Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Middle Distancestar
Triathlon | 243 results | 3 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Chris STANDIDGE | M | 1st | G | 1st | 03:54:03 | |||
4th | 110 | Graham Rands | M | 4th | G | 2nd | 04:11:53 | |||
6th | 111 | Marc SMITH | M | 6th | G | 3rd | 04:18:08 | |||
14th | 104 | ANDREW WEAVER | M | 14th | G | 4th | 04:24:30 | |||
16th | 123 | BEN WICKHAM | M | 16th | G | 5th | 04:27:07 | |||
22nd | 91 | John LOWES | M | 22nd | G | 6th | 04:33:50 | |||
27th | 126 | Paul JENNINGS | M | 27th | G | 7th | 04:39:15 | |||
30th | 120 | Chris RYAN | M | 30th | G | 8th | 04:41:38 | |||
45th | 12 | Mel Sykes | F | 2nd | G | 1st | 04:50:20 | |||
47th | 92 | Dale Mountford | M | 45th | G | 10th | 04:53:53 | |||
48th | 118 | DAVE LEMON | M | 46th | G | 11th | 04:54:12 | |||
54th | 119 | Patrick NEILL | M | 52nd | G | 12th | 04:56:30 | |||
61st | 124 | Chris BROOKES | M | 58th | G | 13th | 04:59:38 | |||
64th | 112 | Andrew TAYLOR | M | 61st | G | 14th | 05:00:20 | |||
67th | 97 | Paul Williams | M | 64th | G | 15th | 05:01:18 | |||
72nd | 89 | Bruce Dunlop | M | 69th | G | 16th | 05:04:22 | |||
77th | 15 | Yvonne Ryan | F | 5th | G | 2nd | 05:06:03 | |||
80th | 103 | Ian PEERS | M | 75th | G | 17th | 05:07:08 | |||
85th | 96 | Chris Wayman | M | 80th | G | 18th | 05:09:33 | |||
100th | 107 | Darren Goodhew | M | 92nd | G | 19th | 05:15:43 | |||
114th | 102 | David Owens | M | 106th | G | 20th | 05:20:15 | |||
116th | 90 | Roger Grogan | M | 108th | G | 21st | 05:22:37 | |||
119th | 13 | Sarah Cole | F | 10th | G | 3rd | 05:23:14 | |||
124th | 109 | Paul PARK | M | 114th | G | 22nd | 05:24:47 | |||
133rd | 94 | James Smith | M | 123rd | G | 23rd | 05:29:37 | |||
145th | 98 | David Gillon | M | 133rd | G | 24th | 05:38:36 | |||
161st | 93 | Paul Sanders | M | 149th | G | 25th | 05:46:26 | |||
162nd | 18 | Sue Guyton | F | 13th | G | 4th | 05:46:38 | |||
168th | 125 | Tom Ingledew | M | 154th | G | 26th | 05:48:20 | |||
172nd | 117 | James Gordon | M | 158th | G | 27th | 05:50:41 | |||
175th | 114 | Fraser BALLANTINE | M | 160th | G | 28th | 05:50:59 | |||
176th | 11 | Anna Shaw | F | 16th | G | 5th | 05:51:55 | |||
196th | 101 | Adam richard Jones | M | 173rd | G | 29th | 06:06:57 | |||
198th | 100 | David Houghton | M | 175th | G | 30th | 06:07:20 | |||
200th | 115 | Jon Farrell | M | 177th | G | 31st | 06:07:21 | |||
202nd | 19 | DEBORAH STEVENSON | F | 24th | G | 6th | 06:09:52 | |||
203rd | 108 | Steven MILSOM | M | 179th | G | 32nd | 06:10:42 | |||
213rd | 121 | Andrew Selby | M | 186th | G | 33rd | 06:20:14 | |||
215th | 10 | Michelle Kilian | F | 29th | G | 7th | 06:23:09 | |||
216th | 116 | Leo Gillen | M | 187th | G | 34th | 06:23:44 | |||
224th | 99 | Jason Hargreaves | M | 194th | G | 35th | 06:38:29 | |||
226th | 105 | HUW WILLIAMS | M | 196th | G | 36th | 06:41:15 | |||
227th | 16 | Elizabeth Sargent | F | 31st | G | 8th | 06:46:44 | |||
231st | 14 | Teejay JONES | F | 33rd | G | 9th | 07:30:00 | |||
- | 106 | Jay DALE | M | G | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart