Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
1500m Swimstar
Swimming | 37 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 441 | HANNAH KITCHEN | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:19:45 | |||
2nd | 379 | Andrew Omand | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:23:15 | |||
3rd | 354 | Stevie BUTLER | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:23:52 | |||
4th | 374 | Hannah Lowther | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:24:09 | |||
5th | 369 | Peter Jarvis | M | 3rd | V50 | 1st | 00:24:56 | |||
6th | 436 | ALAN OWEN | M | 4th | V50 | 2nd | 00:25:19 | |||
7th | 373 | Patience LEWIS | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:25:19 | |||
8th | 363 | Dana FOLEY | M | 5th | SEN | 3rd | 00:25:23 | |||
9th | 366 | Joanne GRIFFITHS | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:26:48 | |||
10th | 353 | David BOYD | M | 6th | V50 | 3rd | 00:27:18 | |||
11th | 386 | Mariela SGALLA | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 00:27:18 | |||
12th | 377 | Harry McDermott | M | 7th | V50 | 4th | 00:29:58 | |||
13th | 352 | Georgina BOYD | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 00:30:51 | |||
14th | 381 | Shelley O'Toole | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 00:32:27 | |||
15th | 382 | Christopher PEARSON | M | 8th | V50 | 5th | 00:32:47 | |||
16th | 371 | Layla KARIMI | F | 8th | SEN | 8th | 00:33:01 | |||
17th | 442 | Steve Lley | M | 9th | V40 | 1st | 00:33:09 | |||
18th | 443 | Jack Uey | M | 10th | JUN | 1st | 00:33:09 | |||
19th | 367 | Liang Guo | M | 11th | SEN | 4th | 00:33:21 | |||
20th | 376 | Jemma MALONEY | F | 9th | SEN | 9th | 00:33:23 | |||
21st | 388 | Cathy Wanniaratchy | F | 10th | V40 | 1st | 00:33:48 | |||
22nd | 383 | Julia RAVEN | F | 11th | V40 | 2nd | 00:34:05 | |||
23rd | 364 | Jenny FOWLER | F | 12th | V40 | 3rd | 00:34:12 | |||
24th | 385 | Mascha SAUTTER | F | 13th | V40 | 4th | 00:34:12 | |||
25th | 361 | Gemma DINES | F | 14th | SEN | 10th | 00:34:20 | |||
26th | 356 | Susannah CASTELL | F | 15th | V40 | 5th | 00:34:37 | |||
27th | 368 | Jessica HAMISH-WILSON | F | 16th | SEN | 11th | 00:35:52 | |||
28th | 389 | Julie WELLS | F | 17th | V50 | 1st | 00:36:04 | |||
29th | 350 | Amanda Bailey | F | 18th | V50 | 2nd | 00:36:25 | |||
30th | 375 | Tim MALONEY | M | 12th | V50 | 6th | 00:37:27 | |||
31st | 372 | Liz Langan | F | 19th | SEN | 12th | 00:38:08 | |||
32nd | 360 | Janet CURSI | F | 20th | V50 | 3rd | 00:38:09 | |||
33rd | 359 | Angela Coomber | F | 21st | SEN | 13th | 00:38:10 | |||
34th | 384 | Stephen RUDOLF | M | 13th | V50 | 7th | 00:42:38 | |||
35th | 445 | Angela Evenngton | F | 22nd | SEN | 14th | 00:43:27 | |||
36th | 357 | JANE CHADWICK | F | 23rd | V50 | 4th | 00:44:22 | |||
37th | 351 | Shelley BORZYSLAWSKA | F | 24th | SEN | 15th | 00:51:32 |