Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2017

Aug
26
2017

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 90 kilometre Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

Middle Distance

Triathlon | 2017-08-26 08:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (332 in total)
1st

164

George GoodwinM1stOVERAL1stZoot04:03:59-
2nd

219

Laurent LambertM2ndOVERAL2ndA.S. Monaco Triathlon04:09:52+00:05:53
3rd

266

William MennessonM3rdOVERAL3rdStade Français04:13:15+00:09:16
4th

298

James PhillipsM4thSEN1st9 Endurance04:19:00+00:15:01
5th

257

Julien MarcqM5thSEN2ndtriathlon littoral 5904:21:43+00:17:44
6th

192

Tom HigginsM6thSEN3rdTeam Freespeed04:30:38+00:26:39
7th

53

Baptiste CarleM7thSEN4thA.S.A.S. POMPIERS DE PARIS04:31:06+00:27:07
8th

332

Ludovic RousselM8thSEN5thC.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON04:31:47+00:27:48
9th

285

Jamie OakeyM9thSEN6thTriLondon04:35:17+00:31:18
10th

221

Olivier LangeM10thSEN7thAUTRE04:35:45+00:31:46
11th

30

Anthony BeyneM11thSEN8th04:38:47+00:34:48
12th

380

Jef Van MeirhaegheM12thSEN9th04:38:56+00:34:57
13th

222

Fenella LangridgeF1stOVERAL1stPedal cover04:41:35+00:37:36
14th

130

Emmanuel FauryM13thV401stSCA NATATION TRIATHLON04:42:59+00:39:00
15th

168

Bruno GrandM14thV402ndAIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON04:43:54+00:39:55
16th

280

Gregory NicolasM15thSEN10thASPH TRIATHLON04:45:20+00:41:21
17th

55

Ludovic CauchoisM16thSEN11thAUTRE04:46:08+00:42:09
18th

224

Jean-Marie Le BrestecM17thV403rdIssy Triathlon04:46:43+00:42:44
19th

309

Simon RambourM18thSEN12thCourbevoie Triathlon04:46:48+00:42:49
20th

93

Bruno De DeckerM19thV501stAUTRE04:47:22+00:43:23
21st

171

William GrialouM20thSEN13thCHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON04:48:52+00:44:53
22nd

134

ROBERT FletcherM21stSEN14th04:51:29+00:47:30
23rd

379

Jean-Paul Van LooyM22ndV404thAUTRE04:52:01+00:48:02
24th

393

James VoadenM23rdSEN15th04:53:16+00:49:17
25th

226

Ken Le PradoM24thSEN16thEnvy/ Epinay Sous Senart Triathlon04:53:58+00:49:59
26th

209

Alice JenkinsF2ndOVERAL2ndHartree JETS04:54:00+00:50:01
27th

104

Nicky DetryM25thV405thAUTRE04:56:58+00:52:59
28th

27

Jean Michael BerthetM26thSEN17thTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON04:57:18+00:53:19
29th

74

Jean-Brice CombebiasM27thV406thParis Sport Club04:57:59+00:54:00
30th

326

Luis RojasM28thV407th04:58:39+00:54:40
31st

325

Eric RochierM29thV408thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon05:00:56+00:56:57
32nd

351

Dane StanleyM30thV409th05:01:24+00:57:25
33rd

273

Richard MouilliereM31stSEN18thBerck Opale Sud Triathlon05:01:30+00:57:31
34th

80

Sebastien CourquinM32ndSEN19th05:03:07+00:59:08
35th

126

Aymeric FabreM33rdSEN20thAUTRE05:03:33+00:59:34
36th

212

Fran?ois JoutelM34thV4010thRouen Triathlon05:04:18+01:00:19
37th

122

Bruno EmptazM35thV4011thChantilly triathlon05:04:40+01:00:41
38th

117

Christophe DupoutsM36thV4012thSAINTES TRIATHLON05:05:10+01:01:11
39th

20

David BaudsonM37thV4013thAUTRE05:05:11+01:01:12
40th

383

Guillaume VansuytM38thSEN21st05:05:46+01:01:47
41st

201

STEPHANE HubertM39thV502ndtriathlon sannois franconville05:06:24+01:02:25
42nd

376

Vincent Van CampM40thSEN22nd05:06:31+01:02:32
43rd

339

Beno?t SautreuilM41stSEN23rdASTRE CREILLOIS05:10:29+01:06:30
44th

147

Christophe GarsanyM42ndSEN24thAUTRE05:10:38+01:06:39
45th

252

Brice MaillardM43rdSEN25thAS Credit Foncier05:12:02+01:08:03
46th

32

Alexandre BizonM44thSEN26thStade Français05:13:12+01:09:13
47th

121

NICOLAS EmeryM45thV4014thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON05:13:24+01:09:25
48th

76

Francis CoudinM46thV4015thTriathlon Club De Lievin05:14:56+01:10:57
49th

75

Bruno CostaglioliM47thV503rdAUTRE05:15:37+01:11:38
50th

176

Vincent GuerinM48thSEN27th05:15:46+01:11:47
51st

42

Antoine BoyerM49thV4016th05:15:46+01:11:47
52nd

73

Lloyd CollierM50thV4017thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club05:15:53+01:11:54
53rd

154

Arthur GervaisM51stSEN28thAUTRE05:17:51+01:13:52
54th

377

Michael Van De WegheM52ndSEN29th05:18:03+01:14:04
55th

214

S?bastien JuvM53rdSEN30th05:18:22+01:14:23
56th

91

Ludovic DavidM54thV4018th05:18:26+01:14:27
57th

389

Raphael VicarioM55thSEN31st05:18:44+01:14:45
58th

337

Gildas SamzunM56thSEN32nd05:18:53+01:14:54
59th

310

Charles RappM57thSEN33rd05:19:04+01:15:05
60th

78

Christophe CoupelM58thV4019thSCA NATATION TRIATHLON05:19:08+01:15:09
61st

357

Sebastien StievenartM59thSEN34th05:19:20+01:15:21
62nd

120

Daniel ElliottM60thSEN35th05:20:04+01:16:05
63rd

187

Oliver HayesM61stSEN36th05:20:30+01:16:31
64th

346

MARCUS SmithM62ndSEN37th05:20:33+01:16:34
65th

384

Denis VarrierM63rdSEN38thASTRE CREILLOIS05:21:36+01:17:37
66th

165

Sven GoossensM64thSEN39thAUTRE05:21:55+01:17:56
67th

278

Patrick NaveinM65thSEN40th05:22:41+01:18:42
68th

141

Etienne FromentinM66thSEN41styvetot triathlon05:22:49+01:18:50
69th

70

Christophe CnopM67thSEN42ndAUTRE05:22:58+01:18:59
70th

356

Mark StewartM68thSEN43rdWindrush Triathlon Club05:23:04+01:19:05
71st

52

LAURIE CanacF3rdOVERAL3rdAUTRE05:23:28+01:19:29
72nd

1

Farid AbderrezakM69thSEN44thASC BNP PARIBAS05:23:32+01:19:33
73rd

416

Hippolyte DestM70thSEN45th05:23:59+01:20:00
74th

324

Fran?ois RiviereM71stSEN46th05:24:00+01:20:01
75th

349

Cedric SpaasM72ndSEN47th05:24:16+01:20:17
76th

364

Julien TheronM73rdSEN48thpastel triathlon saint-quentin05:24:20+01:20:21
77th

184

Christophe HardyM74thV4020thC.A.O. Saint-Cyr05:24:29+01:20:30
78th

276

Franck NantoisM75thV4021stAMIENS TRIATHLON05:24:32+01:20:33
79th

116

Olivier DunaudM76thSEN49thAUTRE05:24:57+01:20:58
80th

270

Tristan MilotM77thSEN50th05:25:15+01:21:16
81st

375

Mathieu VaboisM78thSEN51stTriathlon Club De Lievin05:25:17+01:21:18
82nd

105

Francois DevulderM79thSEN52ndVallée de Montmorency Triathlon05:25:19+01:21:20
83rd

271

Emmanuel MontierM80thSEN53rd05:25:23+01:21:24
84th

304

Antoine PlazanetM81stSEN54th05:25:24+01:21:25
85th

265

CHRISTOPHE MenardM82ndV4022ndTobesport05:25:39+01:21:40
86th

111

Jeremy DuboscM83rdSEN55thAUTRE05:25:40+01:21:41
87th

196

Benjamin HoldsworthM84thSEN56th05:26:42+01:22:43
88th

344

CLAYTON ShawM85thSEN57th05:27:59+01:24:00
89th

48

Luke BugdenM86thSEN58th05:30:11+01:26:12
90th

61

DAVID CharpentierM87thV4023rd05:30:13+01:26:14
91st

173

Eric GriselainM88thV504thTriathlon Club De Lievin05:31:11+01:27:12
92nd

35

S?bastien BoitelM89thSEN59thBerck Opale Sud Triathlon05:31:18+01:27:19
93rd

335

Yannick SainsonM90thSEN60th05:31:40+01:27:41
94th

166

Ian GorringeM91stV4024th05:31:48+01:27:49
95th

153

Arnold GerardM92ndSEN61stIssy Triathlon05:32:07+01:28:08
96th

195

YANN HoffmannM93rdSEN62ndTobesport05:32:26+01:28:27
97th

51

IAN CairnsM94thV505thEast London Triathletes05:32:39+01:28:40
98th

203

Eric ImbertM95thV506thIssy Triathlon05:33:06+01:29:07
99th

327

Axel RonvalM96thV4025thAUTRE05:34:27+01:30:28
100th

57

Michael CechettiM97thV4026th05:34:41+01:30:42
101st

314

Celian ReverbelM98thSEN63rdTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:34:44+01:30:45
102nd

151

Cyril GayetM99thSEN64th05:34:54+01:30:55
103rd

152

Remy GendreauM100thSEN65th05:34:57+01:30:58
104th

312

Micha?l ReneM101stSEN66thAUTRE05:35:05+01:31:06
105th

336

Olivier SalmonM102ndV4027thEvo Tri05:35:08+01:31:09
106th

189

Veronique HertayF4thSEN1stAUTRE05:35:12+01:31:13
107th

46

S?bastien BuchetM103rdV4028thAUTRE05:35:19+01:31:20
108th

354

Montulet StephanM104thV507th05:35:29+01:31:30
109th

179

Pierre GuilmetM105thV508th05:35:46+01:31:47
110th

371

Pierre-Yves Toup+M106thSEN67thCROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON05:35:47+01:31:48
111st

198

Benjamin HolmgrenM107thSEN68th05:35:48+01:31:49
112nd

50

Eric CadeauM108thV509thTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3605:36:19+01:32:20
113rd

217

Michel KrierM109thV4029thAUTRE05:36:48+01:32:49
114th

24

Olivier BernardM110thV5010thAUTRE05:36:55+01:32:56
115th

343

Richard ServranckxM111stSEN69th05:37:11+01:33:12
116th

282

Nicolas NormandM112ndSEN70thCHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON05:37:27+01:33:28
117th

98

Cyrille DerboisM113rdV4030th05:37:28+01:33:29
118th

320

SYLVAIN RicoisM114thV4031stTriathlon 61 Argentan05:37:29+01:33:30
119th

19

Gilles BardouxM115thSEN71st05:38:24+01:34:25
120th

60

Marc CharlesM116thV5011thAUTRE05:38:39+01:34:40
121st

286

Eric OhlmannM117thSEN72ndSTADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON05:39:04+01:35:05
122nd

39

Eric BourgoinM118thV5012thSegre Essha Triathlon05:39:08+01:35:09
123rd

202

Olivier HuetM119thV4032ndASTRE CREILLOIS05:39:15+01:35:16
124th

267

Charles-Henry MichelM120thV4033rdAUTRE05:39:58+01:35:59
125th

392

Jean-Louis VillanovaM121stV5013th05:40:05+01:36:06
126th

18

Gael BardetM122ndSEN73rdpastel triathlon saint-quentin05:41:04+01:37:05
127th

318

Emmanuelle RicaF5thSEN2ndClub des Nageurs de Paris05:41:50+01:37:51
128th

306

STEPHAN PruvrelM123rdV4034thAUTRE05:42:26+01:38:27
129th

236

Thomas LeimgruberM124thV4035thStade Français05:42:39+01:38:40
130th

34

St?phan BodardM125thV4036th05:43:09+01:39:10
131st

358

Tim StoneM126thSEN74th05:43:10+01:39:11
132nd

45

Mark BroxtonM127thV4037th05:43:12+01:39:13
133rd

199

Antoine HottinM128thSEN75thAUTRE05:43:14+01:39:15
134th

350

Jean Mathias SpiewakM129thV4038thTRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE05:44:18+01:40:19
135th

161

Sylvain GontardM130thV4039th05:44:24+01:40:25
136th

256

GAETAN MarchandiseM131stSEN76thASTRE CREILLOIS05:44:35+01:40:36
137th

232

Quentin LeducM132ndSEN77thCAEN TRIATHLON05:44:35+01:40:36
138th

397

Guillaume WatierM133rdSEN78th05:44:56+01:40:57
139th

79

Dominique CourboulinM134thV5014thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY05:45:27+01:41:28
140th

363

Ludovic TheretzM135thSEN79thAUTRE05:45:39+01:41:40
141st

301

Charles PinteM136thSEN80th05:46:13+01:42:14
142nd

183

Nicolas HardouM137thSEN81st05:46:24+01:42:25
143rd

248

Jo?l MadelaineM138thSEN82ndAUTRE05:46:52+01:42:53
144th

11

Edouard AubertM139thSEN83rdENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE05:46:53+01:42:54
145th

143

Vincent GachetM140thSEN84th05:47:14+01:43:15
146th

272

Olivier MoreauxM141stV4040thLibell?05:47:30+01:43:31
147th

86

Guillaume Da SilvaM142ndSEN85th05:48:18+01:44:19
148th

150

LOUIS GaspardM143rdSEN86th05:48:33+01:44:34
149th

62

Samuel CharronM144thSEN87thAUTRE05:48:55+01:44:56
150th

255

Matthieu MarchandM145thV4041stTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:49:35+01:45:36
151st

101

Matthieu DespeisseM146thSEN88th05:49:47+01:45:48
152nd

64

Julien ChetboulM147thSEN89thAUTRE05:49:53+01:45:54
153rd

378

Patrick Van Den BroekeM148thV5015thAUTRE05:50:11+01:46:12
154th

95

Fran?ois DelageM149thSEN90thAUTRE05:50:26+01:46:27
155th

294

Vincent PereM150thSEN91st05:50:39+01:46:40
156th

133

Stephane FischbachM151stV4042ndAUTRE05:50:46+01:46:47
157th

12

Christophe AubertinM152ndV4043rdDauphins De Sceaux & Bourg La Reine05:50:49+01:46:50
158th

38

Francis BorgneM153rdV4044th05:50:59+01:47:00
159th

157

Marc GigonM154thV4045th05:51:20+01:47:21
160th

370

Frederic Tisle .M155thV5016th05:51:36+01:47:37
161st

403

Roger WoodrowM156thV5017thLes Tritons Meldois05:52:38+01:48:39
162nd

387

Niki VersprilleF6thV401stPaTriJot05:52:52+01:48:53
163rd

341

Marc SavatierM157thSEN92ndAUTRE05:53:12+01:49:13
164th

402

Fr?d?ric WittersheimM158thV4046thAUTRE05:53:44+01:49:45
165th

288

David PalixM159thV4047thASC BNP PARIBAS05:54:18+01:50:19
166th

15

Eric BanaM160thV4048thAUTRE05:54:33+01:50:34
167th

97

Sebastien Della PuppaM161stV4049th05:54:40+01:50:41
168th

170

Matthieu GrangerM162ndSEN93rd05:55:12+01:51:13
169th

58

Thomas ChabroudM163rdSEN94th05:55:12+01:51:13
170th

277

Laetitia NantoisF7thV402ndAMIENS TRIATHLON05:55:20+01:51:21
171st

386

Laurent VerdierM164thV4050thAUTRE05:55:28+01:51:29
172nd

88

Pierre-Alexandre DalleinneM165thV4051stPassy Mont Blanc Triathlon05:55:33+01:51:34
173rd

68

BELLIER ChristopheM166thSEN95thAUTRE05:55:33+01:51:34
174th

241

Olivier LetessierM167thV4052nd05:55:59+01:52:00
175th

190

Andy HerterichM168thSEN96th05:56:36+01:52:37
176th

26

Dominique BersierM169thV5018th05:57:43+01:53:44
177th

321

Fran?ois RiezM170thSEN97thAUTRE05:57:45+01:53:46
178th

323

Alban RivauxM171stV4053rdENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE05:58:05+01:54:06
179th

231

TRISTAN LedardM172ndSEN98th05:58:25+01:54:26
180th

137

Roman FossorierM173rdSEN99th05:58:28+01:54:29
181st

67

Jean David ChiknagiM174thV4054th05:58:45+01:54:46
182nd

160

Fabrice GillasM175thV5019thAUTRE05:59:11+01:55:12
183rd

5

Jurgen AlexiusM176thV5020th05:59:27+01:55:28
184th

421

Pierre EdjoloM177thV4055th05:59:29+01:55:30
185th

90

Olivier DangoisseM178thV5021stTRIATHLON 9105:59:34+01:55:35
186th

228

St?phane LebelleM179thV4056thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:59:57+01:55:58
187th

274

Fabien MulletM180thSEN100thAUTRE06:00:47+01:56:48
188th

56

Sabine CaudrelierF8thV403rdAUTRE06:01:17+01:57:18
189th

6

St?phane AmblardM181stV4057th06:01:17+01:57:18
190th

287

Laurent OlverF9thSEN3rd06:01:34+01:57:35
191st

311

Laurent RenaultM182ndV4058th06:02:15+01:58:16
192nd

110

Didier DuboscM183rdV5022ndAUTRE06:02:37+01:58:38
193rd

394

Dirk VremanM184thSEN101st06:03:48+01:59:49
194th

404

Rachid ZitouniM185thV4059thAC BOBIGNY06:03:59+02:00:00
195th

419

Luciano RibeiroM186thSEN102nd06:04:09+02:00:10
196th

85

Severine Da CostaF10thSEN4th06:04:14+02:00:15
197th

238

Denis LeroyM187thSEN103rd06:04:43+02:00:44
198th

71

Jodie CockerF11thSEN5thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club06:04:56+02:00:57
199th

319

Sam RickettsM188thSEN104thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club06:04:58+02:00:59
200th

342

Olivier SerreM189thV4060thH.A.C TRIATHLON06:06:16+02:02:17
201st

84

Franck CuvelierM190thV4061st06:06:31+02:02:32
202nd

185

Roger HarrisM191stV601stBromley Veterans Athletics Club06:07:21+02:03:22
203rd

200

Claire HowardF12thV404thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club06:07:44+02:03:45
204th

94

Fabian DecouxM192ndV4062ndAUTRE06:08:05+02:04:06
205th

253

Thomas MalaverM193rdSEN105th06:08:31+02:04:32
206th

237

Vincent LeonhardtM194thV4063rd06:08:55+02:04:56
207th

292

David PeachM195thSEN106th06:09:04+02:05:05
208th

242

Fabrice LevillainM196thSEN107th06:10:21+02:06:22
209th

159

Emmanuel GiletM197thSEN108thTobesport06:10:46+02:06:47
210th

283

Sophie NothumF13thSEN6thBerck Opale Sud Triathlon06:10:51+02:06:52
211st

169

Florence GrandF14thSEN7th06:11:51+02:07:52
212nd

208

Daniel JauquetM198thV5023rdAUTRE06:11:55+02:07:56
213rd

191

Vincent HerveM199thSEN109th06:12:14+02:08:15
214th

246

Christophe LourtieM200thV4064thAUTRE06:13:33+02:09:34
215th

123

BRUNO EmramM201stV5024th06:13:44+02:09:45
216th

81

Anthony CourtatM202ndSEN110th06:14:08+02:10:09
217th

49

Lucinda BurghesF15thV405th06:14:25+02:10:26
218th

139

Gregory FranchiM203rdV4065th06:15:01+02:11:02
219th

261

Claude MartinM204thV5025th06:15:37+02:11:38
220th

99

Yves DesartM205thV5026thAUTRE06:16:42+02:12:43
221st

40

Florian BourgyM206thSEN111stU.S. HAM TRIATHLON06:17:15+02:13:16
222nd

374

Mark TwitchettM207thV4066th06:18:29+02:14:30
223rd

345

Amanda SkeldonF16thV406thPirate Ship Of Fools06:18:54+02:14:55
224th

322

Nicolas RiouM208thSEN112nd06:19:00+02:15:01
225th

100

Stephane DesmetM209thV5027th06:19:24+02:15:25
226th

16

Olivier BaratM210thV4067th06:19:25+02:15:26
227th

216

R?gis KowalskiM211stV4068th06:19:49+02:15:50
228th

13

Colin AuclairM212ndSEN113rd06:20:10+02:16:11
229th

112

K?vin DucheminM213rdSEN114th06:20:24+02:16:25
230th

340

Laurent SavareuxM214thSEN115thpastel triathlon saint-quentin06:20:52+02:16:53
231st

155

PETER GibsonM215thV5028thHM PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON06:21:09+02:17:10
232nd

362

Hugues TenretM216thV5029th06:21:32+02:17:33
233rd

149

CHRISTOPHE GaspardM217thV4069thAUTRE06:21:36+02:17:37
234th

289

Nancy PalumboF17thV407thAUTRE06:21:46+02:17:47
235th

290

Gregory PanekM218thSEN116thASTRE CREILLOIS06:23:04+02:19:05
236th

250

Kevin MagnientM219thSEN117th06:23:07+02:19:08
237th

77

Christelle CounetF18thSEN8thAUTRE06:24:26+02:20:27
238th

291

Boris ParsyM220thSEN118th06:25:11+02:21:12
239th

197

Charlotte HoldsworthF19thSEN9th06:25:36+02:21:37
240th

279

Phi Phuc NguyenM221stV5030thA.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON06:25:42+02:21:43
241st

308

Francis QuievreuxM222ndV5031st06:26:15+02:22:16
242nd

107

GANESH DjearaminM223rdSEN119thAUTRE06:26:25+02:22:26
243rd

218

Fabien LacourM224thV4070thASC BNP PARIBAS06:26:30+02:22:31
244th

391

Annick VillanovaF20thV601st06:26:57+02:22:58
245th

249

Michiel MaeyaertM225thSEN120th06:27:05+02:23:06
246th

293

Julien PeltierM226thSEN121st06:27:05+02:23:06
247th

22

Denis BecartM227thV4071stRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON06:27:55+02:23:56
248th

54

Pierre CasteleinM228thSEN122nd06:28:02+02:24:03
249th

8

Catherine AndrF21stV602ndLOCHES 37 TRIATHLON06:28:10+02:24:11
250th

295

Fabien PetitM229thV4072ndVERSAILLES TRIATHLON06:28:16+02:24:17
251st

44

Mathieu BrenteganiM230thSEN123rd06:29:24+02:25:25
252nd

240

Thibaud LestratM231stSEN124th06:29:51+02:25:52
253rd

135

Blanca FontF22ndSEN10th06:30:22+02:26:23
254th

305

Thomas PoncetM232ndV4073rd06:31:16+02:27:17
255th

138

Matthieu FouquetM233rdV4074th06:32:15+02:28:16
256th

262

EMILY MartinF23rdV408th06:32:30+02:28:31
257th

146

Pierre GarinM234thV4075thAUTRE06:32:52+02:28:53
258th

361

Alex TaylorM235thSEN125th06:33:33+02:29:34
259th

263

Jean-Philippe MaterneM236thV4076th06:33:40+02:29:41
260th

148

Laurent GasparM237thV5032ndE.C. SARTROUVILLE06:34:10+02:30:11
261st

230

Johan LecerfM238thSEN126th06:34:19+02:30:20
262nd

418

Christophe OlivarM239thV4077th06:35:02+02:31:03
263rd

264

L?a M?loniF24thSEN11th06:35:04+02:31:05
264th

158

Olivier GilderM240thV4078th06:35:20+02:31:21
265th

136

Vivien FortatM241stSEN127thAUTRE06:35:50+02:31:51
266th

313

Pierre RevellinM242ndV4079th06:36:06+02:32:07
267th

113

Thibaut DucheminM243rdSEN128th06:37:05+02:33:06
268th

254

Florence MaquetF25thSEN12thAUTRE06:37:32+02:33:33
269th

7

James AmoryM244thV4080thTobesport06:37:38+02:33:39
270th

10

Frantz ArmandM245thSEN129th06:38:35+02:34:36
271st

167

Cyriac GourdinM246thSEN130th06:38:44+02:34:45
272nd

83

mark CrellinM247thV5033rdCleethorpes triathlon club06:39:09+02:35:10
273rd

297

Nicolas PetitjeanM248thV4081st06:39:11+02:35:12
274th

9

Joseph AnidjarM249thV5034th06:39:17+02:35:18
275th

109

H?l?ne DuboisF26thSEN13th06:39:31+02:35:32
276th

181

Adnane HalimiM250thSEN131st06:40:35+02:36:36
277th

395

Helen WaiteF27thV409thTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI CLUB06:40:53+02:36:54
278th

220

GRAHAM LaneM251stV602ndBourton Roadrunners (UKA 3265242)06:41:30+02:37:31
279th

106

Nicolas DijouM252ndSEN132nd06:42:38+02:38:39
280th

365

DAVE ThompsonM253rdV5035th06:43:01+02:39:02
281st

296

Florian PetitM254thSEN133rd06:43:04+02:39:05
282nd

307

Alan QuemeneurM255thV4082nd06:43:21+02:39:22
283rd

145

Hugues GallardM256thV5036thM.A.T. 72 LE MANS ASSOCIATION TRIA06:46:13+02:42:14
284th

385

Geraldine VentoruzzoF28thSEN14th06:46:33+02:42:34
285th

132

Yannick FichouxM257thSEN134thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY06:46:38+02:42:39
286th

66

Xavier ChevrelM258thV4083rd06:46:44+02:42:45
287th

347

Bruno Sola VazM259thSEN135th06:48:21+02:44:22
288th

96

Frederic DelbegueM260thV4084th06:48:21+02:44:22
289th

284

Jean-Baptiste NouvelM261stV4085th06:48:36+02:44:37
290th

317

Marine RibotF29thSEN15th06:49:01+02:45:02
291st

175

Patrice GuerbetteM262ndV603rdAUTRE06:50:28+02:46:29
292nd

204

John IngM263rdV5037thEast Essex Tri06:50:57+02:46:58
293rd

59

Alexandra ChambrierF30thV4010thAUTRE06:51:48+02:47:49
294th

213

Pierre-Yves JusniauxM264thV4086th06:52:49+02:48:50
295th

348

Michel SolM265thV604th06:54:01+02:50:02
296th

417

Frederic CarionM266thV5038th06:56:21+02:52:22
297th

144

Emmanuel GaigeotM267thV4087th06:58:08+02:54:09
298th

369

Gilles ThuretM268thV4088th06:59:16+02:55:17
299th

210

Nicola JenkinsF31stV4011th07:00:13+02:56:14
300th

43

Thierry BredelM269thV4089th07:00:18+02:56:19
301st

114

Val?rie DujardynF32ndSEN16th07:01:43+02:57:44
302nd

82

Paul CreggM270thV5039th07:02:12+02:58:13
303rd

63

Laurence CharryF33rdV4012thAUTRE07:02:30+02:58:31
304th

215

Lee KellyM271stV4090th07:05:54+03:01:55
305th

245

Lionel LoiseauM272ndV5040thTRI ATTITUDE 4107:07:38+03:03:39
306th

338

Cyrille SanchezM273rdV4091st07:07:51+03:03:52
307th

131

Tim FayM274thSEN136th07:08:37+03:04:38
308th

366

MORAG ThompsonF34thV501st07:09:07+03:05:08
309th

188

Yannick HermanM275thSEN137th07:09:09+03:05:10
310th

399

Ben WhiteM276thSEN138th07:10:44+03:06:45
311st

235

Yves LegrosM277thSEN139th07:13:59+03:10:00
312nd

275

Rupert MundayM278thSEN140th07:18:08+03:14:09
313rd

258

Jean-Pascal MarianiM279thV5041st07:22:34+03:18:35
314th

142

Adrien GaboritM280thSEN141st07:26:05+03:22:06
315th

299

Julie PierreF35thSEN17thSaint Herblain Triathlon07:26:57+03:22:58
316th

225

Yohann Le MagueresseM281stSEN142ndSaint Herblain Triathlon07:26:57+03:22:58
317th

194

Edwige HocquetF36thSEN18th07:29:56+03:25:57
318th

37

Jean-Gabriel BontinckM282ndSEN143rd07:31:10+03:27:11
319th

47

Daniel BuckleyM283rdSEN144th07:31:36+03:27:37
320th

360

Simon SwafferM284thV4092ndWootton Road Runners and Tri07:33:47+03:29:48
321st

229

Antoine LecerfM285thSEN145th07:35:26+03:31:27
322nd

177

Jonathan GuicheronM286thSEN146th07:37:50+03:33:51
323rd

400

Joshua WhiteheadM287thSEN147th07:42:35+03:38:36
324th

129

Joanne FarmeryF37thV4013thCleethorpes triathlon club07:45:26+03:41:27
325th

178

Antoine GuillotM288thSEN148th07:47:04+03:43:05
326th

124

Corinne EvangelistaF38thV4014thAUTRE07:50:32+03:46:33
327th

36

Jon BollingerM289thSEN149th07:53:31+03:49:32
328th

3

William AdjadjM290thV4093rd08:00:00+03:56:01
329th

125

St?phane EvrardM291stV4094th08:02:54+03:58:55
330th

186

MURIEL HatemF39thV502ndAUTRE08:11:19+04:07:20
331st

21

Cecile BeaumontF40thSEN19thJ.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON08:11:19+04:07:20
332nd

108

Suzie DoreF41stV4015thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS08:20:59+04:17:00
DNF (11 in total)
-

233

MATTHEW LeemanMSEN00:00:00-
-

128

Louis-Antoine FageolMSENASTRE CREILLOIS00:00:00-
-

211

Pascal JorrMV4000:00:00-
-

382

Amandine VanstaevelFSEN00:00:00-
-

4

Patricia AlbertFV40AUTRE00:00:00-
-

182

Tom HansenMSEN00:00:00-
-

207

Thomas JanetMSENOullins Triathlon00:00:00-
-

330

Alexandre RouloisMSEN00:00:00-
-

28

Dominic BertinMV50AUTRE00:00:00-
-

2

Axel AdeleMSENTobesport00:00:00-
-

172

Fabrice GrimaultMV5000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2018-09-08 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2018-09-16 06:30:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Sprint Triathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00