Deva Triathlon 2017

Jun
04
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2017-06-04 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

431

William CowenM1stD1stJackpot Racing01:55:47-
2nd

375

Henry IrvineM2ndE1stTeignbridge tri'ers01:56:07+00:00:20
3rd

790

Donald BrooksM3rdH1stTeignbridge tri'ers01:56:26+00:00:39
4th

659

Paul HawkinsM4thG1stpeaks-performance01:58:35+00:02:48
5th

354

ANGUS SmithM5thD2ndPedal Potential01:58:50+00:03:03
6th

787

Matt BarnesM6thH2ndManchester Triathlon Club01:59:04+00:03:17
7th

419

Edward CastroM7thE2nd01:59:43+00:03:56
8th

648

PETER BrookM8thG2ndChester Triathlon Club01:59:45+00:03:58
9th

350

Tim LynchM9thD3rdLoughborough Students Traithlon Club01:59:56+00:04:09
10th

499

Daniel JenkinM10thF1stRedVenom.co.uk02:00:11+00:04:24
11th

653

Ian DempseyM11thG3rd02:00:22+00:04:35
12th

707

Tom WilliamsM12thG4thTotal Tri Training02:00:57+00:05:10
13th

353

James Scott-farringtonM13thD4thLeeds Triathlon Centre02:01:03+00:05:16
14th

503

Nathan NewtonM14thF2ndTavistock Triathlon Club02:01:06+00:05:19
15th

483

Andy GrayM15thF3rd02:01:10+00:05:23
16th

422

Matt DixonM16thE3rdSouthampton Triathlon Club02:02:30+00:06:43
17th

528

Tom HatfieldM17thF4thWill Clarke Coaching02:03:03+00:07:16
18th

427

Timothy MurphyM18thE4thClapham Chasers02:03:05+00:07:18
19th

334

SAM BroomheadM19thD5thNottingham University Triathlon Club02:03:12+00:07:25
20th

888

Paul JamesM20thH3rdTeam Dillon02:03:16+00:07:29
21st

428

Jordan Rogers-smithM21stE5thMeridian Tri Club02:03:19+00:07:32
22nd

346

Hugo MacmillanM22ndD6thDurham University Triathlon Club02:04:45+00:08:58
23rd

475

Ian AguilarM23rdF5thTRI PRESTON02:04:55+00:09:08
24th

329

Matt BaileyM24thB1stSpeedhub02:04:58+00:09:11
25th

356

James BriscoeM25thD7th02:05:18+00:09:31
26th

712

Phil EllisonM26thG5thThatto Cycles RT02:05:26+00:09:39
27th

383

Elliott PackhamM27thE6thBirmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club02:05:27+00:09:40
28th

705

IAN SteigerM28thG6thHoddesdon Tri Club02:05:29+00:09:42
29th

702

Oliver RodwellM29thG7th02:05:39+00:09:52
30th

365

Dan HarbidgeM30thD8thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:05:39+00:09:52
31st

540

DAVE RoperM31stF6thRide 24/702:05:49+00:10:02
32nd

974

ROSS MuirM32ndI1stASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON02:05:51+00:10:04
33rd

391

James DonaldsonM33rdE7thGREENWICH TRITONS02:06:03+00:10:16
34th

529

Haukur HeimissonM34thF7thFUL-ON TRI02:06:03+00:10:16
35th

673

Tim BuckleyM35thG8thyork triathlon02:06:10+00:10:23
36th

710

ANDY BrodziakM36thG9th02:06:15+00:10:28
37th

1002

MARTIN JessupM37thI2nd02:06:37+00:10:50
38th

844

Michael MasonM38thH4thDurham Triathlon Club02:06:39+00:10:52
39th

336

Matthew GranthamM39thD9thN.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon02:06:49+00:11:02
40th

423

Nick FlowerM40thE8thWindrush Triathlon Club02:06:53+00:11:06
41st

414

Graeme AchesonM41stE9thSEXY WALRUS02:06:57+00:11:10
42nd

849

Paul SmithM42ndH5thCOLT02:07:04+00:11:17
43rd

357

Oliver TeenanM43rdD10thZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth02:07:12+00:11:25
44th

692

Ali HenningM44thG10thBorn 2 Tri02:07:15+00:11:28
45th

494

Jack Smith-keeginM45thF8thGog Triathlon02:07:19+00:11:32
46th

479

Sean CuffleyM46thF9thLINCOLN TRI02:07:22+00:11:35
47th

838

Mark HeadM47thH6thSUN CITY TRI02:07:30+00:11:43
48th

509

Stephen WardM48thF10th02:07:34+00:11:47
49th

885

PAUL FitzpatrickM49thH7thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:07:37+00:11:50
50th

394

Tom IronsM50thE10thClapham Chasers02:07:38+00:11:51
51st

630

Matt BoonM51stG11thTRI TEAM GLOS02:07:53+00:12:06
52nd

488

Robbie JonesM52ndF11th02:08:03+00:12:16
53rd

686

KRIS CapperauldM53rdG12thyork triathlon02:08:21+00:12:34
54th

342

Killian CourtneyM54thD11th02:08:24+00:12:37
55th

995

ROLAND EvansM55thI3rdTFN TRI CLUB02:08:26+00:12:39
56th

339

Benjamin PotterM56thD12thDarlington Triathlon Club02:08:33+00:12:46
57th

704

Pete ShuttleworthM57thG13th02:08:37+00:12:50
58th

516

Dean HanwellM58thF12thMERSEY TRI02:08:55+00:13:08
59th

1001

DAVID HorneM59thI4thTrythan02:08:56+00:13:09
60th

437

Mark ElsonM60thE11thTRI SPORT EPPING02:09:37+00:13:50
61st

369

Andrew NashM61stD13thRAF TRIATHLON02:09:50+00:14:03
62nd

703

Ian ShackclothM62ndG14th02:09:53+00:14:06
63rd

900

Jon WeavellM63rdH8thStafford Triathlon Club02:09:55+00:14:08
64th

347

DANIEL GuerreroM64thD14thLoughborough Triathlon RC02:10:02+00:14:15
65th

971

Simon LaverM65thI5thEast London Triathletes02:10:04+00:14:17
66th

1005

Andrew KirkmanM66thI6th02:10:08+00:14:21
67th

826

Chris O'haraM67thH9thChester Triathlon Club02:10:13+00:14:26
68th

497

Matthew Connelly-smithM68thF13thStafford Triathlon Club02:10:14+00:14:27
69th

817

Bryan DonnellyM69thH10thBlackheath & Bromley Harriers Triathlon Club02:10:14+00:14:27
70th

1351

Dan KnightM70thE12th02:10:15+00:14:28
71st

639

James JenningsM71stG15thStafford Triathlon Club02:10:17+00:14:30
72nd

963

Chris DollimoreM72ndI7thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:10:32+00:14:45
73rd

645

Robert SmythM73rdG16thSwim Bike Run02:10:33+00:14:46
74th

1310

ANDY DEAN BourneM74thK1stTRI SPORT EPPING02:10:42+00:14:55
75th

1069

Sean FlynnM75thI8thMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club02:10:51+00:15:04
76th

561

Justin MarshallM76thF14th02:10:53+00:15:06
77th

690

Steve HallM77thG17th02:10:56+00:15:09
78th

977

JASON ParrishM78thI9thFUL-ON TRI02:10:57+00:15:10
79th

1017

DARREN BosherM79thI10thArmy Triathlon Association02:11:05+00:15:18
80th

416

Jamie AllenM80thE13thhumber triathletes02:11:07+00:15:20
81st

1023

Paul ClucasM81stI11thHumberside Fire/Humber Triathletes02:11:18+00:15:31
82nd

852

Chris WoodM82ndH11th02:11:18+00:15:31
83rd

992

PAUL BrownM83rdI12thWhitchurch Triathlon Club02:11:19+00:15:32
84th

988

IAN AndersonM84thI13thyork triathlon02:11:20+00:15:33
85th

985

Jonathan WilliamsM85thI14thFUL-ON TRI02:11:24+00:15:37
86th

1063

NICK AllenM86thI15thRochdale Triathlon Club02:11:28+00:15:41
87th

841

Jonathan HydeM87thH12thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS02:11:38+00:15:51
88th

546

Paul CorneyM88thF15thHillingdon Triathletes02:11:40+00:15:53
89th

1292

David BennettM89thK2ndTRiKS02:11:46+00:15:59
90th

716

David HeathcoteM90thG18thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:11:49+00:16:02
91st

337

Jordan LockettM91stD15thOcean Lake Tri02:12:03+00:16:16
92nd

825

Bruce MunroM92ndH13th02:12:03+00:16:16
93rd

372

Oliver John WebbM93rdD16thSwindon Triathlon Club02:12:11+00:16:24
94th

858

Brett FletcherM94thH14thC.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon)02:12:12+00:16:25
95th

360

Steve BowserM95thD17thClapham Chasers02:12:19+00:16:32
96th

688

TIM DodkinM96thG19th02:12:24+00:16:37
97th

348

David HaywoodM97thD18th02:12:29+00:16:42
98th

421

Jonathan CurrieM98thE14thStockport Tri Club02:12:31+00:16:44
99th

675

Ruan EbersohnM99thG20thwimbledon windmilers02:12:32+00:16:45
100th

876

Patrick WalkingtonM100thH15thRossendale Triathlon Club02:12:36+00:16:49
101st

823

Juan MarquesM101stH16thFarnham Triathlon Club02:12:42+00:16:55
102nd

848

Steven RotherhamM102ndH17th02:12:48+00:17:01
103rd

417

HARRISON BelfieldM103rdE15th02:12:49+00:17:02
104th

793

JONATHAN FergusonM104thH18thRossendale Triathlon Club02:12:52+00:17:05
105th

647

James SwiftM105thG21stEast London Triathletes02:13:05+00:17:18
106th

1055

IAN SmithM106thI16th02:13:05+00:17:18
107th

855

Lewis CalcuttM107thH19thTRI SPORT EPPING02:13:15+00:17:28
108th

850

Lee TaitM108thH20th02:13:19+00:17:32
109th

344

Ben KentM109thD19thSwansea University Tri Club02:13:36+00:17:49
110th

1034

Jon WickettM110thI17th02:13:38+00:17:51
111st

668

Barry MaskellM111stG22ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:13:39+00:17:52
112nd

1172

Dean RatcliffeM112ndJ1stMedway Tri02:13:47+00:18:00
113rd

902

RICHARD PriceM113rdH21stTEAM MANVERS02:13:51+00:18:04
114th

634

Steven DiffeyM114thG23rd02:14:04+00:18:17
115th

896

Pete ShawM115thH22ndTricademy Coaching02:14:06+00:18:19
116th

691

JON-PAUL HemmingsM116thG24thLINCOLN TRI02:14:06+00:18:19
117th

700

Dan PrescottM117thG25th02:14:07+00:18:20
118th

967

David IbbotsonM118thI18th02:14:13+00:18:26
119th

803

James PaullM119thH23rdSomerset R.C. Tri02:14:16+00:18:29
120th

884

Christopher DuckM120thH24thKingfisher Triathletes02:14:18+00:18:31
121st

771

Gwen KinseyF1stH1stPedal Cover Insurance Tri Team02:14:19+00:18:32
122nd

1287

DAVID ArdleyM121stK3rdSouthampton Triathlon Club02:14:20+00:18:33
123rd

530

Martin HodgkissM122ndF16thSerpentine Running Club02:14:34+00:18:47
124th

513

GAVIN FowlerM123rdF17th02:14:37+00:18:50
125th

1149

Jim PrendergastM124thJ2ndTHETRILIFE.COM02:14:38+00:18:51
126th

1299

ROBERT PettingellM125thK4thOXFORD TRI02:14:41+00:18:54
127th

763

Elizabeth RichardsonF2ndH2ndEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES02:14:42+00:18:55
128th

408

Matthew JacksonM126thE16th02:14:43+00:18:56
129th

621

ELEANOR HaresignF3rdG1stTORQ02:14:43+00:18:56
130th

355

ROBERT WinfieldM127thD20th02:14:45+00:18:58
131st

507

JOHN TindellM128thF18thBRIGHTON PHOENIX02:14:45+00:18:58
132nd

1289

David AuchieM129thK5thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club02:14:50+00:19:03
133rd

674

Grant Carter-mooreM130thG26thChester Triathlon Club02:15:02+00:19:15
134th

410

LAURENCE SlannM131stE17thChester Triathlon Club02:15:04+00:19:17
135th

893

Jason MurphyM132ndH25th02:15:04+00:19:17
136th

1042

ANDY GajrajM133rdI19th02:15:08+00:19:21
137th

1184

Stuart DyerM134thJ3rdWIGHT TRI02:15:10+00:19:23
138th

991

David BrownM135thI20thChester Triathlon Club02:15:16+00:19:29
139th

611

Erica BoothF4thG2ndBolton Triathlon Club02:15:20+00:19:33
140th

662

Graham Hunt HuntM136thG27thDurham Triathlon Club02:15:22+00:19:35
141st

1205

Michael BirtwhistleM137thJ4th02:15:25+00:19:38
142nd

1206

Andy CrawshawM138thJ5th02:15:29+00:19:42
143rd

1158

Richard BaskervilleM139thJ6thOXFORD TRI02:15:38+00:19:51
144th

857

Paul CubbinsM140thH26thMERSEY TRI02:15:46+00:19:59
145th

1021

Richard ButterleyM141stI21stReal Fitness02:15:47+00:20:00
146th

1037

Tim BurnettM142ndI22ndGog Triathlon02:15:50+00:20:03
147th

367

Jonathan KhooM143rdD21st02:15:55+00:20:08
148th

812

Dan ClaptonM144thH27thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB02:16:00+00:20:13
149th

554

Nick HerbertM145thF19thTeam Dillon02:16:07+00:20:20
150th

839

Oliver HiltonM146thH28thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:16:10+00:20:23
151st

962

Damian ColeM147thI23rd02:16:13+00:20:26
152nd

377

David SmithM148thE18thTri Rivington02:16:17+00:20:30
153rd

296

Olivia MatthewsF5thE1st02:16:19+00:20:32
154th

997

Paul GreesonM149thI24th02:16:20+00:20:33
155th

807

Paul SuettM150thH29thHavering Tri02:16:24+00:20:37
156th

1075

Gavin MunnM151stI25thEdinburgh #302:16:29+00:20:42
157th

1133

Stuart CampbellM152ndJ7thWest Lothian Triathlon02:16:30+00:20:43
158th

1066

Martyn CooperM153rdI26thGodleys Cycles Tri02:16:32+00:20:45
159th

405

Tom DykeM154thE19th02:16:36+00:20:49
160th

791

Robert CassidyM155thH30thRacepace02:16:46+00:20:59
161st

521

Rahul BatraM156thF20th02:16:47+00:21:00
162nd

504

Martin NicholsM157thF21st02:16:47+00:21:00
163rd

562

Benjamin MonktonM158thF22ndBlack Country Triathletes02:16:55+00:21:08
164th

1192

Tufty NashM159thJ8thMANX TRI CLUB02:16:58+00:21:11
165th

1025

MARTIN GibsonM160thI27thHilingdon Triathletes02:17:03+00:21:16
166th

975

MIKE NolanM161stI28th02:17:08+00:21:21
167th

679

Austin PackerM162ndG28thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:17:10+00:21:23
168th

1024

Harvey DannM163rdI29thTeignbridge tri'ers02:17:10+00:21:23
169th

462

Jazmin RogersF6thF1st02:17:17+00:21:30
170th

1031

CRAIG SephtonM164thI30thvale royal ac02:17:26+00:21:39
171st

1045

ALLON HoskinM165thI31stWrecsam Tri Club02:17:38+00:21:51
172nd

643

Robert OsbornM166thG29thCoalville Triathlon Club - Sport-Perform02:17:43+00:21:56
173rd

1167

PETER LeeM167thJ9th02:17:44+00:21:57
174th

1323

Paul DunnM168thK6thThe Endurance Store02:17:48+00:22:01
175th

651

Arthur ConnellM169thG30th02:17:49+00:22:02
176th

663

Mat HuntbachM170thG31st02:17:51+00:22:04
177th

1014

JOHN WebbM171stI32ndManchester Triathlon Club02:17:54+00:22:07
178th

661

Matthew HaywoodM172ndG32nd02:17:55+00:22:08
179th

322

Emily NewtonF7thE2ndRoyal Navy Triathlon02:17:57+00:22:10
180th

1057

GARY SpencerM173rdI33rd02:17:57+00:22:10
181st

873

ANDY ShentonM174thH31stSwinnerton Cycles02:17:58+00:22:11
182nd

1341

Jez SmedleyM175thK7thTFN TRI CLUB02:18:03+00:22:16
183rd

411

Matthew ThorpeM176thE20thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS02:18:04+00:22:17
184th

1236

Alexander (sandy) TelferM177thJ10thTRI3 SLEAFORD02:18:10+00:22:23
185th

519

Paul TrainorM178thF23rd02:18:11+00:22:24
186th

929

Melissa MesservyF8thI1stJersey Triathlon Club02:18:11+00:22:24
187th

450

Rebecca GoodwinF9thF2ndWindrush Triathlon Club02:18:14+00:22:27
188th

1203

James AtkinsonM179thJ11thChester Triathlon Club02:18:26+00:22:39
189th

754

HELEN TalbotF10thH3rdNuneaton Triathlon Club02:18:32+00:22:45
190th

1141

Guy HiggsM180thJ12thKendal Tri Club02:18:35+00:22:48
191st

331

Che HeardM181stC1stSt Helens Tri02:18:53+00:23:06
192nd

990

Peter BlakeM182ndI34thChippenham Triathlon02:18:56+00:23:09
193rd

743

Jen LandeF11thH4thHillingdon Triathletes02:19:00+00:23:13
194th

1338

Peter HollinsM183rdK8thTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei02:19:02+00:23:15
195th

622

Candice HeysF12thG3rd02:19:05+00:23:18
196th

901

Alex WoodmasonM184thH32ndBcr Tri Team02:19:13+00:23:26
197th

492

Alex PapadopoulosM185thF24thSpeedhub02:19:16+00:23:29
198th

646

Matthew StevensM186thG33rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:19:18+00:23:31
199th

522

Mathew BissettM187thF25thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:19:22+00:23:35
200th

635

Shaun GilmourM188thG34thManchester Triathlon Club02:19:22+00:23:35
201st

935

Karen WatkinsF13thI2ndTeignbridge tri'ers02:19:27+00:23:40
202nd

1162

Graeme CourtneyM189thJ13thRossendale Triathlon Club02:19:28+00:23:41
203rd

632

Tom BrazingtonM190thG35thWorcester Triathlon Club02:19:29+00:23:42
204th

435

Sara WillhoitF14thE3rd02:19:31+00:23:44
205th

534

Ashley MitchellM191stF26th02:19:34+00:23:47
206th

368

Thomas MitchellM192ndD22ndClapham Chasers02:19:35+00:23:48
207th

1294

Peter CottingtonM193rdK9th02:19:47+00:24:00
208th

1231

Nick Morgan-hughesM194thJ14th02:19:48+00:24:01
209th

489

RICHARD MossM195thF27thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:19:48+00:24:01
210th

535

Martin OliverM196thF28thhumber triathletes02:19:49+00:24:02
211st

809

Michael ArmerM197thH33rdStockport Tri Club02:19:54+00:24:07
212nd

1347

Jeremy ColeM198thK10thTEAM NAGI02:19:55+00:24:08
213rd

1139

RICHARD HanleyM199thJ15th02:20:02+00:24:15
214th

400

Ashley WaltonM200thE21st02:20:04+00:24:17
215th

1196

Sean StewartM201stJ16thTRI2O02:20:06+00:24:19
216th

836

Alex GiffordM202ndH34th02:20:14+00:24:27
217th

517

Russ SquiresM203rdF29thRN Triathlon02:20:20+00:24:33
218th

1187

Adrian JamesM204thJ17thTRI-FORCE02:20:30+00:24:43
219th

589

Katie SilvaF15thG4thJersey Triathlon Club02:20:36+00:24:49
220th

345

Harry LewisM205thD23rdCardiff Triathlon Club02:20:38+00:24:51
221st

827

Darryl PyperM206thH35thChester Triathlon Club02:20:49+00:25:02
222nd

1221

MARK ScottM207thJ18th02:20:50+00:25:03
223rd

433

Victoria DuncanF16thD1stDurham University Triathlon Club02:20:55+00:25:08
224th

403

Nicholas BuglerM208thE22nd02:21:01+00:25:14
225th

1290

CHARLES BarclayM209thK11thWindrush Triathlon Club02:21:03+00:25:16
226th

1041

WILLIAM EdmondsonM210thI35thTri Henley02:21:06+00:25:19
227th

548

Ben DolmanM211stF30th02:21:09+00:25:22
228th

412

Kane TinnionM212ndE23rdTRI LAKELAND02:21:11+00:25:24
229th

948

Anita HoweF17thI3rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:21:16+00:25:29
230th

381

Dominic LeeM213rdE24th02:21:17+00:25:30
231st

471

CLAIRE PickersgillF18thF3rdWakefield Triathlon Club02:21:18+00:25:31
232nd

819

Edward HillierM214thH36thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:21:22+00:25:35
233rd

1183

KEVIN CurranM215thJ19thGREENWICH TRITONS02:21:28+00:25:41
234th

872

Gareth PulmanM216thH37th02:21:29+00:25:42
235th

1197

David ThomasM217thJ20thThames Valley Triathletes02:21:36+00:25:49
236th

697

Alisdair MclarenM218thG36thFusion Triathlon Club02:21:47+00:26:00
237th

1020

Simon BurnleyM219thI36thKingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough02:21:55+00:26:08
238th

1223

Carl WardM220thJ21stSomerset R.C. Tri02:21:58+00:26:11
239th

330

RYAN FiggettM221stC2ndOcean Lake Tri02:22:01+00:26:14
240th

976

john OliverM222ndI37thBlackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS)02:22:01+00:26:14
241st

786

Dale AntcliffM223rdH38thWakefield Triathlon Club02:22:06+00:26:19
242nd

1070

Dave GaskellM224thI38thSt Helens Tri02:22:06+00:26:19
243rd

1178

Trevor BackM225thJ22ndTri Spoke02:22:08+00:26:21
244th

425

Gavin LawM226thE25thHillingdon Triathletes02:22:09+00:26:22
245th

629

Christian BergaraM227thG37thFUL-ON TRI02:22:10+00:26:23
246th

1345

Terry BatesM228thK12thSt Helens Tri02:22:11+00:26:24
247th

1146

Alan LightfootM229thJ23rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club02:22:11+00:26:24
248th

393

Robert HerdmanM230thE26thUlverston Tri Club02:22:17+00:26:30
249th

1179

John BevanM231stJ24thyork triathlon02:22:19+00:26:32
250th

865

Robert JacksonM232ndH39thProBoBob02:22:19+00:26:32
251st

1195

Chris ReddingM233rdJ25thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB02:22:19+00:26:32
252nd

558

Christopher LeeM234thF31st02:22:20+00:26:33
253rd

1131

ADRIAN BastowM235thJ26thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:22:22+00:26:35
254th

601

Vicki DibdinF19thG5thDavid Lloyd Ringwood02:22:24+00:26:37
255th

1408

RICHARD DunbabinM236thL1stOXFORD TRI02:22:28+00:26:41
256th

1160

James ChapmanM237thJ27thTRiKS02:22:33+00:26:46
257th

795

Duncan GrosvenorM238thH40thMERSEY TRI02:22:37+00:26:50
258th

845

STUART MillsM239thH41st02:22:38+00:26:51
259th

909

Guy BibbyM240thH42ndStoneygate RFC02:22:48+00:27:01
260th

678

Pej NikoufekrM241stG38thRoyal Navy Triathlon02:22:52+00:27:05
261st

1129

Alex Le BekF20thJ1st02:22:55+00:27:08
262nd

762

Ruth HetheringtonF21stH5thArragons Cumbrian Tri Club02:22:55+00:27:08
263rd

310

Daisy PicklesF22ndE4th02:22:56+00:27:09
264th

641

Jim KerssM242ndG39thMERSEY TRI02:22:56+00:27:09
265th

485

Thomas HarleyM243rdF32ndNiteriders02:22:59+00:27:12
266th

315

Hannah BruceF23rdE5thManchester Triathlon Club02:23:05+00:27:18
267th

928

NICOLA KingF24thI4thArragons Cumbrian Tri Club02:23:07+00:27:20
268th

878

OWEN BardenM244thH43rdMERSEY TRI02:23:12+00:27:25
269th

996

Adam FeatherstoneM245thI39th02:23:21+00:27:34
270th

947

Emma HillF25thI5thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES02:23:24+00:27:37
271st

689

MIKE FouldsM246thG40th02:23:24+00:27:37
272nd

1328

Marc HightonM247thK13thViceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)02:23:33+00:27:46
273rd

767

Mel BourneF26thH6thTRI SPORT EPPING02:23:33+00:27:46
274th

1316

Simon MeadeM248thK14thTFN TRI CLUB02:23:35+00:27:48
275th

361

Thomas BrownM249thD24thWrecsam Tri Club02:23:36+00:27:49
276th

1144

Paul HowlettM250thJ28thBlackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS)02:23:38+00:27:51
277th

625

Venda Louise PollockF27thG6thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:23:42+00:27:55
278th

328

Josephine MullaneF28thE6thStafford Triathlon Club02:23:44+00:27:57
279th

1200

Adrian WilkinsM251stJ29th02:23:46+00:27:59
280th

1371

SIMON TroopM252ndL2ndTeam Tri Guru02:23:48+00:28:01
281st

524

Martin ColleyM253rdF33rd02:23:55+00:28:08
282nd

680

Marc RobertsM254thG41stRibby Hall Triathlon Club02:23:57+00:28:10
283rd

740

Lauren DaviesF29thH7thGS Henley02:24:00+00:28:13
284th

432

Kathryn DickinsonF30thD2ndJackpot Racing02:24:03+00:28:16
285th

418

Nick BrackenburyM255thE27thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:24:10+00:28:23
286th

597

Christine LutschF31stG7thSerpentine Running Club02:24:10+00:28:23
287th

1175

STUART TurnerM256thJ30thStafford Triathlon Club02:24:11+00:28:24
288th

404

Ian CookM257thE28thTeam Pie02:24:15+00:28:28
289th

796

Kristan KingM258thH44thMANX TRI CLUB02:24:28+00:28:41
290th

1152

BEN StruttM259thJ31stManchester Triathlon Club02:24:29+00:28:42
291st

664

John KeeganM260thG42ndKnutsford Tri Club02:24:36+00:28:49
292nd

1186

Mike FryM261stJ32nd02:24:36+00:28:49
293rd

1246

Mal BalmerM262ndJ33rdSt Helens Tri02:24:40+00:28:53
294th

612

Natalie CurgenvenF32ndG8th02:24:42+00:28:55
295th

1305

Peter john WhiteM263rdK15th02:24:46+00:28:59
296th

919

Jo PhillipsF33rdI6th02:24:48+00:29:01
297th

1326

Ian GilhamM264thK16thJackpot Racing02:24:53+00:29:06
298th

495

Anthony SpruceM265thF34th02:25:00+00:29:13
299th

593

LEAH WallandF34thG9th02:25:02+00:29:15
300th

594

Rachel WisemanF35thG10th02:25:03+00:29:16
301st

300

Jessica DenmanF36thE7thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB02:25:03+00:29:16
302nd

760

Lynsey ElliottF37thH8thMANX TRI CLUB02:25:06+00:29:19
303rd

1008

Paul O'keefeM266thI40th02:25:07+00:29:20
304th

370

Robert RavenM267thD25thChester Triathlon Club02:25:07+00:29:20
305th

515

Jay HaddleyM268thF35thChester Triathlon Club02:25:10+00:29:23
306th

1033

SIMON WardM269thI41stMERSEY TRI02:25:11+00:29:24
307th

1225

Paul AlgieriM270thJ34thGog Triathlon02:25:16+00:29:29
308th

837

Aaron GoddenM271stH45thPactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club02:25:16+00:29:29
309th

1312

John HampsonM272ndK17thNATIONAL FIRE SERVICE02:25:16+00:29:29
310th

620

Annica GoddardF38thG11thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:25:20+00:29:33
311st

1337

Richard ElliottM273rdK18th02:25:22+00:29:35
312nd

1311

John GriffinM274thK19thTRI LONDON02:25:31+00:29:44
313rd

1081

MATTHEW TwynhamM275thI42ndGreenlightPT02:25:35+00:29:48
314th

1291

Owen BarronM276thK20thASHBOURNE TRIATHLETES02:25:35+00:29:48
315th

312

EMMA StevensF39thE8thBorn 2 Tri02:25:37+00:29:50
316th

1354

Bob GillM277thL3rdBicester Triathlon Club02:25:37+00:29:50
317th

472

Victoria RandallF40thF4thClapham Chasers02:25:46+00:29:59
318th

288

Katie BainF41stD3rd02:25:48+00:30:01
319th

307

Joanna MuddleF42ndE9thClapham Chasers02:25:48+00:30:01
320th

829

Andy WalesM278thH46thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:25:54+00:30:07
321st

862

Rolando HutchinsonM279thH47th02:25:58+00:30:11
322nd

1194

MATTHEW Parr-burmanM280thJ35th02:25:58+00:30:11
323rd

1327

Paul HarbidgeM281stK21stWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:26:00+00:30:13
324th

500

Philip JohnsonM282ndF36th02:26:01+00:30:14
325th

565

Barry WilliamsM283rdF37thMERSEY TRI02:26:02+00:30:15
326th

1173

David RhodesM284thJ36th02:26:02+00:30:15
327th

292

Bea ChapmanF43rdD4th02:26:04+00:30:17
328th

725

Richard Wilkinson HallM285thG43rd02:26:12+00:30:25
329th

854

Giles BrookM286thH48th02:26:15+00:30:28
329th

587

Bethany MurrayF44thG12th02:26:15+00:30:28
330th

859

Mike GloyneM287thH49thCA Perigeux Triathlon02:26:22+00:30:35
331st

1372

Tony DitchburnM288thL4thSheffield Triathlon Club02:26:28+00:30:41
332nd

335

Gregory CookeM289thD26th02:26:31+00:30:44
333rd

1363

DAVID BellM290thL5thTyne Triathlon02:26:31+00:30:44
334th

1333

Richard BallingerM291stK22nd02:26:34+00:30:47
335th

752

KAREN LennoxF44thH9thTeam Milton Keynes02:26:38+00:30:51
336th

338

Edward LongmanM292ndD27th02:26:41+00:30:54
337th

998

John HardcastleM293rdI43rd02:26:44+00:30:57
338th

1365

Patrick FinnM294thL6thKendal Tri Club02:26:47+00:31:00
339th

533

Paul MilburnM295thF38th02:26:55+00:31:08
340th

682

MARK WhitesideM296thG44th02:26:56+00:31:09
341st

1038

Andrew DoddM297thI44thCET Distance Triatl?n02:27:04+00:31:17
342nd

286

Emily PatchF45thD5th02:27:07+00:31:20
343rd

1346

Ian CanningsM298thK23rdMERSEY TRI02:27:09+00:31:22
344th

609

RACHEL WhitwellF46thG12thCalderdale Tri club02:27:11+00:31:24
345th

387

Timothy BradleyM299thE29thChester Triathlon Club02:27:12+00:31:25
346th

1313

Steve HopeM300thK24thPactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club02:27:13+00:31:26
347th

1011

Julian RidgleyM301stI45thSomerset R.C. Tri02:27:14+00:31:27
348th

527

Adam HarperM302ndF39thWrecsam Tri Club02:27:16+00:31:29
349th

833

Mark EganM303rdH50thRacepace02:27:22+00:31:35
350th

934

Joanna WaitesF47thI7th02:27:22+00:31:35
351st

938

Cathy AtkinsonF48thI8th02:27:23+00:31:36
352nd

1331

Phil Parr-burmanM304thK25thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES02:27:25+00:31:38
353rd

766

PHILIPPA WorthF49thH10thJersey Triathlon Club02:27:25+00:31:38
354th

1164

ANDREW GreenM305thJ37th02:27:30+00:31:43
355th

396

EDWARD LonginottiM306thE30th02:27:30+00:31:43
356th

1080

Tim TannerM307thI46thLINCOLN TRI02:27:39+00:31:52
357th

314

ANNE-MARIE BenoyF50thE10thSerpentine Running Club02:27:39+00:31:52
358th

1228

Mark FianderM308thJ38thEast London Triathletes02:27:41+00:31:54
359th

676

Alex McloughlinM309thG45th02:27:45+00:31:58
360th

1332

PAUL StevensM310thK26thBorn 2 Tri02:27:48+00:32:01
361st

944

Karen BridgeF51stI9thArragons Cumbrian Tri Club02:27:51+00:32:04
362nd

1028

Alisdair ParkM311stI47thFusion Triathlon Club02:27:57+00:32:10
363rd

582

Joseph NewmanM312ndF40th02:28:01+00:32:14
364th

545

Andrew CooperM313rdF41stVegan Runners UK02:28:05+00:32:18
365th

452

Jennifer PybisF52ndF5thSt Helens Tri02:28:07+00:32:20
366th

591

Charmaine SterlingF53rdG13thTEAM VIPER02:28:12+00:32:25
367th

402

James ArathoonM314thE31stChester Triathlon Club02:28:17+00:32:30
368th

1188

CHRIS JohnsonM315thJ39thWakefield Triathlon Club02:28:19+00:32:32
369th

751

Ava LeeF54thH11thEast London Runners02:28:34+00:32:47
370th

379

Daniel GlynnM316thE32nd02:28:35+00:32:48
371st

1355

TIMOTHY HeaysmanM317thL7thTRI TEAM GLOS02:28:36+00:32:49
372nd

299

Katie BallF55thE11thBoston tri club02:28:36+00:32:49
373rd

694

Nick HolmanM318thG46thAltrincham Triathlon CLub02:28:41+00:32:54
374th

463

Rachel VagueF56thF6thBcr Tri Team02:28:50+00:33:03
375th

1370

ROLAND ShawM319thL8thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:28:52+00:33:05
376th

727

Peter FitzpatrickM320thG47thCoalville Triathlon Club02:29:03+00:33:16
377th

1154

Richard TalbotM321stJ40thSOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC02:29:07+00:33:20
378th

547

Chris CoxM322ndF42ndMERSEY TRI02:29:09+00:33:22
379th

753

Rebecca PerryF57thH12thJanet Whiting Training & Coaching02:29:10+00:33:23
380th

883

John CoulstonM323rdH51st02:29:11+00:33:24
381st

1115

NICKI RushtonF58thJ2ndTri easy02:29:12+00:33:25
382nd

478

Christopher BuglerM324thF43rd02:29:17+00:33:30
383rd

398

Ewan MitchellM325thE33rdPREMIERTRI02:29:17+00:33:30
384th

1356

Nicholas HolmesM326thL9thWhitchurch Triathlon Club02:29:25+00:33:38
385th

341

Marc AuchieM327thD28thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club02:29:26+00:33:39
386th

1166

SIMON KettleM328thJ41st02:29:29+00:33:42
387th

730

Caroline AinscoughF59thG14thKnutsford Tri Club02:29:30+00:33:43
388th

1124

Traci ShipleyF60thJ3rdChester Triathlon Club02:29:32+00:33:45
389th

605

Annabel ProwF61stG15th02:29:42+00:33:55
390th

451

Charlie IlesF62ndF7thTRI TEAM GLOS02:29:44+00:33:57
391st

918

RACHEL PerryF63rdI10thbrighton tri club02:29:48+00:34:01
392nd

302

BECKY MasonF64thE12thHumber street02:29:49+00:34:02
393rd

721

CHRIS ShooterM329thG48thMansfield Triathlon Club02:29:49+00:34:02
394th

757

LUCY CollinsF65thH13thViceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)02:29:52+00:34:05
395th

1043

Harvey GoodwinM330thI48th02:30:02+00:34:15
396th

972

Steve LintonM331stI49th02:30:03+00:34:16
397th

1300

William John PuttM332ndK27th02:30:11+00:34:24
398th

627

Jo WilkieF66thG16thRide 24/702:30:16+00:34:29
399th

595

Claire BrownF67thG17thTeam twinkle/Nuffield Health Chester02:30:19+00:34:32
400th

541

ANDREW RourkeM333rdF44thHoly Rollers Cycling Club02:30:25+00:34:38
401st

1358

Tony MarrsM334thL10th02:30:31+00:34:44
402nd

1380

MALCOLM SloaneM335thL11thChester Triathlon Club02:30:31+00:34:44
403rd

429

James SingletonM336thE34thTri Rivington02:30:34+00:34:47
404th

1193

Andrew PaddonM337thJ42ndClapham Chasers02:30:38+00:34:51
405th

748

Patricia WardF68thH14th02:30:41+00:34:54
406th

420

Martin CookeM338thE35th02:30:44+00:34:57
407th

866

Dean JohnsonM339thH52ndBOLTON UNITED HARRIERS02:30:47+00:35:00
408th

1093

Ceri CookF69thJ4th02:30:50+00:35:03
409th

459

Helen MasonF70thF8thDurham Triathlon Club02:30:52+00:35:05
410th

776

Bianca DyerF71stH15th02:31:02+00:35:15
411st

321

Tamara MccombeF72ndE13thTeam Triathlon Europe02:31:03+00:35:16
412nd

765

Jane SuggittF73rdH16thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:31:08+00:35:21
413rd

476

Shane BennettM340thF45thTotal Triathlon Solutions02:31:09+00:35:22
414th

899

Craig VickersM341stH53rdTri-Rivington02:31:09+00:35:22
415th

1061

DARREN WilliamsM342ndI50thMark White Coaching RT02:31:10+00:35:23
416th

490

Benjamin O'donovanM343rdF46th02:31:12+00:35:25
417th

551

Mike GallM344thF47thRoyal Navy Triathlon02:31:14+00:35:27
418th

465

Imogen HarveyF74thF9thTRI LONDON02:31:15+00:35:28
419th

969

Paul Jeffrey-readM345thI51stTri Rivington02:31:16+00:35:29
420th

1214

Jeff JohnstonM346thJ43rd02:31:16+00:35:29
421st

780

Heather PriceF75thH17th02:31:23+00:35:36
422nd

773

Louise Bracken SmithF76thH18thJersey Triathlon Club02:31:29+00:35:42
423rd

1086

David GriffithM347thI52ndGog Triathlon02:31:30+00:35:43
424th

1094

LISA CoxF77thJ5thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:31:35+00:35:48
425th

464

Sarah EvansF78thF10thONE Triathlon RDS02:31:36+00:35:49
426th

366

Clive HattonM348thD29th02:31:40+00:35:53
427th

672

Greg SpannerM349thG49thBolton Triathlon Club02:31:43+00:35:56
428th

1142

Greg HiltonM350thJ44th02:31:49+00:36:02
429th

994

Jacob DyerM351stI53rdKendal Tri Club02:31:52+00:36:05
430th

473

Andrea RobinettF79thF11thPactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club02:31:53+00:36:06
431st

1352

Paul RobertsM352ndK28th02:31:57+00:36:10
432nd

531

Mike LeeM353rdF48th02:32:02+00:36:15
433rd

1212

GARETH Harrison-jonesM354thJ45th02:32:02+00:36:15
434th

897

Alex StuckeyM355thH54thWith02:32:05+00:36:18
435th

739

Helen CroydonF80thH19thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:32:12+00:36:25
436th

491

Malcolm OrrellM356thF49thManchester Triathlon Club02:32:13+00:36:26
437th

487

Gareth HumphreysM357thF50thBentley Motors Triathlon02:32:21+00:36:34
438th

1259

Deborah LloydF81stK1stWindrush Triathlon Club02:32:21+00:36:34
439th

1361

RICHARD StanhopeM358thL12thHillingdon Triathletes02:32:27+00:36:40
440th

574

Chris WalkerM359thF51st02:32:29+00:36:42
441st

1085

Dean RamsdenM360thI54thTri-Rivington02:32:31+00:36:44
442nd

1234

DAVID StockwellM361stJ46thTeam Dillon02:32:43+00:36:56
443rd

430

Tom WatersM362ndE36thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:32:45+00:36:58
444th

1053

Anthony SloanM363rdI55thN.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon02:32:48+00:37:01
445th

924

Gemma CollingsF82ndI11thChippenham Triathlon02:32:49+00:37:02
446th

1243

Simon DawsonM364thJ47thGost runners02:32:57+00:37:10
447th

1190

pab MaddoxM365thJ48thnightriders02:32:58+00:37:11
448th

759

Andri De WitF83rdH20thMedway Tri02:32:59+00:37:12
449th

1104

Caroline CresswellF84thJ6thTRiKS02:33:01+00:37:14
450th

701

Simon ReynoldsM366thG50th02:33:05+00:37:18
451st

332

James HughesM367thC3rd02:33:05+00:37:18
452nd

1056

Branwell SpencerM368thI56th02:33:08+00:37:21
453rd

708

Andrew WyrkoM369thG51st02:33:18+00:37:31
454th

749

SARAH BurnsF85thH21stEast London Triathletes02:33:25+00:37:38
455th

687

Peter CrockardM370thG52nd02:33:25+00:37:38
456th

642

Andrew MillerM371stG53rd02:33:30+00:37:43
457th

847

Darren PyefinchM372ndH55thGreenlightPT02:33:30+00:37:43
458th

449

Sally/03 GoodallF86thF12th02:33:32+00:37:45
459th

1171

Alan PurcellM373rdJ49thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club02:33:35+00:37:48
460th

324

Jasmin GeorgeF87thE14th02:33:39+00:37:52
461st

1202

Paul YarwoodM374thJ50thMERSEY TRI02:33:47+00:38:00
462nd

543

Eoin WatersM375thF52nd02:33:49+00:38:02
463rd

285

KIERA TippettF88thB1st02:33:51+00:38:04
464th

1226

Alan BuxtonM376thJ51stBath Amphibians Triathlon Club02:33:51+00:38:04
465th

1242

Jenny HoldenF89thJ7th02:33:57+00:38:10
466th

1073

Kevin KellyM377thI57thVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM02:33:58+00:38:11
467th

559

Phil LeggM378thF53rd02:33:58+00:38:11
468th

1039

STEPHEN DosterM379thI58thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:34:05+00:38:18
469th

1004

Clive KeltyM380thI59thRACING TNT02:34:08+00:38:21
470th

469

Anna MillsF90thF13thTrispoke02:34:13+00:38:26
471st

1368

Neil HeatleyM381stL13th02:34:20+00:38:33
472nd

526

Toby HamerM382ndF54thRossendale Triathlon Club02:34:34+00:38:47
473rd

746

Claire ThompsonF91stH22ndvale royal ac02:34:37+00:38:50
474th

1324

Phil DyeM383rdK29th02:34:43+00:38:56
475th

481

Simon FawcettM384thF55thHoddesdon Tri Club02:34:45+00:38:58
476th

778

Susan NisbetF92ndH23rdEdinburgh #302:34:48+00:39:01
477th

598

Saffron PinegerF93rdG18th02:34:51+00:39:04
478th

1013

Mark SteedmanM385thI60th02:34:58+00:39:11
479th

993

Stephen DaviesM386thI61st02:35:00+00:39:13
480th

1342

Tim TaylorM387thK30thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:35:04+00:39:17
481st

1295

Nicholas DeavilleM388thK31st02:35:06+00:39:19
482nd

1097

Mel HayesF94thJ8th02:35:09+00:39:22
483rd

1201

Ian WilliamsM389thJ52ndMossley Hill AC02:35:10+00:39:23
484th

814

Sean DaviesM390thH56th02:35:11+00:39:24
485th

1390

JAMES HoadleyM391stM1stwimbledon windmilers02:35:11+00:39:24
486th

610

Kathrine BancroftF95thG19th02:35:14+00:39:27
487th

907

LYNSEY SmithF96thH24th02:35:14+00:39:27
488th

301

Melissa DenmanF97thE15thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB02:35:15+00:39:28
489th

628

Will AustinM392ndG54thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:35:20+00:39:33
490th

477

Thomas BibbyM393rdF56th02:35:21+00:39:34
491st

880

Dan BowerM394thH57th02:35:34+00:39:47
492nd

392

Lewis EdwardsM395thE37th(LJMU)Traithlon Team02:35:35+00:39:48
493rd

1357

Ian LeslieM396thL14thHillingdon Triathletes02:35:37+00:39:50
494th

506

Dean RichardsM397thF57thWhitchurch Whippets02:35:41+00:39:54
495th

660

Stewart HaworthM398thG55thBolton Triathlon Club02:35:43+00:39:56
496th

1009

Steve PalmerM399thI62ndEast London Triathletes02:35:48+00:40:01
497th

1409

Alan OldM400thL15th02:35:52+00:40:05
498th

1036

Simon BerwickM401stI63rd02:35:57+00:40:10
499th

298

Sophie WhittinghamF98thE16thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:36:00+00:40:13
500th

316

Lucy CrookstonF99thE17thCharnwood Triathlon Club02:36:02+00:40:15
501st

864

Dean JacksonM402ndH58th02:36:03+00:40:16
502nd

320

Olivia MaynardF100thE18thBAD TRI02:36:09+00:40:22
503rd

576

Dan MatthewsM403rdF58thTri-Rivington02:36:10+00:40:23
504th

744

Joanna MorrisF101stH25th02:36:13+00:40:26
505th

820

Matthew HodgsonM404thH59th02:36:18+00:40:31
506th

1302

Brian TimneyM405thK32nd02:36:23+00:40:36
507th

1373

DAVID FarrellM406thL16thDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club02:36:29+00:40:42
508th

1180

Daniel BirchallM407thJ53rdemc02:36:30+00:40:43
509th

613

Jenny GrahamF102ndG20th02:36:36+00:40:49
510th

444

Victoria KnottF103rdF14th02:36:36+00:40:49
511st

1111

Denise DrummondF104thJ9thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:36:38+00:40:51
512nd

1019

Paul BuckleyM408thI64th02:36:42+00:40:55
513rd

585

Louise FrancisF105thG21stOXFORD TRI02:36:45+00:40:58
514th

1102

Lorna SloanF106thJ10thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club02:37:15+00:41:28
515th

1077

Stephen PeckM409thI65thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:37:15+00:41:28
516th

719

Chris RawcliffeM410thG56thBlackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS)02:37:22+00:41:35
517th

713

DAVID EvansM411stG57thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club02:37:38+00:41:51
518th

968

Paul JayM412ndI66thBentley Motors Triathlon02:37:41+00:41:54
519th

1123

Angie RidgwellF107thJ11th02:37:47+00:42:00
520th

978

Steven ParsonsM413rdI67thCadence Tri02:37:59+00:42:12
521st

1029

Stephen PorterM414thI68thInvictus Triathlon Club02:37:59+00:42:12
522nd

1385

Colin HuntM415thL17thWRECSAM TRI02:38:01+00:42:14
523rd

1105

Myka HeardF108thJ12thSt Helens Tri02:38:03+00:42:16
524th

761

Carla FaganF109thH26th02:38:04+00:42:17
525th

930

Charlotte MountainF110thI12thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:38:07+00:42:20
526th

917

Helen MilnerF111stI13thC.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon)02:38:10+00:42:23
527th

981

Jonathan SmithM416thI69thRibby Hall Triathlon Club02:38:12+00:42:25
528th

1360

Robert RickmanM417thL18thOXFORD TRI02:38:13+00:42:26
529th

999

Andrew HeathM418thI70th02:38:13+00:42:26
530th

1112

Sarah HaslamF112ndJ13th02:38:16+00:42:29
531st

1269

ALISON MeredithF113rdK2nd02:38:16+00:42:29
532nd

1052

Stuart ReidM419thI71st02:38:17+00:42:30
533rd

542

Peter SmithM420thF59thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:38:18+00:42:31
534th

308

Kate NorthcottF114thE19th02:38:19+00:42:32
535th

457

Sarah IllidgeF115thF15th02:38:28+00:42:41
536th

824

Paul MckeanM421stH60th02:38:32+00:42:45
537th

596

Nicola LongdenF116thG22ndHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:38:36+00:42:49
538th

1165

Neil HodgsonM422ndJ54thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS02:38:37+00:42:50
539th

1027

Leslie James Mc DermentM423rdI72ndAyrodynamic Triathlon Club02:38:44+00:42:57
540th

1399

RAY O'gradyM424thM2ndWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club02:38:53+00:43:06
541st

903

CHRIS FitzpatrickM425thH61st02:39:04+00:43:17
542nd

913

Fiona AblesonF117thI14thOXFORD TRI02:39:08+00:43:21
543rd

614

Sophie HuntF118thG23rdBelvoir Tri club02:39:09+00:43:22
544th

446

Naomi RobertsonF119thF16thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:39:18+00:43:31
545th

1083

Emma HorneF120thI15th02:39:22+00:43:35
546th

769

Louise GloyneF121stH27th02:39:24+00:43:37
547th

1383

Dean CulshawM426thL19thNYP TRI02:39:30+00:43:43
548th

717

David IrvingM427thG58thChester Triathlon Club02:39:30+00:43:43
549th

1169

Nick LynchM428thJ55th02:39:30+00:43:43
550th

556

Dan HuttonM429thF60thMERSEY TRI02:39:41+00:43:54
551st

283

Tom HurdM430thE38th02:39:42+00:43:55
552nd

775

Cherry CollisonF122ndH28thTri Rivington02:39:43+00:43:56
553rd

447

Courtney BeattieF123rdF17thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:39:47+00:44:00
554th

401

Marcus WatkinM431stE39th02:39:47+00:44:00
555th

1258

Jill CarlinF124thK3rdWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:39:48+00:44:01
556th

295

Stephanie KingF125thE20th02:39:49+00:44:02
557th

772

Elizabeth StuckeyF126thH29thWitham Running club02:39:50+00:44:03
558th

1155

STEPHEN TurnerM432ndJ56thWe're Warriors02:39:50+00:44:03
559th

914

Amy EdwardsF127thI16thChester Triathlon Club02:39:52+00:44:05
560th

715

James HarrisM433rdG59th02:39:52+00:44:05
561st

1040

PHIL DuffyM434thI73rdHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:39:54+00:44:07
562nd

834

Jonny EmboM435thH62ndHartlepool Triathlon Club02:40:09+00:44:22
563rd

306

Elizabeth LonginottiF128thE21st02:40:18+00:44:31
564th

894

ROB OwensM436thH63rd02:40:20+00:44:33
565th

560

Bradley MaherM437thF61st02:40:31+00:44:44
566th

943

Lisa WilliamsF129thI17th02:40:32+00:44:45
567th

311

Judith RobinsonF130thE22ndCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB02:40:33+00:44:46
568th

1168

David LewisM438thJ57thMERSEY TRI02:40:33+00:44:46
569th

555

Matthew HickmanM439thF62nd02:40:33+00:44:46
570th

666

Michael LynchM440thG60th02:40:39+00:44:52
571st

1127

Debbie HeapF131stJ14thManchester Triathlon Club02:40:43+00:44:56
572nd

916

WENDY MartinF132ndI18thTri Spoke02:40:43+00:44:56
573rd

505

Andrew NixonM441stF63rd02:40:53+00:45:06
574th

982

David WattsM442ndI74th02:40:54+00:45:07
575th

1377

James Howard JeffreyM443rdL20th02:40:54+00:45:07
576th

1280

Kim ShawF133rdL1stTEAM CHERWELL02:40:56+00:45:09
577th

1106

Jenny HopkinsonF134thJ15thTeam Bear Tri02:41:06+00:45:19
578th

636

Gareth HansomM444thG61stMold Masters02:41:09+00:45:22
579th

584

Charlotte FisherF135thG24th02:41:17+00:45:30
580th

1048

Daniel LeeM445thI75thEast London Runners02:41:28+00:45:41
581st

1022

Nigel ChilversM446thI76th02:41:28+00:45:41
582nd

1393

CHARLES CowanM447thM3rdINTRtri02:41:37+00:45:50
583rd

657

David HallM448thG62nd02:41:41+00:45:54
584th

1120

MICHELLE GautierF136thJ16thOXFORD TRI02:41:50+00:46:03
585th

1306

Simon WilliamsM449thK33rdRitz Rebels02:41:51+00:46:04
586th

747

Rebecca ThorbyF137thH30thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:41:51+00:46:04
587th

1249

KATHLEEN BrankinF138thK4thReal Fitness02:41:55+00:46:08
588th

1329

David MckelveyM450thK34th02:41:57+00:46:10
589th

303

Annabelle MayersF139thE23rd02:41:58+00:46:11
590th

782

Clare SmithF140thH31stTri Rivington02:42:08+00:46:21
591st

956

Dawn HodgkinsF141stI19thRibby Hall Triathlon Club02:42:09+00:46:22
592nd

650

William CollinsM451stG63rd02:42:16+00:46:29
593rd

1386

Glyn JenkinsM452ndL21stWIGHT TRI02:42:20+00:46:33
594th

1176

Kevin WardM453rdJ58thRibby Hall Triathlon Club02:42:22+00:46:35
595th

1320

Stephen RavenM454thK35th02:42:23+00:46:36
596th

511

Liam CampbellM455thF64th02:42:32+00:46:45
597th

792

Wayne DaviesM456thH64th02:42:34+00:46:47
598th

510

Rob WinklerM457thF65th02:42:35+00:46:48
599th

770

ANNA IleyF142ndH32ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:42:43+00:46:56
600th

550

Matthew FosterM458thF66th02:42:43+00:46:56
601st

1215

Paul KennilsM459thJ59th02:42:45+00:46:58
602nd

937

Louise YoungF143rdI20thJBR run and Tri02:42:53+00:47:06
603rd

1362

Neil TaylorM460thL22ndHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:42:55+00:47:08
604th

1163

Neil EmeryM461stJ60thBingham Tri Club02:42:59+00:47:12
605th

936

Lesley WatsonF144thI21stHartlepool Triathlon Club02:43:02+00:47:15
606th

436

Leslie MokM462ndE40thAltrincham Triathlon CLub02:43:03+00:47:16
607th

800

Joseph MitchellM463rdH65th02:43:20+00:47:33
608th

843

Karl LombardiM464thH66thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:43:24+00:47:37
609th

1298

Harry LongmanM465thK36th02:43:25+00:47:38
610th

1219

Neil SaltM466thJ61st02:43:43+00:47:56
611st

1137

Alan FletcherM467thJ62ndMerseyside Fire and Rescue Service02:43:48+00:48:01
612nd

731

Aaron GoodierM468thG64thChester Triathlon Club02:43:54+00:48:07
613rd

729

Gerwyn LloydM469thG65th02:43:59+00:48:12
614th

806

Peter RodriguezM470thH67th02:44:03+00:48:16
615th

783

Isobel TaylorF145thH33rd02:44:04+00:48:17
616th

1217

MICK OsborneM471stJ63rdyork triathlon02:44:05+00:48:18
617th

323

Linzi NuttallF146thE24thManchester Triathlon Club02:44:15+00:48:28
618th

633

David CallanM472ndG66th02:44:15+00:48:28
619th

861

Andrew HurstM473rdH68thBolton Triathlon Club02:44:15+00:48:28
620th

867

Martin JonesM474thH69th02:44:17+00:48:30
621st

1271

Jenny ReayF147thK5thEXETER TRIATHLON CLUB02:44:22+00:48:35
622nd

563

Thomas PlayerM475thF67thMERSEY TRI02:44:23+00:48:36
623rd

720

Adrian RogersM476thG67th02:44:34+00:48:47
624th

1318

Stuart NashM477thK37th02:44:43+00:48:56
625th

1256

Ann PendredF148thK6thTeam Synergie Coaching02:44:49+00:49:02
626th

961

Andrew CliffeM478thI77thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:44:59+00:49:12
627th

1138

Ian GirvenM479thJ64th02:44:59+00:49:12
628th

1388

JOHN Shelton-smithM480thL23rd1485 TRI CLUB02:45:04+00:49:17
629th

1156

MAX WoodsM481stJ65th3CTRI02:45:07+00:49:20
630th

287

Isabel ColeF149thD6th02:45:21+00:49:34
631st

881

Mike BowieM482ndH70th02:45:33+00:49:46
632nd

424

Ben HerronM483rdE41stBentley Motors Triathlon02:45:40+00:49:53
633rd

1255

ELEANOR MillingtonF150thK7thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:45:41+00:49:54
634th

397

Tomasz MirochaM484thE42nd02:45:42+00:49:55
635th

1389

GRAHAM BaingerM485thM4thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:45:43+00:49:56
636th

932

Nicola RouseF151stI22ndGreenlightPT02:45:57+00:50:10
637th

1068

Ian FaulknerM486thI78th02:46:04+00:50:17
638th

904

david HusbandM487thH71st69 cycles02:46:26+00:50:39
639th

1319

Tim NutterM488thK38th02:46:29+00:50:42
640th

581

Rob BallM489thF68th02:46:30+00:50:43
641st

1113

MARY NettleshipF152ndJ17thFUL-ON TRI02:46:38+00:50:51
642nd

886

Steve HarrisM490thH72nd02:46:46+00:50:59
643rd

606

Elizabeth StewardF153rdG25thPortsmouth Triathletes02:46:53+00:51:06
644th

602

Sara LangF154thG26th02:46:57+00:51:10
645th

498

Chris HaywoodM491stF69th02:47:00+00:51:13
646th

860

John HobsonM492ndH73rdWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:47:02+00:51:15
647th

813

Andrew CurtisM493rdH74thSCARBOROUGH AC02:47:03+00:51:16
648th

1284

Sue BathgateF155thM1stCheltenham Triathlon Club02:47:05+00:51:18
649th

742

Rachel JacksonF156thH34th02:47:11+00:51:24
650th

966

John HorncastleM494thI79th3xtri02:47:14+00:51:27
651st

1134

Mark CartwrightM495thJ66thHoly Rollers Cycling Club02:47:16+00:51:29
652nd

957

Louise MinchinF157thI23rdChester Triathlon Club02:47:16+00:51:29
653rd

1088

Gary RoebuckM496thI80th02:47:18+00:51:31
654th

1140

Neil HarrisonM497thJ67thChester Triathlon Club02:47:29+00:51:42
655th

933

Gail StuthridgeF158thI24thCadence Tri02:47:30+00:51:43
656th

1376

Ian AthertonM498thL24thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:47:43+00:51:56
657th

1101

Helen PritchardF159thJ18thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:47:46+00:51:59
658th

781

Andrea RodgersF160thH35thSheffield Triathlon Club02:47:57+00:52:10
659th

1264

Miriam RennetF161stK8thMonifieth Triathlon Club02:48:03+00:52:16
660th

1309

ROBERT BagleyM499thK39th02:48:25+00:52:38
661st

871

Andy NisbetM500thH75thEdinburgh #302:48:27+00:52:40
662nd

693

Daniel HoareM501stG68th02:48:30+00:52:43
663rd

835

Tom EvansM502ndH76th02:48:32+00:52:45
664th

1379

PETER RowlandM503rdL25thCirencester Triathlon Club02:48:34+00:52:47
665th

818

Paul HancoxM504thH77th02:48:46+00:52:59
666th

892

Alistait MitchellM505thH78thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:49:00+00:53:13
667th

723

Christopher TaylorM506thG69th02:49:02+00:53:15
668th

891

Liam McdonnellM507thH79th02:49:02+00:53:15
669th

952

Anne BennettF162ndI25thHampstead Triathlon Club02:49:03+00:53:16
670th

575

Rhodri HarrisM508thF70th02:49:04+00:53:17
671st

549

Neil DuncanM509thF71st02:49:07+00:53:20
672nd

624

Cath MorrisF163rdG27th02:49:14+00:53:27
673rd

340

Howard WebsdellM510thD30thLJMUTri02:49:20+00:53:33
674th

297

Nicole PugsonF164thE25thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:49:36+00:53:49
675th

1248

William JohnstoneM511stJ68th02:49:39+00:53:52
676th

456

Cj HensonF165thF18thBorn 2 Tri02:49:43+00:53:56
677th

1117

Ceri ThomasF166thJ19thPencoed Triathlon Club02:49:46+00:53:59
678th

293

Holly DavisF167thD7th02:49:52+00:54:05
679th

959

Andrew BowdenM512ndI81st02:49:59+00:54:12
680th

1076

Graham ParsonsM513rdI82ndMark White Coaching RT02:50:00+00:54:13
681st

294

Lauren DaviesF168thE26thPencoed Triathlon Club02:50:01+00:54:14
682nd

718

Steve LipscombeM514thG70th02:50:02+00:54:15
683rd

1170

Paul McaleeseM515thJ69th02:50:17+00:54:30
684th

1090

Stephen DoughertyM516thI83rdChester Triathlon Club02:50:19+00:54:32
685th

1177

Nicholas WatkinM517thJ70th02:50:22+00:54:35
686th

1128

Catriona HoustonF169thJ20thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:50:31+00:54:44
687th

923

KATHERINE Caris-harrisF170thI26th02:50:42+00:54:55
688th

1339

ANDY MackenzieM518thK40thMERSEY TRI02:50:53+00:55:06
689th

434

Colum MchughM519thE43rdTrain Manchester02:51:07+00:55:20
690th

681

Michael SingletonM520thG71stTri Rivington02:51:09+00:55:22
691st

544

Nicholas WatkinsM521stF72nd02:51:17+00:55:30
692nd

908

Michelle FaircloughF171stH36thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY TRI CLUB02:51:41+00:55:54
693rd

1072

Mark JohnM522ndI84th02:51:47+00:56:00
694th

1296

Gordon HutchinsM523rdK41st02:51:51+00:56:04
695th

1394

John DerrigM524thM5th02:51:52+00:56:05
696th

1293

Malcolm BoyesM525thK42ndMossley Hill AC02:51:56+00:56:09
697th

801

Ryan NolanM526thH80th02:52:17+00:56:30
698th

319

Louise MathewsF172ndE27th02:52:21+00:56:34
699th

1047

Stuart KilmartinM527thI85thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club02:52:23+00:56:36
700th

797

Neil LairdM528thH81st02:52:23+00:56:36
701st

750

PHILIPPA GriffinF173rdH37th02:52:28+00:56:41
702nd

514

Stuart GoldsackM529thF73rdGog Triathlon02:52:30+00:56:43
703rd

1018

Mark BringloeM530thI86thBassetlaw Triathlon Club02:52:30+00:56:43
704th

1032

Shaun TelfordM531stI87th02:52:37+00:56:50
705th

788

Richie BartlettM532ndH82ndGog Triathlon02:52:46+00:56:59
706th

445

Kate MacfarlaneF174thF19th02:52:51+00:57:04
707th

842

Graeme JonesM533rdH83rd02:52:58+00:57:11
708th

389

Thomas BriggsM534thE44th02:53:08+00:57:21
709th

695

Kris JarmanM535thG72nd02:53:12+00:57:25
710th

1279

Alison LamputtF175thL2ndBASCTri02:53:17+00:57:30
711st

467

Donna LovelockF176thF20thSouthampton Triathlon Club02:53:27+00:57:40
712nd

832

Gary CooksonM536thH84thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club02:53:29+00:57:42
713rd

915

Louise HarrisonF177thI27thStockport Tri Club02:53:33+00:57:46
714th

939

Victoria Chadwick-dunbarF178thI28thStockport Tri Club02:53:42+00:57:55
715th

1211

Nigel HarrisonM537thJ71stStockport Tri Club02:53:50+00:58:03
716th

607

Sarah WalkerF179thG28thWakefield Triathlon Club02:53:53+00:58:06
717th

1087

Alison WainwrightF180thI29th02:53:58+00:58:11
718th

945

Helen BroderickF181stI30thSt Helens Tri02:54:02+00:58:15
719th

1353

Roger CliffeM538thL26th02:54:08+00:58:21
720th

1108

Jules LoweF182ndJ21st02:54:13+00:58:26
721st

1273

Sally WatermanF183rdK9thTRI2O02:54:13+00:58:26
722nd

1126

LYNN HanleyF184thJ22ndEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES02:54:38+00:58:51
724th

1091

Sophie RouysF186thI32nd02:54:43+00:58:56
725th

1216

Paul NugentM539thJ72nd02:55:01+00:59:14
726th

1304

Paul WattersonM540thK43rd02:55:02+00:59:15
727th

774

CLAIRE ChapmanF187thH38thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club02:55:04+00:59:17
728th

1381

James StronachM541stL27th02:55:18+00:59:31
729th

1307

Paul WytonM542ndK44thRochdale Triathlon Club02:55:22+00:59:35
730th

640

ARWYN JonesM543rdG73rdGog Triathlon02:55:26+00:59:39
731st

1283

TERESA HollinsF188thL3rdRochdale Triathlon Club02:55:36+00:59:49
732nd

538

DAVID ReesM544thF74thManchester Triathlon Club02:55:36+00:59:49
733rd

579

Alice HollyF189thF21st02:55:41+00:59:54
734th

380

Zak JonesM545thE45th02:55:58+01:00:11
735th

1062

Steve WilliamsM546thI88th02:56:09+01:00:22
736th

1407

JO GrandfieldF190thK10thWrecsam Tri Club02:56:14+01:00:27
737th

1240

Richard CatchpoleM547thJ73rd02:56:19+01:00:32
738th

1392

John AllenM548thM6thONE Triathlon RDS02:56:30+01:00:43
739th

879

Paul BlomfieldM549thH85thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club02:56:38+01:00:51
740th

1364

Nick CudmoreM550thL28thLouth Triathlon Club02:56:48+01:01:01
741st

654

Steve FernyhoughM551stG74th02:56:53+01:01:06
742nd

1303

Paul TomlinsonM552ndK45thChester Triathlon Club02:56:59+01:01:12
743rd

863

Paul IkinM553rdH86th02:57:04+01:01:17
744th

1391

Colin WatkinsM554thM7th02:57:14+01:01:27
745th

512

Sam DonohoeM555thF75th02:57:29+01:01:42
746th

1015

Nick WilsonM556thI89th02:57:35+01:01:48
747th

699

LEE OgdenM557thG75thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:57:35+01:01:48
748th

496

Shane SweeneyM558thF76th02:57:39+01:01:52
749th

617

Shelley WoodwardF191stG29thHartlepool Triathletes.com02:58:08+01:02:21
750th

1395

Patrick FosterM559thM8thSerpentine Running Club02:58:33+01:02:46
751st

965

Geoff GivensM560thI90thAlnwick District Triathlon Club02:58:36+01:02:49
752nd

1382

Roger BrewerM561stL29thTeignbridge tri'ers02:58:42+01:02:55
753rd

1054

Andrew SmithM562ndI91stRochdale Triathlon Club02:58:47+01:03:00
754th

1096

Lesley HattersleyF192ndJ23rdTri4Girlz02:58:51+01:03:04
755th

1247

Katie RoebuckF193rdJ24th02:58:56+01:03:09
756th

1397

GRAYHAME FishM563rdM9thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club02:59:03+01:03:16
757th

284

Ralph KempM564thG76thChrist Church Chester02:59:04+01:03:17
758th

1213

Michael HunterM565thJ74th02:59:04+01:03:17
759th

805

GAVIN RobinsonM566thH87th02:59:37+01:03:50
760th

637

Richard HawM567thG77th02:59:45+01:03:58
761st

890

Keaton LingardM568thH88th02:59:57+01:04:10
762nd

1281

Joanne BakerF194thL4thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:59:59+01:04:12
763rd

382

David MarshallM569thE46th02:59:59+01:04:12
764th

1378

Phillip MacdonaldM570thL30thPenticton Triathlon Club/Ex Chester Tri03:00:04+01:04:17
765th

443

Rachel CookF195thF22nd03:00:15+01:04:28
766th

1253

Avril JonesF196thK11th03:00:26+01:04:39
767th

1276

Gillian RiceF197thL5thNorth Bristol Triathlon Club03:00:29+01:04:42
768th

349

Daniel LeveridgeM571stD31st03:00:50+01:05:03
769th

1007

Graham MuggletonM572ndI92nd03:00:56+01:05:09
770th

1245

Shirley FoxF198thJ25thSt. Helens Tri03:00:58+01:05:11
771st

789

Timothy BoydM573rdH89th03:01:56+01:06:09
772nd

1252

LINDA HonesF199thK12thNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club03:01:58+01:06:11
773rd

1277

Janet WhitingF200thL6thJanet Whiting Training & Coaching03:01:59+01:06:12
774th

615

Terri Jones-hallF201stG30thAbsolute Triathlon Club03:02:17+01:06:30
775th

1278

CAROLYN DysonF202ndL7thNewhaven Harbour Triathlon Club03:02:18+01:06:31
776th

1402

PETE DillowM574thN1stEpsom Triathlon Club03:02:25+01:06:38
777th

1261

Tina MillerF203rdK13thHorsham Tri Club03:02:28+01:06:41
778th

1403

Anthony LawM575thN2nd03:02:38+01:06:51
779th

1089

Ben TolhurstM576thI93rd03:02:40+01:06:53
780th

709

Philip BarnettM577thG78thNiteriders03:03:00+01:07:13
781st

1222

WILLIAM StaniardM578thJ75thStockport Tri Club03:03:03+01:07:16
782nd

537

BYRON PerrettM579thF77th03:03:17+01:07:30
783rd

822

Simon JordanM580thH90th03:03:20+01:07:33
784th

1181

Andrew BrooksM581stJ76thTri Rivington03:03:21+01:07:34
785th

588

Alison RosenburghF204thG31stChester Triathlon Club03:03:29+01:07:42
786th

313

Susan WardenF205thE28thManchester Triathlon Club03:03:30+01:07:43
787th

1375

Peter TaylorM582ndL31st03:03:43+01:07:56
788th

1003

Pete Jones-hallM583rdI94thBingham Tri Club03:03:56+01:08:09
789th

970

Phil JonesM584thI95thRibby Hall Triathlon Club03:04:04+01:08:17
790th

831

Matt BootM585thH91stDelamere Spartans03:04:15+01:08:28
791st

557

Gareth JonesM586thF78th03:04:17+01:08:30
792nd

1218

Tony PilkingtonM587thJ77thCalderdale Tri club03:04:40+01:08:53
793rd

1132

Duncan BrookesM588thJ78th03:04:56+01:09:09
794th

798

David LeekM589thH92nd03:05:11+01:09:24
795th

325

Anna KavanaghF206thE29th03:05:12+01:09:25
796th

426

Stephen MorrisM590thE47th03:05:22+01:09:35
797th

931

Carola RobinsonF207thI33rdMERSEY TRI03:05:24+01:09:37
798th

940

Sacha Kendall-woodsF208thI34th3CTRI03:05:27+01:09:40
799th

590

Lisa SpandrzykF209thG32nd03:05:33+01:09:46
800th

413

Giles WaltonM591stE48th03:05:40+01:09:53
801st

1282

Helen ReadF210thL8th03:06:08+01:10:21
802nd

1145

Darren LeenM592ndJ79th03:06:20+01:10:33
803rd

685

Dan BunstoneM593rdG79th03:06:46+01:10:59
804th

949

Tina PeckF211stI35thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)03:06:53+01:11:06
805th

810

Paul BartlettM594thH93rd03:07:01+01:11:14
806th

327

Emma MedusF212ndE30thManchester Triathlon Club03:07:07+01:11:20
807th

1147

Ian Lloyd WilliamsM595thJ80th03:07:22+01:11:35
808th

441

Jack MurphyM596thF79th03:07:26+01:11:39
809th

362

John DonnellanM597thD32nd03:07:35+01:11:48
810th

1325

Martin EllisM598thK46thHalifax Harriers03:07:37+01:11:50
811st

1230

Barry LittlerM599thJ81st03:07:54+01:12:07
812nd

455

Lucy BullF214thF23rd03:07:49+01:12:02
812nd

1241

DAVID WaterhouseM600thJ82nd03:08:12+01:12:25
813rd

290

Alice GidneyF213rdD8th03:08:32+01:12:45
814th

905

Clare UnsworthF214thH39thAstley03:08:33+01:12:46
815th

520

MATT BaileyM601stF80thHigh Peak Triathlon Club03:08:36+01:12:49
816th

1227

Stephen DuncanM602ndJ83rd03:08:42+01:12:55
817th

532

Adam LengyelM603rdF81st03:09:14+01:13:27
818th

1315

Colin MartinM604thK47th03:09:23+01:13:36
819th

631

Andrew BraithwaiteM605thG80thStockport Tri Club03:09:23+01:13:36
820th

868

Timothy JonesM606thH94th03:09:29+01:13:42
821st

1322

John TaylorM607thK48thChester Triathlon Club03:09:29+01:13:42
822nd

1189

Ian Paul JonesM608thJ84thWrecsam Tri Club03:09:30+01:13:43
823rd

358

Ben TurnerM609thD33rd03:09:40+01:13:53
824th

1046

Andy IvesM610thI96thChester Triathlon Club03:09:52+01:14:05
825th

655

Phil GamesM611stG81st03:09:57+01:14:10
826th

950

Anne Pritchard-howarthF215thI36thMERSEY TRI03:09:58+01:14:11
827th

1185

DAVID FloodM612ndJ85thBury AC03:10:38+01:14:51
828th

1159

Scott BringloeM613rdJ86th03:10:44+01:14:57
829th

493

Alex RoeM614thF82nd03:10:50+01:15:03
830th

1336

Philip ChadwickM615thK49th03:10:59+01:15:12
831st

926

LAURA HadfieldF216thI37th03:11:32+01:15:45
832nd

669

Anthony NolanM616thG82nd03:11:56+01:16:09
833rd

1059

Chris WarrenM617thI97th03:12:08+01:16:21
834th

1350

Gary ManockM618thK50th03:12:12+01:16:25
835th

1404

JOHN SharpM619thN3rdLouth Triathlon Club03:12:26+01:16:39
836th

1116

Emer SneddonF217thJ26thMERSEY TRI03:12:37+01:16:50
837th

440

Oliver PatrickM620thE49th03:12:38+01:16:51
838th

1209

Paul FergusonM621stJ87th03:13:14+01:17:27
839th

804

Shem PendleburyM622ndH95thEverton Fc03:13:19+01:17:32
840th

722

David SummerlinM623rdG83rd03:13:24+01:17:37
841st

608

Louise WhelanF218thG33rd03:13:27+01:17:40
842nd

1314

Michael KyriacouM624thK51stMERSEY TRI03:13:30+01:17:43
843rd

756

Emily AstleyF219thH40thPENSBY RUNNERS03:13:33+01:17:46
844th

1114

Susan RowlandF220thJ27th03:13:50+01:18:03
845th

1400

TERRY WindeattM625thM10thTORBAY TRI03:14:04+01:18:17
846th

649

Shaun ChowlerM626thG84th03:14:19+01:18:32
847th

670

Neil RyderM627thG85thWeaver Warriors Triathlon Club03:14:24+01:18:37
848th

726

Peter WilliamsM628thG86th03:14:27+01:18:40
849th

291

Meg LongmanF221stD9th03:14:44+01:18:57
850th

618

Kate CookeF222ndG34thChester Triathlon Club03:15:24+01:19:37
851st

755

Katy WaidelichF223rdH41st03:15:34+01:19:47
852nd

1285

ANNE FishF224thM2ndTri-Anglia Triathlon Club03:15:49+01:20:02
853rd

1060

George WarrenM629thI98th03:16:05+01:20:18
854th

1250

Julie CullenF225thK14thChester Triathlon Club03:16:09+01:20:22
855th

1079

Tony SymesM630thI99thStafford Triathlon Club03:16:11+01:20:24
856th

644

Adam SmithM631stG87th03:16:40+01:20:53
857th

869

MARK LawsonM632ndH96th03:17:10+01:21:23
858th

1084

Diane TaktakF226thI38th03:18:04+01:22:17
859th

728

Helen AtkinsonF227thG35th03:18:07+01:22:20
860th

638

Christophe HesbertM633rdG88th03:18:11+01:22:24
861st

1064

JACK BlackM634thI100th03:18:28+01:22:41
862nd

785

Cathy WooldridgeF228thH42nd03:18:36+01:22:49
863rd

1263

Kath MorrisF229thK15thCadence Tri03:18:38+01:22:51
864th

448

Leah CliffeF230thF23rd03:18:42+01:22:55
865th

525

Steven DevenneyM635thF83rd03:18:43+01:22:56
866th

578

Sian HenleyF231stF24th03:19:46+01:23:59
867th

1251

Christine EvansF232ndK16thChester Triathlon Club03:20:16+01:24:29
868th

779

Carrie-Ann PriceF233rdH43rdChester Triathlon Club03:20:28+01:24:41
869th

696

Thomas MccormickM636thG89th03:20:39+01:24:52
870th

1136

Chris DaviesM637thJ88th03:21:07+01:25:20
871st

1260

Kay MillerF234thK17th03:21:31+01:25:44
872nd

1143

Peter HoldenM638thJ89th03:21:38+01:25:51
873rd

698

Michael NolanM639thG90th03:21:51+01:26:04
874th

523

Paul BullM640thF84th03:21:51+01:26:04
875th

1396

STEPHEN BeltM641stM11thTRINITY03:21:55+01:26:08
876th

1125

Jo CudmoreF235thJ28thLouth Triathlon Club03:22:49+01:27:02
877th

1051

David MolyneuxM642ndI101stWARRINGTON TRI CLUB03:23:07+01:27:20
878th

326

Eleanor MarkeyF236thE31st03:23:13+01:27:26
878th

439

Alexandra MurphyF237thF26th03:22:11+01:26:24
879th

921

Fiona RichardsonF237thI39thChester Road Runners03:24:30+01:28:43
880th

889

Stuart JonesM643rdH97th03:24:52+01:29:05
881st

777

Cath HardingF238thH44th03:24:57+01:29:10
882nd

927

Caroline HoltomF239thI40thShawhill triathlon club03:25:04+01:29:17
883rd

592

Rebeca StronachF240thG36th03:25:39+01:29:52
884th

352

Ben McintyreM644thD34th03:25:49+01:30:02
885th

986

TONY WolstenholmeM645thI102nd03:29:22+01:33:35
886th

784

Lisa WardF241stH45thMERSEY TRI03:29:49+01:34:02
887th

1098

Marilyn HuntF242ndJ29thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)03:30:52+01:35:05
888th

946

Deone HansonF243rdI41st03:30:55+01:35:08
889th

1244

Peter HullyM646thJ90th03:31:57+01:36:10
890th

898

Kevin TownendM647thH98th03:32:39+01:36:52
891st

922

Lis BurrowF244thI42nd03:33:49+01:38:02
892nd

1257

Alison WilliamsF245thK18th03:37:11+01:41:24
893rd

802

Chris NutleyM648thH99th03:40:13+01:44:26
894th

1321

Mark SuttonM649thK52nd03:41:59+01:46:12
895th

1224

Adrian WilliamsonM650thJ91st03:43:07+01:47:20
896th

1286

DAPHNE BeltF246thP1stTRINITY03:43:48+01:48:01
897th

989

DUNCAN BeardsmoreM651stI103rdStafford Triathlon Club03:47:53+01:52:06
898th

600

Nina BarthelF247thG37thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS03:48:13+01:52:26
899th

599

Vicky BakerF248thG38th03:50:08+01:54:21
900th

1384

Martin HaighM652ndL32ndHalifax Harriers03:53:41+01:57:54
901st

1406

Peter NormanM653rdQ 80-841stWrecsam Tri Club03:55:48+02:00:01
902nd

1182

Peter BruceM654thJ92ndChester Road Runners03:58:51+02:03:04
903rd

1405

GEORGE HodgsonM655thN4th04:00:28+02:04:41
904th

438

Alexandre RibletM656thD35th04:12:29+02:16:42
905th

1148

Howard MealeyM657thJ93rd04:24:40+02:28:53
906th

955

Kate HayF249thI43rd04:51:30+02:55:43
-

616

Jodie SmithFG00:00:00-
-

840

Eddie HirstMHSt Helens Tri00:00:00-
-

1267

Juliet HowardFKUnited Kingdom00:00:00-
-

343

Dan ElliotMDSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)00:00:00-
-

758

Louise CroxsonFHBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD00:00:00-
-

1110

Kim OneillFJManchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

399

Jonathan StanforthME00:00:00-
-

454

Naomi Keira WrightFFManchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

874

Lee SuthardMH00:00:00-
-

1401

David DavidsonMNHigh Peak Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1207

Antony DalaMJChester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1359

John MeredithML00:00:00-
-

984

Karl WhiteMI00:00:00-
-

875

Cliff VeigheyMH00:00:00-
-

1151

Roger SavageMJ00:00:00-
-

1387

Andrew SargentMLBirmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

794

Tim FletcherMHManchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1210

STEPHEN FullerMJBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD00:00:00-
-

973

Bruce McintyreMI00:00:00-
-

987

JASON WoodMITeam Milton Keynes00:00:00-
-

1010

Richard PennockMIHarrogate Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

482

Michael GerrardMF00:00:00-
-

415

Stuart AdamsME00:00:00-
-

764

Michelle StockwellFHMgl Race Team00:00:00-
-

390

DAVID DewME00:00:00-
-

828

Ben RedmanMHCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

958

Sarah WilkinsFIBAD TRI00:00:00-
-

364

Brett HalliwellMDKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)/Yonda Racing00:00:00-
-

1374

JONATHAN Ford-dunnMLSteyning Athletic Club00:00:00-
-

460

Claire McnicolFFGREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

474

OLIVIA Ross-hurstFFFUL-ON TRI00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

South Manchester Triathlon Sprint Distance Triathlon 2019-09-15 07:00:00
Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2020-04-26 00:00:00
Hathersage Hilly Sprint Triathlon 2019-07-21 07:30:00