Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Middle Distance Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 41 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Team Mike Matt N Tim | M | 1st | REL | 1st | 04:16:15 | |||
2nd | 10 | Toby Garbett | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 04:18:01 | |||
3rd | 31 | OLIVER PEREZ | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 04:32:17 | |||
4th | 22 | SIMON KEARNS | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 04:50:22 | |||
5th | 18 | Thomas JOHNSON | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 04:54:33 | |||
6th | 2 | TOM ARNOLD | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 04:57:34 | |||
7th | 42 | GOPE WALKER | M | 6th | V40 | 1st | 05:00:28 | |||
8th | 39 | PJ THIBAULT | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 05:03:58 | |||
9th | 146 | Kevin Gardener | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 05:05:36 | |||
10th | 24 | Kate Kelland | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 05:09:17 | |||
11th | 34 | Matthew RADMILLI | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 05:14:18 | |||
12th | 19 | M L JONES | M | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 05:15:22 | |||
13th | 38 | David SMITH | M | 11th | V40 | 4th | 05:16:33 | |||
14th | 28 | Jim NEWELL | M | 12th | SEN | 8th | 05:17:08 | |||
15th | 12 | Edd GRIFFITHS | M | 13th | V40 | 5th | 05:17:58 | |||
16th | 7 | DANIEL CHITTY | M | 14th | SEN | 9th | 05:19:08 | |||
17th | 21 | CAROLINE JUBB | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 05:20:22 | |||
18th | 13 | Beatrice Heller | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 05:22:55 | |||
19th | 23 | kirsty keiller | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 05:22:56 | |||
20th | 1 | JEFF ARCHER | M | 15th | V40 | 6th | 05:23:31 | |||
21st | 41 | NEIL TURNER | M | 16th | V40 | 7th | 05:25:21 | |||
22nd | 27 | DAVID KIRBY | M | 17th | V40 | 8th | 05:28:11 | |||
23rd | 3 | Chris BOARD | M | 18th | SEN | 10th | 05:28:33 | |||
24th | 15 | Katie HERMAN | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 05:32:52 | |||
25th | 8 | Geraint DAVIES | M | 19th | V40 | 9th | 05:32:52 | |||
26th | 17 | Eddie JOHNSON | M | 20th | V40 | 10th | 05:36:53 | |||
27th | 20 | Eric Jorgensen | M | 21st | SEN | 11th | 05:41:32 | |||
28th | 36 | John Goodege | M | 22nd | V40 | 11th | 05:41:37 | |||
29th | 147 | MIRIAM EGER | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 05:42:46 | |||
30th | 44 | Jonathan WILLS | M | 23rd | V40 | 12th | 05:54:34 | |||
31st | 14 | Chris HERMAN | M | 24th | V40 | 13th | 05:55:34 | |||
32nd | 32 | Jason PERRY | M | 25th | SEN | 12th | 05:59:28 | |||
33rd | 37 | Richard SLOPER | M | 26th | V40 | 14th | 06:01:36 | |||
34th | 33 | Carol PLATER | F | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 06:02:53 | |||
35th | 30 | Geoff Payne | M | 27th | V40 | 15th | 06:05:24 | |||
36th | 16 | Patrick HUNT | M | 28th | SEN | 13th | 06:23:05 | |||
37th | 26 | Cliodhna Kennedy | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 06:35:15 | |||
38th | 5 | Dawn BROOKS | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 06:38:18 | |||
39th | 40 | Gareth THOMAS | M | 29th | SEN | 14th | 06:42:50 | |||
40th | 6 | Sean Brown | M | 30th | V40 | 16th | 07:30:49 | |||
- | 43 | SOPHIE WHITWORTH | F | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance