Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2017

Sep
24
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places325
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£35.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Sep 2017, 10:00

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-09-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places325
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£35.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Sep 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (284 in total)
-

216

Chris RileyMtop 300:00:00-
1st

303

Andrew SyrettM1sttop 31stOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1000:58:32-
2nd

295

David R ReidM2ndtop 32ndpetersfield triathlon club00:58:59+00:00:27
3rd

302

Peter YounghusbandM3rd50-591stpetersfield triathlon club01:01:01+00:02:29
4th

266

Damian CrawfordM4th40-491stChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:04:51+00:06:19
5th

324

Debbie CleasbyF1stRELAY1stMenage a Tri01:05:12+00:06:40
6th

292

ADAM MccullochM5th40-492ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:05:31+00:06:59
7th

289

Thomas BarnardM6thUnder 401stBayside triathlon01:05:50+00:07:18
8th

291

Mike CooperM7th50-592ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:05:56+00:07:24
9th

225

Damon HowardM8th40-493rdOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:06:04+00:07:32
10th

325

Philippa LinhamF2ndRELAY2ndThe Linrews01:06:12+00:07:40
11th

296

Nick CasburnM9thUnder 402ndOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:06:36+00:08:04
12th

135

peter s KnightM10thUnder 403rd01:06:52+00:08:20
13th

286

David RobbinsM11th50-593rdpetersfield triathlon club01:07:28+00:08:56
14th

210

George LittleM12thUnder 404thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:07:37+00:09:05
15th

238

Paul MitchinsonM13thUnder 405thOtherHASH10HASH1001:08:27+00:09:55
16th

287

Ian GayM14thUnder 406thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:08:46+00:10:14
17th

264

Graham ParrettM15th50-594thPortsmouth Triathletes01:09:27+00:10:55
18th

282

DAN MasonM16th40-494thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:09:46+00:11:14
19th

226

Ben WillisM17th40-495thpetersfield triathlon club01:10:19+00:11:47
20th

249

EMILY IredaleF3rdtop 31st01:10:41+00:12:09
21st

182

Michael BarrettM18th40-496th01:10:53+00:12:21
22nd

170

Tony MorganM19th50-595thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:11:25+00:12:53
23rd

297

Leighton JonesM20thUnder 407thpetersfield triathlon club01:11:25+00:12:53
24th

298

GAYLE VickersF4thtop 32ndOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:11:28+00:12:56
25th

199

matthew PizzeyM21stUnder 408thPortsmouth Triathletes01:11:32+00:13:00
26th

256

Alister SansumM22nd40-497th01:11:53+00:13:21
27th

102

Bekki Ewing-sealF5thtop 33rdBayside triathlon01:12:02+00:13:30
28th

272

Tanya Helen BradyF6th40-491stOtherHASH10HASH1001:12:04+00:13:32
29th

270

Simon WoodsM23rdUnder 409thPortsmouth Triathletes01:12:20+00:13:48
30th

151

Karl Daniel GrayM24th40-498th01:12:31+00:13:59
31st

150

Timothy John LawrenceM25thUnder 4010thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:12:35+00:14:03
32nd

290

Peter ButlerM26thUnder 4011th01:12:36+00:14:04
33rd

317

Oliver ShergoldM27thYOUTH1stChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:13:06+00:14:34
34th

307

Ned PotterM28thUnder 4012thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:13:18+00:14:46
35th

227

Andrew John Peter DoneM29th40-499th01:13:20+00:14:48
36th

314

freddie carden CardenM30thYOUTH2nd01:13:22+00:14:50
37th

279

Rhys EvansM31stUnder 4013thPortsmouth Triathletes01:13:23+00:14:51
38th

198

Matt CollyerM32nd40-4910th01:13:34+00:15:02
39th

251

Kieran DohertyM33rd40-4911thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:13:45+00:15:13
40th

299

Mike NoadM34th40-4912thBayside triathlon01:13:45+00:15:13
41st

243

Olaf ChristiansenM35th40-4913th01:13:51+00:15:19
42nd

233

Tim PatientM36th40-4914thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:13:58+00:15:26
43rd

248

Paul CarterM37th50-596thPortsmouth Triathletes01:14:12+00:15:40
44th

261

Ben WillmottM38th50-597thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:14:24+00:15:52
45th

274

Ross GentryM39thUnder 4014thpetersfield triathlon club01:14:41+00:16:09
46th

231

Darren HewsonM40th40-4915thBayside triathlon01:14:49+00:16:17
47th

293

Rick GilesM41st40-4916thpetersfield triathlon club01:14:58+00:16:26
48th

165

Stuart BrierleyM42nd40-4917th01:15:07+00:16:35
49th

244

DAVID BourneM43rd50-598th01:15:14+00:16:42
50th

181

Chris SettersM44th40-4918th01:15:28+00:16:56
51st

265

Andrew TurnerM45th50-599thLISS RUNNERS01:15:37+00:17:05
52nd

245

Russell ShellardM46th50-5910th01:15:43+00:17:11
53rd

246

James Campbell sheppard DouglasM47th50-5911thPortsmouth Triathletes01:15:43+00:17:11
54th

263

MARY CampbellF7th40-492ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:15:50+00:17:18
55th

164

darby paul AllenM48th50-5912thPortsmouth Triathletes01:15:53+00:17:21
56th

205

Chris BadhamM49th40-4919thFarnham Triathlon Club01:15:55+00:17:23
57th

306

Hamish RussellM50thUnder 4015th01:15:58+00:17:26
58th

76

Stephen DaviesM51stUnder 4016th01:16:05+00:17:33
59th

207

Nicky O'deaF8thUnder 401stPortsmouth Triathletes01:16:14+00:17:42
60th

203

Chris WhalleyM52ndUnder 4017thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:16:16+00:17:44
61st

311

Luke WilliamsM53rdYOUTH3rdOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:16:21+00:17:49
62nd

214

Peter FieldM54th50-5913th01:16:25+00:17:53
63rd

278

Zara ThatcherF9thUnder 402nd01:16:30+00:17:58
64th

223

Michael ChadwellM55th50-5914thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:16:42+00:18:10
65th

90

Leigh ForsythM56thUnder 4018th01:17:00+00:18:28
66th

319

Thomas Gordon ParmenterM57thYOUTH4th01:17:11+00:18:39
67th

250

benjamin david NewmanM58th40-4920thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:17:13+00:18:41
68th

91

alan FoleyM59thUnder 4019thpetersfield triathlon club01:17:18+00:18:46
69th

120

Simon Francis HuntM60th40-4921st01:17:28+00:18:56
70th

232

Simon Paul AshM61st40-4922nd01:17:47+00:19:15
71st

269

Chris EllisM62ndUnder 4020th01:17:49+00:19:17
72nd

193

William LewisM63rdUnder 4021st01:17:58+00:19:26
73rd

253

Samuel George MilneM64thUnder 4022nd01:18:02+00:19:30
74th

200

Ian David JacksonM65th40-4923rd01:18:11+00:19:39
75th

97

Luke John TaylorM66thUnder 4023rd01:18:21+00:19:49
76th

221

Sam MortonM67thUnder 4024thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:18:25+00:19:53
77th

68

Benjamin Michael WakefieldM68thUnder 4025th01:18:28+00:19:56
78th

259

Mark S HallM69thUnder 4026th01:18:39+00:20:07
79th

260

Andy UnderwoodM70thUnder 4027th01:18:42+00:20:10
80th

160

Pete SangsterM71st40-4924th01:18:47+00:20:15
81st

323

Ginny HutchinsF10thRELAY3rdGinnysfirstrace01:18:47+00:20:15
82nd

285

Johanna LovellF11th40-493rdPortsmouth Triathletes01:18:50+00:20:18
83rd

280

Louise Victoria FrancisF12thUnder 403rd01:19:10+00:20:38
84th

163

Michael Timothy GomanM72ndUnder 4028th01:19:27+00:20:55
85th

315

Billy CarterM73rdYOUTH5thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:19:35+00:21:03
86th

98

Paul ThatcherM74th50-5915th01:19:37+00:21:05
87th

99

Guy RickinsonM75thUnder 4029th01:19:39+00:21:07
88th

267

Nicola TreeF13th40-494thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:19:55+00:21:23
89th

154

John FieldM76th50-5916thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:19:56+00:21:24
90th

108

Tom ElliottM77thUnder 4030th01:20:07+00:21:35
91st

313

William David HipseyM78thYOUTH6th01:20:08+00:21:36
92nd

149

Alex CassarM79thUnder 4031stOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:20:19+00:21:47
93rd

111

Andrew Mark WrightM80th50-5917th01:20:25+00:21:53
94th

242

Huw RossM81stUnder 4032nd01:20:28+00:21:56
95th

271

Harriet HerbertF14thUnder 404thPortsmouth Triathletes01:20:40+00:22:08
96th

283

Charlotte SteinbrecherF15thUnder 405thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:21:11+00:22:39
97th

252

Jez CuckowM82ndUnder 4033rdOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:21:14+00:22:42
98th

46

Christopher Alexander AmessM83rdUnder 4034th01:21:23+00:22:51
99th

300

Kelly Marie ThomasF16thUnder 406th01:21:23+00:22:51
100th

66

James NewburyM84th40-4925th01:21:27+00:22:55
101st

130

ROB RileyM85th40-4926th01:21:27+00:22:55
102nd

240

Natalie McintoshF17thUnder 407th01:21:29+00:22:57
103rd

88

Debbie BandF18th40-495thLISS RUNNERS01:21:41+00:23:09
104th

113

Al HallM86th50-5918th01:21:53+00:23:21
105th

96

Chloe ChambersF19th40-496th01:21:55+00:23:23
106th

268

DAVID ConstantineM87th50-5919th01:22:02+00:23:30
107th

107

Andrew CalvertM88thUnder 4035th01:22:09+00:23:37
108th

211

Jessica OeckenF20thUnder 408thpetersfield triathlon club01:22:14+00:23:42
109th

167

Mark HardingM89th40-4927th01:22:16+00:23:44
110th

208

Richard James HilsonM90th40-4928th01:22:20+00:23:48
111st

43

Philip John DillowayM91st50-5920th01:22:25+00:23:53
112nd

206

Ricky HensmanM92nd50-5921st01:22:33+00:24:01
113rd

141

Matthew MulinderM93rd50-5922nd01:22:36+00:24:04
114th

8

Stuart LockeM94th40-4929th01:22:39+00:24:07
115th

23

Peter LambournM95th50-5923rd01:22:48+00:24:16
116th

153

Paul HawesM96th50-5924thpetersfield triathlon club01:22:52+00:24:20
117th

241

Derek HearnM97th40-4930thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:23:13+00:24:41
118th

276

Stephen James PitmanM98th50-5925th01:23:14+00:24:42
119th

316

Summer BlackF21stYOUTH1stpetersfield triathlon club01:23:30+00:24:58
120th

6

Thomas EllisM99thUnder 4036th01:23:38+00:25:06
121st

79

Mat JonesM100th40-4931st01:23:40+00:25:08
122nd

140

Katie Emma WestF22nd40-497thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:23:52+00:25:20
123rd

192

Hannah CurtisF23rdUnder 409th01:23:59+00:25:27
124th

220

richard JonesM101st50-5926thpetersfield triathlon club01:24:13+00:25:41
125th

124

Scott DormerM102ndUnder 4037th01:24:14+00:25:42
126th

194

Daniel PotterM103rdUnder 4038th01:24:15+00:25:43
127th

59

Hugo SmythM104th40-4932nd01:24:29+00:25:57
128th

133

Abigail HawkeF24th40-498th01:24:52+00:26:20
129th

127

Matthew Millard-beerM105th40-4933rdpetersfield triathlon club01:25:00+00:26:28
130th

183

Laurence John WardM106th50-5927thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:25:00+00:26:28
131st

258

Tom LongriggM107th50-5928thpetersfield triathlon club01:25:00+00:26:28
132nd

138

Imogen RestellF25th40-499th01:25:01+00:26:29
133rd

197

Kate Helen ParkerF26thUnder 4010thpetersfield triathlon club01:25:02+00:26:30
134th

281

Lynda LockF27th40-4910thPortsmouth Triathletes01:25:15+00:26:43
135th

195

Samantha HookF28th40-4911thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:25:17+00:26:45
136th

50

Luke Peter WatsonM108thUnder 4039thBayside triathlon01:25:19+00:26:47
137th

161

Roger John Stavert-garbettM109th40-4934th01:25:19+00:26:47
138th

115

Ben James CurtisM110thUnder 4040th01:25:21+00:26:49
139th

234

Camilla RogersF29thUnder 4011th01:25:39+00:27:07
140th

146

Diccon MurphyM111st40-4935th01:25:45+00:27:13
141st

162

James Alexander GomanM112nd40-4936th01:25:53+00:27:21
142nd

33

Paul WadeM113rd50-5929thPortsmouth Triathletes01:25:59+00:27:27
143rd

236

Alisdair IrvineM114thUnder 4041st01:26:05+00:27:33
144th

178

David ParvinM115thUnder 4042ndpetersfield triathlon club01:26:11+00:27:39
145th

95

Matthew MorganM116thUnder 4043rd01:26:12+00:27:40
146th

147

Mike JarvieM117th40-4937thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:26:12+00:27:40
147th

132

Rachael Claire WilliamsF30th40-4912th01:26:15+00:27:43
148th

86

Stephen HicksM118th40-4938th01:26:16+00:27:44
149th

121

Harriet Anne MorleyF31st40-4913thLISS RUNNERS01:26:20+00:27:48
150th

100

Jenny SawbridgeF32ndUnder 4012th01:26:23+00:27:51
151st

321

Bridget JuniperF33rdRELAY4thCircle of Mediocrity01:26:28+00:27:56
152nd

145

Paul HewittM119th50-5930th01:26:35+00:28:03
153rd

184

Paul BeardallM120th50-5931st01:26:41+00:28:09
154th

82

Nicola Anne Summersall YeldhamF34th40-4914th01:26:59+00:28:27
155th

75

Ben SimpsonM121stUnder 4044thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:27:01+00:28:29
156th

117

Jonathan GrahamM122nd40-4939thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:27:02+00:28:30
157th

190

Viv GearyF35th50-591stPortsmouth Triathletes01:27:02+00:28:30
158th

235

Iain WallaceM123rdUnder 4045th01:27:08+00:28:36
159th

118

Richard Edward TurnerM124th40-4940th01:27:12+00:28:40
160th

254

Michael James HeapM125th40-4941stpetersfield triathlon club01:27:17+00:28:45
161st

24

Tanner Hassan-hicksM126thUnder 4046th01:27:18+00:28:46
162nd

305

Ciani FoulkesF36thUnder 4013thpetersfield triathlon club01:27:46+00:29:14
163rd

228

Lucy NoeF37thUnder 4014thpetersfield triathlon club01:27:54+00:29:22
164th

196

Rory John Scott HeardM127th40-4942ndDenmead Striders01:28:04+00:29:32
165th

148

Edward JonesM128th40-4943rdOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:28:06+00:29:34
166th

229

Keith John MorrisM129th40-4944thPortsmouth Triathletes01:28:11+00:29:39
167th

92

Phoebe Windsor CliveF38thUnder 4015th01:28:31+00:29:59
168th

175

Lyn Nicola SwayneF39th40-4915th01:28:37+00:30:05
169th

277

Amanda WellesleyF40th50-592nd01:28:45+00:30:13
170th

93

Jason ThorntonM130th40-4945thpetersfield triathlon club01:28:47+00:30:15
171st

237

Emma WalmsleyF41stUnder 4016th01:28:48+00:30:16
172nd

29

rob s BaileyM131st50-5932nd01:28:50+00:30:18
173rd

187

James PoynerM132ndUnder 4047thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:28:58+00:30:26
174th

34

Stuart RobsonM133rd50-5933rd01:28:59+00:30:27
175th

77

Helen Rose SpandleyF42nd40-4916thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:29:43+00:31:11
176th

52

James Patrick MedderM134thUnder 4048th01:29:49+00:31:17
177th

103

Antony Mark RoxburghM135th50-5934th01:29:53+00:31:21
178th

171

Becky EnfieldF43rdUnder 4017th01:29:55+00:31:23
179th

116

John SaundersM136th50-5935th01:29:58+00:31:26
180th

112

Jane HallF44th40-4917thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:30:23+00:31:51
181st

247

Josephine TorringtonF45thUnder 4018th01:30:24+00:31:52
182nd

41

Fred MccaigM137th50-5936thpetersfield triathlon club01:30:25+00:31:53
183rd

129

Caroline Cundall-curryF46thUnder 4019th01:30:28+00:31:56
184th

209

Antony OliverM138th40-4946thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:30:49+00:32:17
185th

11

Peter Malcolm CainesM139th50-5937th01:30:58+00:32:26
186th

139

Heather BakerF47th40-4918th01:31:13+00:32:41
187th

273

David WolversonM140th50-5938thFarnham Triathlon Club01:31:16+00:32:44
188th

159

Philip Godber PoynerM141st50-5939th01:31:26+00:32:54
189th

217

miranda AdcockF48th50-593rd01:31:31+00:32:59
190th

26

Graham HobdayM142nd50-5940th01:31:36+00:33:04
191st

45

Donald StantonM143rdUnder 4049thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:31:38+00:33:06
192nd

212

Abigail CheesmanF49thUnder 4020thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:31:38+00:33:06
193rd

83

Dave PriestleyM144th40-4947th01:31:46+00:33:14
194th

9

James SturmanM145th40-4948th01:31:49+00:33:17
195th

188

Nadia Victoria Fae ShepherdF50thUnder 4021stPortsmouth Triathletes01:31:50+00:33:18
196th

31

Mark Graham WilsonM146th40-4949thDenmead Striders01:31:54+00:33:22
197th

144

Debbie HewittF51st50-594thPortsmouth Triathletes01:31:56+00:33:24
198th

48

Jill Harper-jonesF52ndUnder 4022nd01:32:01+00:33:29
199th

204

Lyndy HillF53rd50-595thpetersfield triathlon club01:32:10+00:33:38
200th

185

Sally AshF54thUnder 4023rd01:32:24+00:33:52
201st

186

Alex PoynerF55thUnder 4024thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:32:36+00:34:04
202nd

312

Amber DoddF56thYOUTH2ndChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:32:36+00:34:04
203rd

61

David John PooleM147th50-5941st01:32:40+00:34:08
204th

122

Stephen DrakeM148th40-4950th01:33:27+00:34:55
205th

56

Stephen KingM149th50-5942ndhaslemere border athletics club01:33:35+00:35:03
206th

166

Graham HughesM150th40-4951st01:33:38+00:35:06
207th

180

PETER IngramM151st40-4952ndPortsmouth Triathletes01:33:49+00:35:17
208th

215

Jan BoschM152ndUnder 4050th01:33:56+00:35:24
209th

177

Caroline Nicola WilkinsonF57th40-4919thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:34:04+00:35:32
210th

310

Finlay MccaigM153rdYOUTH7th01:34:16+00:35:44
211st

224

Louise ButlerF58thUnder 4025th01:34:22+00:35:50
212nd

2

Antonia RobbinsF59thUnder 4026th01:34:27+00:35:55
213rd

137

Jo ComerfordF60th40-4920th01:34:27+00:35:55
214th

57

Katja LoweF61st40-4921stChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:34:43+00:36:11
215th

72

Nick Simon ThorpeM154thOver 601stpetersfield triathlon club01:34:45+00:36:13
216th

320

Sue BrowneF62ndRELAY5thTrihardhoneys01:34:57+00:36:25
217th

123

Ben Roger MardenM155th40-4953rd01:35:16+00:36:44
218th

78

Lauren BlatherwickF63rdUnder 4027thhaslemere border athletics club01:35:25+00:36:53
219th

109

Jodi CrawfordF64thUnder 4028thpetersfield triathlon club01:35:34+00:37:02
220th

54

Alison NapierF65thUnder 4029th01:35:38+00:37:06
221st

81

Allison BoneF66th50-596th01:35:40+00:37:08
222nd

219

Liam Daniel MeadenM156thUnder 4051st01:35:48+00:37:16
223rd

189

Gayleen ScottF67thOver 601stOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:36:08+00:37:36
224th

110

Reed PagetM157th50-5943rdOther01:36:13+00:37:41
225th

114

Stephen Joel BeattieM158thUnder 4052ndpetersfield triathlon club01:36:16+00:37:44
226th

119

Nel Robyn DohertyF68th40-4922nd01:36:18+00:37:46
227th

55

Jonathan James DaleyM159th50-5944th01:36:28+00:37:56
228th

125

Darren Mark GamblinM160th50-5945thBayside triathlon01:36:54+00:38:22
229th

39

Christine Ann TurnerF69thOver 602ndpetersfield triathlon club01:36:59+00:38:27
230th

131

Kate TurnerF70th40-4923rd01:37:25+00:38:53
231st

257

Emily Jane RileyF71stUnder 4030thChichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:37:26+00:38:54
232nd

80

Ben SwannM161st40-4954th01:37:29+00:38:57
233rd

106

Keith William BarronM162nd50-5946thBayside triathlon01:37:52+00:39:20
234th

42

Camilla ThomasF72ndUnder 4031st01:38:26+00:39:54
235th

65

Abby ChampkinF73rdUnder 4032ndOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:38:27+00:39:55
236th

136

Steve BeaumontM163rd50-5947th01:38:48+00:40:16
237th

36

Gill DickinF74th50-597thPortsmouth Triathletes01:38:52+00:40:20
238th

104

Kevin MctaggartM164thOver 602ndPortsmouth Triathletes01:38:52+00:40:20
239th

202

Carol Leslie SergeantF75th40-4924thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:39:06+00:40:34
239th

69

Niamh WakefieldF83rdOver 603rd01:43:12+00:44:40
240th

176

Amy louise TurnerF76thUnder 4033rd01:39:14+00:40:42
241st

155

Richard James GrassM165th50-5948th01:39:43+00:41:11
242nd

32

Cris BlackF77th40-4925thpetersfield triathlon club01:40:14+00:41:42
243rd

73

Zoe Louise GibbsF78th40-4926th01:40:27+00:41:55
244th

191

Vicki O'neillF79thUnder 4034th01:40:41+00:42:09
245th

172

Alison HarkerF80th40-4927thPortsmouth Triathletes01:41:36+00:43:04
246th

58

Susan RoxburghF81st50-598th01:42:07+00:43:35
247th

94

Hannah MorganF82ndUnder 4035th01:42:11+00:43:39
248th

179

Antonia E BrindedF83rd40-4928th01:42:12+00:43:40
249th

126

GIna DennerF84th40-4929th01:42:28+00:43:56
251st

51

Jackie StrettonF86th50-5910thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:43:43+00:45:11
252nd

5

Chris RoddM166th40-4955th01:44:05+00:45:33
253rd

35

Lisa RobinsonF87th50-5911th01:44:24+00:45:52
254th

230

Nitasha C BishopF88thUnder 4036thOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1001:44:32+00:46:00
255th

22

Imogen Wade-palmerF89thUnder 4037th01:44:42+00:46:10
256th

27

Lucy Anne RedknapF90thUnder 4038th01:45:08+00:46:36
257th

21

Rachael GettyF91stUnder 4039th01:46:49+00:48:17
258th

169

Laura HyattF92ndUnder 4040th01:47:12+00:48:40
259th

40

Helen FryF93rd40-4930thHERC TRIATHLON01:47:13+00:48:41
260th

143

Caroline LawlorF94th50-5912thhaslemere border athletics club01:47:27+00:48:55
261st

158

Giverny BarrettF95thUnder 4041stOther01:47:44+00:49:12
262nd

47

Dale Harper-jonesM167th40-4956th01:48:00+00:49:28
263rd

105

Chloe SquireF96thUnder 4042nd01:48:02+00:49:30
264th

157

Naomi RobinsF97thUnder 4043rd01:48:04+00:49:32
265th

168

Hannah MinnsF98thUnder 4044th01:48:19+00:49:47
266th

322

Chris LillywhiteM168thRELAY6thTooth and Nail01:48:36+00:50:04
267th

71

Sandra Anne ThorpeF99thOver 603rdpetersfield triathlon club01:49:55+00:51:23
268th

49

Susan MccaigF100th40-4931stpetersfield triathlon club01:50:21+00:51:49
269th

53

Aimee ChambersF101stUnder 4045th01:51:06+00:52:34
270th

62

Jennifer PigdenF102nd40-4932ndPortsmouth Triathletes01:51:36+00:53:04
271st

17

Lynn EganF103rd50-5913th01:52:19+00:53:47
272nd

30

Debbie CoxF104thUnder 4046thPortsmouth Triathletes01:53:24+00:54:52
273rd

67

Michaela HeathcoteF105th50-5914th01:54:05+00:55:33
274th

304

Tony RyanM169th50-5949thBayside Tri02:01:42+01:03:10
275th

18

Paul Richard LeachM170thOver 603rdOtherHASH10HASH10HASH10HASH1002:04:18+01:05:46
276th

19

Maggie TrotmanF106th50-5915th02:04:43+01:06:11
277th

12

Sarah-Jane LewisF107thUnder 4047thPortsmouth Triathletes02:05:44+01:07:12
278th

87

Sue LamarqueF108th50-5916th02:06:56+01:08:24
279th

14

Rebecca Louise ConnollyF109thUnder 4048th02:11:11+01:12:39
280th

16

Ade PymM171st40-4957th02:17:44+01:19:12
281st

15

Andy PenhaligonM172nd40-4958th02:26:56+01:28:24
282nd

13

Hannah Clare DrummondF110thUnder 4049th02:27:39+01:29:07
DNF (2 in total)
-

101

Karla GrahamF40-4900:00:00-
-

63

Carly DerravenFUnder 4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00