Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 3 2017

Mar
19
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2017-03-19 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (146 in total)
1st

466

Liam WilsonM1st25-291stnone00:00:0000:35:37-
2nd

569

Robert FosterM2nd40-441st00:00:0000:40:56-
3rd

375

Sarah DudgeonF1st40-441stOther00:00:0000:40:56-
4th

413

Kingsley NantonM3rd45-491stOther00:00:0000:41:21-
5th

378

Henry FieldingM4th30-341st00:00:0000:42:00-
6th

404

Donal LyonsM5th35-391stnone00:00:0000:42:07-
7th

451

MATT StorrM6th25-292nd00:00:0000:42:16-
8th

427

Paul ReganM7th30-342ndnone00:00:0000:42:19-
9th

567

Chris MorganM8th35-392nd00:00:0000:42:47-
10th

580

Tom GarrattM9th25-293rd00:00:0000:43:58-
11th

415

James O'connellM10th25-294thnone00:00:0000:44:05-
12th

448

Gary SparkesM11th50-541stOther00:00:0000:44:14-
13th

460

Adam WarnerM12th30-343rdnone00:00:0000:44:15-
14th

437

Alasdair RomanesM13th55-591stnone00:00:0000:44:45-
15th

414

Emma NaveseyF2nd25-291stnone00:00:0000:44:48-
16th

454

Arkadiusz SzczypiorskiM14th40-442nd00:00:0000:45:27-
17th

398

Peter JoyceM15th30-344thnone00:00:0000:46:00-
18th

416

Gareth PackhamM16th35-393rdnone00:00:0000:46:47-
19th

386

Colin GriffithsM17th45-492ndnone00:00:0000:47:37-
20th

421

Sam PickupM18th20-241st00:00:0000:48:03-
21st

401

Emer KerrF3rd20-241stOther00:00:0000:48:08-
22nd

443

Rowley SmithM19th25-295th00:00:0000:48:19-
23rd

402

Nigel LancasterM20th45-493rd00:00:0000:48:42-
24th

391

Chris HopwoodM21st30-345th00:00:0000:49:25-
25th

452

Suzy StorrF4th25-292nd00:00:0000:49:43-
26th

389

Charley HiggsF5th19-191stnone00:00:0000:49:57-
27th

433

Neil ReynoldsM22nd35-394thnone00:00:0000:50:21-
28th

385

Robert GriffinM23rd35-395thnone00:00:0000:50:32-
29th

395

Vicky JarrattF6th25-293rdnone00:00:0000:50:34-
30th

468

Benjamin WoolamsM24th35-396th00:00:0000:50:40-
31st

340

Anna SharrockF7th16-181st00:00:0000:52:02-
32nd

458

Benjamin ThomasM25th16-181stnone00:00:0000:52:12-
33rd

367

Tim DakinM26th25-296th00:00:0000:52:19-
34th

400

Steve KerrM27th35-397th00:00:0000:52:19-
35th

434

Steve RhynasM28th35-398th00:00:0000:52:27-
36th

419

Tom PearsonM29th35-399thnone00:00:0000:52:43-
37th

388

Emily HicksF8th35-391stnone00:00:0000:53:09-
38th

355

Sarah BryanF9th35-392nd00:00:0000:54:29-
39th

447

Nicola SparkesF10th16-182nd00:00:0000:54:38-
40th

456

Dayle TaylorM30th20-242nd00:00:0000:54:50-
41st

364

Steve CopestakeM31st50-542nd00:00:0000:54:50-
42nd

349

Andrew BartlamM32nd45-494thnone00:00:0000:55:05-
43rd

430

Tom ReillyM33rd25-297thnone00:00:0000:55:11-
44th

570

Joseph GurneyM34th30-346th00:00:0000:55:40-
45th

467

Gary WishartM35th45-495thnone00:00:0000:56:02-
46th

361

Simon ChiversM36th40-443rdnone00:00:0000:56:12-
47th

363

Nuria Coll BastusF11th30-341st00:00:0000:56:25-
48th

399

Victoria JoyceF12th30-342nd00:00:0000:56:26-
49th

418

Hugo Patteson-knightM37th20-243rdOther00:00:0000:56:39-
50th

465

Andrew WilliamsonM38th30-347thnone00:00:0000:57:08-
51st

464

Claire WilliamsonF13th30-343rdnone00:00:0000:57:09-
52nd

317

Emily GloverF14th16-183rd00:00:0000:57:38-
53rd

409

James MccarthyM39th30-348thnone00:00:0000:57:40-
54th

359

Yvette CartmanF15th45-491st00:00:0000:57:51-
55th

403

Jawad LaouiraM40th30-349thnone00:00:0000:57:56-
56th

303

Catharina BenigniF16th16-184th00:00:0000:58:06-
57th

382

Sarah FrostF17th40-442nd00:00:0000:58:08-
58th

457

Susan ThomasF18th45-492ndnone00:00:0000:58:14-
59th

432

Becky ReynoldsF19th40-443rdnone00:00:0000:58:16-
60th

390

Jon HoggM41st45-496thnone00:00:0000:58:31-
61st

353

Rachel BonnessF20th25-294thOther00:00:0000:58:32-
62nd

371

Jignesh DeshaM42nd35-3910thnone00:00:0000:58:52-
63rd

392

Gregory HorwoodM43rd20-244th00:00:0000:59:00-
64th

453

Nancy StuartF21st35-393rdOther00:00:0000:59:14-
65th

428

Karina RegazzacciF22nd35-394thnone00:00:0000:59:33-
66th

582

Poppy HuntingtonF23rd16-185th00:00:0001:00:00-
67th

446

Lara SouthworthF24th45-493rd00:00:0001:00:10-
68th

381

Ewan FraserM44th30-3410thnone00:00:0001:00:16-
69th

365

Neal CoxM45th40-444th00:00:0001:00:36-
70th

459

John WalshM46th30-3411thnone00:00:0001:00:40-
71st

362

Charlotte ColemanF25th25-295thnone00:00:0001:00:47-
72nd

440

Samantha ShurmerF26th30-344thnone00:00:0001:00:59-
73rd

445

Hilary SomervilleF27th60-641st00:00:0001:01:20-
74th

357

Amanda CameronF28th60-642nd00:00:0001:01:24-
75th

438

Neil RossM47th55-592ndnone00:00:0001:01:32-
76th

374

Stephanie DouglasF29th20-242ndnone00:00:0001:01:40-
77th

435

Karen RichardsonF30th50-541stOther00:00:0001:01:48-
78th

436

Dave RobertsM48th40-445thnone00:00:0001:02:03-
79th

347

Chloe AtkinsonF31st20-243rdnone00:00:0001:02:05-
80th

384

Rose GriffinF32nd30-345th00:00:0001:02:11-
81st

423

Helen PrescottF33rd30-346th00:00:0001:02:21-
82nd

462

Alison WebbF34th40-444thnone00:00:0001:02:30-
83rd

377

Caroline EvansF35th50-542ndnone00:00:0001:02:40-
84th

424

Keith RaggM49th60-641stnone00:00:0001:02:46-
85th

417

Beatriz PajueloF36th25-296th00:00:0001:03:05-
86th

383

Zoe GentF37th30-347thnone00:00:0001:03:37-
87th

449

Vanessa SternkopfF38th50-543rdnone00:00:0001:03:37-
88th

338

Bethany PerryF39th16-186th00:00:0001:03:38-
89th

360

Bobo CheungF40th20-244th00:00:0001:03:50-
90th

366

Tracy CrawleyF41st40-445th00:00:0001:04:08-
91st

345

Alice WeldonF42nd16-187th00:00:0001:04:58-
92nd

431

Ian ReucasselM50th35-3911th00:00:0001:05:03-
93rd

321

Lucy HarleyF43rd16-188th00:00:0001:05:10-
94th

342

Lydia StonehillF44th16-189th00:00:0001:05:11-
95th

376

Caroline EdwardsF45th35-395th00:00:0001:05:14-
96th

380

Kate ForrestF46th35-396thnone00:00:0001:05:31-
97th

335

Nina PatersonF47th16-1810th00:00:0001:05:33-
98th

308

Emma BrackenF48th16-1811th00:00:0001:05:36-
99th

463

Andrea WelchF49th35-397th00:00:0001:05:41-
100th

581

Honor StephensF50th16-1812th00:00:0001:05:52-
101st

344

Jen TettF51st16-1813th00:00:0001:05:55-
102nd

329

Lizzie MichaelsonF52nd16-1814th00:00:0001:05:55-
103rd

368

Saskia DaleF53rd16-1815th00:00:0001:05:57-
104th

337

Sasha Percy-davisF54th16-1816th00:00:0001:06:23-
105th

341

Charlotte SimpsonF55th16-1817th00:00:0001:06:26-
106th

422

Katie PowellF56th35-398th00:00:0001:06:44-
107th

373

Nikki DhillonF57th40-446thnone00:00:0001:06:53-
108th

351

Fortune BelcherF58th40-447th00:00:0001:07:05-
109th

369

Charlotte DaviesF59th35-399thnone00:00:0001:07:30-
110th

407

Steve MartinM51st30-3412th00:00:0001:07:47-
111st

352

Sophie BlackmanF60th35-3910th00:00:0001:07:48-
112nd

358

Samantha CarpenterF61st40-448thOther00:00:0001:08:04-
113rd

324

Phoebe HuntingtonF62nd16-1818th00:00:0001:08:14-
114th

330

Miss Felicity MinnsF63rd30-348th00:00:0001:08:27-
115th

379

Hilary FlynnF64th40-449thnone00:00:0001:08:28-
116th

425

Parista RaiF65th25-297th00:00:0001:08:33-
117th

327

Annie Le GriceF66th16-1819th00:00:0001:08:34-
118th

315

Davina DrummondF67th16-1820th00:00:0001:08:35-
119th

310

Mili HaywoodF68th16-1821st00:00:0001:08:38-
120th

316

Lucinda DunlopF69th16-1822nd00:00:0001:08:39-
121st

350

Sarah BatkinF70th45-494thOther00:00:0001:08:51-
122nd

334

Mrs Sofia McclymontF71st35-3911th00:00:0001:09:00-
123rd

442

Natalie SmithF72nd30-349thnone00:00:0001:11:21-
124th

305

Millie BennettF73rd16-1823rd00:00:0001:11:37-
125th

370

Patricia Elena Delgado |rubioF74th40-4410thnone00:00:0001:12:30-
126th

333

Mrs Genevieve FordF75th40-4411th00:00:0001:12:30-
127th

326

Xa JardineF76th16-1824th00:00:0001:12:53-
128th

412

Karen MilesF77th55-591st00:00:0001:13:33-
129th

372

Alison DewarF78th55-592nd00:00:0001:13:34-
130th

331

Lara MountainF79th16-1825th00:00:0001:13:47-
131st

346

Daisy WilliamsF80th16-1826th00:00:0001:13:47-
132nd

318

Imogen GregoryF81st16-1827th00:00:0001:15:14-
133rd

323

Olivia HarrisonF82nd16-1828th00:00:0001:16:05-
134th

311

Calypso CarterF83rd16-1829th00:00:0001:16:46-
135th

319

Honor HamweeF84th16-1830th00:00:0001:16:46-
136th

306

Deena BhanaraiF85th16-1831st00:00:0001:18:41-
137th

411

Michelle MeadF86th35-3912th00:00:0001:19:19-
138th

336

Clementine PembertonF87th16-1832nd00:00:0001:21:02-
139th

307

Miri BirdF88th16-1833rd00:00:0001:21:02-
140th

320

Celine HarborneF89th16-1834th00:00:0001:21:02-
141st

343

Michelle SungF90th16-1835th00:00:0001:22:23-
142nd

314

Grace DevereuxF91st16-1836th00:00:0001:23:30-
143rd

339

Bea PhillipsF92nd16-1837th00:00:0001:23:31-
144th

312

Isabella CraigF93rd16-1838th00:00:0001:23:38-
145th

301

Caroline HarrisonF94th50-544th00:00:0001:24:35-
146th

302

Emma Barrett-fishF95th16-1839th00:00:0001:24:49-

You may also be interested in...

Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 5K Fun Run 2019-01-20 09:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00