Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 720 | Michael MCCABE | M | 1824 | sutton AC district velocity wheelchair racing club | 01:00:43 | |
2 | 649 | Edward CHARLTON-WEEDY | M | 3034 | 01:16:21 | ||
3 | 672 | Charlie Elliott | M | 3539 | Ful-on-Tri | 01:16:34 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 635 | NICOLA BOWERMAN | F | 4044 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:24:55 | |
34 | 683 | Anouska GREENAWAY | F | 1824 | FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS | 01:38:58 | |
39 | 717 | Antonia MATTOS | F | 2529 | 01:42:54 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 720 | Michael MCCABE | M | 1824 | sutton AC district velocity wheelchair racing club | 01:00:43 | |
2 | 649 | Edward CHARLTON-WEEDY | M | 3034 | 01:16:21 | ||
3 | 672 | Charlie Elliott | M | 3539 | Ful-on-Tri | 01:16:34 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "1824" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 720 | Michael MCCABE | M | 1824 | sutton AC district velocity wheelchair racing club | 01:00:43 | |
12 | 679 | Harry GEDDES | M | 1824 | 01:25:31 | ||
34 | 683 | Anouska GREENAWAY | F | 1824 | FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS | 01:38:58 | |
44 | 716 | Luke MATCHAM | M | 1824 | 01:44:03 | ||
55 | 684 | Olivia GREGORY | F | 1824 | 01:49:05 | ||
101 | 763 | Sophie TIMMS | F | 1824 | 02:07:32 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3034" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 649 | Edward CHARLTON-WEEDY | M | 3034 | 01:16:21 | ||
10 | 726 | Matthew MILLS | M | 3034 | 01:24:25 | ||
13 | 772 | Andy WHELAN | M | 3034 | 01:25:34 | ||
71 | 682 | Lauren GRAY | F | 3034 | 01:54:50 | ||
75 | 712 | Natalie MANSFORD | F | 3034 | Marlow Striders | 01:55:51 | |
105 | 697 | Josephine HOUGH | F | 3034 | 02:10:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3539" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 672 | Charlie Elliott | M | 3539 | Ful-on-Tri | 01:16:34 | |
6 | 652 | Aaron CLEMENT | M | 3539 | 01:22:22 | ||
8 | 625 | Alex ANSTEE | M | 3539 | 01:22:53 | ||
90 | 735 | Hayley PAYNE | F | 3539 | 02:01:28 | ||
96 | 660 | Brie CUMMINGS | F | 3539 | 02:05:51 | ||
98 | 744 | Marlena RADZIKOWSKA | F | 3539 | Marlow Striders | 02:06:24 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "4044" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 761 | Jonni SUCKLING | M | 4044 | Slinn Allstars | 01:20:01 | |
7 | 1084 | Toby Garbett | M | 4044 | 01:22:39 | ||
11 | 635 | NICOLA BOWERMAN | F | 4044 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:24:55 | |
14 | 1065 | Richard MARTIN | M | 4044 | 01:25:38 | ||
57 | 764 | Andrea TYRRELL | F | 4044 | 01:49:46 | ||
88 | 706 | Wiebke LAMMERS | F | 4044 | Falmouth Road Runners | 01:59:32 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "2529" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 632 | HARRISON BELFIELD | M | 2529 | STAFFORD TRI | 01:20:17 | |
18 | 641 | Mark BUTCHER | M | 2529 | 01:29:24 | ||
33 | 691 | Callum HARRISON | M | 2529 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:38:36 | |
39 | 717 | Antonia MATTOS | F | 2529 | 01:42:54 | ||
43 | 1068 | Megan Rosier | F | 2529 | 01:44:02 | ||
45 | 624 | Helen Anstead | F | 2529 | 01:44:41 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "4549" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 754 | Barnaby SIMPSON | M | 4549 | 01:23:01 | ||
17 | 745 | BRUCE RAINFORD | M | 4549 | 01:28:18 | ||
27 | 747 | Jeremy READ | M | 4549 | 01:35:42 | ||
72 | 677 | SARAH FRANKLIN | F | 4549 | 01:55:00 | ||
86 | 1055 | Diana Russell | F | 4549 | 01:59:10 | ||
125 | 751 | Abi Ross | F | 4549 | Burnham Joggers | 02:33:20 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "5054" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 725 | DAVID MELLER | M | 5054 | RAVENS CITY OF HASHSEPLONDON RUNNING CLUB | 01:26:30 | |
19 | 771 | ANDY WARD | M | 5054 | 01:30:02 | ||
21 | 669 | Richard DREWETT | M | 5054 | 01:32:00 | ||
56 | 623 | Caryl Anstead | F | 5054 | 01:49:19 | ||
92 | 742 | Louise POMEROY-DASH | F | 5054 | DEAL TRI | 02:04:09 | |
104 | 733 | Joanna O'CONNOR | F | 5054 | 02:09:18 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5559" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 775 | Mark Whyman | M | 5559 | 01:30:41 | ||
37 | 780 | Laurie WOOD | M | 5559 | 01:41:25 | ||
93 | 757 | Nicholas SMITH | M | 5559 | 02:04:41 | ||
116 | 768 | Fiona VILES | F | 5559 | horley harriers | 02:22:12 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "6569" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
103 | 659 | Charlie CRAWFORD | M | 6569 | Phoenix Triathlon Club | 02:08:22 |