Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2017

Aug
26
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,800 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Children 11-12 Years

Triathlon | 2017-08-26 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (87 in total)
1st

3135

Verner KrynauwM1st11-121st00:24:54-
2nd

3170

Lean BlazikowskiM2nd11-122nd00:25:12+00:00:18
3rd

3108

Henry James HerriesM3rd11-123rd4LifeTri00:25:24+00:00:30
4th

3150

Oliver PopeM4th11-124th00:26:06+00:01:12
5th

3141

Ellie MacauleyF1st11-121st00:26:21+00:01:27
6th

3148

Will Pearson InmanM5th11-125th4Life Tri Club00:26:32+00:01:38
7th

3143

Lavin MathisM6th11-126thASTRE CREILLOIS00:26:43+00:01:49
8th

3110

Matteo LagantM7th11-127thAUTRE00:26:50+00:01:56
9th

3153

Louis RossM8th11-128th00:27:02+00:02:08
10th

3079

Lewis BoyleM9th11-129th00:27:17+00:02:23
11th

3103

Jehro FerreiraM10th11-1210th00:27:20+00:02:26
12th

3100

Martin DuhamelM11th11-1211thRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON00:27:46+00:02:52
13th

3171

Ester AdcockF2nd11-122nd00:27:47+00:02:53
14th

3107

Adam Harrison-smithM12th11-1212thChapel Tri00:27:53+00:02:59
15th

3168

Findlay ArmitageM13th11-1213th00:27:55+00:03:01
16th

3096

Sebastian DuboisM14th11-1214thFarnham Triathlon Club00:27:59+00:03:05
17th

3090

Harry CrispM15th11-1215th00:27:59+00:03:05
18th

3157

Queta TaylorF3rd11-123rdOLDBURY STC00:28:28+00:03:34
19th

3159

Oscar ThatcherM16th11-1216th00:28:31+00:03:37
20th

3094

Elliot DemonseauM17th11-1217thAUTRE00:28:48+00:03:54
21st

3112

Emile Leste LasserreM18th11-1218th00:28:54+00:04:00
22nd

3083

Spencer CartwrightM19th11-1219thParogon Asc00:29:24+00:04:30
23rd

3113

Ga?l NevotM20th11-1220thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon00:29:28+00:04:34
24th

3106

Cara GouldF4th11-124th00:29:56+00:05:02
25th

3091

Grace CummingsF5th11-125th00:30:22+00:05:28
26th

3121

Nathane VasseurM21st11-1221st00:30:35+00:05:41
27th

3128

Jack HoldenM22nd11-1222nd00:30:37+00:05:43
28th

3101

Anna DunkF6th11-126thDiscovery Tri00:31:00+00:06:06
29th

3160

Edgar TroszczynskiM23rd11-1223rd00:31:03+00:06:09
30th

3154

Romain SalaM24th11-1224th00:31:28+00:06:34
31st

3089

Eliott CrepelM25th11-1225th00:31:31+00:06:37
32nd

3080

Frankie Bradbury ReubenM26th11-1226th00:31:36+00:06:42
33rd

3167

Ella BarclayF7th11-127th00:31:38+00:06:44
34th

3092

Isabel DavenportF8th11-128th00:31:45+00:06:51
35th

3084

Amber CarwardineF9th11-129th00:31:47+00:06:53
36th

3117

Victoire PinsardF10th11-1210thChantilly triathlon00:31:48+00:06:54
37th

3081

Isobel BurghesF11th11-1211th00:32:16+00:07:22
38th

3158

Tom TempermanM27th11-1227th00:32:18+00:07:24
39th

3156

Oscar SangwinM28th11-1228th00:32:29+00:07:35
40th

3166

Ben DecronbecqueM29th11-1229th00:32:30+00:07:36
41st

3145

Leo OliveiraM30th11-1230th00:32:31+00:07:37
42nd

3114

Mael PalisseM31st11-1231stAUTRE00:32:35+00:07:41
43rd

3120

Ryan TalarczykM32nd11-1232ndChantilly triathlon00:32:35+00:07:41
44th

3095

Bryony DhanechaF12th11-1212thOcean Lake Triathlon00:32:40+00:07:46
45th

3099

Ines DuhamelF13th11-1213thRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON00:33:03+00:08:09
46th

3104

Killian FichouxM33rd11-1233rdTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY00:33:04+00:08:10
47th

3093

Jules DelepoulleM34th11-1234th00:33:27+00:08:33
48th

3146

Katie OlliverF14th11-1214th00:33:36+00:08:42
49th

3137

Louis LangerockM35th13-151st00:33:55+00:09:01
50th

3125

Celie DenisF15th8-101st00:33:58+00:09:04
51st

3087

Baptiste Collet-bendaM36th11-1235th00:34:00+00:09:06
52nd

3124

Samuel Delouis AlcoverM37th11-1236thChantilly triathlon00:34:10+00:09:16
53rd

3044

Pierre MeurinM38th13-152nd00:34:23+00:09:29
54th

3142

Lorenzo MartelliniM39th11-1237th00:34:36+00:09:42
55th

3163

Charlie WelptonM40th11-1238th00:34:45+00:09:51
56th

3085

Steven CheminantM41st11-1239th00:34:56+00:10:02
57th

3075

Alexander BarclayM42nd11-1240th00:35:05+00:10:11
58th

3155

Julian Sanchez MoralesM43rd11-1241st00:35:06+00:10:12
59th

3164

Amelie WhiteF16th11-1215th00:35:34+00:10:40
60th

3119

Shaylan RoyM44th11-1242nd00:35:41+00:10:47
61st

3131

Lucas JungM45th11-1243rd00:36:07+00:11:13
62nd

3109

Ethan JalmainM46th11-1244th00:36:11+00:11:17
63rd

3118

Th?o RichardM47th13-153rd00:36:14+00:11:20
64th

3098

Virgile DuchmannM48th11-1245th00:36:17+00:11:23
65th

3116

Trojani PierreM49th11-1246th00:37:01+00:12:07
66th

3132

William Kang WolterM50th11-1247th00:37:03+00:12:09
67th

3169

Tiphaine CheminantF17th13-151st00:37:16+00:12:22
68th

3162

Hugo ViaulesM51st11-1248th00:37:54+00:13:00
69th

3165

Emily DecronbecqueF18th11-1216th00:37:56+00:13:02
70th

3151

Marine QuemeneurF19th13-152nd00:38:00+00:13:06
71st

3139

L?onie LerouxF20th11-1217th00:38:05+00:13:11
72nd

3140

Elisa LeroyF21st11-1218th00:38:36+00:13:42
73rd

3105

Clara FreyF22nd11-1219th00:39:02+00:14:08
74th

3130

Olivia IzonF23rd11-1220th00:39:24+00:14:30
75th

3149

Joshua PilcherM52nd11-1249th00:39:57+00:15:03
76th

3082

Victor CantinierM53rd11-1250th00:40:00+00:15:06
77th

3078

Elouan BernardM54th11-1251st00:40:39+00:15:45
78th

3152

Elise RanceF24th11-1221st00:41:27+00:16:33
79th

3126

Justine DenisF25th11-1222nd00:42:40+00:17:46
80th

3138

Margaux Lef?vreF26th11-1223rd00:43:10+00:18:16
81st

3136

Clotilde LacourF27th13-153rdASC BNP PARIBAS00:44:38+00:19:44
82nd

3127

Cyriaque HermanM55th11-1252nd00:45:02+00:20:08
83rd

3088

Rafe CollierM56th8-101st00:45:18+00:20:24
84th

3111

Arthur LagelM57th11-1253rd00:54:46+00:29:52
85th

3048

Freya ReillyF28th11-1224th00:57:22+00:32:28
86th

3144

Bailey MatthewsM58th11-1254thBe More Bailey01:27:07+01:02:13
DNF (2 in total)
-

3097

Emma DuchmannF11-1200:00:00-
-

3134

Max KirbyM11-1200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00