Windsor Duathlon Series Race 5, Triathlon and Half 2017

May
06
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-05-06 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (81 in total)
1st

270

Niall CaleyM1st16-181st00:28:30-
2nd

294

SAMUEL MilehamM2nd19-191st00:29:00+00:00:30
3rd

300

SIMON SmithM3rd30-341st00:32:12+00:03:42
4th

276

PAUL FitzpatrickM4th40-441st00:32:21+00:03:51
5th

288

ROBIN HarrisM5th50-541st00:32:56+00:04:26
6th

213

Benjamin SpashettM6th30-342nd00:32:57+00:04:27
7th

311

Stephen ShanleyM7th40-442nd00:33:26+00:04:56
7th

311

Stephen ShanlyM7th40-442nd00:33:26+00:04:56
8th

208

Andrew ColeyM8th20-241st00:33:45+00:05:15
9th

226

David WilbyM9th30-343rd00:34:25+00:05:55
10th

303

Stephen PeelM10th50-542nd00:34:30+00:06:00
11th

249

Jessica ThorpeF1st30-341st00:35:07+00:06:37
12th

266

MARK HunterM11th45-491st00:35:27+00:06:57
13th

297

Scott MarshM12th25-291st00:35:37+00:07:07
14th

293

Samantha GoddenF2nd30-342nd00:35:39+00:07:09
15th

214

Bridget KingF3rd35-391st00:35:46+00:07:16
16th

240

Ian BellM13th45-492nd00:35:51+00:07:21
17th

250

JO LockerF4th40-441st00:36:08+00:07:38
18th

274

Olivier SalmonM14th40-443rd00:36:23+00:07:53
19th

244

JAMES CooperM15th35-391st00:36:34+00:08:04
20th

254

Kate RobinsonF5th30-343rd00:36:48+00:08:18
21st

259

Laurence FlavellM16th50-543rd00:36:54+00:08:24
22nd

265

Mark GarrettM17th35-392nd00:37:33+00:09:03
23rd

227

Dean Inoccom18th35-393rd00:37:47+00:09:17
24th

260

Lee MaxwellM19th35-394th00:37:57+00:09:27
25th

212

Ben WillcoxM20th40-444th00:38:00+00:09:30
26th

243

James ClarkM21st30-344th00:38:30+00:10:00
27th

224

DAVID Laskow-pooleyM22nd60-641st00:38:35+00:10:05
28th

304

Team GrangerU1st20-241st00:38:48+00:10:18
29th

232

Ellen DyverfeldtF6th25-291st00:38:54+00:10:24
30th

287

ROBERT TomsM23rd55-591st00:39:02+00:10:32
31st

299

Simon PeraltaM24th40-445th00:39:57+00:11:27
32nd

286

Robert BriggsM25th60-642nd00:40:04+00:11:34
33rd

267

Mark RogersM26th25-292nd00:40:26+00:11:56
34th

216

Chris PhillipsonM27th30-345th00:40:32+00:12:02
35th

209

Anita SmithF7th45-491st00:40:37+00:12:07
36th

215

Chris BerryM28th25-293rd00:40:50+00:12:20
37th

308

Tristan PowellM29th30-346th00:41:08+00:12:38
38th

256

Kiri AlfordF8th30-344th00:41:11+00:12:41
39th

221

David AldersonM30th30-347th00:41:18+00:12:48
40th

283

Richard MossM31st45-493rd00:41:48+00:13:18
41st

253

John WrightM32nd45-494th00:41:49+00:13:19
42nd

219

CLIVE BroomeM33rd45-495th00:42:38+00:14:08
43rd

225

David MccabeM34th65-691st00:42:40+00:14:10
44th

242

Ian MadelinM35th45-496th00:42:47+00:14:17
45th

284

Rob LeechM36th35-395th00:42:48+00:14:18
46th

268

Mark SmithM37th35-396th00:43:10+00:14:40
47th

298

Shona RowdenF9th45-492nd00:43:14+00:14:44
48th

263

Marco Di FrancoM38th45-497th00:43:21+00:14:51
49th

207

Alvaro TavaresM39th35-397th00:43:25+00:14:55
50th

310

Haidee GummerF10th45-493rdRenegade00:43:31+00:15:01
50th

310

H GummerM40th45-498th00:43:31+00:15:01
51st

312

Sunny BradburyF11th30-345th00:44:19+00:15:49
52nd

245

James StatherM40th40-446th00:45:33+00:17:03
53rd

313

Julia LoweF12th50-541st00:45:47+00:17:17
54th

236

Gary SheppardM41st45-498th00:45:51+00:17:21
55th

309

William GregoryM42nd35-398th00:46:08+00:17:38
56th

252

John WellerM43rd70-741st00:47:02+00:18:32
57th

264

Marisa SharkeyF13th40-442nd00:47:24+00:18:54
58th

307

Tom DodsworthM44th40-447th00:47:35+00:19:05
59th

278

Peter BarraletM45th45-499th00:47:47+00:19:17
60th

235

Freya RymerF14th45-494th00:48:11+00:19:41
61st

302

Sophie AldersonF15th25-292nd00:48:14+00:19:44
62nd

237

Georgina RossF16th35-392nd00:48:30+00:20:00
63rd

239

Howard BrowningM46th30-348th00:49:38+00:21:08
64th

261

Leonie BrumbyF17th30-346th00:49:49+00:21:19
65th

257

Laura HarperF18th40-443rd00:50:14+00:21:44
66th

301

Sonia CastroF19th45-495th00:50:14+00:21:44
67th

222

David BarnesM47th45-4910th00:50:33+00:22:03
68th

292

Sadie SholemF20th35-393rd00:50:48+00:22:18
69th

315

Sheila ColesF21st50-542nd00:52:08+00:23:38
70th

316

Martin ColesM48th50-544th00:52:08+00:23:38
71st

241

Ian CookM49th45-4911th00:52:45+00:24:15
72nd

234

Emma KirkmanF22nd30-347th00:54:09+00:25:39
73rd

233

Emily StatherF23rd40-444th00:54:32+00:26:02
74th

290

Rosie EllisF24th50-543rd00:54:51+00:26:21
75th

296

Scott DunbarM50th40-448th00:56:50+00:28:20
76th

230

Dulcie DomfehF25th35-394th01:10:29+00:41:59
77th

210

ANN MillerF26th60-641st01:10:59+00:42:29
78th

314

Claire HicksF27th25-293rd01:21:36+00:53:06

You may also be interested in...

Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00