Keyworth Trail Run 2017

Mar
19
2017

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places175
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 16th Mar 2017, 10:00

Map

KTR 15 K

Running | 2017-03-19 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places175
Age range18 - 99
Per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 16th Mar 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (121 in total)
1st

59

Philippa TaylorF1stV401stNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:06:4401:06:46-
2nd

94

Alistair HumeM1stV401stRushcliffe01:06:5001:06:59+00:00:06
3rd

259

James ButterfieldM2ndSEN1st01:08:2701:08:33+00:01:43
4th

19

Russell HolmesM3rdV501st01:09:2701:09:30+00:02:43
5th

121

Richard MarchbankM4thSEN2nd01:09:3001:09:36+00:02:46
6th

149

Jeremy BabelM5thSEN3rd01:09:5901:10:05+00:03:15
7th

223

TOM YorkM6thV402ndRushcliffe01:11:2001:11:23+00:04:36
8th

66

Jonathan MastonM7thV403rdRushcliffe AC01:12:4201:12:46+00:05:58
9th

74

Neil MedardM8thV404th01:13:1401:13:19+00:06:30
10th

78

Derk Van Der WardtM9thV405thRushcliffe AC01:13:5101:13:57+00:07:07
11th

106

Giles EmsonM10thSEN4th01:14:0801:14:12+00:07:24
12th

10

James HighamM11thV406thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:14:4001:14:44+00:07:56
13th

131

Jamie Walker-jonesM12thSEN5th01:15:2001:15:24+00:08:36
14th

58

RUTH JonesF2ndSEN1stNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:15:3601:15:39+00:08:52
15th

70

Catherine HurdF3rdSEN2nd01:15:4701:15:53+00:09:03
16th

130

Philippa Louise Wycombe HurdF4thSEN3rd01:16:1101:16:17+00:09:27
17th

3

Graeme ColemanM13thSEN6th01:17:2301:17:29+00:10:39
18th

91

JEAN-FREDERIC DubernM14thV407th01:19:4101:19:48+00:12:57
19th

111

Graham BlakeyM15thV502nd01:19:5601:20:04+00:13:12
20th

25

Jim KellowM16thSEN7th01:20:4401:20:57+00:14:00
21st

16

Rosie Jane FlintF5thSEN4th01:21:0901:21:12+00:14:25
22nd

128

Morten HojbjergM17thV503rd01:21:2201:21:29+00:14:38
23rd

31

Andrew FlemingM18thSEN8th01:21:2901:21:42+00:14:45
24th

113

David RobsonM19thV504thBARROW RUNNERS01:21:4201:21:47+00:14:58
25th

119

nicola emma ThompsonF6thV402ndCharnwood AC01:21:5001:21:56+00:15:06
26th

120

Peter MensleyM20thV601stCharnwood AC01:21:5001:21:57+00:15:06
27th

77

Paul ArcherM21stSEN9th01:22:1001:22:18+00:15:26
28th

81

Alan Stuart HarrisonM22ndSEN10th01:22:1001:22:18+00:15:26
29th

61

James BrammaM23rdV408th01:23:1301:23:19+00:16:29
30th

54

Alan LeaM24thSEN11th01:23:2701:23:32+00:16:43
31st

96

David SwinglerM25thV409thFormula One Circuit Crew01:23:4501:23:50+00:17:01
32nd

55

James MustonM26thV4010th01:24:0801:24:19+00:17:24
33rd

89

Simon ParkerM27thV4011th01:24:2101:24:25+00:17:37
34th

15

Lee CookM28thSEN12th01:24:4401:24:47+00:18:00
35th

21

Paul LeaneyM29thV602nd4LIFE TRI01:24:4801:25:22+00:18:04
36th

53

Ed StuttardM30thSEN13th01:25:4501:25:49+00:19:01
37th

60

Paul WrightM31stV4012th01:26:0801:26:14+00:19:24
38th

6

Seona BaillieF7thV403rd01:26:1901:26:27+00:19:35
39th

115

Julie McgeorgeF8thV501stHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:26:2801:26:34+00:19:44
40th

75

Dean WestonM32ndV505th01:27:2201:27:36+00:20:38
41st

50

James MooreM33rdV4013th01:27:3301:27:38+00:20:49
42nd

122

CLIVE HaywardM34thV603rdREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:27:4901:27:54+00:21:05
43rd

27

Alan SmithM35thSEN14th01:28:2901:28:36+00:21:45
44th

42

John ArmourM36thV506th01:28:5001:28:53+00:22:06
45th

295

Eleanor CeneyF9thSEN5th01:28:5901:29:06+00:22:15
46th

76

Cheryl BettinsonF10thV502nd01:29:2301:29:37+00:22:39
47th

8

Penny RundleF11thSEN6th01:29:3701:29:44+00:22:53
48th

9

Eleanor SomerfieldF12thSEN7th01:29:4001:29:46+00:22:56
49th

17

Kirstine ArcherF13thSEN8thFormula One Circuit Crew01:30:0501:30:19+00:23:21
50th

88

Claire HillF14thV404thFormula One Circuit Crew01:30:0801:30:21+00:23:24
51st

79

Preston WatkinsM37thSEN15th01:30:2901:30:40+00:23:45
52nd

65

Tricia ValentineF15thSEN9thFormula One Circuit Crew01:31:0201:31:15+00:24:18
53rd

90

Stuart FielderM38thV507thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:31:5301:32:04+00:25:09
54th

46

Mike GauntM39thV4014th01:32:4201:32:50+00:25:58
55th

62

Paul EnsorM40thV4015th01:33:4601:34:01+00:27:02
56th

57

Silke Krieger-fordF16thV405thshelton striders01:34:3401:34:46+00:27:50
57th

37

Chris Paul OldershawM41stV604thteam derby runners01:34:3501:34:47+00:27:51
58th

36

Ashley PickM42ndV4016thWreake Runners01:35:1101:35:21+00:28:27
59th

97

Adam KolomyjecM43rdSEN16th01:35:4401:35:56+00:29:00
60th

41

Sue ZurawliwF17thV503rdBARROW RUNNERS01:35:5701:36:05+00:29:13
61st

1

Lorraine TollF18thV504thBARROW RUNNERS01:35:5801:36:06+00:29:14
62nd

40

Hannah LeightonF19thSEN10th01:36:0401:36:14+00:29:20
63rd

240

Adam LeightonM44thSEN17th01:36:0501:36:14+00:29:21
64th

213

Katie WatsonF20thV406th01:36:5501:37:06+00:30:11
65th

214

Kat WisneskiF21stSEN11th01:36:5501:37:06+00:30:11
66th

239

STEVE EbbageM45thV605thRushcliffe AC01:37:0401:37:16+00:30:20
67th

127

Caren HojbjergF22ndV407th01:38:3001:38:46+00:31:46
68th

129

Jonathan SendallM46thSEN18th01:38:2901:38:46+00:31:45
69th

126

Rachel MuddimerF23rdV505thShepshed Running Club01:39:0001:39:14+00:32:16
70th

73

KATIE HolmesF24thV506thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:39:1401:39:29+00:32:30
71st

92

Jeff RainbvowM47thV606thFormula One Circuit Crew01:39:2901:39:46+00:32:45
72nd

13

Daniela HeegF25thSEN12th01:40:0201:40:11+00:33:18
73rd

105

Victoria AlldreadF26thSEN13thshelton striders01:40:0501:40:16+00:33:21
74th

45

Fiona CordenF27thV408thshelton striders01:40:0601:40:18+00:33:22
75th

108

Linda Joyce EvansF28thV601stHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:40:2401:40:38+00:33:40
76th

109

Fiona McevoyF29thSEN14th01:40:4301:40:55+00:33:59
77th

44

Chris SandersonM48thV4017th01:40:4701:41:01+00:34:03
78th

43

Michael WakerleyM49thSEN19th01:40:4801:41:03+00:34:04
79th

123

Nicola LaneF30thV409th01:41:2201:41:32+00:34:38
80th

47

Helen SmithF31stSEN15thteam derby runners01:41:2401:41:35+00:34:40
81st

14

Janina KoelschbachF32ndSEN16th01:41:3201:41:42+00:34:48
82nd

99

Max ReuterM50thSEN20th01:41:3201:41:42+00:34:48
83rd

125

Sheila CarruthersF33rdV602nd01:41:3501:41:50+00:34:51
84th

124

Mariusz MarynowskiM51stSEN21st01:41:5601:42:01+00:35:12
85th

82

Nicola ReastF34thSEN17th01:41:5801:42:01+00:35:14
86th

101

Dawn HughesF35thSEN18thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:42:1501:42:27+00:35:31
87th

104

Stephen HillM52ndV4018th01:42:2101:42:31+00:35:37
88th

87

Paul SpeddingM53rdV4019th01:42:2101:42:31+00:35:37
89th

248

Andrew LucasM54thV508th01:43:5601:44:13+00:37:12
90th

269

Kirsty PheasantF36thV4010th01:45:3001:45:39+00:38:46
91st

218

Andrew TaylorM55thV607th01:45:4701:45:56+00:39:03
92nd

100

Claire SambridgeF37thV4011thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:45:5001:46:02+00:39:06
93rd

11

Daphne SykesF38thV507th01:45:5501:46:04+00:39:11
94th

64

Jenny BurkeF39thV4012th01:45:5601:46:12+00:39:12
95th

107

Viv WardleF40thV4013thRushcliffe01:45:5601:46:12+00:39:12
96th

205

Gillian GambleF41stV4014thNotts Women Runners01:46:1401:46:26+00:39:30
97th

5

LOUISE HaworthF42ndV508thBARROW RUNNERS01:46:5001:47:05+00:40:06
98th

69

Farah RobsonF43rdV509thBARROW RUNNERS01:46:5001:47:06+00:40:06
99th

85

Ellie MowforthF44thSEN19th01:47:2701:47:41+00:40:43
100th

103

Hayley MorrisF45thSEN20th01:47:5501:48:12+00:41:11
101st

52

Martin StuttardM56thV608th01:48:1001:48:39+00:41:26
102nd

32

Joedy IbbotsonM57thV4020th01:48:4301:48:54+00:41:59
103rd

273

Noel SandersM58thV509th01:49:0201:49:16+00:42:18
104th

117

Natalie SigonaF46thV4015th01:49:3501:49:48+00:42:51
105th

289

Lauren CrispF47thSEN21st01:49:3301:49:49+00:42:49
106th

150

Tamzin DenarF48thSEN22nd01:49:3501:49:50+00:42:51
107th

28

Rebecca PalfreyF49thSEN23rd01:49:4601:50:04+00:43:02
108th

48

Eve ElliottF50thV4016th01:51:4201:51:53+00:44:58
109th

49

Natalie TravisF51stSEN24th01:51:4201:51:54+00:44:58
110th

51

Jancy StuttardF52ndV5010th01:53:4801:54:06+00:47:04
111st

86

Karen DelahayF53rdV4017th01:54:3601:54:48+00:47:52
112nd

116

Samantha DownesF54thSEN25thNotts Women Runners01:56:0401:56:13+00:49:20
113rd

112

Beth DaveyF55thSEN26thNotts Women Runners01:56:0401:56:13+00:49:20
114th

110

Clare LeelandF56thSEN27thNotts Women Runners01:56:0401:56:13+00:49:20
115th

114

ALISON MARGARET NunnF57thV5011thshelton striders01:56:1701:56:29+00:49:33
116th

4

Brian StoneM59thV609thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:56:5101:56:59+00:50:07
117th

102

Colette Farrelly-baughF58thV5012thHolme Pierrepont Running Club01:57:3601:57:46+00:50:52
118th

291

Aideen RobertsM60thSEN22nd01:57:3601:57:47+00:50:52
119th

95

Karen ArcherF59thV5013th01:58:2801:58:43+00:51:44
120th

93

Kerrie BrookesF60thSEN28th02:11:1502:11:31+01:04:31
121st

98

Keeley ThomsonF61stSEN29th02:11:1402:11:31+01:04:30
DNF (2 in total)
-

12

Nisha ChavdaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

118

Ruth HumphreysFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00