 | Alexander URQUHART | M | 20th | V40 | 7th | 01:18:19 | |||
60th | 902 | Julie MITCHELL | F | 40th | V60 | 4th | 01:18:32 | |||
61st | 895 | Trish LAMONT | F | 41st | V40 | 14th | 01:18:58 | |||
62nd | 948 | Victoria WARD | F | 42nd | V40 | 15th | 01:19:30 | |||
63rd | 967 | Natascha Steiner | F | 43rd | SEN | 13th | 01:20:15 | |||
65th | 944 | Emmie URQUHART | F | 45th | SEN | 14th | 01:20:19 | |||
66th | 921 | Jack SELLERS | M | 21st | SEN | 8th | 01:20:22 | |||
67th | 941 | Bryan TWIDALE | M | 22nd | V60 | 3rd | 01:20:26 | |||
68th | 953 | Jane WILKINSON | F | 46th | V40 | 16th | 01:20:29 | |||
69th | 888 | Chris JONES | M | 23rd | V50 | 2nd | 01:20:38 | |||
70th | 926 | Amy SIMPSON | F | 47th | SEN | 15th | 01:20:41 | |||
71st | 862 | Bev DEAKIN | F | 48th | V50 | 11th | 01:20:57 | |||
72nd | 951 | Vicky WATSON | F | 49th | SEN | 16th | 01:21:06 | |||
73rd | 873 | Christina GATELEY | F | 50th | SEN | 17th | 01:23:02 | |||
74th | 887 | Andrew INGRAM | M | 24th | V40 | 8th | 01:24:56 | |||
75th | 890 | Marion JONES | F | 51st | V50 | 12th | 01:25:52 | |||
78th | 945 | Michael WAINWRIGHT | M | 25th | V40 | 9th | 01:29:10 | |||
79th | 958 | Michael SANDERS | M | 26th | V50 | 3rd | 01:31:30 | |||
80th | 850 | Angie ADDINALL | F | 54th | V40 | 17th | 01:32:08 | |||
81st | 931 | Kannara SOVANN | F | 55th | SEN | 20th | 01:32:24 | |||
82nd | 914 | Katie ROBSON | F | 56th | SEN | 21st | 01:43:50 | |||
83rd | 876 | Rachel HADDOCK | F | 57th | SEN | 22nd | 01:59:35 | |||
- | 957 | Wendy SANDERS | F | V50 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 874 | Sharron GORDON | F | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird