Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Duathlon | 35 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Wayne Clements | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:39:20 | |||
2nd | 288 | ADRIAN MURPHY | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:41:26 | |||
3rd | 293 | Tim PRICE | M | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 00:41:54 | |||
4th | 268 | Mike BUFFHAM | M | 4th | V40 | 2nd | 00:41:58 | |||
5th | 306 | Rob Webb | M | 5th | V40 | 3rd | 00:43:29 | |||
6th | 284 | Scott MARSH | M | 6th | SEN | 3rd | 00:43:43 | |||
7th | 276 | Rich GIBBS | M | 7th | V40 | 4th | 00:46:35 | |||
8th | 303 | Lauren THOMPSON | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:48:06 | |||
9th | 279 | Michael HEATH | M | 8th | SEN | 4th | 00:48:33 | |||
10th | 296 | Clifford SAGE | M | 9th | V40 | 5th | 00:49:53 | |||
11th | 1027 | ANNE WALTERS | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:51:25 | |||
12th | 283 | Rachel LARDNER | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:51:54 | |||
13th | 281 | Sally Jones | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 00:52:06 | |||
14th | 301 | James STATHER | M | 10th | V40 | 6th | 00:52:12 | |||
15th | 290 | Bev NAVESEY | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 00:52:41 | |||
16th | 7 | Louise ANTILL | F | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 00:52:54 | |||
17th | 300 | Malcolm Sharpe | M | 11th | V40 | 7th | 00:52:59 | |||
18th | 266 | Helen BRETT | F | 7th | V40 | 4th | 00:53:25 | |||
19th | 263 | David BARNES | M | 12th | V40 | 8th | 00:53:45 | |||
20th | 277 | Teresa GILLINGHAM | F | 8th | V40 | 5th | 00:53:46 | |||
21st | 275 | Steve DURMAN | M | 13th | V40 | 9th | 00:53:46 | |||
22nd | 282 | A KUIKEN | F | 9th | V40 | 6th | 00:55:24 | |||
23rd | 292 | Keith NICHOLLS | M | 14th | V40 | 10th | 00:57:51 | |||
24th | 264 | Anna BEUDEN | F | 10th | V40 | 7th | 00:58:10 | |||
25th | 289 | Paul NAPOLITANO | M | 15th | V40 | 11th | 00:58:10 | |||
26th | 304 | Paul TORUNSKI | M | 16th | V40 | 12th | 00:59:04 | |||
27th | 272 | Lindsey COLLINSON | F | 11th | SEN | 4th | 00:59:38 | |||
28th | 265 | Amit BOSE | M | 17th | SEN | 5th | 01:01:19 | |||
29th | 280 | Abbie HOWSON | F | 12th | V40 | 8th | 01:01:19 | |||
30th | 302 | Emily STATHER | F | 13th | V40 | 9th | 01:01:46 | |||
31st | 295 | Kaye Quinn | F | 14th | V40 | 10th | 01:06:29 | |||
32nd | 261 | Katie ALLEN | F | 15th | SEN | 5th | 01:07:14 | |||
33rd | 273 | Paula COOK | F | 16th | V40 | 11th | 01:08:18 | |||
34th | 285 | Paul MCGOVERN | M | 18th | V40 | 13th | 01:22:50 | |||
35th | 1028 | Paul BRIDGES | M | 19th | V40 | 14th | 01:50:10 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon