HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 90 kilometre Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Middle Distance - The Gauntlet

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (279 in total)
1st

5

George GoodwinM1st18241stZoot04:25:18-
2nd

125

Henry IrvineM2nd25291st04:32:19+00:07:01
3rd

12

James PhillipsM3rd18242nd9 Endurance04:39:58+00:14:40
4th

178

WILL RussellM4th25292ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club04:49:29+00:24:11
5th

124

James IrvineM5th30341st05:04:06+00:38:48
6th

10

Jamie OakeyM6th25293rdTriLondon05:06:17+00:40:59
7th

139

Joshua LeakM7th25294thTRI SPORT EPPING05:09:30+00:44:12
8th

165

Barnaby PalmerM8th18243rdT3 Triathlon05:10:36+00:45:18
9th

199

James TimmisM9th25295th05:12:02+00:46:44
10th

185

Andrew ShawM10th18244thTeam Newcastle Triathlon05:14:03+00:48:45
11th

170

Troy PuddingtonM11th30342nd05:18:49+00:53:31
12th

1702

Justin MurrayM12th18245th05:18:53+00:53:35
13th

36

Jonathan AlexanderM13th35391stOPTIMA RACING TEAM05:21:36+00:56:18
14th

118

Florian HeiglM14th30343rdKSV-TriTeam05:21:49+00:56:31
15th

93

Andrew ForthM15th50541st05:26:16+01:00:58
16th

25

Francois KartheuserM16th25296thTTF05:27:38+01:02:20
17th

46

Steve BeaneyM17th35392ndMedwayTri05:30:03+01:04:45
18th

96

Charlie GaimsterM18th25297th05:34:26+01:09:08
19th

208

James VoadenM19th25298th05:37:26+01:12:08
20th

126

Craig JacksonM20th45491st05:38:18+01:13:00
21st

217

Andrew WelshM21st45492nd05:39:43+01:14:25
22nd

84

JO DaviesF1st30341stThames Hare & Hounds05:39:46+01:14:28
23rd

129

Guy JohnsonM22nd40441st05:39:53+01:14:35
24th

109

Davina GreenwellF2nd30342ndHadleigh Hares05:39:57+01:14:39
25th

115

Paul HarnettM23rd40442nd05:40:31+01:15:13
26th

63

Giles ByfordM24th35393rdWindrush Tria05:40:52+01:15:34
27th

282

Kevin CouchmanM25th50542ndFUL ON TRI05:41:17+01:15:59
28th

8

Alice JenkinsF3rd25291stHartree JETS05:43:05+01:17:47
29th

380

Jeremy SimpsonM26th45493rdHampstead Triathlon Club05:48:29+01:23:11
30th

323

David Charles JarrettM27th25299th05:50:48+01:25:30
31st

212

Chris WalmsleyM28th40443rdThe Stragglers05:51:27+01:26:09
32nd

193

Laura StarmerF4th30343rdHorsham amphibians05:52:11+01:26:53
33rd

131

Richard KeebleM29th252910thHerne Hill Harriers05:52:39+01:27:21
34th

153

GUY MitchellM30th40444thTri-High05:52:57+01:27:39
35th

354

Peter MetcalfM31st45494thHercules Wimbledon05:54:14+01:28:56
36th

301

KEVIN FrazerM32nd50543rd05:56:44+01:31:26
37th

66

Chris CavanaghM33rd18246th05:57:57+01:32:39
38th

310

Paul HarrisM34th45495th05:57:58+01:32:40
39th

143

Scott MackenzieM35th252911th05:58:59+01:33:41
40th

327

Stefan KalyanpurM36th30344thClapham Chasers05:59:37+01:34:19
41st

144

Bruno MahsoudiM37th55591stCadencePerformance05:59:55+01:34:37
42nd

262

Alex BirchM38th45496thSERPENTINE06:00:25+01:35:07
43rd

313

Tom HaywardM39th252912th06:01:07+01:35:49
44th

32

Ella TowersF5th45491stCleveland Triathlon Club06:02:21+01:37:03
45th

81

Mark DaintyM40th35394th06:04:05+01:38:47
46th

60

Claire BunceF6th30344thCELTIC TRI06:05:34+01:40:16
47th

157

David MunneryM41st45497th06:05:40+01:40:22
48th

45

SIMON BeamesM42nd45498thGREENWICH TRITONS06:05:55+01:40:37
49th

99

John GatrellM43rd55592nd06:06:12+01:40:54
50th

312

Elliott HarveyM44th30345th06:07:10+01:41:52
51st

292

Robert EarthyM45th45499thn/a06:07:44+01:42:26
52nd

162

Kerrie O'connorF7th45492nd06:07:52+01:42:34
53rd

191

Robin SnookM46th40445thFarnham Triathlon Club06:08:24+01:43:06
54th

72

Emily CochraneF8th25292ndN+1 ENDURANCE06:08:48+01:43:30
55th

85

rowena De BellignyF9th35391stBlackwater triathlon club06:09:42+01:44:24
56th

20

Liam RadleyM47th252913th06:10:01+01:44:43
57th

206

MARCO ViappianiM48th30346thSerpentine Running Club06:10:12+01:44:54
58th

65

Tom CarnallM49th35395th06:10:46+01:45:28
59th

424

Tom MorganM50th40446th06:11:19+01:46:01
60th

100

Iain GilbertM51st30347th06:11:57+01:46:39
61st

324

Andrew JohnsonM52nd35396th06:12:07+01:46:49
62nd

174

Rupert RhodesM53rd40447thPortsmouth Triathletes06:12:23+01:47:05
63rd

28

Charles Hampden SmithM54th55593rdwimbledon windmilers06:12:41+01:47:23
64th

23

Stephen GeeM55th50544th06:12:49+01:47:31
65th

87

Craig DeardenM56th454910thWest Suffolk Wheelers & triathlon Club06:13:57+01:48:39
66th

392

Norbert Van DorpeM57th50545thETZA06:14:01+01:48:43
67th

15

Devliegere StefaanM58th40448th06:14:14+01:48:56
68th

388

Patrice TimmermansM59th252914th06:14:16+01:48:58
69th

218

Andrew WhiteM60th454911thDO306:16:27+01:51:09
70th

111

Richard HallM61st454912thNewcastle (staffs) Triathlon Club06:16:33+01:51:15
71st

385

Adria TarridaM62nd35397th06:17:06+01:51:48
72nd

298

Jeremy FauconnierM63rd35398th06:17:27+01:52:09
73rd

242

Tom WesternM64th252915th06:18:12+01:52:54
74th

159

Benjamin NgM65th30348th06:19:12+01:53:54
75th

101

Sean GleesonM66th40449th06:19:30+01:54:12
76th

200

Matthew TithecottM67th454913thAdalta06:20:21+01:55:03
77th

321

Brady JamesM68th404410th06:22:16+01:56:58
78th

317

Henry HillM69th18247th06:22:38+01:57:20
79th

155

Steve MortonM70th454914thLymington Tri Club06:23:12+01:57:54
80th

68

Josephine ChildF10th30345thNORTH DORSET TRI06:23:44+01:58:26
81st

187

John SimpsonM71st50546thOcean Lake Tri06:24:05+01:58:47
82nd

58

Ed BuckinghamM72nd454915th06:25:00+01:59:42
83rd

258

Dave BeattieM73rd454916th06:25:05+01:59:47
84th

183

Chris ScottM74th454917thTHAMES TURBO06:25:19+02:00:01
85th

18

Conor ByersM75th18248th06:25:26+02:00:08
86th

338

Wayne LambM76th35399th06:26:18+02:01:00
87th

232

David MosleyM77th252916th06:27:31+02:02:13
88th

61

Rory BurghesM78th454918th06:27:31+02:02:13
89th

196

Ruth SullivanF11th45493rd06:27:35+02:02:17
90th

353

David MellorM79th30349th06:28:55+02:03:37
91st

294

Ben EdmondsM80th353910th06:28:58+02:03:40
92nd

364

Doug PrattM81st18249th06:29:36+02:04:18
93rd

112

Liam HammondM82nd404411th06:30:37+02:05:19
94th

175

Tony RiderM83rd454919th06:30:38+02:05:20
95th

379

Daniel SimmonsM84th303410thTRI ANGLIA06:30:54+02:05:36
96th

86

Mark Arnold DeakinM85th50547thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club06:31:37+02:06:19
97th

346

Fraser LoudenM86th252917th06:32:04+02:06:46
98th

248

Jon HarrisM87th303411th06:32:09+02:06:51
99th

236

Kyriacos PittalisM88th252918th06:32:13+02:06:55
100th

271

Benjamin BunceM89th303412th06:32:31+02:07:13
101st

259

Rory BellM90th252919th06:33:01+02:07:43
102nd

222

Mark Williams '81M91st353911th06:33:34+02:08:16
103rd

281

Andrew CookeM92nd252920th06:34:05+02:08:47
104th

402

Hugh WoosterM93rd252921st06:34:31+02:09:13
105th

55

Matt BroadM94th182410thBelvoir Tri club06:34:39+02:09:21
106th

309

Ceri HarrisM95th454920th06:34:59+02:09:41
107th

320

Ian IstedM96th454921st06:36:59+02:11:41
108th

365

Alejandro PrimeraM97th353912th06:37:03+02:11:45
109th

38

Lexi AndrewsF12th25293rd06:37:56+02:12:38
110th

383

Thomas SwansonM98th404412th06:38:06+02:12:48
111st

381

Paul St John CoxM99th404413th06:38:38+02:13:20
112nd

359

George OlesenM100th252922nd06:39:21+02:14:03
113rd

47

Daniel BeckM101st252923rd06:39:28+02:14:10
114th

289

Andy DixonM102nd454922nd06:39:31+02:14:13
115th

77

Ian CoulmanM103rd50548th06:40:24+02:15:06
116th

345

Michael LongmanM104th404414th06:40:58+02:15:40
117th

397

Mark Williams '80M105th353913th06:42:10+02:16:52
118th

184

vincent SeymourM106th404415thMedway Tri06:42:20+02:17:02
119th

88

David DelicataM107th303413thbrighton tri club06:43:08+02:17:50
120th

333

Sean KitchingmanM108th404416thLeeds & Bradford Tri Club06:43:15+02:17:57
121st

225

Adam YoungerM109th50549thWIGHT TRI06:43:36+02:18:18
122nd

98

Samantha GarnerF13th30346th06:43:56+02:18:38
123rd

269

Greg BriggsM110th404417thNewcastle Triathlon Club06:44:05+02:18:47
124th

161

STUART NovellM111st404418th06:44:08+02:18:50
125th

42

Dawn BartelF14th40441st1066 TRIATHLETES06:44:37+02:19:19
126th

305

Stuart GoodeM112nd404419th06:45:16+02:19:58
127th

286

Barrie DayM113rd454923rd06:45:53+02:20:35
128th

133

Drew KendellM114th454924th06:45:58+02:20:40
129th

322

Andrew JamesM115th404420th06:46:27+02:21:09
130th

355

Phil MillsM116th353914th06:46:48+02:21:30
131st

332

Jonathan KirwanM117th303414th06:46:52+02:21:34
132nd

194

Imogen SteiertF15th25294th06:46:59+02:21:41
133rd

116

Pete HawesM118th353915th06:47:19+02:22:01
134th

177

Jo RoddaF16th40442ndEast London Triathletes06:47:58+02:22:40
135th

182

Anthony ScarboroughM119th303415th06:48:05+02:22:47
136th

398

Emma WillsF17th35392nd06:48:11+02:22:53
137th

44

SIMON BealM120th404421stThames Turbo Triathlon06:48:49+02:23:31
138th

149

JAMES McmahonM121st505410th06:49:21+02:24:03
139th

52

neil BradshawM122nd55594thSERPENTINE06:49:50+02:24:32
140th

188

George SiskosM123rd252924thGREENWICH TRITONS06:50:28+02:25:10
141st

163

Matt O'sheaM124th404422nd06:50:57+02:25:39
142nd

75

Ian S CoppM125th404423rd06:51:28+02:26:10
143rd

370

Lewis RogersM126th182411thNewbury RC06:51:50+02:26:32
144th

50

Hugo BlameyM127th252925th06:52:42+02:27:24
145th

362

Richard PerelmanM128th353916th06:53:12+02:27:54
146th

56

Jane BrooksF18th18241stPlymouth Triathlon Club06:53:24+02:28:06
147th

204

David TylerM129th404424th06:53:44+02:28:26
148th

336

Bernhard KohliM130th353917th06:54:08+02:28:50
149th

130

Yuri JurgensM131st404425th06:54:38+02:29:20
150th

83

ALICE DarlingF19th25295thClapham Chasers06:55:10+02:29:52
151st

299

Patrick FlynnM132nd353918th06:56:05+02:30:47
152nd

215

Richard WebberM133rd353919th06:56:50+02:31:32
153rd

376

Simon SeymourM134th404426th06:57:17+02:31:59
154th

250

Michael TaylorM135th252926thEast Essex Triathlon Club06:57:43+02:32:25
155th

136

ROY KilcullenM136th404427th06:58:11+02:32:53
156th

425

Samuel BirdM137th404428th06:58:24+02:33:06
157th

384

Ben SweetM138th353920thNorth Bristol Triathlon Club06:58:44+02:33:26
158th

326

Dines JustesenM139th404429thTri Club Denmark06:59:21+02:34:03
159th

401

Faye WoolertonF20th30347th06:59:50+02:34:32
160th

180

KAREN SawardF21st45494th06:59:53+02:34:35
161st

363

Ian PittM140th404430th07:00:08+02:34:50
162nd

148

Gary MccreadyM141st505411th07:00:32+02:35:14
163rd

319

Anthony HourdeM142nd404431st07:00:56+02:35:38
164th

257

Simon BarlowM143rd454925th07:02:03+02:36:45
165th

135

peter KettlewellM144th505412th07:02:08+02:36:50
166th

176

Harry RobsonM145th73rdRichmond Triathlon Club07:04:24+02:39:06
167th

169

Frederick PowlesM146th353921st07:04:34+02:39:16
168th

62

JANE BurstonF22nd35393rdOPTIMA RACING TEAM07:04:48+02:39:30
169th

31

Goncalo PintoM147th353922ndPeldon Rose07:04:54+02:39:36
170th

74

Ian CooteM148th454926th07:06:13+02:40:55
171st

59

Jonathan BuggM149th404432nd07:06:41+02:41:23
172nd

154

Stefan MooreM150th252927th07:06:45+02:41:27
173rd

145

Kimberley MangelshotF23rd45495thHoddesdon Tri07:09:01+02:43:43
174th

220

dale WillettsM151st404433rd07:09:14+02:43:56
175th

119

Matt HillM152nd454927th07:09:53+02:44:35
176th

211

Karen WaleF24th35394th07:10:04+02:44:46
177th

276

Sam ChineryM153rd252928thnone07:10:19+02:45:01
178th

296

Oliver ElliottM154th252929th07:10:19+02:45:01
179th

110

PHILIPPA GriffinF25th40443rdDAVID LLOYD07:11:10+02:45:52
180th

219

ANDREW WilkinsonM155th252930th07:12:08+02:46:50
181st

265

Jonny BlockM156th252931st07:12:12+02:46:54
182nd

373

Evan SawyerM157th252932nd07:13:14+02:47:56
183rd

335

john KnapmanM158th353923rd07:13:45+02:48:27
184th

189

Jonny SmithM159th454928th07:13:49+02:48:31
185th

120

Bertie HorneM160th182412th07:13:56+02:48:38
186th

228

Iaan ErasmusM161st303416th07:13:57+02:48:39
187th

371

Guy RyckaertM162nd454929th07:14:27+02:49:09
188th

348

Darren MalpasM163rd404434th07:15:07+02:49:49
189th

306

TUDOR GrecuM164th303417th07:15:54+02:50:36
190th

280

Geoff CookM165th55595th07:16:44+02:51:26
191st

261

Rick Binfield-hillM166th505413th07:16:48+02:51:30
192nd

314

Stephen HeathM167th454930th07:18:36+02:53:18
193rd

341

Oliver LittleM168th353924th07:18:37+02:53:19
194th

73

Stefan CookM169th252933rd07:19:30+02:54:12
195th

27

Andy FountainM170th454931st07:20:41+02:55:23
196th

235

Nicholas PhillipsM171st252934th07:21:12+02:55:54
197th

357

Richard NealM172nd505414th07:22:52+02:57:34
198th

123

LOUISE HydeF26th50541stBelvoir Triathlon club07:23:32+02:58:14
199th

164

Nicholas OwensM173rd404435th07:24:48+02:59:30
200th

2

Jo CliftF27th55591st07:25:03+02:59:45
201st

3

Paul CliftM174th65691st07:25:03+02:59:45
202nd

295

David EllardM175th55596thDartford Whit Oak Tri Club07:25:36+03:00:18
203rd

231

Kirsten JonesF28th30348th07:25:48+03:00:30
204th

227

Russ BalmentM176th353925th07:25:49+03:00:31
205th

300

Amanda FoleyF29th50542nd07:26:13+03:00:55
206th

221

PAUL WilliamsM177th505415thLondon Frontrunners07:26:20+03:01:02
207th

30

Peter PickeringM178th303418th07:26:27+03:01:09
208th

29

Ella HarveyF30th35395th07:28:17+03:02:59
209th

368

John ReayM179th55597th07:28:30+03:03:12
210th

48

Roy BeeleyM180th70741st1066 TRIATHLETES07:31:21+03:06:03
211st

89

Lisa DoddF31st45496th07:32:05+03:06:47
212nd

291

Jeremy DunmoreM181st404436th07:32:22+03:07:04
213rd

241

Benjamin TurnerM182nd252935th07:33:22+03:08:04
214th

252

Lydia ArmitageF32nd25296th07:33:51+03:08:33
215th

195

ANNA StreetF33rd50543rdWest Suffolk Wheelers07:34:10+03:08:52
216th

216

Sam WebsterM183rd252936th07:34:29+03:09:11
217th

108

Constance GreenF34th25297thDAVID LLOYD SOUTHAMPTON07:36:34+03:11:16
218th

70

EDWARD ClarkeM184th404437th07:38:23+03:13:05
219th

230

Edward FlintM185th252937th07:40:09+03:14:51
220th

82

trycha DarlingF35th60641stCWTC07:40:39+03:15:21
221st

352

Chris McneillM186th252938th07:40:41+03:15:23
222nd

54

Jack BrighouseM187th252939thTeam Keen07:40:50+03:15:32
223rd

343

Ryan LivingstoneM188th182413th07:40:58+03:15:40
224th

275

Neil ChapmanM189th404438thPhat Dads Club07:42:24+03:17:06
225th

342

Olivia LittlechildF36th35396thHavering Tri Club07:43:22+03:18:04
226th

375

Mel SeddonF37th35397th07:43:50+03:18:32
227th

393

Alice WeaverF38th18242nd07:44:08+03:18:50
228th

201

Alexandra TourbassovaF39th25298thjbr tri and run club07:44:55+03:19:37
229th

279

Fiona ConwayF40th45497th07:47:11+03:21:53
230th

347

Ted MaldenM190th55598th07:47:11+03:21:53
231st

351

Lee MchughM191st252940th07:47:31+03:22:13
232nd

285

Joe DavieM192nd252941st07:48:42+03:23:24
233rd

128

Sara lisa JamesF41st25299th07:53:09+03:27:51
234th

366

Judy PriorF42nd45498thTrent park07:53:36+03:28:18
235th

297

Dominic EvansM193rd454932nd07:54:30+03:29:12
236th

253

Paul AtkinsM194th303419thE108578607:54:31+03:29:13
237th

387

John TierneyM195th353926th07:54:35+03:29:17
238th

260

James BesleyM196th303420th07:55:20+03:30:02
239th

90

Paul DunlopM197th353927th07:56:28+03:31:10
240th

277

Greg ClarkeM198th303421st07:57:06+03:31:48
241st

316

Craig Antony HiggsM199th404439th07:58:22+03:33:04
242nd

202

Denise TraceyF43rd50544thTeam TOD08:00:26+03:35:08
243rd

337

Kim LakeF44th252910th08:00:54+03:35:36
244th

369

Lise RichardsF45th50545th08:03:04+03:37:46
245th

147

Victoria MaymonF46th252911th08:04:26+03:39:08
246th

142

Declan LoyM200th404440thnone08:04:48+03:39:30
247th

254

STEVEN AttfieldM201st252942nd08:07:07+03:41:49
248th

137

Amanda KingF47th40444thTri Surrey08:09:19+03:44:01
249th

214

Kevin WardM202nd505416thRibby Hall Tri Club08:09:46+03:44:28
250th

339

Kar Yee Katherine LawF48th252912th08:10:47+03:45:29
251st

390

Jack UdaleM203rd182414th08:12:02+03:46:44
252nd

213

Anthony WalwynM204th505417th08:12:25+03:47:07
253rd

374

Giles SeafordM205th404441st08:15:05+03:49:47
254th

273

GARY BushM206th505418thBurntwood Triathlon08:16:32+03:51:14
255th

303

Roxanne GeorgeF49th35398thChalkwell Redcaps and Leigh-On-Sea Striders08:16:34+03:51:16
256th

251

CIARAN AgnewM207th404442nd08:16:41+03:51:23
257th

307

Chris GroundM208th505419th08:18:48+03:53:30
258th

288

Rebecca DimblebeeF50th35399thFareham Crusaders08:20:02+03:54:44
259th

356

Steven MooreM209th353928th08:23:06+03:57:48
260th

78

Oliver CoxM210th303422nd08:23:58+03:58:40
261st

104

VICTORIA GordonF51st252913th08:25:12+03:59:54
262nd

186

Jonathan ShortM211st303423rdn/a08:25:31+04:00:13
263rd

240

STEPHAN TimmermansM212nd55599th08:27:28+04:02:10
264th

244

Jim BagnallM213rd404443rd08:28:02+04:02:44
265th

234

MATTHEW OwensM214th303424th08:29:13+04:03:55
266th

41

Kerry BarnardF52nd40445th08:29:32+04:04:14
267th

272

Faye BurgeF53rd30349th08:29:54+04:04:36
268th

334

Joe KnapmanM215th303425th08:29:58+04:04:40
269th

156

Laura MottramF54th303410th08:33:07+04:07:49
270th

79

Oliver CraigM216th353929th08:38:30+04:13:12
271st

51

Louise BradfieldF55th303411th08:39:07+04:13:49
272nd

37

Michelle AndersonF56th353910th08:43:45+04:18:27
273rd

57

Mark BrownM217th252943rd08:49:17+04:23:59
274th

268

Linda BracherF57th45499th08:49:23+04:24:05
275th

423

Naomi HiggsF58th18243rd08:59:10+04:33:52
276th

132

Paul Kendall-reidM218th454933rdArmy Triathlon Association09:05:01+04:39:43
277th

152

Kate MedlicottF59th50546thPlymouth Triathlon Club09:08:32+04:43:14
278th

274

Stephen CallisterM219th303426th09:09:37+04:44:19
279th

386

Steven Tarry-evansM220th353930th09:24:07+04:58:49
DNF (13 in total)
-

394

Nichola WebbF353900:00:00-
-

179

Edd SaundersM2529brighton tri club00:00:00-
-

224

Christian WoodfordM555900:00:00-
-

209

Artturi VoutilainenM353900:00:00-
-

102

Roderic Glyn-thomasM4044Windrush00:00:00-
-

138

Rebecca LaneF1824Worcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

106

Paul GrangeM353900:00:00-
-

263

Michael BischoffM454900:00:00-
-

422

Steve BerryM4549Tri Spirit Team00:00:00-
-

26

Martin BruwerM3539FUL-ON TRI00:00:00-
-

210

Adam WakeleyM505400:00:00-
-

103

Lee GodberM3539Bicester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

40

Robert AnthonyM3539Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Started (6 in total)
-

141

Joshua LeeM252900:00:00-
-

226

David TaylorM404400:00:00-
-

223

Paul WilsonM303400:00:00-
-

325

Gunver JustesenF353900:00:00-
-

95

Nicholas FoulcherM252900:00:00-
-

67

CLAIRE ChapmanF5054ABC Pure00:00:00-
DQ (1 in total)
-

382

Richard StrangeM404400:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00