Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 172 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Adam BRITTAIN | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:03:19 | |||
2nd | 556 | Chris Wallace | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:12:50 | |||
3rd | 148 | Neill WHITTAKER | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:15:11 | |||
4th | 32 | Team HUB 2 | M | 4th | REL | 1st | 02:15:22 | |||
5th | 153 | ALAN WRAY | M | 5th | VET | 1st | 02:15:50 | |||
6th | 643 | Craig Siddons | M | 6th | VET | 2nd | 02:16:48 | |||
7th | 50 | RICHARD FERRE | M | 7th | VET | 3rd | 02:17:32 | |||
8th | 107 | David RAHMAN | M | 8th | SEN | 4th | 02:18:53 | |||
9th | 22 | THOMAS CASSIDY | M | 9th | SEN | 5th | 02:20:00 | |||
10th | 636 | Steve Carby | M | 10th | SEN | 6th | 02:20:05 | |||
11th | 650 | BEN RICHARDS | M | 11th | VET | 4th | 02:21:05 | |||
12th | 23 | Daniel CHAPPELL | M | 12th | VET | 5th | 02:22:38 | |||
13th | 106 | ANDREW PRYKE | M | 13th | VET | 6th | 02:22:46 | |||
14th | 36 | Mark DAVIDSON | M | 14th | VET | 7th | 02:23:30 | |||
15th | 639 | Anna Larkins | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:27:48 | |||
17th | 638 | PETER WRIGLEY | M | 15th | VET | 8th | 02:28:40 | |||
18th | 95 | MIKE MORRIS | M | 16th | VET | 9th | 02:29:14 | |||
19th | 49 | James FELIX | M | 17th | SEN | 7th | 02:29:26 | |||
20th | 90 | HEATHER MAYER | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:30:12 | |||
21st | 115 | Rob SCOTT | M | 18th | VET | 10th | 02:30:16 | |||
22nd | 649 | Steve Noble | M | 19th | VET | 11th | 02:30:56 | |||
23rd | 54 | Guy GILLON | M | 20th | VET | 12th | 02:30:57 | |||
24th | 81 | Stephen KYNASTON | M | 21st | SEN | 8th | 02:30:59 | |||
25th | 79 | Matthias Knop | M | 22nd | SEN | 9th | 02:31:28 | |||
26th | 84 | Ian Leslie | M | 23rd | VET | 13th | 02:31:42 | |||
27th | 124 | NICK SUMMERFIELD | M | 24th | VET | 14th | 02:31:55 | |||
28th | 89 | JAMES MARSHALL | M | 25th | VET | 15th | 02:32:40 | |||
29th | 105 | Michael PROWTING | M | 26th | VET | 16th | 02:33:21 | |||
30th | 64 | Andy HICKLIN | M | 27th | VET | 17th | 02:33:22 | |||
31st | 75 | Rollo HOARE | M | 28th | SEN | 10th | 02:33:43 | |||
32nd | 9 | MARK BEIL | M | 29th | SEN | 11th | 02:33:56 | |||
33rd | 555 | Molly Riggins | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 02:35:25 | |||
34th | 17 | MARION BUGGINS | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 02:35:26 | |||
35th | 149 | Fran Whyte | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 02:35:40 | |||
36th | 13 | Alex Brazil | M | 30th | VET | 18th | 02:35:57 | |||
37th | 3 | Nick Andrews | M | 31st | SEN | 12th | 02:35:59 | |||
38th | 83 | Tom Leak | M | 32nd | SEN | 13th | 02:36:17 | |||
39th | 118 | Serena SIMMONS | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 02:36:32 | |||
40th | 91 | Will MCAREE | M | 33rd | SEN | 14th | 02:36:55 | |||
41st | 135 | PAUL TRENDELL | M | 34th | SEN | 15th | 02:38:05 | |||
42nd | 127 | Gary Hewit | M | 35th | VET | 19th | 02:38:35 | |||
43rd | 80 | Matthew KOCH | M | 36th | VET | 20th | 02:38:46 | |||
44th | 249 | Richard Paramo | M | 37th | SEN | 16th | 02:39:01 | |||
46th | 88 | Shlomo MANHEIM | M | 39th | VET | 22nd | 02:40:10 | |||
47th | 70 | Gregory HOOPER | M | 40th | VET | 23rd | 02:41:19 | |||
48th | 48 | George FARMER | M | 41st | SEN | 17th | 02:42:19 | |||
49th | 4 | Team THE TRITANS | M | 42nd | REL | 2nd | 02:42:51 | |||
50th | 10 | Finbarr BEVAN | M | 43rd | SEN | 18th | 02:43:05 | |||
51st | 6 | PIPPA BANNISTER | F | 8th | VET | 1st | 02:44:01 | |||
52nd | 59 | Tom HAINES | M | 44th | SEN | 19th | 02:45:26 | |||
53rd | 144 | Jonathan Walters | M | 45th | VET | 24th | 02:46:16 | |||
54th | 554 | Geoph Parker-Naples | M | 46th | SEN | 20th | 02:46:26 | |||
55th | 138 | RICHARD UTTING | M | 47th | SEN | 21st | 02:46:38 | |||
56th | 73 | James KEENAN | M | 48th | SEN | 22nd | 02:46:43 | |||
57th | 1 | David ALDERSON | M | 49th | SEN | 23rd | 02:47:43 | |||
58th | 553 | Charlie Bygrave | M | 50th | SEN | 24th | 02:47:53 | |||
59th | 52 | Michael French | M | 51st | SEN | 25th | 02:47:55 | |||
60th | 61 | Garry HARRISON | M | 52nd | VET | 25th | 02:48:24 | |||
61st | 43 | JACKIE DREW | F | 9th | VET | 2nd | 02:48:40 | |||
62nd | 150 | Mark Wilcock | M | 53rd | VET | 26th | 02:49:05 | |||
63rd | 635 | Diane SANDOVER | F | 10th | VET | 3rd | 02:49:57 | |||
64th | 642 | Mark SMITH | M | 54th | SEN | 26th | 02:49:59 | |||
65th | 66 | Jason HITCHEN | M | 55th | VET | 27th | 02:50:07 | |||
66th | 11 | MARK BONHAM-CARTER | M | 56th | VET | 28th | 02:50:50 | |||
67th | 139 | Team TOM & SACH | M | 57th | REL | 3rd | 02:50:52 | |||
68th | 57 | Ross Greening | M | 58th | VET | 29th | 02:52:23 | |||
69th | 72 | Dan HYDES | M | 59th | VET | 30th | 02:52:43 | |||
70th | 112 | Angus ROBINSON | M | 60th | SEN | 27th | 02:52:43 | |||
71st | 51 | Debra FERRE | F | 11th | VET | 4th | 02:53:02 | |||
72nd | 126 | Charlotte TANT | F | 12th | SEN | 8th | 02:53:10 | |||
73rd | 552 | Jack Cooper | M | 61st | SEN | 28th | 02:53:40 | |||
74th | 125 | MARK TANT | M | 62nd | VET | 31st | 02:54:20 | |||
75th | 38 | Dewhurst Dewhust | M | 63rd | VET | 32nd | 02:54:49 | |||
76th | 647 | Amy Davis (relay) | F | 13th | REL | 1st | 02:54:50 | |||
77th | 156 | Hannah Yusuf-George | F | 14th | SEN | 9th | 02:55:51 | |||
78th | 62 | Aitor HERNANDEZ | M | 64th | SEN | 29th | 02:57:25 | |||
79th | 35 | Simon CURTIS | M | 65th | VET | 33rd | 02:57:49 | |||
80th | 20 | Martin Capel-Smith | M | 66th | VET | 34th | 02:58:31 | |||
81st | 131 | Victoria Thwaites | F | 15th | SEN | 10th | 02:58:43 | |||
82nd | 641 | Jed Malden | M | 67th | VET | 35th | 03:01:26 | |||
83rd | 282 | Dan BULLOCK | M | 68th | SEN | 30th | 03:02:49 | |||
84th | 101 | Bayo OSOBE | M | 69th | VET | 36th | 03:03:10 | |||
85th | 327 | Bethany Goodlad | F | 16th | SEN | 11th | 03:03:23 | |||
86th | 76 | LESLEY KERNAGHAN | F | 17th | VET | 5th | 03:05:31 | |||
87th | 120 | Neil SOMERVILLE | M | 70th | VET | 37th | 03:06:03 | |||
88th | 63 | Sandra Hewson | F | 18th | VET | 6th | 03:06:50 | |||
89th | 103 | Tom PERKINS | M | 71st | SEN | 31st | 03:06:53 | |||
90th | 24 | Matthew CHENNELLS | M | 72nd | SEN | 32nd | 03:06:54 | |||
91st | 93 | DAVID MCGILL | M | 73rd | VET | 38th | 03:07:23 | |||
92nd | 12 | SIMON BRADFORD | M | 74th | VET | 39th | 03:07:27 | |||
93rd | 44 | PETER DRY | M | 75th | VET | 40th | 03:07:50 | |||
94th | 129 | Adrian Thompson | M | 76th | VET | 41st | 03:08:49 | |||
95th | 97 | Keith NEWELL | M | 77th | VET | 42nd | 03:09:52 | |||
96th | 18 | Kevan Burns | M | 78th | VET | 43rd | 03:10:53 | |||
97th | 123 | Caroline STEVENSON | F | 19th | SEN | 12th | 03:10:56 | |||
98th | 29 | Ian COOPER | M | 79th | SEN | 33rd | 03:11:53 | |||
99th | 121 | Grace SPENCE | F | 20th | SEN | 13th | 03:12:04 | |||
100th | 122 | Team CLAYGATE CHALLENGE | M | 80th | REL | 4th | 03:12:09 | |||
101st | 26 | Tammy CLARK | F | 21st | SEN | 14th | 03:12:49 | |||
102nd | 34 | David Cullen | M | 81st | VET | 44th | 03:14:11 | |||
103rd | 99 | Michelle O' SULLIVAN | F | 22nd | VET | 7th | 03:14:17 | |||
104th | 53 | Laura GARRETT | F | 23rd | SEN | 15th | 03:14:41 | |||
105th | 16 | Alex BROADBRIDGE | M | 82nd | SEN | 34th | 03:15:47 | |||
106th | 648 | John Smith | M | 83rd | VET | 45th | 03:16:22 | |||
107th | 151 | Nigel WILLMOTT | M | 84th | VET | 46th | 03:19:46 | |||
108th | 58 | Alan GROVER | M | 85th | VET | 47th | 03:22:30 | |||
109th | 87 | Robert LUKEHURST | M | 86th | VET | 48th | 03:23:36 | |||
110th | 314 | Jonathan ELVIDGE | M | 87th | SEN | 35th | 03:28:05 | |||
111st | 56 | Richard Graves | M | 88th | VET | 49th | 03:29:42 | |||
112nd | 136 | Simon Trueick | M | 89th | VET | 50th | 03:30:52 | |||
113rd | 92 | James MCDONALD | M | 90th | VET | 51st | 03:31:04 | |||
114th | 637 | Wayne Tica | M | 91st | VET | 52nd | 03:33:59 | |||
115th | 98 | Michael Norrington | M | 92nd | VET | 53rd | 03:36:00 | |||
116th | 67 | Annabel HITCHIN | F | 24th | VET | 8th | 03:36:48 | |||
117th | 128 | TRACEY THOMAS | F | 25th | VET | 9th | 03:38:41 | |||
- | 155 | Andy YOUNG | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 33 | Richard CUBITT | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 14 | Natalie BREWER | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 69 | Luke HOLLAND | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 141 | Team CLAYGATE CHALLENGE | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 422 | Lisa STEPHENSON | F | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 145 | BROCHAN WATTS | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 7 | Team CLAYGATE CHALLENGE | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 25 | Pete CHURCH | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 45 | Jon DURANT | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 94 | Team HUB 2 | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 134 | Warren TONKINSON | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 47 | Chris Fallon | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 78 | Peter Kirwan | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 19 | Team TEAM ALGEBRA | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 37 | Team CBRE | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 114 | Team LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 652 | Matthew WEBB | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 119 | Emily SMITH | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 68 | Team FLAT 64 | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 82 | Team LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 104 | Team THE TRITANS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 142 | LEAH WALLAND | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 46 | Hugh Edmondson | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 42 | Sarah DRAPER | F | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 108 | Andrew Ramage | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 5 | Hayley ATTREED | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 39 | Michael DODGE | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 74 | James KEENE | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 133 | Team THE TRITANS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 111 | PETE ROBINS | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2 | Jonathan ALLAN | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 85 | Amelia LEWIS | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 71 | Team SEXY WALRUS | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 86 | Ian LOXTON | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 110 | Team INTRINSICALLY TROUBLE | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 143 | Team HUB 2 | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 449 | Matt Sivrter | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 130 | CHRIS THORN | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 77 | SIMON KERSHAW | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 28 | Simon COLLINSON | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 109 | Daniel REILLY | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 113 | Olivier Salmon | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 116 | Alex SHARP | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 60 | Daniel HALFFMAN | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 8 | Helen BARTLE | F | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 31 | Guy COX | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 65 | Gary HIGTON | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 137 | Team CBRE | F | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 117 | ANDREW SHIRLEY | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 41 | Louise DOUGLASS | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 102 | Phil PARKER | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 140 | Grant Vowls | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 96 | Stephan NAREWSKI | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 21 | Team DAVID LLOYD OXFORD | M | REL | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 132 | Wayne TICA | M | VET | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 147 | Charlie WHITE | M | VET | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance