Windsor Spring Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 4 2017

Apr
15
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2017-04-15 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (127 in total)
1st

707

Rob SmithM1st40-441st00:00:0000:31:31-
2nd

710

Gary CooperM2nd45-491st00:00:0000:33:57-
3rd

352

James PurdueM3rd25-291st00:00:0000:36:26-
4th

709

Shawn WhiteM4th19-191st00:00:0000:37:59-
5th

731

Daniel CopeM5th30-341st00:00:0000:39:22-
6th

362

Paul ShottonM6th35-391st00:00:0000:39:56-
7th

721

Jeremy MorrisM7th40-442nd00:00:0000:40:05-
8th

359

ALEXIS RufusM8th40-443rd00:00:0000:42:30-
9th

348

Andrew OliverM9th30-342nd00:00:0000:43:07-
10th

346

Thomas O'callaghan-brownM10th16-181st00:00:0000:43:31-
11th

308

Carl HodgeM11th40-444th00:00:0000:43:37-
12th

310

Jamie HosieM12th25-292nd00:00:0000:44:06-
13th

370

Anneliese TomlinsonF1st40-441stwargrave runners00:00:0000:44:06-
14th

357

Cameron RogersM13th20-241st00:00:0000:44:30-
15th

714

Mats VilaM14th25-293rd00:00:0000:45:00-
16th

338

Ben MurrayM15th25-294th00:00:0000:45:27-
17th

732

Joanne PilkintonF2nd45-491st00:00:0000:45:41-
18th

353

Chris ReillyM16th25-295th00:00:0000:46:49-
19th

718

Carl BicknellM17th55-591st00:00:0000:46:51-
20th

371

ROBERT TomsM18th55-592nd00:00:0000:47:59-
21st

364

Steve SmithM19th55-593rd00:00:0000:48:57-
22nd

318

NICKY KempF3rd40-442ndNorth Herts Road Runners00:00:0000:49:09-
23rd

331

SIMON MartynM20th45-492nd00:00:0000:49:14-
24th

252

Oliver AmosM21st20-242nd00:00:0000:49:19-
25th

345

John Matthew O'callaghanM22nd35-392nd00:00:0000:49:23-
26th

365

Jason SoarM23rd40-445th00:00:0000:49:25-
27th

258

James BeauvaisM24th25-296th00:00:0000:49:28-
28th

273

Luke ClementsM25th16-182nd00:00:0000:50:10-
29th

705

Martin OwenM26th30-343rd00:00:0000:50:25-
30th

350

Joe PembertonM27th25-297th00:00:0000:50:46-
31st

312

Chance Ingham-grantM28th35-393rd00:00:0000:51:02-
32nd

356

Colin RogersM29th60-641st00:00:0000:51:03-
33rd

360

Jen RufusF4th35-391st00:00:0000:51:55-
34th

337

Imogen MurrayF5th20-241stWSEH00:00:0000:52:10-
35th

336

Robin MuggridgeM30th35-394th00:00:0000:52:28-
36th

299

Alice FrostF6th16-181st00:00:0000:52:57-
37th

277

Emma CutlerF7th25-291st00:00:0000:52:58-
38th

334

Louise MilnerF8th35-392nd00:00:0000:53:14-
39th

717

Abi MuskF9th20-242nd00:00:0000:53:15-
40th

284

Simon DinsdaleM31st50-541st00:00:0000:53:37-
41st

294

Veronika FikackovaF10th30-341st00:00:0000:53:37-
42nd

289

Sheridan EdwardM32nd35-395th00:00:0000:53:43-
43rd

330

David MacgillM33rd30-344th00:00:0000:53:56-
44th

262

Glenn BoldingM34th20-243rd00:00:0000:54:31-
45th

263

Matthew BoldingM35th25-298th00:00:0000:54:31-
46th

720

Marlena ParchomiukF11th25-292nd00:00:0000:54:49-
47th

378

Paul WassellM36th50-542nd00:00:0000:54:53-
48th

728

Charles AlmondM37th40-446th00:00:0000:54:54-
49th

333

Daniel McneaneyM38th25-299th00:00:0000:55:09-
50th

366

Tracey SullivanF12th35-393rd00:00:0000:55:15-
51st

375

Chloe VossF13th40-443rd00:00:0000:55:24-
52nd

372

Lisa TurnerF14th30-342nd00:00:0000:55:30-
53rd

278

Hasan DajaniM39th40-447th00:00:0000:55:39-
54th

251

Lydia AllenF15th30-343rd00:00:0000:55:45-
55th

267

Veryan BrooksbyM40th30-345th00:00:0000:55:54-
56th

272

Paul CartlidgeM41st35-396th00:00:0000:56:16-
58th

387

Sophie ZairF17th25-294th00:00:0000:56:16-
59th

276

Chris CourtneyM42nd40-448th00:00:0000:56:17-
60th

309

Ami HodgkinsonF18th25-295th00:00:0000:56:18-
61st

269

Eva BuonaiutoF19th30-344th00:00:0000:56:34-
62nd

316

Howard JonesM43rd40-449th00:00:0000:56:43-
63rd

719

Niel RossM44th55-594th00:00:0000:57:15-
64th

376

Ben VossM45th40-4410th00:00:0000:57:30-
65th

329

Emma LousadaF20th16-182nd00:00:0000:58:12-
66th

302

Allie GoodenoughF21st20-243rd00:00:0000:59:34-
67th

358

Claire RolstoneF22nd45-492nd00:00:0001:00:04-
68th

290

Bridget EdwardsF23rd50-541st00:00:0001:00:06-
69th

264

Barry BoltonM46th30-346th00:00:0001:00:26-
70th

306

Paige HodgeF24th20-244th00:00:0001:00:34-
71st

307

Jordyne HodgeF25th16-183rd00:00:0001:00:34-
72nd

257

Karen BarronF26th40-444th00:00:0001:00:41-
73rd

339

Julia NewellF27th30-345th00:00:0001:00:41-
74th

319

Nadia KhanF28th25-296th00:00:0001:00:53-
75th

293

Angela EveringtonF29th20-245th00:00:0001:01:14-
76th

292

Helen EvansF30th50-542nd00:00:0001:01:46-
77th

275

Claire CoolinF31st30-346th00:00:0001:02:19-
78th

713

Barbara DrasutyteF32nd30-347th00:00:0001:02:41-
79th

303

Shaun GraingerM47th30-347th00:00:0001:03:04-
80th

253

Dave AnsteadM48th65-691st00:00:0001:03:06-
81st

354

Freya ReillyF33rd25-297th00:00:0001:03:45-
82nd

311

Anna HuntF34th16-184th00:00:0001:03:50-
83rd

298

Joshua FrithM49th20-244th00:00:0001:03:56-
84th

288

Katie DuxburyF35th35-394th00:00:0001:04:13-
85th

322

Fiona LawrenceF36th40-445th00:00:0001:04:29-
86th

265

Sheena BookF37th45-493rd00:00:0001:04:59-
87th

377

Clare WalshM50th30-348th00:00:0001:05:14-
88th

373

Alex VarranF38th25-298th00:00:0001:06:04-
89th

368

Rob TillM51st45-493rd00:00:0001:06:08-
90th

314

Ladan JamaF39th25-299th00:00:0001:06:22-
91st

383

Joanna WoofF40th30-348th00:00:0001:06:32-
92nd

285

David DowningM52nd45-494th00:00:0001:06:50-
93rd

343

Britta NonhoffF41st25-2910th00:00:0001:06:59-
94th

268

Helen BrownF42nd25-2911th00:00:0001:07:37-
95th

274

Emma ColeF43rd25-2912th00:00:0001:07:37-
96th

282

Natasha DedmanF44th30-349thRadway runners00:00:0001:08:20-
97th

271

Sue CainF45th50-543rd00:00:0001:08:33-
98th

328

Iain LoudonM53rd30-349th00:00:0001:09:43-
99th

342

Edward NicholsF46th65-691st00:00:0001:10:51-
100th

340

Becky NewnhamF47th30-3410thBracknell Forest Runners00:00:0001:11:18-
101st

363

Becky SmeeF48th30-3411th00:00:0001:11:18-
102nd

313

Freya JacklinF49th25-2913th00:00:0001:11:43-
103rd

261

Karin BoldingF50th20-246th00:00:0001:12:13-
104th

297

Jonathan FreemanM54th45-495th00:00:0001:12:13-
105th

335

Graeme MitchellM55th40-4411th00:00:0001:12:14-
106th

711

Chris DunkanM56th50-543rd00:00:0001:12:15-
107th

321

Romy LagesseF51st16-185th00:00:0001:12:17-
108th

369

Eunice TomeF52nd70-741st00:00:0001:12:17-
109th

374

Prashant VoraM57th45-496th00:00:0001:12:57-
110th

347

Eddie O'kaneM58th45-497th00:00:0001:13:23-
111st

381

Laura WiseF53rd30-3412th00:00:0001:13:58-
112nd

640

Zarah RamzanaliF54th25-2914th00:00:0001:14:18-
113rd

671

Ben StoneM59th25-2910th00:00:0001:14:18-
114th

301

Philippa GoldbyF55th16-186th00:00:0001:15:17-
115th

305

Judith HayesF56th50-544th00:00:0001:15:17-
116th

323

Sara LawsonF57th30-3413th00:00:0001:15:36-
117th

324

Donna LawsonF58th30-3414th00:00:0001:15:36-
118th

270

Maggie BurrowsF59th70-742nd00:00:0001:18:10-
119th

384

Roz WoolvenF60th60-641st00:00:0001:18:10-
120th

260

Sophie BoldingF61st25-2915th00:00:0001:20:33-
121st

287

Matthew DuckM60th25-2911th00:00:0001:20:33-
122nd

256

Betsy BanksF62nd16-187th00:00:0001:20:46-
123rd

315

Amber JoeF63rd16-188th00:00:0001:20:46-
124th

317

Lucy KembleF64th16-189th00:00:0001:20:47-
125th

382

Antony WoodM61st75-791st00:00:0001:23:56-
126th

341

Kathy NicholsF65th50-545th00:00:0001:34:48-
127th

367

Teresa TamF66th30-3415th00:00:0001:34:48-

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00