Windsor Duathlon Series Race 5, Triathlon and Half 2017

May
06
2017

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Standard Distance

Duathlon | 2017-05-06 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (76 in total)
1st

143

Matthew JonesM1st40-441st01:24:18-
1st

99

Charlie ElliottM1st35-391stFul-on-Tri01:53:34+00:29:16
2nd

94

BROCHAN WattsM2nd30-341st01:54:19+00:30:01
3rd

93

BEN WebeckM3rd35-392ndABCpure01:54:25+00:30:07
4th

139

MARK HarrisM4th30-342nd01:57:47+00:33:29
5th

142

Mark WardM5th30-343rd01:59:18+00:35:00
6th

172

Stuart BosleyM6th40-441st02:01:33+00:37:15
7th

147

MIGUEL VieiraM7th40-442ndTri Surrey02:04:00+00:39:42
8th

323

SHANE AntillM8th45-491st02:04:27+00:40:09
9th

120

James TugwellM9th20-241st02:05:22+00:41:04
10th

89

ANDREW ShirleyM10th45-492nd02:06:10+00:41:52
11th

160

Rob WickhamM11th50-541st02:08:09+00:43:51
12th

101

Chris WalmsleyM12th40-443rdThe Stragglers02:08:32+00:44:14
13th

86

Andrea TaborelliM13th40-444thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:10:53+00:46:35
14th

97

CATHERINE BengerF1st35-391stABCpure02:11:00+00:46:42
15th

124

Jonathan EvisonM14th50-542nd02:12:00+00:47:42
16th

130

Kirit PatelM15th40-445th02:12:19+00:48:01
17th

125

Jonathan RiceM16th40-446thTri Surrey02:12:29+00:48:11
18th

108

David RahmanM17th30-344th02:14:12+00:49:54
19th

102

Clementina DaviesF2nd35-392nd02:16:57+00:52:39
20th

114

Hannah HowardF3rd30-341st02:17:36+00:53:18
21st

318

Bill ColinsM18th60-641st02:19:04+00:54:46
22nd

95

Callum PalmerM19th30-345th02:20:44+00:56:26
23rd

137

Luke EdwardsM20th35-393rd02:21:34+00:57:16
24th

148

MIKE MorrisM21st60-642nd02:22:41+00:58:23
25th

96

Carlos MatiasM22nd25-291stSouthampton Triathlon Club02:24:17+00:59:59
26th

166

Simon NichollM23rd40-447th02:24:31+01:00:13
27th

90

Andy StoneM24th40-448th02:25:17+01:00:59
28th

167

Simon WareingM25th35-394th02:25:27+01:01:09
29th

135

Leire BalzateguiF4th25-291st02:25:38+01:01:20
30th

123

Jonathan BoseleyM26th45-493rd02:25:45+01:01:27
31st

157

Paul WrightM27th35-395th02:26:38+01:02:20
32nd

173

Stuart RobinsonM28th50-543rdEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)02:26:48+01:02:30
33rd

171

Steve SquiresM29th40-449thPORTSMOUTH TRI02:26:55+01:02:37
34th

162

Russell LambM30th30-346th02:27:35+01:03:17
35th

126

Josh RoundM31st45-494th02:29:04+01:04:46
36th

179

Vicky BruceF5th45-491st02:29:19+01:05:01
37th

150

Neil BignallM32nd50-544th02:30:14+01:05:56
38th

151

Neil CorneliusM33rd40-4410th02:30:23+01:06:05
39th

88

Andrew PoulterM34th40-4411th02:31:06+01:06:48
40th

165

Sean BeatonM35th30-347th02:31:07+01:06:49
41st

87

Andrew DawsonM36th30-348th02:32:22+01:08:04
42nd

105

Daryl PerryM37th30-349th02:32:23+01:08:05
43rd

180

Wayne YerrellM38th55-591stRenegade02:32:38+01:08:20
44th

117

Ieva BotesF6th35-393rd02:34:41+01:10:23
45th

100

Chris O'sullivanM39th50-545th02:36:17+01:11:59
46th

110

Edward LongleyM40th45-495thPhoenix Triathlon Club02:36:27+01:12:09
47th

178

Trevor BaileyM41st45-496th02:37:37+01:13:19
48th

106

Dave TylerM42nd25-292nd02:38:04+01:13:46
49th

144

Mel JenningsF7th45-492nd02:38:33+01:14:15
50th

131

Kirsty MiddlemistF8th40-441stTeam Dillon02:38:53+01:14:35
51st

146

Michael FoxM43rd45-497th02:39:03+01:14:45
52nd

159

Philip HowesM44th30-3410th02:39:52+01:15:34
53rd

119

Jade ScorerF9th30-342nd02:40:09+01:15:51
54th

176

Theodore KempM45th25-293rdCroydon Running Club02:44:59+01:20:41
55th

133

Laura HallF10th30-343rd02:45:07+01:20:49
56th

181

Will GardinerM46th30-3411th02:45:44+01:21:26
57th

141

Mark RocheM47th30-3412th02:46:06+01:21:48
57th

128

Kerwin FernandesM47th40-4412th02:46:34+01:22:16
58th

168

Simone CarbonaraM48th40-4413th02:46:47+01:22:29
59th

132

Laura FoxF11th30-344thWootton Road Runners02:48:04+01:23:46
60th

118

Isabelle GarciaF12th45-493rd02:48:51+01:24:33
61st

161

Rosie Powell-tuckF13th25-292nd02:48:56+01:24:38
62nd

317

Mark RocheM49th35-396th02:49:22+01:25:04
63rd

91

Antony RobinsonM50thUnknown1st02:49:35+01:25:17
64th

112

Gillian GerardF14th50-541st02:50:18+01:26:00
65th

175

Team Wright-jonesF15th35-394th02:51:02+01:26:44
66th

169

Stephanie BrooksbankF16th50-542nd02:53:19+01:29:01
67th

113

Graham WoodM51st30-3412th02:56:49+01:32:31
68th

115

Helen DaviesF17th35-395th02:57:47+01:33:29
69th

319

Colette KeaveneyF18th35-396th03:00:29+01:36:11
70th

164

Samiul MostafaM52nd35-397thBirmingham Running And Triathlon (BRAT) Club03:01:42+01:37:24
71st

158

Pavan MandavaM53rd35-398th03:13:05+01:48:47
72nd

103

Conor CarrollM54th30-3413th03:16:58+01:52:40
73rd

127

Julia SawkinsF19th35-397th03:31:51+02:07:33
Started (1 in total)
-

153

Noel O'dowdM60-6400:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-04 12:30:00
Bayside Autumn Duathlon Sprint Duathlon 2019-11-03 07:30:00
Great Notley Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Great Notley Spring Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 09:00:00