Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 2017

Jan
22
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2017-01-22 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (130 in total)
1st

491

Liam WilsonM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:33:54-
2nd

468

Mark StephensonM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:40:33-
3rd

437

Paul ReganM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:41:04-
4th

353

John FaganM4thSEN4th00:00:0000:41:24-
5th

1047

David JebbM5thV401st00:00:0000:42:03-
6th

354

Henry FieldingM6thSEN5th00:00:0000:42:45-
7th

417

Emma NaveseyF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:43:05-
8th

481

Jan-Willem Van Der VeenM7thSEN6th00:00:0000:44:52-
9th

319

Stephen BartonM8thV402nd00:00:0000:45:36-
10th

334

Emily ChalkleyF2ndSEN2ndFARNHAM TRIATHLETES00:00:0000:45:49-
11th

936

Sarah RoundingF3rdSEN3rdWindrush Tri00:00:0000:46:57-
12th

318

Tom BaninM9thSEN7th00:00:0000:47:07-
13th

441

Heather RidgusF4thSEN4thEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)00:00:0000:47:17-
14th

395

Isabelle LedgerwoodF5thSEN5th00:00:0000:47:43-
15th

393

GEORGIOS KokkinopoulosM10thSEN8th00:00:0000:47:46-
16th

357

Clare FoxF6thSEN6thTRI2O00:00:0000:48:00-
17th

446

Stuart RowberryM11thSEN9th00:00:0000:48:10-
18th

418

CHRISTY-ANN NewmanF7thSEN7th00:00:0000:48:13-
19th

409

Peter MillarM12thV403rd00:00:0000:48:27-
20th

472

David Strobridge-smithM13thSEN10th00:00:0000:48:32-
21st

466

Jacques StassenM14thSEN11th00:00:0000:48:38-
22nd

421

Paul OakleyM15thV404th00:00:0000:48:49-
23rd

341

Adam CraigM16thSEN12th00:00:0000:48:49-
24th

471

Gail Strobridge-smithF8thSEN8th00:00:0000:49:04-
25th

406

Greg McgrathM17thV405th00:00:0000:49:10-
26th

460

Matt SinfieldM18thSEN13th00:00:0000:49:28-
27th

429

Lorraine ParsonsF9thSEN9thSPA STRIDERS00:00:0000:49:38-
28th

420

Alex NorthM19thSEN14th00:00:0000:51:04-
29th

369

Giles GravesM20thSEN15th00:00:0000:51:17-
30th

317

Catherine BaldersonF10thSEN10th00:00:0000:51:35-
31st

1053

Zoe ChapmanF11thSEN11th00:00:0000:52:36-
32nd

330

Laura BrearleyF12thSEN12th00:00:0000:52:51-
33rd

436

David ReadingM21stV406th00:00:0000:52:54-
34th

355

Aoife FoleyF13thSEN13th00:00:0000:53:13-
35th

415

Robert MurphyM22ndSEN16th00:00:0000:53:34-
36th

394

Charlotte Le BihanF14thSEN14th00:00:0000:53:34-
37th

366

Jake GoddardM23rdSEN17th00:00:0000:53:36-
38th

386

Holly KewF15thSEN15th00:00:0000:53:52-
39th

438

Bruce ReidM24thV407th00:00:0000:54:00-
40th

1026

Misbah AliF16thSEN16th00:00:0000:54:03-
41st

389

Hayley KinchF17thV401st00:00:0000:54:05-
42nd

407

Lisa MclarenF18thV402nd00:00:0000:54:24-
42nd

343

Kim DicksonF18thV402ndST ALBANS STRIDERS00:00:0000:54:24-
44th

551

Tanya PenwillF20thSEN17th00:00:0000:54:31-
45th

526

Erene HadjiioannouF21stSEN18th00:00:0000:54:45-
46th

331

Alicia Cadogan WilsonF22ndV404th00:00:0000:55:04-
47th

372

Louise GriggsF23rdV405th00:00:0000:55:08-
48th

346

Chris DookieM25thSEN18th00:00:0000:55:25-
49th

452

Carly Russell-smithF24thSEN19th00:00:0000:55:28-
50th

444

Deborah RosenthalF25thV406th00:00:0000:55:52-
51st

322

Zosia BecklesF26thSEN20th00:00:0000:56:00-
52nd

348

Lee DrinkwaterM26thSEN19th00:00:0000:56:08-
53rd

465

Rachel SpringF27thSEN21st00:00:0000:56:12-
54th

371

Amy GreyF28thV407th00:00:0000:56:16-
55th

1033

Laura GilbertF29thSEN22nd00:00:0000:56:26-
56th

537

Richard KingM27thV408th00:00:0000:56:45-
57th

422

Gareth OldaleM28thSEN20th00:00:0000:56:57-
58th

495

Joanna WorthingtonF30thSEN23rd00:00:0000:57:48-
59th

361

Gagan GandhiM29thSEN21st00:00:0000:57:58-
60th

362

Nicola GeeF31stSEN24th00:00:0000:58:12-
61st

493

Helene WoodhamF32ndV408th00:00:0000:58:26-
62nd

456

Becca ShawF33rdSEN25th00:00:0000:58:41-
63rd

370

Nicola GrenvilleF34thV409th00:00:0000:58:45-
64th

349

David DuncanM30thV409th00:00:0000:58:45-
65th

454

Rachel SalmonsF35thV4010th00:00:0000:58:47-
66th

405

Neil MccormackM31stV4010th00:00:0000:58:49-
67th

445

Jemma RowberryF36thSEN26th00:00:0000:59:06-
68th

439

Lisa ReynoldsF37thSEN27thSolent Running Sisters00:00:0000:59:17-
69th

351

Katie ElyF38thSEN28th00:00:0000:59:31-
70th

312

Jane ArnoldF39thV4011th00:00:0000:59:34-
71st

403

Alex MarflowM32ndSEN22nd00:00:0000:59:50-
72nd

442

Dave RobertsM33rdV4011th00:00:0001:00:47-
73rd

356

James FordM34thV4012th00:00:0001:00:56-
74th

363

Lauren GibsonF40thSEN29th00:00:0001:01:00-
75th

463

Laura SolariF41stSEN30th00:00:0001:01:06-
76th

323

Rachel BelshawF42ndV4012th00:00:0001:01:12-
77th

433

Sarah PowellF43rdV4013th00:00:0001:01:12-
78th

1029

Charlotte AnitaF44thSEN31st00:00:0001:01:13-
79th

425

Ryan OsgoodM35thSEN23rd00:00:0001:01:25-
80th

416

Ruth NaahF45thV4014th00:00:0001:01:47-
81st

473

Emma TappinF46thSEN32nd00:00:0001:01:47-
82nd

458

Deep SidharhM36thSEN24th00:00:0001:02:00-
83rd

462

Sheila SinghF47thV4015th00:00:0001:03:10-
84th

490

Lisa WilliamsonF48thSEN33rd00:00:0001:03:17-
85th

489

Clare WilliamsonF49thSEN34th00:00:0001:03:17-
86th

311

Chris ArnoldM37thV4013th00:00:0001:03:37-
87th

392

Andy KnoxM38thSEN25th00:00:0001:03:41-
88th

479

Sean TompkinsM39thSEN26th00:00:0001:04:02-
89th

350

Holly DuttonF50thSEN35th00:00:0001:04:02-
90th

344

Jo DohertyF51stV4016thFarnborough Flyers00:00:0001:04:10-
91st

316

Linda BakerF52ndV4017th00:00:0001:04:13-
92nd

360

Rob GamageM40thSEN27th00:00:0001:04:25-
93rd

482

Charlotte VanceF53rdSEN36th00:00:0001:04:26-
94th

321

Suzy BeakF54thSEN37th00:00:0001:04:33-
95th

364

Michelle GilmourF55thSEN38th00:00:0001:04:33-
96th

397

Rachael LongshawF56thSEN39th00:00:0001:05:13-
97th

345

Christine DonnellyF57thSEN40th00:00:0001:05:16-
98th

467

Emma SteadF58thSEN41stS2 Fitness Runners00:00:0001:05:18-
99th

358

Bronwyn FrancisF59thSEN42nd00:00:0001:05:19-
100th

320

Francesca BauerF60thSEN43rd00:00:0001:05:44-
101st

342

Alison DaviesF61stSEN44th00:00:0001:05:49-
102nd

423

Darren Oliver-jonesM41stV4014th00:00:0001:06:08-
103rd

380

James JeffreysM42ndV4015th00:00:0001:06:12-
104th

434

Samantha RadfordF62ndV4018thSolent Running Sisters00:00:0001:07:01-
105th

324

Jim BishopM43rdSEN28th00:00:0001:07:13-
106th

387

Mandy KeyF63rdV4019th00:00:0001:08:04-
107th

378

Robert IliffeM44thV4016th00:00:0001:08:05-
108th

388

Stuart KeyM45thV4017th00:00:0001:08:05-
109th

398

Simran LuthraM46thSEN29th00:00:0001:09:19-
110th

352

George EmenyM47thSEN30th00:00:0001:09:22-
111st

315

Meera BajariaF64thSEN45th00:00:0001:09:23-
112nd

408

Lorraine MessumF65thV4020th00:00:0001:09:26-
113rd

377

Jo HurstF66thV4021st00:00:0001:09:26-
114th

379

Graham JacksonM48thV4018th00:00:0001:09:36-
115th

313

Hayley AsheF67thV4022nd00:00:0001:10:27-
116th

426

Annabel O'sullivanF68thSEN46th00:00:0001:11:04-
117th

384

Claire KennedyF69thSEN47th00:00:0001:11:08-
118th

487

Richard WallerM49thV4019th00:00:0001:11:12-
119th

431

Anna ParsonsF70thSEN48th00:00:0001:11:23-
120th

336

Lucy ChurcherF71stV4023rd00:00:0001:11:23-
121st

430

Thomas ParsonsM50thV4020th00:00:0001:11:23-
122nd

401

Nic MacdonaldF72ndSEN49th00:00:0001:12:30-
123rd

385

Pauline KennedyF73rdV4024th00:00:0001:12:57-
124th

404

Gemma MccormackF74thSEN50th00:00:0001:14:11-
125th

337

Dave CollinsM51stV4021st00:00:0001:18:30-
126th

338

Vanessa CollinsF75thV4025th00:00:0001:18:30-
127th

328

Vicky BoyceF76thSEN51st00:00:0001:22:37-
128th

399

Jaspreet LyallF77thSEN52nd00:00:0001:22:59-
129th

373

Susan HammondF78thSEN53rd00:00:0001:31:57-
130th

485

Joanna VinceF79thV4026thBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0001:34:53-
DNF (1 in total)
-

327

Barbara BoshierFV40Southampton Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00