Windsor Spring Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 4 2017

Apr
15
2017

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-04-15 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (179 in total)
1st

708

Michael MccabeM1st16-181st01:06:1601:06:16-
2nd

651

Hazel RowettF1st35-391st01:16:2201:16:22+00:10:06
3rd

603

Chris LucasM2nd25-291stReading Roadrunners01:22:0701:22:07+00:15:51
4th

725

James GauntM3rd35-391st01:22:3801:22:38+00:16:22
5th

639

Jaman RaiM4th35-392nd01:23:2101:23:21+00:17:05
6th

555

RICHARD GilesM5th35-393rdSERPENTINE RC01:23:3801:23:38+00:17:22
7th

533

Alistair DownesM6th25-292ndSan Domenico Rc01:26:0201:26:02+00:19:46
8th

615

John MelbourneM7th35-394thTADWORTH AC01:26:1501:26:15+00:19:59
9th

727

Antoney BourneM8th20-241st01:27:0501:27:05+00:20:49
10th

668

Neil SmithM9th30-341st01:29:3601:29:36+00:23:20
11th

541

Gavin EnglefieldM10th40-441stSouth London Harriers01:29:5001:29:50+00:23:34
12th

551

James FreethM11th35-395th01:30:1701:30:17+00:24:01
13th

638

Liam RadleyM12th25-293rd01:30:3201:30:32+00:24:16
14th

484

Musa AdamuM13th20-242nd01:31:5901:31:59+00:25:43
15th

676

Peter SzehoffnerM14th25-294th01:32:3101:32:31+00:26:15
16th

582

Gary HolmesM15th40-442nd01:32:4301:32:43+00:26:27
17th

524

JAMES CusackM16th35-396thStratford Upon Avon Tri Club01:33:0001:33:00+00:26:44
18th

649

Luke RoseM17th50-541st01:33:1001:33:10+00:26:54
19th

696

Thomas WickaM18th35-397th01:34:0401:34:04+00:27:48
20th

534

Richard DrewettM19th50-542nd01:34:5801:34:58+00:28:42
21st

726

Dan WhitakerM20th40-443rd01:35:1001:35:10+00:28:54
22nd

648

Nicholas RobinsonM21st20-243rd01:35:3301:35:33+00:29:17
23rd

675

Ross SuttonM22nd30-342ndWerrington Joggers01:35:4001:35:40+00:29:24
24th

700

Rob Yorke-goldneyM23rd30-343rd01:35:5801:35:58+00:29:42
25th

554

Simon FullerM24th35-398th01:36:2201:36:22+00:30:06
26th

660

Will ScottM25th35-399th01:36:4501:36:45+00:30:29
27th

692

Simon WarnerM26th35-3910thRedway runners01:37:2901:37:29+00:31:13
28th

520

STEVEN CooperM27th35-3911th01:37:4501:37:45+00:31:29
29th

723

HELENE RossiterF2nd35-392nd01:38:1601:38:16+00:32:00
30th

543

Andrew EvansM28th50-543rdNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:39:4901:39:49+00:33:33
31st

729

Chris TaylorM29th25-295th01:39:0201:39:52+00:32:46
32nd

569

Tom HartgillM30th35-3912thHatch Warren Runners01:39:5401:39:54+00:33:38
33rd

724

Andrew WhiteM31st40-444th01:40:0101:40:01+00:33:45
34th

512

Neal CarterM32nd50-544th01:40:0201:40:02+00:33:46
35th

645

James RichardsonM33rd25-296th01:40:2601:40:26+00:34:10
36th

522

Oliver CoverM34th35-3913th01:40:2801:40:28+00:34:12
37th

496

Andrea BeddoniM35th40-445th01:40:5801:40:58+00:34:42
38th

703

Matthew ZdyrkoM36th25-297th01:41:2501:41:25+00:35:09
39th

658

Jack SayersM37th20-244th01:42:0801:42:08+00:35:52
40th

613

Emma MckechnieF3rd35-393rd01:42:2801:42:28+00:36:12
41st

630

Selwyn ParrishM38th45-491st01:42:3301:42:33+00:36:17
42nd

635

Daniel QuartlyM39th25-298th01:43:0101:43:01+00:36:45
43rd

578

Martin HillM40th50-545th01:43:3501:43:35+00:37:19
44th

500

Martin BraithwaiteM41st55-591st01:43:5101:43:51+00:37:35
45th

493

Ian BarriganM42nd50-546th01:44:0401:44:04+00:37:48
46th

491

Daniel BarberM43rd25-299th01:44:0901:44:09+00:37:53
47th

620

Janos NagyM44th25-2910th01:44:5301:44:53+00:38:37
48th

695

Matthew WhyteM45th35-3914th01:45:1101:45:11+00:38:55
49th

519

James ClarryM46th40-446th01:45:1801:45:18+00:39:02
50th

544

Thomas EvansM47th30-344th01:46:1601:46:16+00:40:00
51st

680

Mark TerryM48th25-2911th01:46:1901:46:19+00:40:03
52nd

659

Kirsty SchneebergerF4th30-341st01:46:2601:46:26+00:40:10
53rd

682

Maria TomsF5th25-291st01:46:3101:46:31+00:40:15
54th

563

James GrayM49th35-3915th01:46:3201:46:32+00:40:16
55th

558

Robert GoldsmidM50th50-547th01:48:4301:48:43+00:42:27
56th

559

Chelsea GoldsmidF6th19-191st01:48:4301:48:43+00:42:27
57th

697

David WilbournM51st50-548th01:48:5301:48:53+00:42:37
58th

656

Rowan SaundersM52nd45-492nd01:49:2501:49:25+00:43:09
59th

513

Ian CathcartM53rd40-447th01:50:2501:50:25+00:44:09
60th

611

Conor McgillanM54th20-245thDerry Exiles01:50:3001:50:30+00:44:14
61st

610

David McgillanM55th50-549thDerry Exiles01:50:3101:50:31+00:44:15
62nd

617

Henry MoranM56th30-345th01:50:4601:50:46+00:44:30
63rd

565

Michael GreenwoodM57th25-2912th01:51:1801:51:18+00:45:02
64th

693

Hester WatsonF7th20-241stSheffield Park Runners01:51:2601:51:26+00:45:10
65th

580

Paul HodgesM58th45-493rd01:51:3201:51:35+00:45:16
66th

666

Michael SlaterM59th50-5410th01:52:1901:52:19+00:46:03
67th

628

Richard PalmerM60th45-494th01:53:0401:53:04+00:46:48
68th

581

Jack HollandsM61st20-246th01:53:2201:53:22+00:47:06
69th

572

Tom HartrickM62nd25-2913th01:53:5601:53:56+00:47:40
70th

523

Ryan CoxM63rd20-247th01:54:0501:54:05+00:47:49
71st

570

Stephen HartrickM64th50-5411thMarlow Striders01:54:2001:54:20+00:48:04
72nd

571

Livi HartrickF8th20-242ndMarlow Striders01:54:2001:54:20+00:48:04
73rd

605

Boyd MackenzieM65th60-641stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:54:2001:54:20+00:48:04
74th

662

Hannah SellF9th25-292nd01:54:3601:54:36+00:48:20
75th

516

Patricia Cazes-potgieterF10th35-394th01:54:4401:54:44+00:48:28
76th

669

SIMON SparkesM66th40-448thBungay Black Dog RC01:55:1201:55:12+00:48:56
77th

517

Holly ClanceyF11th25-293rd01:55:5001:55:50+00:49:34
78th

674

Sayuri SugawaraF12th50-541stEALING EAGLES01:55:5401:55:54+00:49:38
79th

631

Emily PeersF13th30-342nd01:56:0301:56:04+00:49:47
80th

497

David BeislyM67th30-346th01:56:1101:56:11+00:49:55
81st

538

Claire EdwardsF14th40-441st01:56:3701:56:37+00:50:21
82nd

655

Roberto SantoroM68th30-347th01:57:0001:57:00+00:50:44
83rd

489

Alice AudleyF15th25-294th01:57:0501:57:05+00:50:49
84th

567

Sally HickenF16th40-442nd01:57:2101:57:21+00:51:05
85th

573

Jess HarwoodM69th20-248th01:57:3301:57:33+00:51:17
86th

487

James AttwoodM70th25-2914th01:57:4401:57:44+00:51:28
87th

736

Martin FlouinM71st40-449th01:57:5201:57:52+00:51:36
88th

654

Emma SamwaysF17th16-181st01:57:5601:57:56+00:51:40
89th

588

Rhiannon JamesF18th25-295th01:58:3201:58:32+00:52:16
90th

650

Simon RossM72nd40-4410thSherfield park runners01:58:3401:58:34+00:52:18
91st

624

Christopher O'callaghanM73rd25-2915th01:58:3901:58:39+00:52:23
92nd

574

Natalie HaynesF19th40-443rd01:58:5201:58:52+00:52:36
93rd

577

Christian HillM74th40-4411th01:58:5301:58:53+00:52:37
94th

622

Marc NicholsM75th30-348th01:59:5601:59:56+00:53:40
95th

715

Vesna Kostelic RanogajacF20th45-491st02:00:5002:00:50+00:54:34
96th

548

Joanne FlavinF21st40-444th02:00:5602:00:56+00:54:40
97th

505

Tony BrookM76th50-5412th02:01:2602:01:26+00:55:10
98th

596

Tatiana KazantsevaF22nd30-343rd02:01:3302:01:33+00:55:17
99th

482

Eszter AdamF23rd25-296th02:01:4302:01:43+00:55:27
100th

583

Paul HooperM77th30-349th02:01:4402:01:44+00:55:28
101st

568

James HallM78th25-2916th02:01:5702:01:57+00:55:41
102nd

627

Tracy OvertoomF24th50-542nd02:02:0402:02:04+00:55:48
103rd

536

Karen EatonF25th45-492ndFelixstowe Road Runners02:03:4102:03:41+00:57:25
104th

502

Janet BreamF26th60-641st02:03:4902:03:49+00:57:33
105th

665

John SimpsonM79th45-495th02:03:5002:03:50+00:57:34
106th

504

Elizabeth BroadF27th30-344th02:03:5502:03:55+00:57:39
107th

691

Anthony WalwynM80th50-5413th02:04:2102:04:21+00:58:05
108th

537

Daniel EbanksM81st40-4412th02:04:4002:04:40+00:58:24
109th

514

Ed CaudwellM82nd20-249th02:04:5302:04:53+00:58:37
110th

485

Phillip AgnewM83rd20-2410th02:06:3502:06:35+01:00:19
111st

586

Ben HurleyM84th25-2917th02:06:5102:06:51+01:00:35
112nd

614

Luke MearmsM85th35-3916th02:07:0002:07:00+01:00:44
113rd

698

Jack WilliamsM86th30-3410th02:07:2802:07:28+01:01:12
114th

492

Trish BarriganF28th40-445th02:07:5502:07:55+01:01:39
115th

663

Ruth ShaveF29th25-297th02:08:2002:08:20+01:02:04
116th

664

Evgeniya ShpeterF30th16-182nd02:08:2502:08:25+01:02:09
117th

530

Haydee DijkstalF31st30-345th02:08:4702:08:47+01:02:31
118th

508

Liam ButchersM87th30-3411th02:09:0802:09:08+01:02:52
119th

539

HANNAH ElliottF32nd45-493rd02:09:2002:09:20+01:03:04
120th

515

Hannah CaudwellF33rd16-183rd02:09:2702:09:27+01:03:11
121st

634

Amandip PurewalF34th25-298th02:09:3702:09:37+01:03:21
122nd

589

Jackie JanischF35th60-642nd02:09:4602:09:46+01:03:30
123rd

688

Claire WallsF36th30-346th02:10:2402:10:27+01:04:08
124th

657

Bethany SayersF37th16-184th02:10:3302:10:33+01:04:17
125th

632

Adam PooleM88th16-182nd02:11:1002:11:10+01:04:54
126th

547

Hannah FergusonF38th30-347th02:11:2402:11:24+01:05:08
127th

593

Matthew JohnstonM89th25-2918th02:11:4902:11:49+01:05:33
128th

685

Lara VaseyF39th25-299th02:11:5502:11:55+01:05:39
129th

535

Nigel DruryM90th60-642nd02:12:0002:12:01+01:05:44
130th

542

Andreas EvangelouM91st45-496th02:13:2802:13:28+01:07:12
131st

673

Ichiro SugawaraM92nd50-5414thEALING EAGLES02:14:1102:14:11+01:07:55
132nd

706

Sean HoganM93rd40-4413th02:14:2902:14:29+01:08:13
133rd

683

Isobel TownsendF40th16-185th02:14:4302:14:43+01:08:27
134th

585

Carly HowardF41st25-2910th02:15:1902:15:19+01:09:03
135th

494

Prasanta Kumar BasaM94th30-3412th02:15:2402:15:24+01:09:08
136th

587

Kelly HusseyF42nd25-2911th02:15:4802:15:48+01:09:32
137th

483

Alison AdamsF43rd25-2912th02:16:2902:16:29+01:10:13
138th

599

Eva Monika KissF44th30-348th02:17:2902:17:29+01:11:13
139th

584

Craig HooperM95th30-3413th02:17:4102:17:41+01:11:25
140th

647

Kristina RobbinsF45th25-2913th02:18:5502:18:55+01:12:39
141st

495

Paige BaylissF46th20-243rd02:18:5602:18:56+01:12:40
142nd

521

Adem CoskunM96th30-3414th02:19:1502:19:15+01:12:59
143rd

618

Joanne MottoF47th50-543rdCorsham Running Club02:19:1502:19:15+01:12:59
144th

525

Joe DanielM97th25-2919th02:19:4602:19:46+01:13:30
145th

612

Ray McgrathM98th40-4414th02:19:4902:19:50+01:13:33
146th

679

CATHY TaylorF48th30-349th02:19:5002:19:50+01:13:34
147th

629

Mamta ParadiseF49th35-395th02:19:5502:19:55+01:13:39
148th

608

Jaime Martinez JuezM99th30-3415thZona de meta02:21:3602:21:36+01:15:20
149th

619

Alba Mu?oz L?pezF50th25-2914thZona de meta02:21:3602:21:36+01:15:20
150th

506

Hannah BurkeF51st25-2915th02:22:2802:22:28+01:16:12
151st

625

Marion O'connorF52nd55-591st02:23:0902:23:09+01:16:53
152nd

733

Cecilia ElsnerF53rd45-494th02:24:2902:24:29+01:18:13
153rd

490

Hannah BairdF54th25-2916th02:26:4702:26:47+01:20:31
154th

701

Caroline YoudsF55th50-544th02:27:4402:27:44+01:21:28
155th

552

Nick FrierM100th30-3416th02:27:5302:27:53+01:21:37
156th

621

Amelia NeillF56th35-396th02:28:3502:28:35+01:22:19
157th

507

Ian BurtM101st45-497th02:29:0402:29:04+01:22:48
158th

616

Caitlin Mills LyleF57th25-2917th02:29:1802:29:18+01:23:02
159th

644

Charlie ReynoldsM102nd20-2411th02:30:1402:30:14+01:23:58
160th

488

Clare AttwoodF58th30-3410th02:30:4302:30:43+01:24:27
161st

694

Stephen WhatleyM103rd45-498th02:31:2302:31:23+01:25:07
162nd

503

Ben BreamM104th30-3417th02:33:3802:33:38+01:27:22
163rd

686

Alice VinceF59th25-2918th02:33:3802:33:38+01:27:22
164th

575

Tim HebditchM105th40-4415th02:34:2102:34:21+01:28:05
165th

566

Louise GriffithsF60th30-3411th02:36:1302:36:15+01:29:57
166th

499

Paul BirdM106th50-5415thBungay Black Dog RC02:37:1602:37:16+01:31:00
167th

540

John EllisM107th60-643rd02:37:1602:37:16+01:31:00
168th

626

Marius OteleaM108th35-3917th02:40:1702:40:18+01:34:01
169th

556

Orrissa GillF61st25-2919th02:41:3002:41:30+01:35:14
170th

637

Dhurita RadiaF62nd25-2920th02:41:3002:41:30+01:35:14
171st

722

Conlan MacdonaldM109th20-2412th02:41:3102:41:31+01:35:15
172nd

529

Janet DickF63rd20-244th02:44:0902:44:09+01:37:53
173rd

642

Emma ReelF64th45-495th02:44:2602:44:26+01:38:10
174th

643

Sean ReelM110th50-5416th02:44:2502:44:26+01:38:09
175th

702

Minoda ZakF65th45-496th02:45:5102:45:51+01:39:35
176th

604

Dominic MacdonaldM111st45-499th02:50:2802:50:28+01:44:12
177th

739

Nisha GuptaF66th40-446th02:52:0802:52:08+01:45:52
178th

498

Andrea BelkovaF67th40-447th02:53:1002:53:10+01:46:54
DNF (1 in total)
-

510

Hannah CareyF40-4400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00