Ilfracombe Triathlon 2017

Sep
10
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''Sheltered Harbour sea swim''

  • 25 kilometre Cycle

    — ''Hilly cycle''

  • 6 kilometre Run

    — ''Mixture of off and on road''

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places150
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£45.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Sep 2017, 10:00

Organiser

North Devon Triathletes

Contact details

Map

Sprint distance

Triathlon | 2017-09-10 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places150
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£45.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Sep 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (117 in total)
1st

112

Oli WrightM1stSEN1st01:21:53-
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:00:31 | Cycle 00:52:00 | T2 00:00:28 | Run 00:20:46
2nd

114

Alan WardM2ndSEN2nd01:23:20+00:01:27
Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:00:36 | Cycle 00:51:21 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:22:29
3rd

63

peter MoonM3rdSEN3rdPlymouth Tri Club01:23:27+00:01:34
Swim 00:09:05 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:52:06 | T2 00:00:22 | Run 00:21:14
4th

66

Keith MurrayM4thV401st01:25:22+00:03:29
Swim 00:11:38 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:47:32 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:24:32
5th

97

sam TabbernerM5thSEN4thPAC-TRI01:26:04+00:04:11
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:55:40 | T2 00:00:25 | Run 00:20:19
6th

100

Mark TurnerM6thSEN5th01:27:50+00:05:57
Swim 00:08:00 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:57:09 | T2 00:00:28 | Run 00:21:37
7th

77

Mark RichardsM7thSEN6th01:28:33+00:06:40
Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:55:38 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:22:56
8th

65

Carl MottM8thSEN7thNORTH DEVON TRI01:30:13+00:08:20
Swim 00:09:17 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:57:26 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:22:05
9th

84

Lee ShepherdM9thV402nd01:30:23+00:08:30
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:55:51 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:23:17
10th

33

Simon DurrantM10thSEN8th01:31:01+00:09:08
Swim 00:09:00 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:56:50 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:24:01
11th

57

Tim LerwillM11thV403rdFrome Triathlon Club01:31:20+00:09:27
Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:57:10 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:23:58
12th

11

KEITH BrewsterM12thV404thExmoor Triathlon Club01:31:30+00:09:37
Swim 00:10:22 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:56:07 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:22:55
13th

38

James GardnerM13thSEN9th01:36:59+00:15:06
Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:00:11 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:25:44
14th

107

SIMON WilliamsM14thSEN10th01:37:54+00:16:01
Swim 00:10:36 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:00:53 | T2 00:00:33 | Run 00:25:22
15th

5

matt AshfordM15thV405th01:38:01+00:16:08
Swim 00:10:36 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 01:00:36 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:24:19
16th

115

Darren LightM16thSEN11th01:38:37+00:16:44
Swim 00:11:12 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:00:09 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:25:37
17th

18

Adrian ClarkM17thV406th01:38:59+00:17:06
Swim 00:10:50 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:59:52 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:26:24
18th

19

Myles Joseph Kenneth CloughM18thV407th01:39:31+00:17:38
Swim 00:09:57 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:00:03 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:26:42
19th

47

Steven Andrew HillM19thV501stNorth Devon Triathletes01:40:09+00:18:16
Swim 00:10:11 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:00:38 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:27:30
20th

76

Ashley RichardsM20thSEN12th01:40:44+00:18:51
Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 01:03:43 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:26:22
21st

15

David BurbidgeM21stV408th01:40:51+00:18:58
Swim 00:11:05 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:01:59 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:24:32
22nd

67

Alastair NeweyM22ndV409th01:41:16+00:19:23
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:01:28 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:26:17
23rd

61

Alexander Thomas LowdenM23rdSEN13th01:41:47+00:19:54
Swim 00:10:35 | T1 23:59:45 | Cycle 00:01:54 | T2 01:03:21 | Run 00:26:11
24th

78

Neil RichardsonM24thV4010th01:41:47+00:19:54
Swim 00:09:11 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 01:03:40 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:28:00
25th

39

Charly GibsonM25thSEN14th01:42:27+00:20:34
Swim 00:11:57 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:03:38 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:23:57
26th

13

Chris BroomeM26thSEN15thIlfracombe Running Club01:43:05+00:21:12
Swim 00:10:38 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:07:30 | T2 00:00:20 | Run 00:22:20
27th

22

Raymond CoombesM27thSEN16th01:43:07+00:21:14
Swim 00:12:56 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:02:19 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:25:40
28th

101

Nick WadeM28thV4011thn/a01:43:16+00:21:23
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:03:44 | Cycle 01:01:21 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:26:16
29th

91

Mike StampM29thV4012th01:43:17+00:21:24
Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 01:01:03 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:26:18
30th

48

Brenden HodkinsonM30thV4013th01:43:41+00:21:48
Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 01:00:29 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:28:35
31st

36

Adam FarmerM31stSEN17th01:43:44+00:21:51
Swim 00:11:36 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:03:17 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:25:22
32nd

102

Matt WallsM32ndV4014th01:44:18+00:22:25
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:05:13 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:26:22
33rd

1

Peter AdamsM33rdV502nd01:44:31+00:22:38
Swim 00:14:12 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:01:07 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:26:47
34th

29

Kit DavisM34thV4015th01:44:52+00:22:59
Swim 00:11:56 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:04:41 | T2 00:00:30 | Run 00:26:17
35th

10

Andy Bournerm35thV4016th01:44:54+00:23:01
Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:04:28 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:27:09
36th

34

Gareth EdwardsM36thSEN18th01:45:15+00:23:22
Swim 00:11:05 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:03:51 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:27:07
37th

89

Neil Anthony SorrellM37thV4017th1485 TRI CLUB01:45:18+00:23:25
Swim 00:10:53 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:04:32 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:27:59
38th

16

Charlie BurbidgeM38thSEN19th01:45:49+00:23:56
Swim 00:11:02 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:08:24 | T2 00:00:21 | Run 00:24:14
39th

53

simon JonesM39thV4018th01:46:10+00:24:17
Swim 00:11:49 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 01:01:05 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:29:29
40th

72

Tom RadleyM40thSEN20thTewkesbury Tri Club01:46:16+00:24:23
Swim 00:10:46 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 01:09:54 | T2 00:00:30 | Run 00:24:05
41st

108

Paul Charles WinnettM41stV4019th01:46:41+00:24:48
Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:05:14 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:28:08
42nd

44

LES HarveyM42ndV4020thWhite Wabbit01:46:46+00:24:53
Swim 00:11:11 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:03:49 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:28:31
43rd

103

Billy WareM43rdSEN21st01:46:55+00:25:02
Swim 00:13:25 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:04:14 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:25:43
44th

148

Linda BondU1stV501stTwo Blokes and a woman01:47:15+00:25:22
Swim 00:08:29 | T1 00:00:31 | Cycle 01:12:35 | T2 00:00:21 | Run 00:25:44
45th

150

Jan GouldU2ndV502ndLadies who Relay love to Tri hard01:47:22+00:25:29
Swim 00:06:35 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle 01:09:00 | T2 00:00:24 | Run 00:31:04
46th

41

Rod GravetteM44thV503rd01:49:14+00:27:21
Swim 00:10:07 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:06:55 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:29:42
47th

3

RICHARD AlvarezM45thSEN22nd01:49:24+00:27:31
Swim 00:11:56 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:04:43 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:30:45
48th

79

Gareth RoscoeM46thV4021st01:49:35+00:27:42
Swim 00:11:50 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:07:52 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:26:45
49th

21

Gavin CoombesM47thV4022nd01:50:04+00:28:11
Swim 00:13:26 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:05:20 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:29:32
50th

24

Sam CourtonM48thSEN23rd01:50:05+00:28:12
Swim 00:12:02 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:07:58 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:27:40
51st

127

Helen DinnageF1stV501stNorth Devon Tri Club01:50:10+00:28:17
Swim 00:07:55 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:09:37 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:30:10
52nd

17

Nick CharnockM49thV4023rd01:50:11+00:28:18
Swim 00:13:31 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:04:47 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:28:43
53rd

95

Martin Robert Sturley-hayesM50thSEN24th01:50:12+00:28:19
Swim 00:13:04 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:06:03 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:29:15
54th

96

Charlie SumnerM51stV504thEXETER TRIATHLON CLUB01:50:49+00:28:56
Swim 00:11:27 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:09:53 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:27:20
55th

144

Laura Finella WelburnF2ndSEN1st01:51:32+00:29:39
Swim 00:09:52 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:07:31 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:29:51
56th

27

David Crowtherm52ndV505thBideford Bay Surf Life Saving Club01:51:33+00:29:40
Swim 00:13:01 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:07:48 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:28:02
57th

35

Will EvansM53rdSEN25th01:51:45+00:29:52
Swim 00:10:59 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:06:48 | T2 00:00:33 | Run 00:31:11
58th

109

George WisemanM54thV506thtriathlon england01:52:15+00:30:22
Swim 00:12:40 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 01:05:13 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:30:51
59th

126

Natalie Sarah CottonF3rdSEN2nd01:52:24+00:30:31
Swim 00:07:12 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 01:14:37 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:27:52
60th

87

Jake William SmithM55thSEN26th01:52:40+00:30:47
Swim 00:13:08 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 01:08:27 | T2 00:00:20 | Run 00:28:39
61st

59

Steve Jonathan LowdenM56thV507th01:52:57+00:31:04
Swim 00:12:02 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:01:56 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:35:27
62nd

139

Helen Mary RobertsF4thV502nd01:53:03+00:31:10
Swim 00:06:37 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:13:10 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:29:34
63rd

64

Simon MoonM57thSEN27th01:53:12+00:31:19
Swim 00:12:53 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:10:10 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:28:04
64th

141

Kerry ShieldsF5thSEN3rd01:53:15+00:31:22
Swim 00:07:28 | T1 00:05:17 | Cycle 01:13:23 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:26:24
65th

143

Karen WallsF6thV401st01:53:15+00:31:22
Swim 00:07:08 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:12:12 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:31:34
66th

73

Howard ReesM58thV508th01:53:18+00:31:25
Swim 00:13:09 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:06:58 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:30:05
67th

32

Alan DownM59thV4024thRaptor racing01:53:20+00:31:27
Swim 00:13:25 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:06:26 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:31:11
68th

94

Philip StroudleyM60thV4025thARMY01:53:21+00:31:28
Swim 00:11:08 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:06:58 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:32:43
69th

49

Nigel HollisterM61stV4026th01:53:42+00:31:49
Swim 00:12:37 | T1 00:04:00 | Cycle 01:08:12 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:28:09
70th

37

Chris Paul FuocoM62ndV4027th01:54:58+00:33:05
Swim 00:12:20 | T1 00:03:24 | Cycle 01:10:59 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:27:36
71st

58

Sam Joshua LowdenM63rdSEN28th01:55:07+00:33:14
Swim 00:12:07 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:12:05 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:27:09
72nd

98

Richard Michael TateM64thV4028th01:55:29+00:33:36
Swim 00:13:22 | T1 00:04:07 | Cycle 01:05:13 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:32:00
73rd

26

John CrossleyM65thV509th01:55:33+00:33:40
Swim 00:12:12 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:08:06 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:31:46
74th

111

Reece WoolgarM66thSEN29thNDT01:56:29+00:34:36
Swim 00:11:45 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:15:09 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:26:28
75th

7

Gary BallM67thV5010th01:56:32+00:34:39
Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:13:43 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:29:55
76th

54

Sam KennenM68thV4029th01:56:47+00:34:54
Swim 00:14:08 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 01:10:26 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:30:13
77th

120

Julia Elizabeth BaileyF7thV402nd01:58:06+00:36:13
Swim 00:09:07 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:16:09 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:29:56
78th

130

Linda IrwinF8thV403rd01:58:24+00:36:31
Swim 00:06:52 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:15:07 | T2 00:00:24 | Run 00:33:57
79th

14

Andrew BullerM69thSEN30th01:59:08+00:37:15
Swim 00:17:43 | T1 00:04:31 | Cycle 01:08:18 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:28:11
80th

82

Dean SandersM70thV5011th01:59:46+00:37:53
Swim 00:13:34 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle 01:16:27 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:26:02
81st

25

Adrian CrookM71stV5012th02:00:16+00:38:23
Swim 00:12:13 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 01:11:42 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:34:33
82nd

8

Mark BeadesM72ndSEN31st02:00:22+00:38:29
Swim 00:12:16 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:14:06 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:31:35
83rd

121

Maria Lorna BlakeF9thV404th02:00:31+00:38:38
Swim 00:07:59 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:19:11 | T2 00:00:21 | Run 00:30:06
84th

43

ANDREW Harden-sweetnamM73rdV5013thWallingford Triathlon Club02:00:57+00:39:04
Swim 00:14:35 | T1 00:03:45 | Cycle 01:13:15 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:28:05
85th

110

Andrew WoodlandM74thV5014thIlfracombe Running Club02:01:16+00:39:23
Swim 00:15:29 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:11:28 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:31:08
86th

133

Sharon Anne MccaulderF10thV405th02:02:11+00:40:18
Swim 00:09:17 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:16:39 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:31:39
87th

113

Pete GodberM75thV4030th02:02:17+00:40:24
Swim 00:20:34 | T1 00:06:06 | Cycle 01:06:15 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:28:15
88th

104

Tom WebbM76thSEN32nd02:02:46+00:40:53
Swim 00:13:35 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:18:33 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:27:45
89th

86

Ian ShieldsM77thV601st02:02:54+00:41:01
Swim 00:13:41 | T1 00:03:38 | Cycle 01:10:57 | T2 00:02:14 | Run 00:32:49
90th

129

Jo HedderlyF11thV406thBIDEFORD AAC02:04:20+00:42:27
Swim 00:10:26 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 01:17:04 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:32:40
91st

105

Daniel WelburnM78thV5015th02:04:46+00:42:53
Swim 00:17:07 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:07:07 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:35:28
92nd

56

Rupert LaddsM79thV5016th02:05:04+00:43:11
Swim 00:14:10 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:13:31 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:34:39
93rd

146

Louise WisemanF12thV407thtriathlon england02:06:04+00:44:11
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:03:27 | Cycle 01:17:51 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:33:07
94th

149

Charlotte StanleyF13thSEN4th02:06:29+00:44:36
Swim 00:06:46 | T1 00:03:31 | Cycle 01:23:15 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:32:34
95th

23

Robin Alan CottonM80thV5017th02:06:52+00:44:59
Swim 00:14:09 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:14:17 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:34:08
96th

136

Sally PopeF14thV601stNORTH DEVON TRI02:07:31+00:45:38
Swim 00:09:11 | T1 00:02:39 | Cycle 01:16:23 | T2 00:02:25 | Run 00:37:18
97th

46

Aidan Philip HicksM81stV5018th02:07:32+00:45:39
Swim 00:16:12 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle 01:14:38 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:32:14
98th

51

Leon IncledonM82ndV4031stNORTH DEVON TRI02:07:38+00:45:45
Swim 00:10:33 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:20:23 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:33:45
99th

131

Abigail JonesF15thSEN5th02:09:12+00:47:19
Swim 00:11:35 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:22:10 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:31:17
100th

31

Andrew DixonM83rdV4032nd02:09:33+00:47:40
Swim 00:16:30 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:20:26 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:28:59
101st

138

Hollie RaeF16thSEN6th02:13:52+00:51:59
Swim 00:07:52 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:27:08 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:36:36
102nd

71

Graham PhilpottM84thV602ndAlmost Athletes02:14:06+00:52:13
Swim 00:15:25 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 01:21:09 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:33:31
103rd

30

Luke DayM85thSEN33rdNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS02:14:09+00:52:16
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:33:53 | T2 00:00:23 | Run 00:26:55
104th

50

Sam Tobias HolmesM86thSEN34th02:15:59+00:54:06
Swim 00:13:25 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:25:04 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:34:04
105th

128

Clare HearnshawF17thV503rdJetstream Triathlon Club02:16:50+00:54:57
Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:23:16 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:38:59
106th

52

Mat JonesM87thV4033rdport talbot harriers02:16:53+00:55:00
Swim 00:11:59 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:25:00 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:36:13
107th

60

Nicholas Jonathan LowdenM88thSEN35th02:19:40+00:57:47
Swim 00:22:15 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:27:06 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:25:38
108th

132

Kim LowdenF18thV504th02:20:03+00:58:10
Swim 00:12:14 | T1 00:04:31 | Cycle 01:26:15 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:36:11
109th

81

Jake SalkeldM89thSEN36th02:23:27+01:01:34
Swim 00:21:01 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:23:12 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:35:57
110th

68

Richard NobesM90thV5019th02:24:26+01:02:33
Swim 00:14:43 | T1 00:04:04 | Cycle 01:28:13 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:36:19
111st

124

helen jane ClarkF19thV505th02:25:59+01:04:06
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:33:59 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:37:06
112nd

80

Graeme Charles Nickel SalisburyM91stV5020th02:32:39+01:10:46
Swim 00:14:11 | T1 00:04:15 | Cycle 01:28:46 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:43:51
113rd

69

Blu ParsonsM92ndSEN37th02:34:10+01:12:17
Swim 00:14:07 | T1 00:04:24 | Cycle 01:35:44 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:38:44
114th

145

Fiona WilkinsonF20thV408th02:36:11+01:14:18
Swim 00:09:45 | T1 00:03:52 | Cycle 01:39:40 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:41:18
115th

125

Aggie ClinchF21stV602ndNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS02:43:27+01:21:34
Swim 00:14:23 | T1 00:05:51 | Cycle 01:46:17 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:35:59
116th

137

Petra ProcterF22ndSEN7th02:51:44+01:29:51
Swim 00:18:25 | Run 02:33:19
117th

142

Simonetta TaylorF23rdV506th03:14:39+01:52:46
Swim 00:14:30 | T1 00:05:37 | Cycle 02:12:52 | T2 00:02:25 | Run 00:39:15

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
UPTON Triathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-07-13 11:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Middle Distance 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00