The Fugitive Triathlon 2017

Jul
16
2017

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 86 kilometre Cycle
  • 20 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Middle Distance

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (112 in total)
1st

68

BROCHAN WattsM1stSEN1st04:29:27-
2nd

67

Bruno ViolaM2ndSEN2nd04:36:02+00:06:35
3rd

21

ADAM ElderfieldM3rdV401stHillingdon Triathletes04:37:18+00:07:51
4th

156

Michel TopperM4thSEN3rd04:41:29+00:12:02
5th

28

Jonathon GreenM5thSEN4thFul-on-Tri04:42:07+00:12:40
6th

6

MARK BowmanM6thSEN5th04:48:39+00:19:12
7th

95

Harry GeeM7thSEN6th04:49:22+00:19:55
8th

23

Stuart FraserM8thSEN7th04:52:07+00:22:40
9th

56

David RichM9thV402nd04:56:53+00:27:26
10th

9

Martin BruwerM10thSEN8thFul-on-Tri04:58:17+00:28:50
11th

165

Jonathan BloomfieldM1stREL1stFul-on-Tri04:59:02+00:29:35
12th

64

Richard ThompsonM11thSEN9thFul-on-Tri04:59:05+00:29:38
13th

86

MIKE CoppingM12thSEN10th05:00:03+00:30:36
14th

112

Laurence KimberleyM13thSEN11th05:00:58+00:31:31
15th

154

Jack (John) TaylorM14thSEN12th05:04:18+00:34:51
16th

33

John E HudspithM15thV501stSERPENTINE RC05:10:00+00:40:33
17th

133

Stuart PearsonM16thSEN13th05:10:49+00:41:22
18th

2

TOM ArnoldM17thSEN14th05:13:10+00:43:43
19th

138

Matthew RadmilliM18thSEN15th05:14:00+00:44:33
20th

62

Sophie TaborF1stSEN1stFul-on-Tri05:14:06+00:44:39
21st

17

Jeff CowlingM19thV403rdRG Active05:14:37+00:45:10
22nd

79

Alex BrazilM20thV404th05:15:15+00:45:48
23rd

50

Stephen PateM21stV405th05:16:01+00:46:34
24th

59

Nick ShayM22ndV406th05:16:13+00:46:46
25th

70

James WrenM23rdSEN16th05:16:21+00:46:54
26th

1

Mark Ansley-watsonM24thSEN17th05:17:20+00:47:53
27th

125

GREG NewM25thSEN18th05:18:30+00:49:03
28th

11

Lea Marie BurekF2ndSEN2ndFul-on-Tri05:21:02+00:51:35
29th

34

Daren IsmayM26thV407th05:22:14+00:52:47
30th

141

SIMON ReesM27thSEN19th05:22:18+00:52:51
31st

116

Hayley ManningF3rdSEN3rd05:22:55+00:53:28
32nd

323

PHILIP HindleyM28thSEN20th05:23:23+00:53:56
33rd

71

Katie WrightF4thSEN4th05:24:45+00:55:18
34th

93

Lloyd FrancisM29thSEN21st05:24:52+00:55:25
35th

47

DAN NoraikaM30thV502nd05:25:57+00:56:30
36th

37

Paul KimberM31stV408th05:27:20+00:57:53
37th

82

William ChewM32ndSEN22nd05:27:34+00:58:07
38th

78

Cheryl BoshiF5thSEN5thFul-on-Tri05:27:39+00:58:12
39th

151

Christine StrathmannF6thSEN6thRG Active05:28:58+00:59:31
40th

39

Ian LeslieM33rdV503rdHillingdon Triathletes05:29:13+00:59:46
41st

51

Hilary PowellF7thSEN7th05:30:15+01:00:48
42nd

121

RYAN MorrisM34thV409th05:30:34+01:01:07
43rd

152

Karl SutcliffeM35thSEN23rd05:30:58+01:01:31
44th

160

Meredydd WattsM36thSEN24th05:32:11+01:02:44
45th

63

Richard W ThompsonM37thSEN25th05:34:23+01:04:56
46th

84

Simon ColvanM38thV4010th05:35:30+01:06:03
47th

61

Emma SwinnertonF8thSEN8thFul-on-Tri05:36:07+01:06:40
48th

322

Team Don't Over Think ItM2ndREL2nd05:36:56+01:07:29
49th

143

Mike RobinsonM39thV4011th05:39:33+01:10:06
50th

91

Tom ElliottM40thSEN26th05:39:48+01:10:21
51st

24

Timothy FrenchM41stV4012th05:41:30+01:12:03
52nd

41

Phil MilehamM42ndV504thRG Active05:42:56+01:13:29
53rd

98

Robert GillM43rdV4013th05:44:33+01:15:06
54th

66

Michael UnwinM44thSEN27th05:45:06+01:15:39
55th

35

Leanne JamesF9thSEN9th05:46:56+01:17:29
56th

139

Stephen RadnedgeM45thSEN28th05:47:30+01:18:03
57th

40

Edward LongleyM46thV4014thPhoenix Triathlon Club05:48:33+01:19:06
58th

22

PETER ExtonM47thV505th05:49:10+01:19:43
59th

45

Dev NayakM48thV4015th05:49:17+01:19:50
60th

16

David ColeM49thSEN29th05:50:19+01:20:52
61st

49

Lucy OrhnialF10thSEN10thFul-on-Tri05:52:33+01:23:06
62nd

101

LAURA GushF11thSEN11th05:53:58+01:24:31
63rd

7

Jason BrileyM50thV4016th05:54:05+01:24:38
64th

126

Jim NewellM51stSEN30th05:54:59+01:25:32
65th

103

NICK HallM52ndSEN31st05:56:44+01:27:17
66th

146

CLIVE ShackellM53rdV506th05:57:06+01:27:39
67th

92

Jo EvelynF12thV401st05:57:40+01:28:13
68th

145

Rindi SchutteF13thSEN12th05:59:31+01:30:04
69th

8

Tony BrookM54thV507th05:59:59+01:30:32
70th

74

Gabrielle BassettF14thV402nd06:02:23+01:32:56
71st

12

Sara BushbyF15thSEN13th06:03:10+01:33:43
72nd

137

Russell QuelchM55thV4017th06:03:13+01:33:46
73rd

159

Steve WarnerM56thV4018th06:08:43+01:39:16
74th

161

Lucas WhitworthM57thSEN32nd06:09:32+01:40:05
75th

80

Darren CarringtonM58thV4019th06:10:34+01:41:07
76th

58

Tracey Louise RobertF16thSEN14th06:12:54+01:43:27
77th

18

David CrossM59thV508th06:13:10+01:43:43
78th

65

Eimear ToomeyF17thSEN15thFul-on-Tri06:13:22+01:43:55
79th

158

ASUKA WakatsukiF18thV403rd06:16:57+01:47:30
80th

96

Vanessa GershanovF19thSEN16thFul-on-Tri06:18:56+01:49:29
81st

29

Haidee GummerF20thV404th06:19:25+01:49:58
82nd

104

Asa HarmerM60thV4020th06:21:14+01:51:47
83rd

140

Daryn RapsonM61stSEN33rd06:21:50+01:52:23
84th

132

David PearceM62ndV509th06:22:38+01:53:11
85th

148

BEN ShepherdM63rdV4021st06:23:18+01:53:51
86th

99

DUNCAN GordonM64thSEN34th06:24:34+01:55:07
87th

88

SIMON DavyM65thV5010th06:24:52+01:55:25
88th

105

Melissa HaydenF21stSEN17th06:27:54+01:58:27
89th

118

DMITRI MiletskiiM66thSEN35th06:28:02+01:58:35
90th

69

Barry WestM67thV4022nd06:28:15+01:58:48
91st

42

Jennifer MillerF22ndV405th06:30:23+02:00:56
92nd

147

Jason ShadboltM68thSEN36th06:31:26+02:01:59
93rd

83

Christophe CluzelM69thV4023rd06:38:08+02:08:41
94th

153

Alvaro TavaresM70thSEN37th06:39:00+02:09:33
95th

46

Joanne NimmoF23rdSEN18thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD06:39:16+02:09:49
96th

131

EVA Parry-jonesF24thSEN19th06:41:20+02:11:53
97th

129

Francesco NoranteM71stV4024th06:46:16+02:16:49
98th

107

JOHN HillM72ndV5011th06:46:47+02:17:20
99th

163

Liz WoolmingtonF25thV406th06:52:33+02:23:06
100th

94

Laura GarrettF26thSEN20th07:03:47+02:34:20
101st

26

Bridget GrahamF27thV407th07:04:12+02:34:45
102nd

85

James ConlonM73rdSEN38th07:08:24+02:38:57
103rd

130

Eleanor ParkerF28thSEN21st07:11:53+02:42:26
104th

97

Austen GilbertM74thV4025th07:14:52+02:45:25
105th

166

Robyn CechF29thREL1st07:16:36+02:47:09
106th

334

David PageM75thV5012th07:18:08+02:48:41
107th

38

Gary KingM76thV4026th07:18:10+02:48:43
108th

149

paul john SheppardM77thV4027th07:29:19+02:59:52
109th

135

Will PrimroseM78thSEN39th07:30:37+03:01:10
110th

122

Kaiser MunirM79thSEN40th07:44:56+03:15:29
111st

155

Rachel ThomasF30thSEN22nd08:03:09+03:33:42
112nd

72

Brian AckroydM80thV5013th08:30:19+04:00:52
DNF (5 in total)
-

117

Ruth McintyreFSENFul-on-Tri00:00:00-
-

32

Chris HickmanMV4000:00:00-
-

162

Paul WilsonMV4000:00:00-
-

111

Alex HynesMSEN00:00:00-
-

144

Neil RourkeMV5000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00