Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2017

Aug
26
2017

Splits

  • 800 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 8 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Sprint Plus Distance

Triathlon | 2017-08-26 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (428 in total)
1st

1783

Paul SeuwinM1stSEN1stASTRE CREILLOIS01:57:58-
2nd

1788

Pierre SysM2ndSEN2ndBeauvais Triathlon02:02:11+00:04:13
3rd

1745

Alexandre PavoineM3rdV401stAsps Senart Triathlon02:03:47+00:05:49
4th

1573

Gregory BanvilleM4thSEN3rdATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT02:03:59+00:06:01
5th

2036

Jean-Baptiste ScalM5thSEN4th02:04:18+00:06:20
6th

1571

JF BadinM6thV501stpoissy triathlon02:05:34+00:07:36
7th

1653

JEREMY GandelinM7thSEN5thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON02:06:36+00:08:38
8th

1772

Quentin RousseauxM8thSEN6th02:07:46+00:09:48
9th

1736

Mathieu NobletM9thSEN7thCourbevoie Triathlon02:07:56+00:09:58
10th

1675

ANTHONY HodylM10thSEN8thAUTRE02:08:28+00:10:30
11th

2091

Vincent MatthewM11thV502nd02:08:47+00:10:49
12th

1792

Thomas T?tuM12thSEN9thTEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME02:08:54+00:10:56
13th

1702

Cedric LenoirM13thSEN10thTobesport02:10:18+00:12:20
14th

1590

Adrien BourgesM14thSEN11thTobesport02:11:02+00:13:04
15th

1932

EDOUARD HenninotM15thSEN12th02:11:14+00:13:16
16th

1741

Eric ParicheM16thV402ndMSA TRIATHLON02:11:24+00:13:26
17th

2828

Edouard CostesM17thSEN13th02:12:21+00:14:23
18th

1606

Dan ClaptonM18thV403rdIPSWICH TRI CLUB02:12:28+00:14:30
19th

1655

YANN GarridoM19thV404thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON02:12:43+00:14:45
20th

1710

David LozierM20thV405thIron Team Saint Amand02:13:57+00:15:59
21st

1596

Stephane CallegariM21stV503rd02:13:59+00:16:01
22nd

2048

Alain TerminetM22ndV406th02:14:19+00:16:21
23rd

1694

Sebastien Le DorseM23rdSEN14th02:14:27+00:16:29
24th

1664

Mark GriffithsM24thV504thSHREWSBURY TRIATHLON02:14:31+00:16:33
25th

1776

Phil RowleyM25thV407thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:14:39+00:16:41
26th

1798

Pierre Henri Van De VyverM26thSEN15th02:14:50+00:16:52
27th

2021

Antonin PuigrenierM27thSEN16thASTRE CREILLOIS02:14:51+00:16:53
28th

1892

Stuart DouglasM28thSEN17th02:15:50+00:17:52
29th

2096

Nicolas GaudM29thV408th02:16:43+00:18:45
30th

1767

Laurent RichardM30thV505th02:16:47+00:18:49
31st

1576

Jean Remy BarrielleM31stV409thA.S.M BOUYGUES02:16:54+00:18:56
32nd

1633

JEAN MARC DieudonneM32ndV506thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON02:17:07+00:19:09
33rd

1646

Gilbert FauthM33rdV507thAUTRE02:17:15+00:19:17
34th

1647

Antoine FouldrinM34thSEN18th02:17:16+00:19:18
35th

1727

Thierry MoyseM35thV508thBESANCON TRIATHLON02:17:34+00:19:36
36th

1804

Niels VermylenM36thV4010th02:17:35+00:19:37
37th

1834

Nicolas BonniecM37thSEN19th02:17:37+00:19:39
38th

2093

MARK HadfieldM38thV509th02:17:52+00:19:54
39th

1946

Nicolas JourdainM39thSEN20thpoissy triathlon02:18:34+00:20:36
40th

1601

David ChaffoisM40thV4011th02:18:43+00:20:45
41st

1592

Rory BurghesM41stV4012th02:19:01+00:21:03
42nd

1562

Nathan AmesM42ndV4013thNewcastle tri club (Staffs)02:19:10+00:21:12
43rd

1588

Alexis BoileauM43rdV4014thtriathlon sannois franconville02:19:36+00:21:38
44th

1668

Antoine HachetM44thSEN21st02:19:45+00:21:47
45th

1645

Celine FauthF1stSEN1stAUTRE02:19:45+00:21:47
46th

1773

Paul RousselleM45thSEN22nd02:20:05+00:22:07
47th

1719

JAN MasschelinM46thV4015thCREPY TRIATHLON02:20:09+00:22:11
48th

1598

Romain CazavanM47thV4016th02:20:14+00:22:16
49th

2071

Pierre-Yves VoimentM48thV4017th02:20:21+00:22:23
50th

1737

Guillaume NoirotM49thSEN23rd02:20:22+00:22:24
51st

1880

Christophe DelaplaceM50thV5010th02:20:24+00:22:26
52nd

1793

Olivier ThibaultM51stSEN24th02:20:28+00:22:30
53rd

1757

Stephane PoupartM52ndV4018thLibell?02:20:29+00:22:31
54th

1735

Pierre-Yves NoblesseM53rdSEN25th02:20:47+00:22:49
55th

1679

Lionel JolyM54thV5011thAUTRE02:20:51+00:22:53
56th

2020

Steve PrachtM55thSEN26thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON02:21:09+00:23:11
57th

1666

Alex GuinefortM56thV4019thCormaris Triathlon02:21:13+00:23:15
58th

1720

G?rald MathieuM57thV4020thAUTRE02:21:20+00:23:22
59th

1799

Lilian Van StratumF2ndSEN2ndAUTRE02:21:27+00:23:29
60th

1744

Franck PatureauM58thSEN27th02:21:31+00:23:33
61st

1648

Matthieu FouquereauM59thSEN28th02:21:35+00:23:37
62nd

1869

Florian ComboeufM60thSEN29th02:21:37+00:23:39
63rd

3278

Frederic NeveuM61stV4021st02:21:51+00:23:53
64th

1921

Eric GibertM62ndV4022nd02:21:54+00:23:56
65th

1701

James LenfantM63rdSEN30thAUTRE02:21:56+00:23:58
66th

1750

Fran?ois Pierr+M64thV4023rdAUTRE02:22:14+00:24:16
67th

1835

Philippe BonniecM65thSEN31styvetot triathlon02:22:25+00:24:27
68th

1928

S?bastien GuyotM66thSEN32ndAUTRE02:22:32+00:24:34
69th

1940

Rudy JacqueminetM67thSEN33rd02:22:37+00:24:39
70th

1618

Th?o CousinM68thSEN34thASTRE CREILLOIS02:22:39+00:24:41
71st

1651

Matthew FrancisM69thSEN35thwimbledon windmilers02:22:44+00:24:46
72nd

1809

Robert AlhadeffM70thSEN36th02:22:49+00:24:51
73rd

1626

Alban DelaunayM71stSEN37th02:22:49+00:24:51
74th

1587

Clodagh BlainF3rdSEN3rd02:22:58+00:25:00
75th

1693

Pierre Antoine Le Ch?ne PapiloonM72ndSEN38th02:22:59+00:25:01
76th

2053

Mathieu ThomM73rdV4024thLibell?02:23:10+00:25:12
77th

1942

Alexandre JanM74thSEN39th02:23:11+00:25:13
78th

1868

GUILLAUME CombesM75thV4025thAUTRE02:23:16+00:25:18
79th

1662

Samuel GottoM76thSEN40th02:23:25+00:25:27
80th

1740

Franck PamartM77thSEN41st02:23:32+00:25:34
81st

1895

Thomas DufresneM78thSEN42nd02:24:00+00:26:02
82nd

2008

St?phane PescherM79thV4026th02:24:02+00:26:04
83rd

1782

Julien SartonM80thSEN43rd02:24:09+00:26:11
84th

2007

Eric PelissierM81stV5012th02:24:16+00:26:18
85th

1574

IAN BarclayM82ndV4027thHarrogate Tri Club02:24:31+00:26:33
86th

1947

C?dric JuillardM83rdSEN44thAUTRE02:24:32+00:26:34
87th

1622

Alexis DaillouxM84thSEN45th02:24:43+00:26:45
88th

1977

Samuel MasureM85thV4028thAUTRE02:24:47+00:26:49
89th

1682

Laurent JulveM86thV4029thE.C. SARTROUVILLE02:24:53+00:26:55
90th

1724

Anna MillsF4thSEN4thTrispoke02:25:12+00:27:14
91st

1582

Max-Emilien BellengerM87thSEN46th02:25:25+00:27:27
92nd

1916

Ga?l GaillardM88thSEN47th02:25:45+00:27:47
93rd

1564

St?phane ArbladeM89thV5013thpoissy triathlon02:25:59+00:28:01
94th

1908

Yohan FleuryM90thSEN48th02:26:10+00:28:12
95th

1585

J?r?me BignonM91stV4030thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY02:26:20+00:28:22
96th

1886

Emmanuel DesercyM92ndV4031st02:26:21+00:28:23
97th

1955

Paul Le BovicM93rdSEN49th02:26:28+00:28:30
98th

1681

Fabrice JudasM94thSEN50th02:26:29+00:28:31
99th

2042

Charlie SiretM95thSEN51st02:26:34+00:28:36
100th

1957

Aurelien Le HollocoM96thSEN52nd02:26:35+00:28:37
101st

2060

S?bastien TriviauxM97thV4032nd02:26:37+00:28:39
102nd

1894

Sylvain DufourtM98thSEN53rd02:26:45+00:28:47
103rd

1948

Marco LabouysseM99thV5014th02:26:46+00:28:48
104th

1815

Lydia AshbyF5thSEN5th02:26:47+00:28:49
105th

2047

Ga?tan TempermanM100thV4033rd02:27:00+00:29:02
106th

1775

Murray RowanM101stV4034thWindrush Triathlon Club02:27:01+00:29:03
107th

1575

Nick BarclayM102ndV4035thAUTRE02:27:07+00:29:09
108th

1690

Wayne LambM103rdSEN54thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:27:28+00:29:30
109th

1561

Maximilien AdamM104thSEN55th02:27:31+00:29:33
110th

1958

Vincent Le TaconM105thSEN56th02:27:36+00:29:38
111st

1628

Amaury DelpierreM106thSEN57th02:27:41+00:29:43
112nd

1964

Cedric LerouxM107thSEN58thLille TRIATHLON02:27:42+00:29:44
113rd

2029

Julien RossignolM108thSEN59th02:27:47+00:29:49
114th

1829

Sebastien BlacheM109thV4036th02:27:47+00:29:49
115th

1971

Rose MaclachlanF6thSEN6th02:27:47+00:29:49
116th

1770

Renata RobertF7thV501stBEAUMONT TRIATHLON02:27:51+00:29:53
117th

1607

Matt ClareM110thV4037th02:27:58+00:30:00
118th

1780

Mathieu SaillardM111stSEN60th02:28:10+00:30:12
119th

1642

Audrey ElgoyhenF8thSEN7th02:28:11+00:30:13
120th

1723

Julien MeguerM112ndSEN61st02:28:16+00:30:18
121st

1833

Flavian BonnetM113rdSEN62nd02:28:33+00:30:35
122nd

1965

Jonathan LeroyM114thSEN63rd02:28:36+00:30:38
123rd

1877

Kevin D'hondtM115thSEN64th02:29:12+00:31:14
124th

1610

Elisabeth CollotF9thV401st02:29:30+00:31:32
125th

1629

Jeremy DelvilleM116thSEN65thBeauvais Triathlon02:29:41+00:31:43
126th

1985

Damien MinetteM117thV4038th02:29:41+00:31:43
127th

1851

Florent CahagneM118thSEN66th02:29:43+00:31:45
128th

1844

Laurent BrangeonM119thV4039thAUTRE02:30:01+00:32:03
129th

1936

Maximilien HouvenaghelM120thSEN67th02:30:11+00:32:13
130th

2017

Benjamin PolletM121stV4040th02:30:12+00:32:14
131st

1650

Adrien FrachonM122ndSEN68thChantilly triathlon02:30:14+00:32:16
132nd

1939

Arthur JacqminM123rdSEN69th02:30:19+00:32:21
133rd

1683

Rob KaylorM124thV4041st02:30:20+00:32:22
134th

1746

Morgane PavoineF10thSEN8thAsps Senart Triathlon02:30:20+00:32:22
135th

1987

Nicolas MolliconeM125thV4042nd02:30:44+00:32:46
136th

1959

Yann Le TutourM126thSEN70th02:30:46+00:32:48
137th

1686

Tom KirazM127thSEN71stAUTRE02:30:53+00:32:55
138th

1814

Alexander AshbyM128thSEN72nd02:30:56+00:32:58
139th

2015

Cl?ment PlatteauM129thSEN73rd02:31:14+00:33:16
140th

1995

Benoit NapolyM130thV4043rdTobesport02:31:19+00:33:21
141st

1832

Alexandre BoletM131stSEN74th02:31:45+00:33:47
142nd

1639

RAFAEL DuboisM132ndV5015thFarnham Triathlon Club02:31:47+00:33:49
143rd

2004

Pierre PascualM133rdV4044th02:31:52+00:33:54
144th

2052

Virginie Th?venotF11thV502ndtriathlon sannois franconville02:31:55+00:33:57
145th

1708

Claire LoweF12thV402ndE107322702:32:23+00:34:25
146th

1632

Olivier DevezeM134thV4045th02:32:25+00:34:27
147th

1638

Elisa DubocquetF13thSEN9thAUTRE02:32:28+00:34:30
148th

1872

Gaetan CorneM135thV5016th02:32:37+00:34:39
149th

1802

Nicolas VasseurM136thSEN75th02:32:46+00:34:48
150th

1821

David BarbetM137thV4046th02:32:47+00:34:49
151st

1912

Marvin FoyM138thSEN76th02:32:48+00:34:50
152nd

1572

Marko BaljakM139thSEN77th02:32:58+00:35:00
153rd

1817

Camille BabikM140thSEN78th02:33:01+00:35:03
154th

1789

Antoine TerrierM141stSEN79th02:33:04+00:35:06
155th

2003

Gerald PascualM142ndV4047thLA TRIBU TRIATHLON02:33:10+00:35:12
156th

1663

Julien GrandryM143rdSEN80th02:33:10+00:35:12
157th

1608

Loetitia ClouinF14thV403rdCREPY TRIATHLON02:33:19+00:35:21
158th

1774

Didier RouzoulM144thV4048th02:33:22+00:35:24
159th

1743

Will ParryM145thV4049th02:33:34+00:35:36
160th

1640

CYRIL DufosseM146thV5017thAUTRE02:33:38+00:35:40
161st

1605

Corentin ChretienM147thSEN81st02:33:38+00:35:40
162nd

2035

Florian SauvageM148thSEN82nd02:33:38+00:35:40
163rd

1925

Marion GounonF15thSEN10th02:33:41+00:35:43
164th

1635

Benjamin DolhenM149thSEN83rdClub des Nageurs de Paris02:33:47+00:35:49
165th

1898

Nicolas DuhamelM150thSEN84th02:33:54+00:35:56
166th

2072

David WinnepenninckxM151stV4050thRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON02:33:54+00:35:56
167th

2040

Anthony SimonianM152ndSEN85th02:33:56+00:35:58
168th

1692

Eduardo LarrainM153rdSEN86th02:33:57+00:35:59
169th

1703

Veronique LestoilleF16thV503rdLys Calais Triathlon02:34:10+00:36:12
170th

1966

Jean-Patrick LesueurM154thSEN87th02:34:17+00:36:19
171st

1870

Eric CondemineM155thV4051st02:34:18+00:36:20
172nd

2006

Jerome PavinM156thV4052ndAS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON02:34:43+00:36:45
173rd

1879

Benoit DecagnyM157thSEN88th02:34:46+00:36:48
174th

1707

Sandrine LhairaudF17thV404th02:34:46+00:36:48
175th

2023

Ronan QuerrecM158thSEN89th02:34:48+00:36:50
176th

2058

Arnaud TollisM159thV4053rd02:34:48+00:36:50
177th

1994

Rose MugnisiF18thSEN11thAUTRE02:35:02+00:37:04
178th

1881

Marion DelaplaceF19thSEN12th02:35:05+00:37:07
179th

1761

Marc PurserM160thV5018th02:35:33+00:37:35
180th

1747

Maxime PenardM161stSEN90th02:35:53+00:37:55
181st

1680

Charles JouanM162ndSEN91stStade Français02:35:58+00:38:00
182nd

2022

Jean QuentinM163rdSEN92nd02:36:22+00:38:24
183rd

1762

Fabrice QuemenerM164thSEN93rd02:36:22+00:38:24
184th

1904

Guillaume EvenoM165thV4054th02:36:22+00:38:24
185th

1729

Nicolasbuffet NadiacaillaudM166thV4055th02:36:24+00:38:26
186th

1978

Kevin MazilleM167thSEN94th02:36:39+00:38:41
187th

1981

Medhy MennaiM168thSEN95th02:36:39+00:38:41
188th

1863

Cyril CholetM169thV4056th02:36:43+00:38:45
189th

1657

Gael GerardinM170thV4057thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY02:36:46+00:38:48
190th

1842

Martin BoutruM171stSEN96th02:36:47+00:38:49
191st

1820

Thibaut BalayetM172ndSEN97th02:36:51+00:38:53
192nd

1930

Katie HearddF20thSEN13th02:36:52+00:38:54
193rd

1972

Joffrey MagniezM173rdSEN98th02:37:05+00:39:07
194th

1569

Gaelle AugerF21stV405th02:37:10+00:39:12
195th

1935

Richard HoubronM174thV4058th02:37:12+00:39:14
196th

1759

Cyril ProyeM175thSEN99th02:37:15+00:39:17
197th

1786

Maxime SouverainM176thSEN100th02:37:16+00:39:18
198th

1748

Alexandre PicartM177thV4059th02:37:18+00:39:20
199th

1654

Thibault GarretM178thSEN101st02:37:22+00:39:24
200th

1688

Pascal KlinglerM179thV5019th02:37:27+00:39:29
201st

2070

Sebastien ViryM180thV4060th02:37:35+00:39:37
202nd

1671

Steven HayesM181stSEN102nd02:37:40+00:39:42
203rd

1603

Benoit CharrouxM182ndV5020thAUTRE02:37:42+00:39:44
204th

1665

Delphine GrisezF22ndV406th02:37:44+00:39:46
205th

2001

Mathieu OvaertM183rdV4061stAUTRE02:37:49+00:39:51
206th

1956

Yann Le GoanvicM184thV4062nd02:37:52+00:39:54
207th

1968

David LhuilleryM185thV4063rdVINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON02:38:11+00:40:13
208th

1911

David FoucherM186thSEN103rd02:38:16+00:40:18
209th

1700

Guillaume LelargeM187thV4064th02:38:20+00:40:22
210th

1837

Christophe BoulaireM188thV4065th02:38:41+00:40:43
211st

2098

Olivier BouhanaM189thSEN104th02:38:45+00:40:47
212nd

1766

Thibault RetoreM190thSEN105th02:38:46+00:40:48
213rd

1732

Maxime NavoniM191stSEN106th02:38:47+00:40:49
214th

1726

Tristan MoreauM192ndSEN107th02:38:53+00:40:55
215th

1581

Gauthier BellardM193rdSEN108thCourbevoie Triathlon02:39:08+00:41:10
216th

2002

Cyrille PammachiusM194thV4066thAS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON02:39:15+00:41:17
217th

1858

Hugues ChastelM195thSEN109th02:39:26+00:41:28
218th

1918

Jean-Philippe GeaM196thSEN110th02:39:31+00:41:33
219th

1568

Guy AudrainM197thV601stS.O. Houilles Triathlon02:40:01+00:42:03
220th

1999

Cl?ment OrtolaM198thSEN111st02:40:06+00:42:08
221st

2065

Fabien VandenbulckeM199thV4067thAUTRE02:40:20+00:42:22
222nd

1643

Thierry EscuyerM200thV5021st02:40:22+00:42:24
223rd

1854

Arthur ChalotM201stSEN112nd02:40:23+00:42:25
224th

1661

Xavier GodartM202ndSEN113rd02:40:23+00:42:25
225th

1711

James LucasM203rdSEN114th02:40:35+00:42:37
226th

1697

Frank LeclercqM204thV5022ndU.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON02:40:45+00:42:47
227th

2031

Franck SadmiM205thV4068th02:40:52+00:42:54
228th

1586

Kathy BishopF23rdV504th02:40:52+00:42:54
229th

1975

Nicolas MarlinM206thV5023rd02:40:59+00:43:01
230th

1982

Richard MetaisM207thV4069th02:41:02+00:43:04
231st

1652

ELLA GaffuriF24thSEN14thpoissy triathlon02:41:03+00:43:05
232nd

2018

Pierre PotierM208thSEN115th02:41:16+00:43:18
233rd

1742

Clovis ParmentierM209thSEN116th02:41:18+00:43:20
234th

1974

Sophia MansouriF25thSEN15th02:41:25+00:43:27
235th

1825

Romain BeharM210thSEN117th02:41:25+00:43:27
236th

1684

Fr?d?ric KhanM211stSEN118th02:41:44+00:43:46
237th

1902

Antoine EscrivantM212ndSEN119th02:41:51+00:43:53
238th

2027

Pierre RemyM213rdSEN120thpastel triathlon saint-quentin02:41:59+00:44:01
239th

1808

Bruno WelleM214thV5024th02:42:10+00:44:12
240th

2046

Nicolas SteinerM215thSEN121st02:42:12+00:44:14
241st

1728

Fraser MurrayM216thSEN122ndNewcastle Tri Club Staffs02:42:16+00:44:18
242nd

1619

Eric D'habitM217thV4070thNew Sarrebourg Team Triathlon02:42:26+00:44:28
243rd

1811

David AncelotM218thSEN123rd02:42:35+00:44:37
244th

1636

Gilles DouzenelM219thV5025thAsps Senart Triathlon02:42:46+00:44:48
245th

2028

Emilie RimbertF26thSEN16thCSAKB02:42:50+00:44:52
246th

2012

Murphy PierratM220thSEN124th02:43:05+00:45:07
247th

1685

Suzannah KinsellaF27thV407thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:43:07+00:45:09
248th

2045

Robert SpainM221stV5026th02:43:16+00:45:18
249th

1840

Olivier BourgetonM222ndSEN125th02:43:19+00:45:21
250th

1861

Olivier CheminM223rdV5027thtriathlon sannois franconville02:43:22+00:45:24
251st

1812

Stephen ArnoldM224thSEN126th02:43:24+00:45:26
252nd

1882

Eric DemasiM225thV4071st02:43:32+00:45:34
253rd

1630

Virginie DepresF28thSEN17thWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON02:43:43+00:45:45
254th

1962

Anne-Ga?lle LefeuvreF29thV408th02:43:45+00:45:47
255th

2016

Cl?ment PloznerM226thSEN127th02:43:55+00:45:57
256th

1597

Daniel CantinierM227thV4072nd02:44:03+00:46:05
257th

2034

S?bastien SaurenM228thV4073rd02:44:18+00:46:20
258th

1862

Louis-Marie ChesnelM229thSEN128th02:44:33+00:46:35
259th

2010

Cyrille PeyraubeM230thV5028th02:44:40+00:46:42
260th

1853

Gilles CarrelM231stV4074thAUTRE02:44:41+00:46:43
261st

1933

Violaine HennoF30thSEN18th02:44:46+00:46:48
262nd

1621

Alice DacquetF31stSEN19th02:44:57+00:46:59
263rd

1909

S?bastien FollinM232ndSEN129th02:44:58+00:47:00
264th

1944

Sebastien JarryM233rdSEN130th02:44:59+00:47:01
265th

1917

Anthony GeaM234thSEN131st02:45:11+00:47:13
266th

1848

Mathieu BrocchettoM235thSEN132nd02:45:31+00:47:33
267th

1984

Vincent MeyerM236thV4075th02:45:39+00:47:41
268th

1943

Fran?ois JanssooneM237thSEN133rd02:45:42+00:47:44
269th

1961

Pierre-Antoine LefebvreM238thSEN134thAUTRE02:45:47+00:47:49
270th

2064

Alejandro ValenzuelaM239thSEN135th02:45:52+00:47:54
271st

1839

St?phane BourdonM240thSEN136th02:45:55+00:47:57
272nd

1910

Charlie FootM241stSEN137th02:45:56+00:47:58
273rd

1945

Rozenn JestinF32ndSEN20th02:45:57+00:47:59
274th

2032

St?phane SaisonM242ndV4076th02:46:10+00:48:12
275th

1620

Thierry D'herbomezM243rdV5029th02:46:14+00:48:16
276th

1896

Simon DugatM244thV4077th02:46:23+00:48:25
277th

1986

Fabio MolinerM245thSEN138thLevallois Triathlon02:46:24+00:48:26
278th

1669

LAURA HadfieldF33rdV409thTotal Tri Training02:46:33+00:48:35
279th

2063

David UghettoM246thV4078th02:46:38+00:48:40
280th

1712

Fabio MacalusoM247thSEN139th02:46:39+00:48:41
281st

1949

Marc LagelM248thV4079thUnion Athletique Societe Generale02:47:24+00:49:26
282nd

1689

Caroline LabrotF34thV4010th02:47:34+00:49:36
283rd

1915

Alexandre FraniatteM249thSEN140th02:47:42+00:49:44
284th

2089

Max LamprellM250thSEN141st02:47:43+00:49:45
285th

1583

Olivier BelmontM251stV4080th02:47:44+00:49:46
286th

1673

Gr?gory HerbertM252ndV4081stATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT02:47:45+00:49:47
287th

1751

Dominique PinaudF35thV505th02:47:46+00:49:48
288th

2061

Thomas TurnerM253rdSEN142nd02:47:49+00:49:51
289th

1563

Antoine AndrearczykM254thSEN143rd02:47:53+00:49:55
290th

1818

Kevin BachyM255thSEN144th02:47:55+00:49:57
291st

2067

Virginie VerlyckF36thV506thAUTRE02:48:02+00:50:04
292nd

1784

Jonathan ShortM256thSEN145th02:48:14+00:50:16
293rd

2009

Lucie PetitF37thSEN21st02:48:17+00:50:19
294th

1893

Bertrand DucoulombierM257thSEN146th02:48:18+00:50:20
295th

2062

Bertrand TuvacheM258thV4082nd02:48:24+00:50:26
296th

1963

Simon LegrouxM259thSEN147th02:48:35+00:50:37
297th

1867

Laetitia ColyF38thSEN22nd02:48:53+00:50:55
298th

1827

Meryl BermondF39thSEN23rd02:49:02+00:51:04
299th

2095

Karine PalaciosF40thV507th02:49:14+00:51:16
300th

1730

GABRIEL NarboM260thV602nd02:49:40+00:51:42
301st

1722

Suze McquieF41stV4011thKnutsford Triathlon Club02:49:48+00:51:50
302nd

1749

Sophie PierconF42ndSEN24th02:50:18+00:52:20
303rd

1926

Ulysse GrisonM261stV4083rd02:50:21+00:52:23
304th

1631

Gaetan DesplacesM262ndSEN148th02:50:38+00:52:40
305th

2073

J?r?me YondoM263rdV4084th02:50:38+00:52:40
306th

1659

Matthieu GirardM264thSEN149th02:50:52+00:52:54
307th

1658

Charlotte GiovangrandiF43rdSEN25thCREPY TRIATHLON02:50:53+00:52:55
308th

2056

Marc TiburceM265thSEN150th02:51:01+00:53:03
309th

1989

Philippe MorinM266thV4085th02:51:03+00:53:05
310th

1992

Franck MouilletM267thV5030thIssy Triathlon02:51:25+00:53:27
311st

1717

Alberto MartelliniM268thV4086th02:51:26+00:53:28
312nd

2037

Corine SegalF44thV508th02:51:29+00:53:31
313rd

1733

Fabrice N?greM269thV4087th02:51:31+00:53:33
314th

1615

Coralie CornetF45thSEN26th02:51:39+00:53:41
315th

1713

Flore MagnardF46thSEN27th02:51:40+00:53:42
316th

1849

H?l?ne BrooksF47thSEN28thCourbevoie Triathlon02:51:47+00:53:49
317th

2057

Ellie TilsonF48thSEN29th02:51:59+00:54:01
318th

1883

Barbara DemolderF49thSEN30th02:52:08+00:54:10
319th

1884

Remi DemolderM270thV4088th02:52:08+00:54:10
320th

1676

Eric JagutM271stV4089th02:52:26+00:54:28
321st

1614

Katia CornelissenF50thV4012thNew Sarrebourg Team Triathlon02:53:21+00:55:23
322nd

1765

Catherine RemyF51stSEN31stStade Français02:53:50+00:55:52
323rd

1771

Lorena RondiF52ndSEN32nd02:53:53+00:55:55
324th

1838

Anne Sophie BouquiauxF53rdV4013th02:54:03+00:56:05
325th

2066

Jean-Marc VanhollebekeM272ndV4090th02:54:12+00:56:14
326th

1897

B?n?dicte DuhamelF54thV4014th02:54:23+00:56:25
327th

1937

Mike IzonM273rdV4091st02:54:23+00:56:25
328th

1718

Jean-Pierre MartinM274thV5031st02:54:25+00:56:27
329th

1674

CHRISTOPHE HochereauM275thV4092nd02:54:43+00:56:45
330th

1566

Isabel ArnolF55thV4015th02:54:45+00:56:47
331st

1565

Emmanuel ArnolM276thV4093rd02:54:45+00:56:47
332nd

1822

Fr?d?ric BarlierM277thSEN151st02:54:47+00:56:49
333rd

2005

David PauM278thV4094th02:54:48+00:56:50
334th

2054

Lorand ThongM279thSEN152nd02:54:57+00:56:59
335th

1847

Bernard BriereM280thV5032ndBeauvais Triathlon02:55:05+00:57:07
336th

1803

Cecile VenturiF56thV4016th02:55:10+00:57:12
337th

1758

Dominique PrevostM281stV4095th02:55:16+00:57:18
338th

1890

Sean DolanM282ndV4096th02:55:33+00:57:35
339th

2026

Fabrice RemyM283rdV5033rdStade Français02:55:34+00:57:36
340th

2039

Francesca SerioF57thSEN33rd02:55:39+00:57:41
341st

1990

Candice MorvanF58thSEN34th02:55:48+00:57:50
342nd

1923

Manon GlnF59thSEN35th02:55:51+00:57:53
343rd

2019

Florian PoulinM284thSEN153rd02:55:51+00:57:53
344th

2092

BRUNO ChoqueuxM285thV4097th02:56:04+00:58:06
345th

1695

Francis LearyM286thV5034th02:56:22+00:58:24
346th

1800

Nadege VanroyF60thV4017th02:56:38+00:58:40
347th

1807

Jean-Michel Vindex-compperM287thV4098thCourbevoie Triathlon02:56:42+00:58:44
348th

1778

Dan SackeyM288thV4099thTri-Spoke (Colchester)02:57:11+00:59:13
349th

1874

Vincent CrenleuxM289thV40100th02:57:24+00:59:26
350th

1929

Julien HautinM290thSEN154th02:57:53+00:59:55
351st

1857

Florent Charpentier-champagneM291stSEN155th02:58:07+01:00:09
352nd

1670

Sandra HayesF61stV4018thBlackwater02:58:23+01:00:25
353rd

1888

Raphaelle DevezeF62ndV4019th02:58:28+01:00:30
354th

1855

BRUNO ChampagnayM292ndV40101stChantilly triathlon02:58:37+01:00:39
355th

1715

Gwena?lle MajoufreF63rdV4020th02:58:38+01:00:40
356th

1819

Quentin BadensM293rdSEN156th02:59:04+01:01:06
357th

2094

Michel GauthierM294thV5035th02:59:06+01:01:08
358th

1602

Nicolas CharpentierM295thV40102nd02:59:31+01:01:33
359th

1595

Katherine CalhounF64thSEN36th02:59:56+01:01:58
360th

1960

Jean-Marc LeclercqM296thSEN157th02:59:57+01:01:59
361st

1875

Philippe CueffM297thV5036th03:00:44+01:02:46
362nd

2030

Yann RoyensM298thV40103rd03:01:15+01:03:17
363rd

2055

Lowen ThongM299thSEN158th03:01:18+01:03:20
364th

1865

Cedric CognonM300thV40104th03:01:36+01:03:38
365th

1725

Jean-Baptiste MinazioM301stV603rd03:01:40+01:03:42
366th

1579

Mervin BatemanM302ndV604th03:01:41+01:03:43
367th

1900

SOLENNE DuthoitF65thSEN37th03:02:20+01:04:22
368th

1997

Florence NoppeF66thV509th03:02:42+01:04:44
369th

1760

Christelle PucciF67thSEN38th03:03:10+01:05:12
370th

1913

Nicolas FrancoM303rdSEN159thAUTRE03:03:17+01:05:19
371st

1578

Gareth BatemanM304thSEN160th03:03:27+01:05:29
372nd

1845

Ludovic BrassetM305thV5037th03:03:33+01:05:35
373rd

1941

Erwan JalinierM306thV40105th03:03:38+01:05:40
374th

1577

Avrel BatemanF68thV5010th03:03:56+01:05:58
375th

1816

Antoine AuclairM307thSEN161st03:04:04+01:06:06
376th

1920

Nathalie GermeF69thV4021stBeauvais Triathlon03:04:09+01:06:11
377th

1905

Katie FallF70thSEN39th03:04:47+01:06:49
378th

1953

Eric LazennecM308thV5038th03:04:50+01:06:52
379th

1967

David LevequeM309thSEN162nd03:05:25+01:07:27
380th

1589

Isabelle BoudouxF71stV4022nd03:05:29+01:07:31
381st

1843

Pascal BoutruM310thV5039th03:05:34+01:07:36
382nd

1691

Christophe LangerockM311stV5040th03:06:13+01:08:15
383rd

1826

Caroline BercyF72ndV4023rd03:06:55+01:08:57
384th

1785

Alain SomvangM312ndV40106th03:07:14+01:09:16
385th

1901

Heddy El SayedM313rdSEN163rd03:07:25+01:09:27
386th

1813

Rebecca AronF73rdSEN40th03:07:46+01:09:48
387th

2033

Julie SalzmannF74thV4024thCourbevoie Triathlon03:08:17+01:10:19
388th

1593

Richard BussigniesM314thV5041st03:08:32+01:10:34
389th

1979

Dominique MegieM315thV605th03:08:33+01:10:35
390th

1846

Sarah BrewerF75thSEN41st03:08:46+01:10:48
391st

1889

Am?line DheillyF76thSEN42nd03:09:31+01:11:33
392nd

1973

Laurent MagotM316thV5042nd03:09:31+01:11:33
393rd

1864

Cathleen ClopF77thSEN43rd03:10:06+01:12:08
394th

1866

Armelle CollF78thSEN44th03:10:35+01:12:37
395th

1704

Charlotte LetamendiaF79thSEN45thStade Français03:10:36+01:12:38
396th

2041

Ariane SintoniF80thV5011th03:11:27+01:13:29
397th

2069

Anne VincenteF81stSEN46th03:11:29+01:13:31
398th

1755

Caroline PolardF82ndSEN47thCREPY TRIATHLON03:11:30+01:13:32
399th

1678

Jerom JolyM317thV40107th03:11:52+01:13:54
400th

2051

Virginie ThebaultF83rdV4025thAUTRE03:12:06+01:14:08
401st

1891

Cheik Omar DoucoureM318thSEN164th03:12:48+01:14:50
402nd

1871

Anne-Sophie CoquelF84thSEN48th03:13:25+01:15:27
403rd

2043

Christophe SobczykM319thSEN165th03:13:26+01:15:28
404th

1951

Fr?d?ric LavalM320thSEN166th03:14:14+01:16:16
405th

1841

Ludovic BoursinM321stV40108th03:14:52+01:16:54
406th

1656

Charmaine GeldenhuysF85thV4026th03:15:02+01:17:04
407th

1624

Benjamin DarrasM322ndSEN167th03:15:24+01:17:26
408th

1753

Antoine PiretM323rdSEN168th03:15:50+01:17:52
409th

1931

C?dric HelyM324thSEN169thTobesport03:16:52+01:18:54
410th

1637

Ma?lle Du PelouxF86thSEN49th03:17:42+01:19:44
411st

2068

Guillaume ViaulesM325thSEN170th03:21:08+01:23:10
412nd

2011

Alexandra Philippe DebelsF87thSEN50thVALENCIENNES TRIATHLON03:21:54+01:23:56
413rd

1769

Xavier RitterM326thSEN171st03:23:16+01:25:18
414th

1754

Fabien PlardM327thV40109th03:23:44+01:25:46
415th

1824

Corentin BeauquinM328thSEN172nd03:23:50+01:25:52
416th

1903

PASCAL EspositoM329thV40110thChantilly triathlon03:24:55+01:26:57
417th

1660

Nathalie GiraudF88thSEN51st03:25:30+01:27:32
418th

1806

Claire VilleretF89thV601st03:26:25+01:28:27
419th

1634

Julien DionM330thSEN173rd03:29:00+01:31:02
420th

1852

Julien CarlierM331stSEN174thParis Sport Club03:29:12+01:31:14
421st

1878

Marjorie DanielF90thSEN52nd03:34:25+01:36:27
422nd

1612

GAVIN CooperM332ndV5043rdFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES03:34:31+01:36:33
423rd

1781

Abigail SalterF91stSEN53rdMaking Sparks03:35:42+01:37:44
424th

1591

Victoria Bovill-lambF92ndV4027thMaking Sparks Triathlon Club03:35:43+01:37:45
425th

1787

Christian SpustekM333rdV40111stCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON03:36:32+01:38:34
426th

1567

Vincelette AudouinF93rdV602nd03:43:30+01:45:32
427th

2038

Caroline SepulleF94thSEN54th03:59:53+02:01:55
428th

1993

Marie MouilletF95thV5012th04:16:09+02:18:11
DNF (6 in total)
-

1850

Clara ByrneFSEN00:00:00-
-

1777

Cayetano RustarazoMV5000:00:00-
-

1938

St?phane JacopMV40ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE00:00:00-
-

1600

Jerome ChabannaMV4000:00:00-
-

1667

Johnny HabchiMSENCourbevoie Triathlon00:00:00-
-

1570

Sarah AujasFSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Sprint Triathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00
Conquer the Chilterns Triathlon and Swims Middle Distance 2018-09-23 07:45:00