Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2017

Aug
26
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 10 kilometre Cycle
  • 2 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Starter Sprint

Triathlon | 2017-08-26 08:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

2869

Pierre CarlierM1st13-151stpastel triathlon saint-quentin00:41:11-
2nd

2933

Patrick MilaM2ndSEN1st00:42:12+00:01:01
3rd

2929

Vincent MassicardM3rdSEN2ndBEAUMONT TRIATHLON00:42:15+00:01:04
4th

2968

Maurice VivienM4thV501stTRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS00:43:07+00:01:56
5th

2930

Jacques MassoniM5thSEN3rd00:43:33+00:02:22
6th

2948

R?mi RousselM6thSEN4th00:43:51+00:02:40
7th

2963

Hillebrand Van MilgenM7thSEN5th00:43:55+00:02:44
8th

2886

QUENTIN DenizartM8thSEN6th00:44:09+00:02:58
9th

2893

Cedric GaubicherM9thSEN7th00:45:04+00:03:53
10th

2851

Laura AmesF1stSEN1stnewcastle tri NTC (staffs)00:45:15+00:04:04
11th

2967

Laurine ViqueratF2ndSEN2ndAUTRE00:46:11+00:05:00
12th

2898

Clement GrenetM10thSEN8th00:46:40+00:05:29
13th

2920

Lo?c LhommeM11thSEN9th00:47:15+00:06:04
14th

2927

Maxence MartineauM12th13-152ndSAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON00:47:20+00:06:09
15th

2911

Fabien KalekM13thSEN10th00:47:29+00:06:18
16th

2979

Amoury AndreM14thSEN11th00:47:31+00:06:20
17th

2874

Frederic ColombM15thV401st00:47:33+00:06:22
18th

2915

St?phane LapeyreM16thV402nd00:48:52+00:07:41
19th

2887

Lucie DordetF3rdSEN3rd00:49:08+00:07:57
20th

2939

Thomas PiednoelM17thSEN12th00:49:25+00:08:14
21st

2936

Christelle MunierF4thSEN4th00:49:29+00:08:18
22nd

2959

Michael ThiebaudM18thSEN13th00:49:30+00:08:19
23rd

2960

Stephane ValenciaM19thSEN14th00:50:06+00:08:55
24th

2873

Fabrice CheminantM20thV403rd00:50:16+00:09:05
25th

2957

Wendy ThatcherF5thV401st00:50:17+00:09:06
26th

2903

Fr+d+ric HorcholleM21stV404th00:50:39+00:09:28
27th

2855

Paul BaileyM22ndV601stNewcastle Triathlon Club00:50:46+00:09:35
28th

2882

Camille DelaunayF6thSEN5th00:51:08+00:09:57
29th

2880

Lavin DeborahF7thSEN6thASTRE CREILLOIS00:51:14+00:10:03
30th

2899

Marie Gu?zouF8th13-151st00:51:25+00:10:14
31st

2978

Thilde DurandF9thSEN7th00:51:25+00:10:14
32nd

2955

Elsa TempermanF10thSEN8th00:51:28+00:10:17
33rd

2877

Emily DavenportF11thV402nd00:52:08+00:10:57
34th

2953

Beno?t TarlierM23rdSEN15th00:52:52+00:11:41
35th

2951

Joanna SkeltonF12thV403rdOcean Lake Triathlon00:53:22+00:12:11
36th

2871

Maxime CarpentierM24thSEN16th00:53:24+00:12:13
37th

2972

Bradley ArtistM25thSEN17th00:53:33+00:12:22
38th

2895

Anae GibertF13thSEN9th00:53:44+00:12:33
39th

2847

Rickhard +grenM26thSEN18th00:53:51+00:12:40
40th

2853

Thierry AubelM27thV502nd00:53:52+00:12:41
41st

2860

Bruno BertoneM28thV503rd00:53:52+00:12:41
42nd

2904

Cl?a HouelF14thSEN10th00:53:55+00:12:44
43rd

2914

Marine LamacheF15thSEN11th00:54:06+00:12:55
44th

2902

Amedine HollevilleF16thSEN12th00:54:18+00:13:07
45th

2907

Jennifer JalmainF17thSEN13th00:54:32+00:13:21
46th

2896

B?reng?re GodF18thSEN14th00:54:56+00:13:45
47th

2969

V?ronique VivienF19thV501st00:54:57+00:13:46
48th

2856

Jean-Fran?ois BaptM29thSEN19th00:55:12+00:14:01
49th

2861

Delphine BonnotF20thV404th00:55:12+00:14:01
50th

2966

Luc VincentM30thSEN20th00:55:41+00:14:30
51st

2926

Settimio MarrocchiM31stV504th00:55:47+00:14:36
52nd

2900

Anais GuillabertF21stSEN15th00:55:54+00:14:43
53rd

2965

Wilfrid VandeputteM32ndSEN21st00:56:02+00:14:51
54th

2849

PATRICE AlbuissonM33rdV405th00:56:02+00:14:51
55th

2944

Marie RabierF22ndSEN16th00:56:08+00:14:57
56th

2872

Christina CartwrightF23rdV405thParogon Asc00:56:09+00:14:58
57th

2863

Margot BontempsF24thSEN17th00:56:13+00:15:02
58th

2864

Valerie BontempsF25thV502nd00:56:15+00:15:04
59th

2910

Jessica JohanssonF26thV406th00:56:18+00:15:07
60th

2970

Wiltord WilliamM34thSEN22nd00:56:21+00:15:10
61st

2931

Marietta McilraithF27thV407th00:56:25+00:15:14
62nd

2875

Pascale CordonnierF28thSEN18th00:56:25+00:15:14
63rd

2850

Sabrina AlcindorF29thSEN19th00:56:25+00:15:14
64th

2918

Ilona LerouxF30thSEN20th00:56:47+00:15:36
65th

2894

Sandrine GayotF31stV408th00:56:52+00:15:41
66th

2870

Laurent CarpentierM35thSEN23rd00:57:08+00:15:57
67th

2935

Frederic MoulinM36thV406th00:57:50+00:16:39
68th

2865

Manuela BoutillierF32ndV409th00:57:51+00:16:40
69th

2928

Sandrine MasselinF33rdV4010th00:58:09+00:16:58
70th

2925

Caroline MannF34thV4011th00:58:25+00:17:14
71st

2921

Marlene LhotellierF35thSEN21st00:58:38+00:17:27
72nd

2901

Rachel Harrison-smithF36thV503rd00:59:25+00:18:14
73rd

2950

Anne SevinF37thV4012th00:59:27+00:18:16
74th

2888

Eric FarautM37thSEN24th00:59:32+00:18:21
75th

2876

Claire CoudevilleF38thV504th00:59:52+00:18:41
76th

2879

Ann De ClerckF39thV4013thIssy Triathlon01:00:00+00:18:49
77th

2868

Isabelle CadiouF40thV505th01:00:25+00:19:14
78th

2952

Jeanette SmithF41stV601stMVH Triathlon Club01:00:47+00:19:36
79th

2858

Linda BenmiloudF42ndSEN22nd01:00:49+00:19:38
80th

2881

Lea DelabyF43rdSEN23rd01:01:06+00:19:55
81st

2964

Margot VandeputteF44thSEN24th01:01:19+00:20:08
82nd

2923

Karyne MaillotF45thV4014th01:02:03+00:20:52
83rd

2922

Julia MagillF46thV506th01:02:21+00:21:10
84th

2912

Greg KinseyM38thV505th01:02:32+00:21:21
85th

2934

Geraldine MinetF47thV4015th01:03:02+00:21:51
86th

2943

Weronika PtasF48thSEN25th01:03:10+00:21:59
87th

2917

Guillaume LelongM39thSEN25th01:03:19+00:22:08
88th

2892

Virginie GarciaF49thV4016th01:03:27+00:22:16
89th

2909

Justin JewittM40thV602nd01:04:13+00:23:02
90th

2862

Maud BonnouvrierF50thV4017th01:05:09+00:23:58
91st

2883

Marine DelteilF51stSEN26th01:05:19+00:24:08
92nd

2885

Sylvie DenisF52ndV4018th01:06:13+00:25:02
93rd

2958

Franck TherasseM41stV407th01:06:13+00:25:02
94th

2852

Cecile AmoryF53rdSEN27th01:06:38+00:25:27
95th

2913

Kelly KnightF54thSEN28th01:06:54+00:25:43
96th

2940

Lisa PoupaudF55thSEN29th01:07:07+00:25:56
97th

2954

Cathy TellierF56thSEN30th01:08:52+00:27:41
98th

2919

Nicole Andree Fernande LerouxF57thV602nd01:09:10+00:27:59
99th

2884

Lucie DenisF58thSEN31st01:10:11+00:29:00
100th

2956

Melanie TetartF59thV4019th01:10:24+00:29:13
101st

2854

Albane BabinF60thV4020th01:10:25+00:29:14
102nd

2961

Vincent ValleeM42ndV408th01:10:48+00:29:37
103rd

2980

Isabelle BertmeuF61stV4021st01:11:03+00:29:52
104th

2889

Elodie FiquetF62ndSEN32nd01:11:05+00:29:54
105th

2975

Carole ThomasF63rdV4022nd01:11:08+00:29:57
106th

2932

Jos?phine M?lot-chesnelF64thSEN33rd01:13:25+00:32:14
107th

2973

Frederic BaudetM43rdV506th01:14:00+00:32:49
108th

2848

Adriana Aguayo AyalaF65thV4023rd01:14:15+00:33:04
109th

2905

Isabelle JacqF66thSEN34th01:14:22+00:33:11
110th

2938

Carole Peron MoraF67thSEN35th01:21:00+00:39:49
111st

2878

James DavenportM44thV409th01:21:07+00:39:56
112nd

2962

Virginie Van GeersdaeleF68thSEN36th01:49:13+01:08:02
-

2908

Erica JewittFV6000:00:00-
-

2924

Sam MaisonobeM13-15Stade Français00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00