Alloa Half Marathon 2017

Mar
19
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,500
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£24.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 6th Mar 2017, 10:00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-03-19 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,500
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£24.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 6th Mar 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (2,699 in total)
1st

26

Kristian JonesM1stSEN1stSwansea Harriers01:07:1901:07:19-
2nd

8

CAMERON MilneM2ndSEN2ndCentral AC01:07:4001:07:40+00:00:21
3rd

25

Craig RuddyM3rdSEN3rdINVERCLYDE AC01:09:5501:09:55+00:02:36
4th

4

Wenay GhebreselassieM4thSEN4thShettleston Harriers01:09:4201:10:08+00:02:23
5th

6

ROBERT GilroyM5thV401stRH Cambuslang01:11:0701:11:07+00:03:48
6th

5

Paul SorrieM6thSEN5thShettleston Harriers01:11:5601:11:56+00:04:37
7th

27

Michael WrightM7thSEN6thCentral AC01:12:2401:12:25+00:05:05
8th

9

Patryk GierjatowiczM8thSEN7thHunter Bog Trotters01:13:1601:13:16+00:05:57
9th

30

Iain ReidM9thSEN8thCambuslang Harriers01:13:1901:13:19+00:06:00
10th

58

Grant BaillieM10thSEN9thEast kilbride01:13:4201:13:43+00:06:23
11th

36

COLIN ThomasM11thSEN10thBellahouston Harriers01:13:5701:13:58+00:06:38
12th

3145

Derek RaeM12thSEN11th01:13:5901:13:59+00:06:40
13th

37

Chris PoxtonM13thSEN12thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:14:0301:14:05+00:06:44
14th

29

Mark PollardM14thSEN13thINVERCLYDE AC01:14:2901:14:29+00:07:10
15th

46

Louis O'hareM15thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:14:3801:14:40+00:07:19
16th

43

Mark HaskettM16thSEN14thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:14:4701:14:47+00:07:28
17th

44

Craig ReidM17thSEN15thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:14:5401:14:56+00:07:35
18th

38

Kevin LiddleM18thSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:15:2001:15:22+00:08:01
19th

34

Shaun LyonM19thSEN17thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:15:4801:15:49+00:08:29
20th

31

John BroganM20thSEN18thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:15:4801:15:50+00:08:29
21st

83

David LindsayM21stV403rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:16:1301:16:15+00:08:54
22nd

33

DAVID HendersonM22ndSEN19thINVERCLYDE AC01:16:2201:16:24+00:09:03
23rd

67

Scott BremberM23rdV404thCentral AC01:16:2601:16:35+00:09:07
24th

82

Alasdair MaciverM24thSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:16:2401:16:37+00:09:05
25th

45

Leon JohnsonM25thSEN21stEdinburgh AC01:16:3901:16:42+00:09:20
26th

64

Richard CockbainM26thV405thEdinburgh AC01:16:4301:16:46+00:09:24
27th

54

Chris BlackM27thSEN22ndStirling Tri Club01:16:4801:16:50+00:09:29
28th

90

Joshua DackM28thSEN23rdLothian RC01:16:4901:16:53+00:09:30
29th

103

Katie WhiteF1stSEN1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:16:5201:16:54+00:09:33
30th

71

ANDREW JoyceM29thSEN24thStornoway Running Club01:17:0201:17:02+00:09:43
31st

57

John ReddingM30thSEN25thLINLITHGOW AAC01:17:2701:17:28+00:10:08
32nd

72

Colin SomervilleM31stSEN26thPH racing club01:17:2501:17:29+00:10:06
33rd

84

Malcolm LangM32ndV406thLothian RC01:17:3901:17:43+00:10:20
34th

40

John HammondM33rdSEN27thCarnethy Hill Runing Club01:17:4501:17:46+00:10:26
35th

62

Jamie McmorrowM34thSEN28thLaw & District01:17:5001:17:52+00:10:31
36th

47

ANDREW HarkinsM35thSEN29thINVERCLYDE AC01:17:5801:18:00+00:10:39
37th

56

Alex McgarrityM36thSEN30th01:17:5701:18:04+00:10:38
38th

68

Nicholas HeaneyM37thV407thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:18:0401:18:05+00:10:45
39th

85

Colin PartridgeM38thV408thLothian RC01:18:0801:18:08+00:10:49
40th

74

Russell WhittingtonM39thV409thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:18:1101:18:13+00:10:52
41st

59

Gemma RankinF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan AAC01:18:2001:18:22+00:11:01
42nd

75

Mike HerronM40thSEN31stDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:18:2501:18:29+00:11:06
43rd

66

Darren JubbM41stSEN32ndPH racing club01:18:3101:18:31+00:11:12
44th

88

Chris RichardsonM42ndSEN33rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:19:0001:19:03+00:11:41
45th

120

Stuart PatersonM43rdSEN34thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:19:0401:19:10+00:11:45
46th

49

Graeme HyettM44thSEN35thINVERCLYDE AC01:19:1401:19:15+00:11:55
47th

140

Allan ConryM45thSEN36th01:19:2701:19:29+00:12:08
48th

2457

Roger GoddardM46thV4010thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:19:3001:19:32+00:12:11
49th

80

Damien O'looneyM47thV4011thHARMENY AC01:19:3001:19:33+00:12:11
50th

10

Morag MaclartyF3rdSEN3rdCentral AC01:19:4201:19:43+00:12:23
51st

60

Michael Stuart CombeM48thSEN37thPH racing club01:19:4801:19:49+00:12:29
52nd

79

James MoranM49thSEN38th01:19:4701:19:50+00:12:28
53rd

107

Paul LaffertyM50thSEN39thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:19:4301:19:56+00:12:24
54th

432

Rory ScottM51stSEN40thFIFE AC01:19:4201:20:02+00:12:23
55th

3

Jennifer WettonF4thSEN4thCentral AC01:20:0301:20:04+00:12:44
56th

94

Fiona BrianF5thSEN5thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:20:0501:20:05+00:12:46
57th

98

Ben WardM52ndSEN41stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:20:0101:20:05+00:12:42
58th

283

John MclooneM53rdSEN42nd01:20:0901:20:17+00:12:50
59th

129

Munro StewartM54thSEN43rdDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:20:2601:20:29+00:13:07
60th

116

ROBERT BartleyM55thV4012thKirkintilloch Olympians01:20:2201:20:29+00:13:03
61st

105

Alan BuddM56thSEN44thFalkland Trail Runners01:20:2701:20:30+00:13:08
62nd

145

Colin LanganM57thSEN45th01:20:3201:20:36+00:13:13
63rd

118

Jack LetsonM58thSEN46th01:20:3901:20:41+00:13:20
64th

95

Tom AshtonM59thSEN47thFalkland Trail Runners01:20:3801:20:46+00:13:19
65th

184

Stuart HayM60thV501stDunbar running club01:20:4701:20:50+00:13:28
66th

157

Greg Alastair WalkerM61stSEN48thTeviotdale Harriers01:20:4701:20:53+00:13:28
67th

527

Jonathan RoebuckM62ndSEN49th01:20:3501:20:56+00:13:16
68th

144

Alistair GudginM63rdSEN50thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:21:0001:21:01+00:13:41
69th

272

EUAN CarrickM64thSEN51stKilbarchan AAC01:20:3401:21:04+00:13:15
70th

50

Mark HandM65thV4013thMotherwell AC01:21:1101:21:13+00:13:52
71st

48

Richard LauchtM66thSEN52ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:21:0001:21:13+00:13:41
72nd

91

George LyonsM67thSEN53rdMRF Running01:20:5301:21:13+00:13:34
73rd

265

JAMES GallacherM68thV502ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:21:0701:21:14+00:13:48
74th

154

STUART ScottM69thSEN54thHelensburgh AAC01:21:1201:21:15+00:13:53
75th

77

DAVID HoggM70thV4014thKirkintilloch olyimpions01:21:1001:21:16+00:13:51
76th

172

Keith StewartM71stSEN55th01:21:1201:21:20+00:13:53
77th

101

PAUL ClawsonM72ndSEN56thBellahouston Harriers01:21:1601:21:22+00:13:57
78th

180

Miguel DelgadoM73rdSEN57th01:21:1501:21:23+00:13:56
79th

248

Iain McdonaldM74thSEN58thUKRunChat Glasgow01:21:3301:21:47+00:14:14
80th

130

Colin WilliamsM75thV4015thMoorfoot Runners01:21:5201:21:55+00:14:33
81st

150

Andrew CallanM76thV4016thSpringburn Harriers01:21:5501:22:00+00:14:36
82nd

115

Nicholas GemmellM77thV4017thINVERCLYDE AC01:22:0901:22:10+00:14:50
83rd

183

Euan CrumleyM78thSEN59thHelensburgh AAC01:22:1201:22:20+00:14:53
84th

260

Anthony Lucio JannettaM79thSEN60thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:22:1701:22:22+00:14:58
85th

70

barry PatersonM80thSEN61stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:22:2001:22:23+00:15:01
86th

176

Michael StratfordM81stSEN62nd01:22:2201:22:24+00:15:03
87th

185

Ken SpeirsM82ndV4018thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:21:4901:22:24+00:14:30
88th

117

Anthony QuinnM83rdV4019th01:22:1201:22:25+00:14:53
89th

158

Iain WilliamsM84thV4020thTeviotdale Harriers01:22:2201:22:27+00:15:03
90th

194

William MannersM85thV503rdStirling Tri Club01:22:2901:22:33+00:15:10
91st

52

Stephen ToddM86thV4021stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:22:3701:22:38+00:15:18
92nd

199

Chris SmythM87thSEN63rd01:22:3201:22:40+00:15:13
93rd

200

GERARD ScullionM88thV504thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:22:4101:22:44+00:15:22
94th

212

Mark VanceM89thV4022ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:22:3801:22:49+00:15:19
95th

137

Pete BarclayM90thSEN64th01:22:5201:22:56+00:15:33
96th

159

Chris LorimerM91stSEN65th01:22:3901:22:59+00:15:20
97th

240

Akira O'connorM92ndSEN66thFIFE AC01:23:0001:23:04+00:15:41
98th

276

Daniel MonaghanM93rdSEN67thPH racing club01:23:1001:23:12+00:15:51
99th

142

Ross MceachernM94thV505thSpringburn Harriers01:23:0701:23:16+00:15:48
100th

179

Chris EarlM95thSEN68thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:23:1101:23:18+00:15:52
101st

182

Andy GrayM96thV4023rd01:23:1401:23:20+00:15:55
102nd

298

Scott WilsonM97thV4024thJP MORGAN RC01:23:1601:23:21+00:15:57
103rd

155

Alexander John MorrisonM98thSEN69thCarnethy Hill Runing Club01:23:1001:23:21+00:15:51
104th

290

Graeme DunbarM99thV4025thCarnethy Hill Runing Club01:23:1501:23:28+00:15:56
105th

286

Kevin FarmerM100thSEN70thClydesdale Harriers01:23:2501:23:31+00:16:06
106th

3448

Ben AndersonM101stSEN71stWee Country Harriers01:23:1301:23:35+00:15:54
107th

141

Paul MoseleyM102ndV4026thDunbar running club01:23:2701:23:38+00:16:08
108th

123

Ross McghieM103rdSEN72ndEdinburgh AC01:23:2801:23:39+00:16:09
109th

217

Jill SmylieF6thSEN6thGiffnock North01:23:4001:23:45+00:16:21
110th

178

Cameron WarnerM104thV4027th01:23:2401:23:48+00:16:05
111st

267

Robert MorrisonM105thV506thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:24:0001:24:00+00:16:41
112nd

233

Fergus Neil GeorgeM106thV4028th01:23:4001:24:01+00:16:21
113rd

191

SCOTT StrachanM107thV4029thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:23:4901:24:06+00:16:30
114th

121

EUAN CraigM108thSEN73rdKirkintilloch Olympians01:24:0301:24:10+00:16:44
115th

114

Neil CameronM109thV4030thCentral AC01:24:0901:24:13+00:16:50
116th

218

Wright BeveridgeM110thV4031stPH racing club01:23:4501:24:14+00:16:26
117th

257

ANDREW SutherlandM111stV4032ndMaryhill Harriers01:24:0301:24:15+00:16:44
118th

170

Nick WilliamsonM112ndV4033rdDunbar running club01:24:1401:24:17+00:16:55
119th

226

Chloe CoxF7thSEN7thlothian01:24:1801:24:18+00:16:59
120th

250

Derek SmallM113rdV507th01:24:1101:24:19+00:16:52
121st

258

Alison McgillF8thSEN8thFIFE AC01:24:1601:24:22+00:16:57
122nd

208

Dugald RobertsonM114thV4034thHARMENY AC01:24:1101:24:23+00:16:52
123rd

28

David ParkhouseM115thSEN74thPark Life Runners01:23:5401:24:24+00:16:35
124th

312

Peter CanningM116thV4035th01:23:4401:24:30+00:16:25
125th

165

PETER WalshM117thSEN75thDumbarton AAC01:24:1801:24:31+00:16:59
126th

640

Andrew CummingsM118thSEN76thHunter Bog Trotters01:24:2001:24:31+00:17:01
127th

3441

Paul KernohanM119thV4036thCambuslang Harriers01:24:2601:24:33+00:17:07
128th

201

Barry MccomishM120thV4037th01:24:0201:24:34+00:16:43
129th

362

Ture NielsenM121stV4038thHaddington Running Club01:24:3401:24:40+00:17:15
130th

122

John ShanksM122ndSEN77thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:24:3701:24:43+00:17:18
131st

540

Andrew LeechM123rdSEN78thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:24:2401:24:43+00:17:05
132nd

282

Paul BlacklerM124thSEN79thGambiaRiverRun01:24:3801:24:43+00:17:19
133rd

171

Ross MclarenM125thV4039th01:24:3401:24:43+00:17:15
134th

270

David FenwickM126thSEN80thDumbarton AAC01:24:3201:24:44+00:17:13
135th

69

Ross MackenzieM127thSEN81st01:24:4901:24:51+00:17:30
136th

284

Colin AndersonM128thSEN82nd01:24:2301:24:52+00:17:04
137th

213

Mike MacdonaldM129thV4040thFIFE AC01:24:4601:24:54+00:17:27
138th

335

Alastair MorrisonM130thV4041st01:24:3901:24:57+00:17:20
139th

188

Andrew ThompsonM131stV4042ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:24:5001:24:57+00:17:31
140th

92

David ClarkM132ndV4043rdcarnegie Harriers01:24:5801:25:04+00:17:39
141st

263

Adam StroblM133rdSEN83rd01:24:3501:25:05+00:17:16
142nd

266

Mark LairdM134thSEN84th01:25:0801:25:08+00:17:49
143rd

3108

John Paul MurphyM135thSEN85thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:25:0601:25:09+00:17:47
144th

196

Andrea RaeF9thSEN9thFIFE AC01:25:0901:25:09+00:17:50
145th

210

Bryce AitkenM136thV508thFIFE AC01:24:5601:25:10+00:17:37
146th

550

Alexander QuayleM137thSEN86thEdinburgh AC01:24:4401:25:12+00:17:25
147th

134

Niall BurrowM138thSEN87th01:24:4701:25:13+00:17:28
148th

279

Alan MossM139thSEN88thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:25:0701:25:14+00:17:48
149th

163

Jason SteeleM140thV4044thGiffnock North01:25:1701:25:22+00:17:58
150th

205

Matt PearceM141stV4045thTroon Tortoises01:24:5901:25:22+00:17:40
151st

332

Claire CoeyF10thSEN10thPro Endurance Coaching01:25:2401:25:24+00:18:05
152nd

189

Chris BrydieM142ndSEN89th01:25:2901:25:29+00:18:10
153rd

357

Eilis MckechanieF11thSEN11thHBT01:25:3201:25:32+00:18:13
154th

278

Antony BrownM143rdV4046thWee County Harriers01:25:3101:25:42+00:18:12
155th

149

Scott DyerM144thSEN90thDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:25:4301:25:47+00:18:24
156th

464

Dennis HowettM145thV509thPH racing club01:25:4601:25:50+00:18:27
157th

289

Anwen DarlingtonF12thSEN12thDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:25:4501:25:52+00:18:26
158th

417

James WatsonM146thSEN91st01:25:0701:25:56+00:17:48
159th

333

Graham McnaughtM147thSEN92ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:25:3401:26:02+00:18:15
160th

478

Keir AllenM148thV4047th01:25:4201:26:03+00:18:23
161st

317

John WhitecrossM149thV4048th01:25:4901:26:05+00:18:30
162nd

251

Bruce HughesM150thSEN93rdTeviotdale Harriers01:26:0201:26:06+00:18:43
163rd

192

Andrew LathamM151stV5010thEdinburgh AC01:26:0001:26:07+00:18:41
164th

152

Ryan WaldronM152ndSEN94thKilbarchan AAC01:25:5901:26:09+00:18:40
165th

275

Garry PorchM153rdSEN95thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:0201:26:09+00:18:43
166th

160

William MarshallM154thSEN96th01:25:5901:26:10+00:18:40
167th

232

Calum BrandM155thSEN97thWee County Harriers01:25:5801:26:10+00:18:39
168th

167

Michael FoleyM156thSEN98th01:25:4801:26:10+00:18:29
169th

203

Barry FraserM157thV4049th01:26:0401:26:13+00:18:45
170th

119

Clara HorswellF13thSEN13thShettleston Harriers01:26:1001:26:16+00:18:51
171st

209

PHIL BuckleyM158thV4050thHARMENY AC01:25:4701:26:17+00:18:28
172nd

336

Richard MckeanM159thV4051stGiffnock North01:26:1201:26:18+00:18:53
173rd

338

Alex WrayM160thSEN99thStirling Tri Club01:26:0401:26:21+00:18:45
174th

253

Alan KnowlesM161stV4052ndLothian RC01:26:1301:26:22+00:18:54
175th

536

Catriona MacdonaldF14thSEN14thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:0601:26:24+00:18:47
176th

561

alexander MorrisonM162ndSEN100thDunblane Runners01:26:0901:26:29+00:18:50
177th

419

NATALIE StevensonF15thSEN15thFusion Triathlon Club01:26:0301:26:31+00:18:44
178th

308

Alison MackenzieF16thSEN16thFusion Triathlon Club01:26:0301:26:31+00:18:44
179th

15

Barrie JohnstoneM163rdV4053rdHawkins Running01:26:3301:26:33+00:19:14
180th

177

Peter SimpsonM164thSEN101stEdinburgh AC01:26:2801:26:34+00:19:09
181st

148

Robert DolanM165thV4054thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:26:3401:26:36+00:19:15
182nd

368

Gavin BrownM166thV4055thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:26:0001:26:36+00:18:41
183rd

271

Kevin QueenanM167thV4056thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:1101:26:39+00:18:52
184th

227

J ConvieM168thV4057th01:26:3001:26:41+00:19:11
185th

168

David SimpsonM169thV4058th01:26:2601:26:45+00:19:07
186th

557

Mark CooperM170thSEN102nd01:26:3501:26:46+00:19:16
187th

288

Stephen McquadeM171stSEN103rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:3901:26:47+00:19:20
188th

173

Morgan Windram-geddesF17thSEN17thFIFE AC01:26:4201:26:47+00:19:23
189th

269

Alan RichardsonM172ndSEN104thMaryhill Harriers01:26:3701:26:51+00:19:18
190th

715

Willie RennieM173rdV4059thcarnegie Harriers01:26:4201:26:54+00:19:23
191st

311

Ann RobinF18thSEN18thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:4501:26:54+00:19:26
192nd

153

Ian StewartM174thV601st01:26:4901:26:55+00:19:30
193rd

297

Barry CarsonM175thV4060th01:26:4701:26:56+00:19:28
194th

229

Kenneth DavidsonM176thV4061stMoorfoot Runners01:27:0401:27:04+00:19:45
195th

381

Claire BruceF19thSEN19thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:26:5701:27:04+00:19:38
196th

677

Kevin BoydM177thSEN105thWee County Harriers01:26:3401:27:06+00:19:15
197th

222

Mark SutherlandM178thV4062nd01:27:0001:27:14+00:19:41
198th

12

Oliver SamphierM179thV4063rd01:27:0601:27:16+00:19:47
199th

3446

Neil NairnM180thV4064th01:27:1401:27:16+00:19:55
200th

475

Steve MacfarlaneM181stV4065thEast Fife Tri Club01:26:4601:27:17+00:19:27
201st

412

Robert CarrolM182ndV4066thTroon Tortoises01:27:0401:27:18+00:19:45
202nd

13

Robert ConroyM183rdV4067th01:27:1801:27:21+00:19:59
203rd

314

Richard CockburnM184thV4068th01:27:2101:27:23+00:20:02
204th

471

Gian-Paolo BassiM185thSEN106th01:27:1601:27:26+00:19:57
205th

181

Shona DohertyF20thSEN20thWest End Road Runners01:27:2001:27:27+00:20:01
206th

287

Paul PatersonM186thSEN107th01:27:0701:27:28+00:19:48
207th

228

JOE ChambersM187thSEN108thSpringburn Harriers01:27:1101:27:29+00:19:52
208th

264

David StewartM188thV5011thDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:27:2101:27:32+00:20:02
209th

294

Neil ParkM189thV4069thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:27:2701:27:34+00:20:08
210th

509

Mark PorterM190thSEN109thBellahouston Harriers01:27:0301:27:39+00:19:44
211st

164

Alan MackayM191stV4070thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:27:3401:27:40+00:20:15
212nd

193

Liam ConveryM192ndV4071stTroon Tortoises01:27:2701:27:41+00:20:08
213rd

295

George McphersonM193rdV5012thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:27:3401:27:43+00:20:15
214th

225

Kevin CameronM194thSEN110thGiffnock North01:27:4301:27:45+00:20:24
215th

532

Edward NeilsonM195thV4072nd01:27:1601:27:46+00:19:57
216th

261

Phil MerriweatherM196thV4073rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:1801:27:46+00:19:59
217th

457

Marc NiebelM197thSEN111stFusion Triathlon Club01:27:4101:27:49+00:20:22
218th

323

Mark GallacherM198thV4074thMotherwell AC01:27:3701:27:53+00:20:18
219th

214

Andy JohnsM199thV4075thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:27:4601:27:53+00:20:27
220th

238

Michal SrokaM200thSEN112ndLINLITHGOW AAC01:27:4101:27:55+00:20:22
221st

440

SEAN ReidM201stSEN113rd01:27:3901:27:59+00:20:20
222nd

421

Robert WarnockM202ndV5013thWee County Harriers01:27:4101:28:00+00:20:22
223rd

244

Scott LoveM203rdSEN114thPH racing club01:27:5601:28:01+00:20:37
224th

259

HENRY MerriweatherM204thV4076thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:3701:28:05+00:20:18
225th

1929

Lee O'connorM205thV4077thDundee Road Runner01:28:0701:28:10+00:20:48
226th

600

David RitchieM206thSEN115th01:27:3201:28:12+00:20:13
227th

495

Ryan SmallM207thSEN116th01:27:4201:28:12+00:20:23
228th

402

Scott BoydM208thSEN117th01:27:4201:28:13+00:20:23
229th

211

David GrahamM209thSEN118th01:27:4901:28:18+00:20:30
230th

296

Greg MilneM210thSEN119thFIFE AC01:27:4701:28:18+00:20:28
231st

749

Paul WatersM211stSEN120thKirky olympians01:28:0501:28:20+00:20:46
232nd

726

Mairi WattsF21stSEN21stLINLITHGOW AAC01:28:1701:28:25+00:20:58
233rd

131

Andrew BuchananM212ndSEN121stCalderglen Harriers01:28:2401:28:34+00:21:05
234th

322

Scott CameronM213rdV4078th01:28:0401:28:34+00:20:45
235th

570

Robert MainM214thV4079thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:28:1801:28:35+00:20:59
236th

234

Alan FindlayM215thV5014thStirling Tri Club01:28:2001:28:46+00:21:01
237th

301

Kenny FinlaysonM216thV4080thCambuslang Harriers01:28:4101:28:47+00:21:22
238th

1411

Christian TendengM217thV4081stHunter Bog Trotters01:28:4801:28:48+00:21:29
239th

143

Graham GordonM218thSEN122ndPitreavie AAC01:28:3801:28:50+00:21:19
240th

359

LOUISE RossF22ndV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4201:28:51+00:21:23
241st

523

John McleanM219thSEN123rdDumbarton AAC01:28:3801:28:53+00:21:19
242nd

230

Ian SheerinsM220thV5015th01:28:5601:28:56+00:21:37
243rd

151

Alistair MacdonaldM221stV5016thDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:28:4201:29:00+00:21:23
244th

363

Philip SweeneyM222ndSEN124thCentral AC01:28:5401:29:03+00:21:35
245th

146

Keith WilkinsonM223rdV4082ndStirling Tri Club01:28:5501:29:04+00:21:36
246th

219

GRAHAM AndrewM224thSEN125thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:28:5801:29:07+00:21:39
247th

755

Mark MckennyM225thSEN126th01:28:2001:29:08+00:21:01
248th

382

Alex BainM226thV4083rdSTAART01:28:3901:29:12+00:21:20
249th

293

Derek RigmandM227thV5017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:29:0501:29:13+00:21:46
250th

369

WILLIAM GoldieM228thV602ndDumbarton AAC01:29:0001:29:13+00:21:41
251st

593

Michael MilnerM229thSEN127th01:28:5701:29:15+00:21:38
252nd

330

Robin MussettM230thV5018thCentral AC01:29:0401:29:20+00:21:45
253rd

292

Craig StewartM231stV4084thHARMENY AC01:29:1301:29:23+00:21:54
254th

256

CRAIG WhiteM232ndSEN128thMaryhill Harriers01:29:2401:29:24+00:22:05
255th

135

Thomas CaulfieldM233rdSEN129th01:28:5901:29:24+00:21:40
256th

732

John ClarkM234thV4085th01:29:0901:29:25+00:21:50
257th

588

Jamie TaitM235thSEN130th01:29:2001:29:27+00:22:01
258th

399

Steven GeorgeM236thSEN131stFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:29:3001:29:34+00:22:11
259th

280

Christopher Magnus SkeaM237thSEN132ndMoorfoot Runners01:29:3401:29:34+00:22:15
260th

303

Scott HyslopM238thV5019thLINLITHGOW AAC01:29:3101:29:38+00:22:12
261st

356

Neil BerryM239thSEN133rdSpringburn Harriers01:29:2501:29:41+00:22:06
262nd

169

Gavin CurranM240thV4086th01:29:4301:29:43+00:22:24
263rd

138

DEREK GovanM241stV5020th01:29:3901:29:46+00:22:20
264th

375

Jeremy CoulingM242ndV4087thSRC Glasgow01:29:3001:29:47+00:22:11
265th

758

Simon SorensenM243rdSEN134thAchilles Heel01:29:2801:29:49+00:22:09
266th

220

Jan BienkowskiM244thSEN135thGiffnock North01:29:4701:29:50+00:22:28
267th

235

Edward MclooneM245thSEN136thKirkintilloch Olympians01:29:4601:29:56+00:22:27
268th

190

Steven MorrisonM246thSEN137thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:29:5001:29:58+00:22:31
269th

331

Paul McmonagleM247thV4088thCumbernauld Aac01:29:4701:30:00+00:22:28
270th

1070

Yan HorsburghM248thV5021stPenicuik Harriers01:29:4601:30:02+00:22:27
271st

3379

Bryan MclarenM249thSEN138thLeven Las Vagas01:29:2601:30:04+00:22:07
272nd

567

Craig RedpathM250thV4089th01:29:5001:30:05+00:22:31
273rd

533

Stewart LangdonM251stSEN139th01:30:0801:30:12+00:22:49
274th

340

Robert OsfieldM252ndV4090thRun Callander01:29:5401:30:12+00:22:35
275th

206

Fraser McphailM253rdV4091stTroon Tortoises01:29:4601:30:12+00:22:27
276th

366

Victor JackM254thV4092ndCORSTORPHINE AAC01:29:5001:30:13+00:22:31
277th

407

GARY MitchellM255thV4093rdKirkintilloch Olympians01:30:1801:30:26+00:22:59
278th

354

Kenny GormanM256thSEN140thFIFE AC01:30:2301:30:33+00:23:04
279th

215

DONNA FinlaysonF23rdSEN22ndVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:30:2801:30:34+00:23:09
280th

488

Neil FerrierM257thSEN141stCentral AC01:29:3301:30:36+00:22:14
281st

513

David DowneyM258thV5022ndDunblane Runners01:30:2401:30:36+00:23:05
282nd

313

Brian HarkinsM259thV4094th01:30:1201:30:37+00:22:53
283rd

365

Iain ShawM260thV5023rdFerranti AAC01:30:2301:30:37+00:23:04
284th

252

Matthew DickieM261stSEN142ndMRF Running01:30:2701:30:38+00:23:08
285th

3150

Robert RogersonM262ndV5024thKirkintilloch olyimpions01:30:2801:30:40+00:23:09
286th

355

Richard StewartM263rdV5025thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:30:2301:30:40+00:23:04
287th

496

Calum StewartM264thV4095thGala Harriers01:30:3801:30:45+00:23:19
288th

546

Darren DeasM265thSEN143rdmeedies running club01:30:1101:30:45+00:22:52
289th

470

Brian McgibbonM266thSEN144thForfar Road Runners01:30:2001:30:45+00:23:01
290th

505

Gordon HepburnM267thSEN145thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:30:2001:30:46+00:23:01
291st

522

Patrick McfallM268thSEN146th01:30:4401:30:47+00:23:25
292nd

161

Katie JonesF24thSEN23rdFIFE AC01:30:4401:30:51+00:23:25
293rd

689

Malcolm McintoshM269thSEN147thStirling Tri Club01:30:2501:30:51+00:23:06
294th

405

Jennifer CruickshanksF25thSEN24thFIFE AC01:30:4801:30:54+00:23:29
295th

565

MARY WesternF26thV501stPH racing club01:30:5801:30:58+00:23:39
296th

639

Gavin KellyM270thV4096thAyrodynamic Triathlon Club01:30:2801:30:58+00:23:09
297th

327

Brendan AdamsM271stV4097th01:30:3801:31:03+00:23:19
298th

325

Louise TylerF27thV402ndDunblane Runners01:30:4501:31:04+00:23:26
299th

580

Jamie CunninghamM272ndSEN148thHamilton Harriers01:30:3001:31:05+00:23:11
300th

195

John HyndM273rdV5026thcarnegie Harriers01:31:0001:31:06+00:23:41
301st

274

Donald KennedyM274thV4098thBellahouston Harriers01:31:0701:31:09+00:23:48
302nd

349

Paul BurninghamM275thV4099thBellahouston Harriers01:31:0701:31:11+00:23:48
303rd

358

Steven WalkerM276thSEN149th01:30:5301:31:11+00:23:34
304th

324

Billy WebsterM277thV40100thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0401:31:11+00:23:45
305th

619

Douglas AdamsonM278thV5027thDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:30:3601:31:11+00:23:17
306th

480

Yvonne McnairnF28thSEN25thGiffnock North01:31:0901:31:14+00:23:50
307th

618

JONATHAN BurdonM279thSEN150thDumbarton01:31:0101:31:15+00:23:42
308th

503

Gerry BurnsM280thV40101st01:30:5701:31:18+00:23:38
309th

255

Gary ClarkM281stSEN151st01:30:2001:31:18+00:23:01
310th

393

John BeveridgeM282ndV40102ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:30:5901:31:20+00:23:40
311st

433

Derrick AndersonM283rdV40103rdDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:30:4801:31:20+00:23:29
312nd

334

Lorna MacdonaldF29thSEN26thMORPETH HARRIERS01:31:2101:31:21+00:24:02
313rd

111

Iain NichollM284thV40104thCambuslang Harriers01:30:5301:31:24+00:23:34
314th

703

Lorenzo PacittiM285thV40105thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:31:0001:31:29+00:23:41
315th

751

Mark DalgarnoM286thSEN152nd01:30:1601:31:29+00:22:57
316th

446

Kenny CrossM287thV40106th01:31:0801:31:30+00:23:49
317th

379

Jill BonthronF30thSEN27thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:31:1801:31:36+00:23:59
318th

415

Craig MurphyM288thV5028thGirvan aac01:31:3801:31:38+00:24:19
319th

360

CATHERINE StewartF31stSEN28thKilbarchan AAC01:31:1001:31:40+00:23:51
320th

556

Daryl ReidM289thSEN153rd01:31:0101:31:41+00:23:42
321st

555

fraser MackieM290thSEN154thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club01:31:1101:31:42+00:23:52
322nd

310

Marcus TaylorM291stSEN155thEast Fife Triathlon Club01:31:3301:31:45+00:24:14
323rd

136

Kenneth MayM292ndSEN156th01:31:3901:31:46+00:24:20
324th

482

John Paul BrollyM293rdV40107th01:31:0401:31:47+00:23:45
325th

700

Jonathan BeckM294thV40108th01:31:3401:31:48+00:24:15
326th

564

MARK WesternM295thV5029thFalkland Trail Runners01:31:2901:31:50+00:24:10
327th

139

Davey FitchM296thSEN157th01:31:5501:31:57+00:24:36
328th

441

Jonathan CampbellM297thSEN158thPH racing club01:30:2001:31:59+00:23:01
329th

609

Julie BeveridgeF32ndSEN29thCalderglen Harriers01:31:2001:32:02+00:24:01
330th

463

Laura McgarrityF33rdV403rdTroon Tortoises01:32:0801:32:08+00:24:49
331st

616

Graham David DonnachieM298thV40109th01:31:4701:32:08+00:24:28
332nd

361

Graeme JackM299thV5030thWest End Road Runners01:31:4601:32:09+00:24:27
333rd

602

William GallowayM300thSEN159thBoaby Hill Dodgers01:31:4501:32:11+00:24:26
334th

767

Mick DunnM301stV603rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:32:0001:32:12+00:24:41
335th

398

Catriona O'donnellF34thV404th01:31:4901:32:13+00:24:30
336th

236

EMMA LamontF35thSEN30thTORQ01:32:1401:32:14+00:24:55
337th

539

John McleanM302ndV5031st01:31:4501:32:17+00:24:26
338th

770

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM303rdV40110thMotherwell AC01:31:4601:32:19+00:24:27
339th

999

Kevin MccranM304thSEN160th01:32:0001:32:21+00:24:41
340th

547

Scott CoulterM305thSEN161stMaryhill Harriers01:32:1001:32:24+00:24:51
341st

1408

Derek HughesM306thSEN162ndfusion01:32:2701:32:27+00:25:08
342nd

429

Gordon LaingM307thV40111stSTAART01:32:2101:32:27+00:25:02
343rd

447

Iain DunsmoreM308thV40112ndCentral AC01:32:1501:32:30+00:24:56
344th

291

Dennis McaraM309thV604th01:32:3201:32:32+00:25:13
345th

970

Ross EvansM310thSEN163rd01:32:0701:32:35+00:24:48
346th

237

john GilmourM311stV5032nd01:32:3501:32:37+00:25:16
347th

384

Allie ChongF36thV405thGiffnock North01:32:0801:32:42+00:24:49
348th

466

Mark ForresterM312ndSEN164th01:32:2801:32:43+00:25:09
349th

605

Fraser RennieM313rdSEN165th01:32:3001:32:43+00:25:11
350th

601

Robert GallowayM314thSEN166thBoaby Hill Dodgers01:32:2601:32:50+00:25:07
351st

549

Gordon MeikleM315thSEN167th01:32:0801:32:50+00:24:49
352nd

437

GAVIN LiddleM316thV40113rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:32:4301:32:50+00:25:24
353rd

485

Emma BakerF37thSEN31st01:32:4701:32:53+00:25:28
354th

535

Kenneth CrawfordM317thV40114thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:4901:32:58+00:25:30
355th

468

kevin CraigM318thSEN168thSPRA01:32:4801:32:59+00:25:29
356th

418

Tim JonesM319thV40115th01:32:4601:33:04+00:25:27
357th

542

Colin BrownM320thV5033rdFIFE AC01:32:3501:33:04+00:25:16
358th

613

Steven RobsonM321stSEN169th01:32:5101:33:04+00:25:32
359th

566

Graham ReidM322ndV40116thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:32:4601:33:07+00:25:27
360th

993

William MartinM323rdV40117th01:32:5701:33:08+00:25:38
361st

445

Kenneth GreerM324thV605thAthletic Veterans of Hong Kong01:33:0301:33:09+00:25:44
362nd

371

Andrew JannettaM325thSEN170thPH racing club01:32:4901:33:10+00:25:30
363rd

1432

Bryan KeyeM326thSEN171st01:31:2801:33:11+00:24:09
364th

572

Pawel JarczynskiM327thSEN172nd01:33:0701:33:13+00:25:48
365th

538

Lynne AllenF38thSEN32nd01:32:4301:33:16+00:25:24
366th

3112

Blair FalconerM328thSEN173rd01:32:3001:33:17+00:25:11
367th

559

Julie Jane OswaldF39thV406thMUSSELBURGH & DISTRICT AC01:32:5101:33:18+00:25:32
368th

615

Barry StewartM329thV40118th01:32:5401:33:18+00:25:35
369th

273

James WrightM330thSEN174th01:33:1901:33:19+00:26:00
370th

490

Alan CunninghamM331stV40119th01:33:0301:33:25+00:25:44
371st

604

Scott McleanM332ndV40120th01:32:4201:33:27+00:25:23
372nd

1066

Alan O'kaneM333rdV40121st01:31:4901:33:28+00:24:30
373rd

531

David CampbellM334thSEN175thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:1901:33:32+00:26:00
374th

989

Aaron ChristisonM335thV40122nd01:33:1101:33:34+00:25:52
375th

409

STEVEN HillM336thSEN176thKilbarchan AAC01:33:0701:33:36+00:25:48
376th

512

GRAHAM McewanM337thV40123rdMotherwell01:33:0801:33:39+00:25:49
377th

594

Gordon McarthurM338thV40124th01:33:0401:33:41+00:25:45
378th

3121

Anas NafouaM339thSEN177th01:32:0501:33:41+00:24:46
379th

957

David MacdonaldM340thV5034thStirling Tri Club01:33:1801:33:45+00:25:59
380th

620

Leonard BurnettM341stV5035thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:33:1701:33:46+00:25:58
381st

921

Euan MillerM342ndV40125th01:33:2501:33:47+00:26:06
382nd

716

MARY SeniorF40thV407thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:1201:33:52+00:25:53
383rd

3279

Adam MiddletonM343rdSEN178th01:29:5801:33:53+00:22:39
384th

518

Stephen HanleyM344thSEN179thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:33:2901:33:54+00:26:10
385th

395

Craig HolmesM345thSEN180th01:33:0801:33:55+00:25:49
386th

886

Nigel PotterM346thV5036th01:33:0401:33:56+00:25:45
387th

1164

Thomas DuncanM347thV40126thmeedies running club01:33:2301:33:59+00:26:04
388th

1855

Neil AndersonM348thV5037thLINLITHGOW AAC01:33:2401:34:00+00:26:05
389th

554

Andy WhitefordM349thSEN181st01:33:4001:34:00+00:26:21
390th

577

Lynne StephenF41stV502ndFIFE AC01:33:5401:34:00+00:26:35
391st

500

Jas BaillieM350thV5038thAnster Haddies01:33:4401:34:01+00:26:25
392nd

423

Davie JonesM351stV40127thAyr Seaforth AC01:33:1701:34:04+00:25:58
393rd

427

Stewart NisbetM352ndV40128thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:33:4701:34:05+00:26:28
394th

499

Andy McsweeneyM353rdSEN182nd01:33:1901:34:06+00:26:00
395th

367

Billy TurnbullM354thV5039thWee County Harriers01:33:4901:34:09+00:26:30
396th

526

Michael MccartneyM355thV40129th01:34:0501:34:11+00:26:46
397th

449

Darren Robert CandlishM356thSEN183rd01:33:5201:34:13+00:26:33
398th

637

Kenneth McinnesM357thV40130thCambuslang Harriers01:33:4201:34:15+00:26:23
399th

515

Greg BeveridgeM358thSEN184th01:33:5501:34:17+00:26:36
400th

1041

Sue HewitsonF42ndV408thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:33:2201:34:17+00:26:03
401st

511

Christopher WhiteM359thSEN185thEast Kilbride AC01:34:0301:34:17+00:26:44
402nd

623

Antonin ChapoyM360thSEN186th01:34:0101:34:18+00:26:42
403rd

479

Richard SmithM361stV40131st01:33:0001:34:19+00:25:41
404th

1418

Victor NicolM362ndV40132nd01:33:3201:34:19+00:26:13
405th

569

Steven ThomsonM363rdV5040thLivingston AAC01:33:5901:34:20+00:26:40
406th

410

David McnishM364thV40133rdLINLITHGOW AAC01:33:4301:34:21+00:26:24
407th

520

Jacqueline RaingerF43rdV409thEdinburgh AC01:33:5601:34:21+00:26:37
408th

1012

Craig CanningM365thV40134th01:34:2101:34:30+00:27:02
409th

1727

Mark TyrrellM366thSEN187th01:34:1601:34:31+00:26:57
410th

812

Shona DonnellyF44thV503rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:2201:34:33+00:27:03
411st

747

John GarrattM367thSEN188th01:34:2101:34:34+00:27:02
412nd

978

Ross LangM368thV40135th01:34:2301:34:34+00:27:04
413rd

801

Stuart SimmonsM369thV40136th01:34:3501:34:35+00:27:16
414th

721

JENNIFER LearmonthF45thSEN33rdDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:34:3601:34:36+00:27:17
415th

544

Rachel HuntF46thSEN34th01:34:1801:34:43+00:26:59
416th

981

Gavin HighgateM370thV40137thKilbarchan AAC01:34:1701:34:46+00:26:58
417th

422

EWEN CameronM371stSEN189thMotherwell AC01:34:2001:34:50+00:27:01
418th

649

Gavin RichardsonM372ndSEN190th01:33:1201:34:51+00:25:53
419th

595

Vigil Marie GarciaF47thSEN35thDumbarton AAC01:34:4101:34:54+00:27:22
420th

718

Grant ScobieM373rdV40138th01:34:0801:34:54+00:26:49
421st

1019

Iain MurphyM374thSEN191st01:34:1201:34:58+00:26:53
422nd

529

David InverarityM375thSEN192nd01:34:4501:34:59+00:27:26
423rd

841

Mark EllisM376thV40139th01:34:4501:35:00+00:27:26
424th

603

Martin QuinnM377thV5041st01:34:5401:35:01+00:27:35
425th

582

Graeme CraneM378thSEN193rdPitreavie AAC01:34:3501:35:02+00:27:16
426th

321

Derek McintoshM379thV5042ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:34:4601:35:02+00:27:27
427th

805

Tara DonnellyF48thV4010th01:34:4201:35:03+00:27:23
428th

787

Sarah HayF49thSEN36thSweatshop Running Community01:34:2801:35:03+00:27:09
429th

642

Grace MackenzieF50thSEN37thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:34:3501:35:07+00:27:16
430th

576

Kathryn ScottF51stV504thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:34:4901:35:09+00:27:30
431st

610

Claire WhartonF52ndV4011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:35:0001:35:10+00:27:41
432nd

1189

Callum HawthorneM380thSEN194th01:33:4601:35:12+00:26:27
433rd

2254

Alexander MylesM381stSEN195th01:34:0501:35:15+00:26:46
434th

662

Stewart LukeM382ndV40140thThe Meddies Running Club01:34:4001:35:16+00:27:21
435th

722

Victor McgregorM383rdSEN196thPaisley Jogging Buddies01:33:2901:35:21+00:26:10
436th

377

Adrian WoodM384thV40141stEast Fife Triathlon Club01:35:1101:35:23+00:27:52
437th

342

Ian GrantM385thV40142ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:34:2601:35:26+00:27:07
438th

653

Jason SaundersM386thV40143rdCentral AC01:34:5601:35:27+00:27:37
439th

1395

Garry SturgeonM387thV40144thGiffnock North01:35:2201:35:28+00:28:03
440th

508

DUNCAN EdwardM388thSEN197thDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:35:2801:35:28+00:28:09
441st

761

PAUL AllcoatM389thV5043rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:34:3101:35:31+00:27:12
442nd

657

Stewart McdiarmidM390thV40145thWee County Harriers01:35:2201:35:33+00:28:03
443rd

476

Gerard McguireM391stSEN198th01:35:0001:35:34+00:27:41
444th

796

Michael GudgeonM392ndV40146thPitreavie AAC01:35:0701:35:35+00:27:48
445th

406

Simon KnoxM393rdV5044thDundee Road Runners01:35:1601:35:36+00:27:57
446th

635

William BoagM394thSEN199th01:35:2101:35:46+00:28:02
447th

175

David MurrayM395thSEN200thKirkintilloch Olympians01:35:3901:35:47+00:28:20
448th

952

Andrew ShearerM396thSEN201st01:35:3901:35:47+00:28:20
449th

719

Graeme ThomM397thSEN202nd01:35:3501:35:48+00:28:16
450th

626

D ScottM398thSEN203rdCambuslang Harriers01:35:3101:35:49+00:28:12
451st

364

Jennifer RooneyF53rdSEN38thKilbarchan AAC01:35:4001:35:50+00:28:21
452nd

408

Iain WilsonM399thSEN204th01:35:0501:35:52+00:27:46
453rd

3086

David NightingaleM400thV606thGala Harriers01:35:2501:35:55+00:28:06
454th

652

Barry ShieldsM401stSEN205thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:35:2101:35:56+00:28:02
455th

498

Andrew WallsM402ndV40147th01:35:1401:35:59+00:27:55
456th

584

KEITH MartinM403rdV5045thHARMENY AC01:35:4201:36:01+00:28:23
457th

672

Alick LothianM404thV40148th01:35:4501:36:01+00:28:26
458th

768

PHILIP KyleM405thV40149thWest End Road Runners01:35:4501:36:06+00:28:26
459th

341

Scott HoneymanM406thV40150thWee County Harriers01:36:0701:36:07+00:28:48
460th

1017

Brian ReidM407thV5046thLothian RC01:35:4801:36:07+00:28:29
461st

763

Ian WattM408thV5047th01:35:3701:36:08+00:28:18
462nd

925

Alasdair ChisholmM409thV607thAlasdair Chisholm01:35:4901:36:09+00:28:30
463rd

633

Derek McneilM410thV5048thWee County Harriers01:35:5001:36:09+00:28:31
464th

800

Kevin PetrieM411stV40151st01:35:2301:36:11+00:28:04
465th

706

Mark KennedyM412ndV5049thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:35:2501:36:14+00:28:06
466th

622

Iona MackayF54thSEN39thWee County Harriers01:35:5501:36:14+00:28:36
467th

844

Chris SimM413rdSEN206th01:35:3401:36:16+00:28:15
468th

187

Aaron MccroneM414thSEN207thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:4701:36:22+00:27:28
469th

492

Neil TennentM415thSEN208th01:36:0801:36:30+00:28:49
470th

688

Nick StrangeM416thV40152ndStirling Tri Club01:36:1301:36:32+00:28:54
471st

1160

Crawford WatsonM417thV40153rd01:35:4501:36:32+00:28:26
472nd

730

Gerard O NeillM418thV5050th01:36:0101:36:36+00:28:42
473rd

665

Craig RankinM419thSEN209thTroon Tortoises01:35:5501:36:36+00:28:36
474th

1213

Hailey MarshallF55thSEN40thSTAART01:36:3101:36:41+00:29:12
475th

683

Colin WoodM420thSEN210th01:36:1101:36:44+00:28:52
476th

727

Allan StratfordM421stSEN211st01:36:2101:36:47+00:29:02
477th

707

Marc CummingsM422ndV40154thairdrie harriers01:36:1901:36:47+00:29:00
478th

608

Allan DunbarM423rdV40155thPenicuik Harriers01:36:3601:36:47+00:29:17
479th

789

Susan StewartF56thSEN41stMotherwell AC01:36:1701:36:50+00:28:58
480th

430

Craig HughesM424thSEN212nd01:36:3301:36:50+00:29:14
481st

1053

Mark LoleM425thV5051st01:35:3301:36:55+00:28:14
482nd

1309

Robert RossM426thSEN213rd01:35:4501:36:57+00:28:26
483rd

1382

Mark LeiskM427thSEN214th01:36:0201:37:01+00:28:43
484th

459

Ben NormanM428thSEN215th01:36:4401:37:01+00:29:25
485th

541

Blair MitchellM429thV40156th01:36:3401:37:05+00:29:15
486th

736

Callum DouglasM430thSEN216thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:34:5301:37:08+00:27:34
487th

484

Shaun HutchesonM431stSEN217th01:36:5801:37:12+00:29:39
488th

1047

John LaiM432ndV40157thSweatshop Running Community01:35:5201:37:12+00:28:33
489th

908

Allan BarrM433rdV40158th01:36:5601:37:14+00:29:37
490th

352

Paul NicholM434thV5052ndMoorfoot Runners01:37:0201:37:15+00:29:43
491st

636

Ian YoungM435thV40159thAyr Seaforth AC01:36:3201:37:19+00:29:13
492nd

723

Fiona WrightF57thV4012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:36:4801:37:20+00:29:29
493rd

664

Cameron ShawM436thSEN218th01:37:0001:37:23+00:29:41
494th

552

Nils MorozsM437thSEN219th01:36:3301:37:23+00:29:14
495th

661

Roddy MilneM438thV40160th01:36:4501:37:25+00:29:26
496th

2255

Jonathan ShepherdM439thSEN220th01:36:1501:37:25+00:28:56
497th

995

Cameron BrisbaneM440thSEN221st01:36:4201:37:27+00:29:23
498th

339

David MooneyM441stV40161st01:37:2201:37:29+00:30:03
499th

971

Tomas LennonM442ndV40162ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:36:5701:37:30+00:29:38
500th

428

Mhairi HillF58thV4013thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:37:3201:37:32+00:30:13
501st

1056

marlene HunterF59thV4014thSpringburn Harriers01:36:4701:37:33+00:29:28
502nd

1077

John Paul MussettM443rdV5053rd01:36:3801:37:40+00:29:19
503rd

1090

Roisin FultonF60thV4015th01:36:4901:37:41+00:29:30
504th

1020

Richard CollingwoodM444thSEN222ndStrathearn Striders01:36:4601:37:41+00:29:27
505th

717

David FergusonM445thSEN223rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:3601:37:41+00:27:17
506th

814

Kirsty WoodF61stSEN42ndGala Harriers01:37:0301:37:43+00:29:44
507th

403

Mark FowlestoneM446thV5054thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:2501:37:43+00:30:06
508th

599

Stuart MartinM447thSEN224thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:34:1401:37:45+00:26:55
509th

916

Lewis WilsonM448thSEN225thTroon Tortoises01:37:0601:37:46+00:29:47
510th

998

Andrew McnieM449thV40163rd01:37:2501:37:47+00:30:06
511st

752

Arthur CalnanM450thSEN226th01:37:2801:37:50+00:30:09
512nd

617

John BurnettM451stV40164th01:37:2401:37:51+00:30:05
513rd

579

RICKY FraserM452ndV5055thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:1901:37:55+00:30:00
514th

628

Mike LiebermanM453rdV608thLothian RC01:37:3701:37:56+00:30:18
515th

589

Gail MurdochF62ndV505thcarnegie Harriers01:37:4401:37:56+00:30:25
516th

16

Lucy MarshallF63rdSEN43rdHARMENY AC01:37:2501:37:57+00:30:06
517th

829

Anton William RidleyM454thSEN227th01:37:2101:37:58+00:30:02
518th

425

stewart MckellorM455thV40165th01:35:0601:37:59+00:27:47
519th

632

William MillarM456thSEN228thLINLITHGOW AAC01:37:4401:37:59+00:30:25
520th

795

Gordon RaeM457thV40166th01:37:3901:38:01+00:30:20
521st

585

DAVID MitchellM458thV5056thKirkintilloch Olympians01:37:1301:38:04+00:29:54
522nd

728

Fraser WattM459thSEN229th01:37:3801:38:05+00:30:19
523rd

592

Kelly BaillieF64thSEN44thEast Kilbride AC01:37:3901:38:06+00:30:20
524th

816

Mark JohnstoneM460thV40167thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:37:3001:38:08+00:30:11
525th

905

Scott MccaughieM461stSEN230th01:37:1901:38:08+00:30:00
526th

779

Ross WilliamsonM462ndV40168th01:37:4701:38:08+00:30:28
527th

456

Mel ZobelF65thSEN45thLothian RC01:37:0101:38:10+00:29:42
528th

2389

Justin McnichollM463rdSEN231st01:37:0001:38:12+00:29:41
529th

241

Scott NelsonM464thV40169thLothian RC01:38:1401:38:14+00:30:55
530th

1065

PAUL GunnM465thV5057th01:36:5801:38:15+00:29:39
531st

1784

Stewart WillocksM466thSEN232nd01:38:1501:38:15+00:30:56
532nd

249

MALCOLM FinlaysonM467thV5058thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:38:0201:38:18+00:30:43
533rd

819

Gary HullM468thV5059th01:37:4901:38:19+00:30:30
534th

840

John HaggartyM469thV40170th01:37:5601:38:19+00:30:37
535th

624

Joe HaugheyM470thV40171st01:38:1201:38:20+00:30:53
536th

729

Lynne McgillF66thSEN46thLINLITHGOW AAC01:37:3401:38:21+00:30:15
537th

698

Jon WatersM471stV40172ndHARMENY AC01:38:0201:38:22+00:30:43
538th

658

David HancockM472ndV40173rd01:37:4401:38:24+00:30:25
539th

1128

Chris CampbellM473rdV40174th01:37:0901:38:24+00:29:50
540th

765

Utz Meyer-reimM474thV5060thWeiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg01:37:4901:38:26+00:30:30
541st

1054

Robert FowlerM475thSEN233rd01:37:3601:38:26+00:30:17
542nd

705

MORAG TaggartF67thV506thDundee Road Runners01:38:0701:38:27+00:30:48
543rd

1044

ANDREW LeeM476thSEN234thPH racing club01:37:3401:38:28+00:30:15
544th

1400

David GibsonM477thV40175th01:35:1101:38:31+00:27:52
545th

621

Julie MenziesF68thV4016thBMF Dunfermline01:37:0601:38:33+00:29:47
546th

742

K J GM478thV5061stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:38:2101:38:33+00:31:02
547th

563

Colin CampbellM479thV5062ndAchilles Heel01:38:1901:38:34+00:31:00
548th

711

Ian DouglasM480thV40176th01:38:0401:38:35+00:30:45
549th

786

Martin DougallM481stV5063rdKilbarchan AAC01:37:0401:38:35+00:29:45
550th

734

Thomas MurphyM482ndSEN235th01:37:2901:38:36+00:30:10
551st

1174

Andrew RevieM483rdV40177th01:37:3001:38:37+00:30:11
552nd

865

Debi ScottF69thSEN47thGiffnock North01:37:2501:38:37+00:30:06
553rd

2444

David HendersonM484thSEN236th01:37:0401:38:38+00:29:45
554th

690

John WestonM485thV5064th01:37:5801:38:39+00:30:39
555th

902

John PenmanM486thV5065th01:37:5701:38:40+00:30:38
556th

1248

Donnie InglisM487thV5066thSpringburn Harriers01:38:4501:38:45+00:31:26
557th

597

Paul DudchenkoM488thV5067thLINLITHGOW AAC01:38:2201:38:46+00:31:03
558th

832

Scott BrownM489thV40178th01:37:5001:38:47+00:30:31
559th

794

George FurmageM490thV40179thWee County Harriers01:38:1301:38:48+00:30:54
560th

587

JIM MclarenM491stV5068thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:38:2301:38:50+00:31:04
561st

738

Fraser CraigM492ndSEN237th01:38:3501:38:50+00:31:16
562nd

268

Gordon McneilM493rdV5069thWee County Harriers01:37:2701:38:51+00:30:08
563rd

507

Eilidh MaccorquodaleF70thSEN48thWee County Harriers01:37:3101:38:52+00:30:12
564th

1088

DOUGIE GowanM494thV5070thEdinburgh AC01:38:0201:38:53+00:30:43
565th

967

Les BondM495thSEN238th01:38:2901:38:54+00:31:10
566th

1009

Michael GaleM496thSEN239th01:37:1201:38:54+00:29:53
567th

458

David MabonM497thV609thLothian RC01:38:4301:38:54+00:31:24
568th

2378

Kenny ChristieM498thV40180th01:37:5401:39:00+00:30:35
569th

277

Stephen MartinM499thV40181stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:29:5801:39:04+00:22:39
570th

1013

Grant KeyM500thV40182ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:38:0001:39:04+00:30:41
571st

873

JILLIAN GordonF71stV4017thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:38:3601:39:06+00:31:17
572nd

1337

Ben CushingM501stSEN240th01:38:2101:39:07+00:31:02
573rd

720

John YoungM502ndV5071stJog Scotland Chryston01:38:2301:39:07+00:31:04
574th

835

Janine DickieF72ndSEN49thBellahouston Harriers01:38:3301:39:07+00:31:14
575th

1416

James Edward FathersM503rdSEN241st01:37:5501:39:08+00:30:36
576th

473

Paul WardM504thSEN242ndLINLITHGOW AAC01:39:0801:39:08+00:31:49
577th

1343

Dean ThompsonM505thSEN243rd01:38:3301:39:12+00:31:14
578th

947

Paul WilsonM506thSEN244th01:38:3101:39:13+00:31:12
579th

315

Michael LancasterM507thV40183rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:39:0901:39:16+00:31:50
580th

702

Iain KirkwoodM508thSEN245thFusion Triathlon Club01:38:4601:39:22+00:31:27
581st

748

Robert MclearM509thV40184thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:38:4501:39:23+00:31:26
582nd

750

Malcolm HughesM510thV5072ndLINLITHGOW AAC01:39:0001:39:24+00:31:41
583rd

439

Dave MortonM511stSEN246thcarnegie Harriers01:38:4401:39:29+00:31:25
584th

1292

Gary BrockM512ndV40185thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:38:3501:39:31+00:31:16
585th

842

Kathy HenlyF73rdV4018thCarnethy Hill Runing Club01:38:5101:39:36+00:31:32
586th

23

Zoey JohnstonF74thV4019thFalkland Trail Runners01:39:2901:39:38+00:32:10
587th

1398

Fiona HansonF75thV4020th01:39:0401:39:40+00:31:45
588th

1074

Iain TaylorM513rdV40186th01:39:0101:39:43+00:31:42
589th

807

Karen DuncanF76thSEN50thLINLITHGOW AAC01:38:5501:39:43+00:31:36
590th

1059

GLEN MacdonaldM514thV5073rd01:37:3401:39:43+00:30:15
591st

1029

Kirstie BlackF77thSEN51st01:38:4701:39:45+00:31:28
592nd

14

Jon WalkerM515thSEN247thRunning Scotland01:37:2801:39:49+00:30:09
593rd

1405

Marvelous SmithM516thSEN248thRunning Scotland01:37:2701:39:49+00:30:08
594th

414

DARRELL DunscombeM517thV40187thTroon Tortoises01:38:0301:39:53+00:30:44
595th

2392

Gary GunnM518thSEN249th01:38:5701:39:56+00:31:38
596th

1028

Stephen PurvisM519thV40188thairdrie harriers01:39:2801:39:57+00:32:09
597th

1428

Sam HoustonM520thSEN250th01:39:0001:39:58+00:31:41
598th

857

Susanne LumsdenF78thV4021stFalkland Trail Runners01:39:3901:40:00+00:32:20
599th

1219

Fiona MacfarlaneF79thSEN52ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:39:0701:40:01+00:31:48
600th

573

Brad BarberM521stSEN251st01:40:0501:40:05+00:32:46
601st

651

Fiona WattF80thSEN53rdFive Star Active01:39:4101:40:07+00:32:22
602nd

1250

Stephan DombrowskiM522ndSEN252ndWee County Harriers01:38:1701:40:10+00:30:58
603rd

1185

Tony SpeedM523rdV40189thWee County Harriers01:38:4901:40:10+00:31:30
604th

889

Michael HathawayM524thV40190thmeedies running club01:39:3501:40:12+00:32:16
605th

834

Scott McneillM525thSEN253rd01:38:4701:40:13+00:31:28
606th

489

Kirk RitchieM526thSEN254th01:37:4901:40:13+00:30:30
607th

804

Nicola FlynnF81stV4022ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:39:5201:40:13+00:32:33
608th

351

Stuart WilsonM527thV40191stStirling Tri Club01:39:5601:40:15+00:32:37
609th

687

Stuart WilsonM528thV40192nd01:39:4201:40:15+00:32:23
610th

997

GORDON KingM529thV5074th01:39:2401:40:16+00:32:05
611st

969

ALEXANDER KinninmonthM530thSEN255th01:39:5301:40:16+00:32:34
612nd

883

Andy LaffertyM531stV5075thFalkland Trail Runners01:40:0701:40:17+00:32:48
613rd

850

Christie FordF82ndSEN54thShettleston Harriers01:40:0701:40:17+00:32:48
614th

666

Greig NeilsonM532ndV40193rd01:39:3501:40:20+00:32:16
615th

611

MICHAEL KirwanM533rdV5076thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:39:3201:40:21+00:32:13
616th

1112

Peter BlackmoreM534thV40194thMotherwell AC01:39:2301:40:22+00:32:04
617th

320

John McgeehanM535thSEN256thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:39:4501:40:23+00:32:26
618th

1216

Paul SmithM536thSEN257th01:39:3101:40:23+00:32:12
619th

453

Stephen WrightM537thSEN258th01:39:1901:40:23+00:32:00
620th

497

Andrew HardmanM538thV6010thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:40:2401:40:24+00:33:05
621st

644

Alex HatrickM539thSEN259th01:39:3301:40:27+00:32:14
622nd

778

George MacleodM540thSEN260th01:39:5201:40:28+00:32:33
623rd

950

Andrew RankinM541stV5077thWee County Harriers01:40:1301:40:28+00:32:54
624th

1008

Kevin ChaseM542ndV40195th01:38:4701:40:29+00:31:28
625th

1412

Daniel AllanM543rdSEN261st01:38:4901:40:30+00:31:30
626th

684

Ross BickerstaffM544thV5078thHamilton Harriers01:38:0601:40:31+00:30:47
627th

1230

Don CartwrightM545thV40196th01:39:2301:40:32+00:32:04
628th

667

Stuart SwanM546thSEN262ndTroon Tortoises01:39:5201:40:34+00:32:33
629th

769

AndersM547thSEN263rd01:39:2101:40:35+00:32:02
630th

2247

Eleanor EwbankF83rdSEN55th01:38:3801:40:36+00:31:19
631st

2368

Paul StewartM548thV5079th01:38:1901:40:36+00:31:00
632nd

2438

Theresa ThomsonF84thV4023rdStirling Tri Club01:39:2701:40:38+00:32:08
633rd

910

Steven BirrellM549thSEN264th01:40:2301:40:38+00:33:04
634th

817

John StrachanM550thSEN265th01:39:5001:40:38+00:32:31
635th

663

George RobertsonM551stSEN266thteam unicorn01:40:0901:40:39+00:32:50
636th

378

Tony WalshM552ndSEN267th01:40:0901:40:40+00:32:50
637th

1178

Sid PaskM553rdV6011thWee County Harriers01:39:3201:40:41+00:32:13
638th

845

Alasdair SmithM554thV40197th01:40:1901:40:43+00:33:00
639th

737

Stephen CoulterM555thSEN268th01:40:1201:40:44+00:32:53
640th

1965

Stuart YoungM556thV40198th01:38:5101:40:45+00:31:32
641st

1215

Patrick BonnerM557thV40199th01:39:4201:40:46+00:32:23
642nd

1719

Colin MoffatM558thSEN269th01:39:0401:40:47+00:31:45
643rd

1093

Marie-Therese RodgersF85thV4024thairdrie harriers01:39:1801:40:49+00:31:59
644th

1060

Rob FordhamM559thSEN270thWest End Road Runners01:39:2001:40:53+00:32:01
645th

852

Rachel DrummondF86thSEN56thPH racing club01:40:3501:40:56+00:33:16
646th

451

Mark ZuidewindM560thSEN271stPitreavie AAC01:40:3101:40:57+00:33:12
647th

583

Barry MaguireM561stSEN272ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:40:3501:41:04+00:33:16
648th

1519

Stuart BennettM562ndV40200th01:39:3901:41:06+00:32:20
649th

506

GERRY GallacherM563rdV40201stScottish Prison Service AAC01:40:4501:41:11+00:33:26
650th

980

Kerry GordonM564thV6012thTHURSDAY NIGHTERS01:40:3601:41:12+00:33:17
651st

1091

Robert AthertonM565thV6013thThursday nights01:40:3501:41:12+00:33:16
652nd

878

Darren GreenM566thV40202nd01:40:3101:41:13+00:33:12
653rd

1144

Jim KellyM567thV5080th01:40:1001:41:13+00:32:51
654th

460

Charlotte GarryF87thSEN57thEdinburgh AC01:40:4801:41:14+00:33:29
655th

1302

Rob WelshM568thV40203rdStirling Tri Club01:40:1601:41:15+00:32:57
656th

1722

Martyn HaywardM569thV40204th01:40:1701:41:17+00:32:58
657th

714

Keith DavidsonM570thV40205th01:40:4901:41:20+00:33:30
658th

591

Angus McleanM571stV40206thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:40:4401:41:20+00:33:25
659th

1137

Colin HendersonM572ndV40207th01:40:3901:41:21+00:33:20
660th

838

Steven SmithM573rdV5081stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:40:0401:41:21+00:32:45
661st

810

Danny ChandlerM574thV40208thKirkintilloch Olympians01:40:3301:41:21+00:33:14
662nd

1184

DAVID PowrieM575thV40209thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:40:1301:41:22+00:32:54
663rd

933

Yvonne DehnF88thSEN58thAnster Haddies01:41:1601:41:23+00:33:57
664th

1318

Calum RossM576thV5082ndLothian RC01:40:3901:41:26+00:33:20
665th

391

Derek McdonaldM577thV40210thFalkland Trail Runners01:40:5001:41:30+00:33:31
666th

1123

Kay ConneffF89thV4025thCalderglen Harriers01:40:3301:41:32+00:33:14
667th

1643

Adrian DixonM578thV40211st01:38:5901:41:34+00:31:40
668th

1501

Alan TaylorM579thV40212ndCRC01:39:3701:41:34+00:32:18
669th

1122

Brian YoungM580thV5083rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:40:4001:41:38+00:33:21
670th

1252

Ross GreigM581stSEN273rd01:40:3601:41:38+00:33:17
671st

1380

Liam AndersonM582ndSEN274thSweatshop Running Community01:40:4901:41:44+00:33:30
672nd

743

Scott McmillanM583rdV40213rd01:41:0301:41:45+00:33:44
673rd

828

Keith DowM584thV40214th01:41:1101:41:45+00:33:52
674th

849

Scott WilsonM585thV40215thWee County Harriers01:41:1201:41:46+00:33:53
675th

802

Steven RobertsonM586thV40216th01:41:1301:41:46+00:33:54
676th

847

Jamie BicketM587thV40217thTroon Tortoises01:41:4901:41:49+00:34:30
677th

223

William BellM588thV40218thmeedies running club01:40:4001:41:50+00:33:21
678th

1420

Andrew PottsM589thV40219th01:37:5701:41:52+00:30:38
679th

1526

Brian LawM590thV40220th01:40:1301:41:53+00:32:54
680th

773

Vivian MillerF90thV4026th01:41:1901:41:55+00:34:00
681st

1165

Frances BrannanF91stV4027thJog Scotland01:40:3301:41:55+00:33:14
682nd

973

Louise KeenanF92ndSEN59th01:41:4201:41:58+00:34:23
683rd

1071

Campbell BlairM591stV40221stPitreavie AAC01:41:1301:42:00+00:33:54
684th

1298

James BaxterM592ndSEN275th01:41:2501:42:01+00:34:06
685th

1389

Andrew PhillipsM593rdV40222nd01:40:4401:42:05+00:33:25
686th

851

Simon MarshallM594thSEN276th01:41:4801:42:07+00:34:29
687th

1014

Stuart BrownhillM595thV40223rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:1401:42:10+00:33:55
688th

740

Marcin GlodM596thSEN277th01:41:3701:42:10+00:34:18
689th

712

Neil EarnshawM597thV40224th01:41:2401:42:14+00:34:05
690th

537

Neil MitchellM598thV40225th01:42:1501:42:15+00:34:56
691st

709

Jamie BrownM599thSEN278thHunter Bog Trotters01:42:0701:42:15+00:34:48
692nd

1007

Ian MortonM600thSEN279th01:40:1301:42:16+00:32:54
693rd

822

Gerry PenmanM601stV40226thTroon Tortoises01:41:3801:42:18+00:34:19
694th

519

Steven KerrM602ndSEN280th01:41:5501:42:19+00:34:36
695th

1204

Allan BranniganM603rdV5084thcarnegie Harriers01:41:5201:42:20+00:34:33
696th

984

Graham KnipeM604thV40227th01:41:4901:42:24+00:34:30
697th

660

Dave PoynerM605thV5085th01:41:4901:42:27+00:34:30
698th

830

DAVID DunleaveyM606thV5086thDundee Road Runners01:41:3601:42:28+00:34:17
699th

907

Matthew MartinM607thV40228th01:42:2801:42:28+00:35:09
700th

1136

Andrew MaccormackM608thV40229th01:41:2701:42:28+00:34:08
701st

668

Paul DalgarnoM609thSEN281st01:41:5301:42:30+00:34:34
702nd

979

Tom CoughtrieM610thV5087thJog Scotland01:41:5601:42:30+00:34:37
703rd

1003

Kenny TaylorM611stSEN282nd01:41:5601:42:30+00:34:37
704th

837

David NorrieM612ndV6014thFIFE AC01:41:4601:42:31+00:34:27
705th

774

Lee AnsettM613rdV40230thJog Scotland01:42:0401:42:34+00:34:45
706th

3032

David RountreeM614thV40231st01:42:3501:42:35+00:35:16
707th

1390

Stuart McintyreM615thV40232nd01:41:3001:42:35+00:34:11
708th

1460

Kevin TurnerM616thSEN283rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:3701:42:35+00:34:18
709th

1021

Simon AlvesM617thSEN284th01:42:0301:42:43+00:34:44
710th

808

Alex CaraffiM618thSEN285th01:41:5601:42:44+00:34:37
711st

434

ALISTAIR PeatM619thSEN286thSpringburn Harriers01:42:2301:42:44+00:35:04
712nd

781

Mark PullanM620thV40233rdDunblane Runners01:42:2501:42:45+00:35:06
713rd

1799

Pete MclarenM621stSEN287th01:41:5601:42:47+00:34:37
714th

1777

Bryan SmullenM622ndSEN288th01:41:5201:42:48+00:34:33
715th

695

Stuart LeitchM623rdSEN289th01:41:1501:42:48+00:33:56
716th

1346

Peter HendryM624thSEN290th01:40:5801:42:49+00:33:39
717th

676

Ken AdamsonM625thV5088th01:42:0801:42:50+00:34:49
718th

887

Blair HornalM626thSEN291stGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:42:3801:42:51+00:35:19
719th

953

James ToshM627thSEN292nd01:42:1501:42:52+00:34:56
720th

1427

Danny McintoshM628thSEN293rd01:41:1001:42:54+00:33:51
721st

1582

Alan MurrayM629thV40234th01:42:5501:42:55+00:35:36
722nd

376

Richard CareyM630thSEN294th01:42:2701:42:57+00:35:08
723rd

708

Graeme KellyM631stV40235thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:42:3501:42:57+00:35:16
724th

1339

PAUL SawyersM632ndV40236th01:41:0601:42:58+00:33:47
725th

3126

Andre ReibigM633rdV40237th01:40:4301:42:58+00:33:24
726th

1148

Graham ChambersM634thSEN295thLINLITHGOW AAC01:42:2001:42:59+00:35:01
727th

1031

Innes DrummondM635thSEN296th01:41:5401:42:59+00:34:35
728th

1245

Anthony LuxtonM636thSEN297th01:42:3701:43:00+00:35:18
729th

254

William BeavingtonM637thSEN298th01:42:3601:43:03+00:35:17
730th

856

Pamela WhitlieF93rdV4028thCarnethy Hill Runing Club01:42:4001:43:03+00:35:21
731st

1157

Nicola McbeathF94thSEN60thGiffnock North01:41:5101:43:03+00:34:32
732nd

516

Robbie YatesM638thV40238thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:42:2401:43:06+00:35:05
733rd

1046

MIKE WrightM639thV5089thEye Community Runners01:42:3801:43:07+00:35:19
734th

846

Gordon GunnM640thSEN299th01:41:4401:43:08+00:34:25
735th

1138

Alan GardenerM641stV40239thSTAART01:40:4901:43:08+00:33:30
736th

3155

Stephen CurranM642ndSEN300th01:41:4101:43:09+00:34:22
737th

784

DANIEL O'neillM643rdV5090thSpringburn Harriers01:42:4101:43:10+00:35:22
738th

745

Tomoyo FujiwaraF95thV4029thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:3201:43:11+00:35:13
739th

346

NORMAN GrovesM644thV5091stKilbarchan AAC01:42:4201:43:12+00:35:23
740th

1324

Chris ProudfootM645thSEN301st01:41:3601:43:13+00:34:17
741st

1422

David StrachanM646thV40240th01:42:0401:43:13+00:34:45
742nd

328

Ewan TaylorM647thV40241stGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:42:3601:43:13+00:35:17
743rd

790

JENNIFER MassieF96thSEN61stDundee Road Runners01:42:5301:43:14+00:35:34
744th

686

Jamie StokoeM648thV5092ndCentral AC01:42:0501:43:16+00:34:46
745th

1244

Karen BlackF97thSEN62nd01:42:2201:43:17+00:35:03
746th

1037

Jim BoyleM649thV5093rd01:42:2001:43:17+00:35:01
747th

3144

Gary HoweM650thV40242nd01:42:3401:43:18+00:35:15
748th

827

Jonathan ReedM651stV40243rd01:42:3701:43:19+00:35:18
749th

1410

Steven HutchisonM652ndSEN302nd01:42:2601:43:20+00:35:07
750th

2022

Don HaughtonM653rdV5094th01:42:1901:43:21+00:35:00
751st

1084

NIGEL HetheringtonM654thV5095thMotherwell AC01:42:3801:43:23+00:35:19
752nd

1095

Kirsty OrmondF98thSEN63rd01:42:2301:43:24+00:35:04
753rd

3306

Alan BinnieM655thSEN303rd01:41:5101:43:26+00:34:32
754th

1288

Mike MurdochM656thV40244thFalkland Trail Runners01:42:4601:43:26+00:35:27
755th

1393

John MclaughlinM657thV5096th01:41:3201:43:27+00:34:13
756th

1560

William SilcockM658thV40245th01:42:1801:43:28+00:34:59
757th

843

Craig RennieM659thSEN304th01:42:3901:43:29+00:35:20
758th

1341

Martin MaginnisM660thSEN305th01:42:2701:43:30+00:35:08
759th

1067

Jennifer HoldenF99thSEN64thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:42:2601:43:30+00:35:07
760th

3237

Stuart MurrayM661stV40246th01:43:3601:43:36+00:36:17
761st

1333

Peter MccaffertyM662ndSEN306th01:43:3901:43:39+00:36:20
762nd

528

Garry TorranceM663rdSEN307th01:43:3401:43:43+00:36:15
763rd

961

JAMES McfaddenM664thV40247th01:43:0401:43:43+00:35:45
764th

1030

Christopher AllanM665thSEN308th01:42:4001:43:44+00:35:21
765th

1010

Neil MasonM666thSEN309th01:41:0401:43:45+00:33:45
766th

1015

Karen AllenF100thSEN65thCalderglen Harriers01:43:4601:43:46+00:36:27
767th

918

Ricky CarterM667thV40248th01:42:4801:43:46+00:35:29
768th

824

IAN EastonM668thV40249th01:43:4701:43:47+00:36:28
769th

1478

Sharon McnicolF101stSEN66thTroon Tortoises01:42:5601:43:47+00:35:37
770th

3096

Craig SmithM669thV40250th01:42:3101:43:49+00:35:12
771st

680

Fiona NisbetF102ndV4030thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:43:0301:43:51+00:35:44
772nd

1276

Ian McfarlaneM670thV5097thWee County Harriers01:43:5201:43:52+00:36:33
773rd

1108

Claire CaulkettF103rdSEN67th01:42:5201:43:55+00:35:33
774th

1975

David MackayM671stSEN310th01:42:5701:43:59+00:35:38
775th

894

Kevin BoyleM672ndSEN311stGlasgow Front Runners01:43:3001:44:00+00:36:11
776th

1198

Allan GallM673rdV6015thCentral AC01:43:3501:44:02+00:36:16
777th

1357

Laura-Louise ClarkF104thSEN68th01:43:0801:44:02+00:35:49
778th

93

Finlay GallM674thSEN312ndVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club01:43:3501:44:02+00:36:16
779th

821

Becky WardF105thSEN69thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:43:3101:44:04+00:36:12
780th

798

Kara MccurrachF106thSEN70thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:43:1001:44:04+00:35:51
781st

1206

Craig BartleyM675thSEN313rd01:43:1701:44:05+00:35:58
782nd

1078

DANIEL KershawM676thV40251stFalkland Trail Runners01:42:4801:44:05+00:35:29
783rd

1364

Julia MacleanF107thSEN71stah...01:43:3801:44:08+00:36:19
784th

860

ALLAN StewartM677thSEN314th01:43:2601:44:09+00:36:07
785th

630

Judith GrieveF108thSEN72nd01:43:2801:44:09+00:36:09
786th

586

Colin SimpsonM678thV6016thKirkintilloch Olympians01:43:1301:44:10+00:35:54
787th

1177

Ashley CasanoF109thSEN73rdDundee Road Runners01:43:1901:44:11+00:36:00
788th

461

Andrew BaxterM679thSEN315thPH racing club01:43:5101:44:13+00:36:32
789th

1456

Natalie BrownF110thSEN74thPH racing club01:43:1201:44:16+00:35:53
790th

936

Scott WilliamsonM680thSEN316th01:43:2801:44:16+00:36:09
791st

1294

Alexander HandsM681stSEN317th01:42:5401:44:16+00:35:35
792nd

607

Ken CookM682ndV40252nd01:43:3401:44:17+00:36:15
793rd

968

Stuart NibloeM683rdSEN318thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:41:0601:44:17+00:33:47
794th

929

Graeme HunterM684thSEN319th01:43:4601:44:18+00:36:27
795th

343

Mark MackenzieM685thV40253rdPH racing club01:43:5801:44:19+00:36:39
796th

691

Paul ThomsonM686thSEN320th01:43:4601:44:19+00:36:27
797th

1193

Alistair AbbottM687thV5098thStirling Tri Club01:42:3101:44:19+00:35:12
798th

1218

Stuart PrenticeM688thV5099th01:42:3101:44:19+00:35:12
799th

627

Graham TaylorM689thSEN321st01:43:5401:44:21+00:36:35
800th

892

Martyn TunstallM690thV50100th01:43:4001:44:22+00:36:21
801st

1912

Roisin Murray-williamsF111stSEN75thVegan Runners UK01:43:2001:44:22+00:36:01
802nd

739

Andrew DickM691stSEN322nd01:44:0101:44:25+00:36:42
803rd

692

Ian McleanM692ndV50101st01:44:0301:44:29+00:36:44
804th

1064

Caroline VanceF112ndSEN76th01:43:3601:44:30+00:36:17
805th

1270

Alan CoxM693rdV50102ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:43:3301:44:33+00:36:14
806th

1024

Chris CurrahM694thSEN323rd01:43:1301:44:34+00:35:54
807th

1571

Michael RoydenM695thV40254thDUNDEE ROADRUNNERS01:43:4201:44:34+00:36:23
808th

1300

Susan RossF113rdV4031stHARMENY AC01:43:3701:44:36+00:36:18
809th

782

Neil CroanM696thV50103rd01:44:1701:44:40+00:36:58
810th

1689

Helen-Monica RobertsonF114thV4032nd01:44:0301:44:45+00:36:44
811st

1513

Virginia CryleF115thSEN77thFive Star Active01:43:5701:44:48+00:36:38
812nd

1106

David HamillM697thV50104thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:2401:44:49+00:36:05
813rd

888

Li WangF116thV507thGiffnock North01:43:3701:44:50+00:36:18
814th

875

Steven FergusonM698thV40255thSTAART01:43:4401:44:51+00:36:25
815th

1039

Donna Marie ClarkF117thSEN78thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:42:2501:44:53+00:35:06
816th

647

David ChungM699thV40256th01:44:1801:44:53+00:36:59
817th

571

Rebecca MitchellF118thSEN79thAchilles Heel01:43:5301:44:53+00:36:34
818th

1608

Craig HaytonM700thSEN324thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:44:1801:44:54+00:36:59
819th

3172

Andrew McmanusM701stV50105thSTAART01:43:4601:44:54+00:36:27
820th

1397

Jason ButteryM702ndV40257thPH racing club01:44:0401:44:58+00:36:45
821st

1448

Stephen TomineyM703rdV50106thKirkintilloch Olympians01:44:1501:44:58+00:36:56
822nd

909

John CasselsM704thSEN325thKirkintilloch Olympians01:44:2501:44:58+00:37:06
823rd

975

Terrence LundyM705thSEN326th01:44:2501:44:59+00:37:06
824th

1279

Theresa McmenemyF119thSEN80th01:44:0201:45:00+00:36:43
825th

383

Ian DonaldsonM706thV50107thSTAART01:44:2401:45:01+00:37:05
826th

1358

Abi LonghurstF120thSEN81stForth Valley Orienteers01:44:0101:45:02+00:36:42
827th

1109

Finlay SlaneM707thV50108thLothian RC01:42:1701:45:03+00:34:58
828th

2545

Gordon ChristieM708thV40258th01:42:2001:45:03+00:35:01
829th

803

Kevin AdairM709thSEN327th01:44:3601:45:04+00:37:17
830th

1653

Jim WrightM710thV40259th01:45:0701:45:07+00:37:48
831st

1340

Michael StewartM711stSEN328th01:43:3401:45:08+00:36:15
832nd

1034

Ali MathersF121stV4033rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:44:1601:45:09+00:36:57
833rd

1793

David McnultyM712ndSEN329th01:44:0201:45:11+00:36:43
834th

1048

Ian GlenM713rdV40260th01:43:3301:45:16+00:36:14
835th

1345

Cathy MegarryF122ndV4034th01:43:3701:45:18+00:36:18
836th

934

David RaesideM714thSEN330thHamilton Harriers01:43:4601:45:18+00:36:27
837th

1068

Jon EriksenM715thV40261st01:43:4601:45:19+00:36:27
838th

793

Stuart DonaldM716thSEN331st01:45:0301:45:20+00:37:44
839th

2828

Alan DicksonM717thSEN332nd01:42:0601:45:20+00:34:47
840th

876

William HallidayM718thV50109th01:44:5001:45:20+00:37:31
841st

806

Colin WilcoxM719thSEN333rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:43:3301:45:21+00:36:14
842nd

877

James StevensonM720thV50110thScottish Fire and Rescue Service01:44:5901:45:23+00:37:40
843rd

1036

Steven RentonM721stV40262nd01:44:2301:45:24+00:37:04
844th

3147

John AndrewsM722ndV6017th01:44:4001:45:24+00:37:21
845th

1313

Colin CampbellM723rdSEN334th01:43:3701:45:24+00:36:18
846th

1359

Dimitars JevticsM724thSEN335th01:44:3501:45:25+00:37:16
847th

3218

George CorstorphineM725thSEN336th01:43:0401:45:26+00:35:45
848th

861

Bill KeithM726thV40263rd01:43:1001:45:29+00:35:51
849th

1385

Stephen KeithM727thV40264th01:43:0901:45:29+00:35:50
850th

3164

Sean MillerM728thSEN337th01:42:5401:45:30+00:35:35
851st

1697

Alan Miller-youngM729thV50111st01:44:3201:45:33+00:37:13
852nd

17

Neill PorterfieldM730thV40265thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:44:1501:45:34+00:36:56
853rd

836

Alasdair MacnairM731stSEN338thWee County Harriers01:45:0101:45:36+00:37:42
854th

1381

Colin MckenzieM732ndV40266th01:44:3101:45:38+00:37:12
855th

3116

Sarah ShanksF123rdSEN82ndGrangemouth Trialthlon Club01:44:4201:45:38+00:37:23
856th

1737

Andrew TennantM733rdSEN339th01:44:5001:45:38+00:37:31
857th

491

Darryl BaxterM734thSEN340thWest Lothian Triathlon01:44:2101:45:38+00:37:02
858th

1205

ANDY TaylorM735thV50112ndRed Star AC01:44:4401:45:40+00:37:25
859th

1611

Teresa DavidsonF124thV4035thThe Meddies Running Club01:44:0101:45:41+00:36:42
860th

1281

Katia Leray-nicholF125thV4036th01:44:0301:45:41+00:36:44
861st

937

Elise MethvenF126thV4037thFIFE AC01:45:0201:45:42+00:37:43
862nd

1544

Clare GrahamF127thV4038thcomando park training01:44:4301:45:44+00:37:24
863rd

818

Kenny McdonaldM736thV40267thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:45:0401:45:44+00:37:45
864th

833

Marc HowellM737thSEN341st01:45:1301:45:45+00:37:54
865th

1181

Christopher MccallumM738thV40268thWee County Harriers01:45:4601:45:46+00:38:27
866th

1702

Alastair HanleyM739thV40269th01:44:2901:45:47+00:37:10
867th

1452

Caroline MillarF128thV4039thTroon Tortoises01:44:5701:45:47+00:37:38
868th

3022

Vicki BennettF129thV4040th01:44:2101:45:48+00:37:02
869th

1197

Angela SandilandF130thV4041st01:45:2101:45:48+00:38:02
870th

859

George DicksonM740thV40270thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:45:0401:45:49+00:37:45
871st

713

Jagoda PenkalaF131stSEN83rdarbroath footers01:45:4401:45:52+00:38:25
872nd

1386

Rupert PigotM741stV40271st01:44:1201:45:54+00:36:53
873rd

1350

David CraigM742ndV50113rd01:44:1501:45:55+00:36:56
874th

3175

Iain RobertsonM743rdSEN342nd01:43:0201:45:56+00:35:43
875th

1057

John MurphyM744thSEN343rd01:45:1601:45:57+00:37:57
876th

3125

Andy DaviesM745thV40272ndDunblane Runners01:43:0101:45:57+00:35:42
877th

1247

Darren HelsbyM746thV40273rd01:45:0201:45:57+00:37:43
878th

1043

Richard SmithsonM747thV40274thSRC01:43:1101:46:01+00:35:52
879th

983

John O'connorM748thV50114thcarnegie Harriers01:45:4901:46:04+00:38:30
880th

1800

Tom Edward McmasterM749thSEN344thVeloClub Vitesse01:45:0001:46:05+00:37:41
881st

514

Darren SwansonM750thV40275th01:45:2701:46:05+00:38:08
882nd

1778

Stuart LyonsM751stSEN345th01:45:1101:46:06+00:37:52
883rd

891

Richard HodgsonM752ndV40276thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:44:4601:46:07+00:37:27
884th

987

Nigel MunroM753rdV50115thEdinburgh AC01:45:4901:46:07+00:38:30
885th

2293

Andrew NimmoM754thV40277thNimmo Harriers01:44:0001:46:07+00:36:41
886th

3210

Connor WillaghanM755thSEN346th01:43:4701:46:07+00:36:28
887th

951

Roger DuffinM756thSEN347th01:43:5401:46:09+00:36:35
888th

1102

Douglas ClarkM757thV50116th01:45:0501:46:10+00:37:46
889th

3228

Ross MalleyM758thSEN348th01:44:5101:46:10+00:37:32
890th

1032

Stewart ChristieM759thV50117thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:42:5201:46:10+00:35:33
891st

1073

Elinor CoombsF132ndV4042ndWee County Harriers01:45:2101:46:10+00:38:02
892nd

659

Claire CampbellF133rdSEN84thWee County Harriers01:45:1701:46:11+00:37:58
893rd

797

Stuart RountreeM760thV40278th01:44:1201:46:12+00:36:53
894th

1757

Shona HendersonF134thSEN85th01:45:1701:46:12+00:37:58
895th

885

Iain CrawfordM761stV40279thCambuslang Harriers01:45:2501:46:15+00:38:06
896th

996

Anjanette TraynorF135thSEN86thCRC01:45:3801:46:15+00:38:19
897th

3148

Tom PurvesM762ndV40280thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:42:5901:46:17+00:35:40
898th

1444

Peter DemickM763rdV40281st01:45:0101:46:18+00:37:42
899th

1081

Keith BayneM764thSEN349th01:44:3301:46:19+00:37:14
900th

3400

Iain CampbellM765thV40282nd01:44:3501:46:19+00:37:16
901st

650

Scott BeatonM766thSEN350th01:45:4201:46:21+00:38:23
902nd

1696

Brian StewartM767thV40283rd01:44:5901:46:23+00:37:40
903rd

966

Fridtjof Reich-dultzM768thSEN351stLG Albatros Kiel01:45:1501:46:23+00:37:56
904th

1326

Jim JohnstoneM769thV6018th01:45:1501:46:24+00:37:56
905th

656

Alasdair MillerM770thV50118th01:45:4701:46:24+00:38:28
906th

1103

SUE WoodsF136thV4043rdWee County Harriers01:45:3701:46:25+00:38:18
907th

1990

Claire TippettF137thSEN87th01:45:1601:46:28+00:37:57
908th

974

Martin RennieM771stV40284th01:45:5401:46:28+00:38:35
909th

1001

Colin TumilowiczM772ndV40285th01:45:5401:46:28+00:38:35
910th

985

Allan HogarthM773rdV50119thGiffnock01:46:1101:46:29+00:38:52
911st

1075

Matthew SweeneyM774thSEN352nd01:44:5701:46:35+00:37:38
912nd

960

Josh YangM775thSEN353rd01:45:1701:46:35+00:37:58
913rd

1482

Charlie FordM776thSEN354th01:45:0701:46:36+00:37:48
914th

2285

Kimberley FarmerF138thSEN88th01:46:3601:46:36+00:39:17
915th

1225

Andrew MooreM777thSEN355th01:45:1801:46:37+00:37:59
916th

792

William DicksonM778thV40286thPenicuik Harriers01:46:0501:46:38+00:38:46
917th

1406

Kevin BairdM779thSEN356thWesterlands CCC01:45:2001:46:39+00:38:01
918th

1607

ERIC FosterM780thV6019thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:46:0001:46:39+00:38:41
919th

820

David HughesM781stSEN357th01:45:5501:46:40+00:38:36
920th

944

IAIN ToddM782ndSEN358thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:46:0001:46:42+00:38:41
921st

3163

Colin CraigM783rdSEN359thWee County Harriers01:43:3301:46:43+00:36:14
922nd

911

Michael HogarthM784thV40287th01:46:3001:46:44+00:39:11
923rd

912

Colin FrameM785thV40288th01:46:1101:46:48+00:38:52
924th

1363

Andrew GallowayM786thSEN360th01:45:4301:46:50+00:38:24
925th

1392

Fiona BeckF139thV4044th01:45:4301:46:50+00:38:24
926th

1447

Janette ClarksonF140thV4045thHamilton Harriers01:44:3101:46:53+00:37:12
927th

1257

Scott McewanM787thV40289thJOGGING BUDDIES01:45:0201:46:54+00:37:43
928th

1953

Robert McmillanM788thV40290th01:45:0301:46:55+00:37:44
929th

1307

Russell DuncanM789thV50120thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:45:4901:46:55+00:38:30
930th

901

Gerry DoddsM790thV50121stKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:43:4301:46:55+00:36:24
931st

1916

Chris RaveyM791stV40291st01:46:2601:46:56+00:39:07
932nd

757

Matthew MillerM792ndSEN361stLeven Las Vagas01:46:1701:46:56+00:38:58
933rd

1232

Terry CullenM793rdV50122ndLeven Las Vagas01:46:1801:46:56+00:38:59
934th

1033

Peter FarleyM794thSEN362nd01:46:1001:46:56+00:38:51
935th

1681

Matt BlackwoodM795thSEN363rd01:45:2801:46:56+00:38:09
936th

699

Sarah CadenasF141stSEN89thEdinburgh AC01:46:1201:46:56+00:38:53
937th

1332

Douglas HolmesM796thSEN364th01:45:4501:46:57+00:38:26
938th

2217

Blair CreminM797thSEN365th01:45:4601:46:57+00:38:27
939th

1085

Ashley McleanF142ndSEN90th01:46:3101:46:58+00:39:12
940th

1000

Ross WestM798thSEN366th01:46:1501:46:59+00:38:56
941st

1094

CHRISTOPHER DoakM799thSEN367thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:46:0201:46:59+00:38:43
942nd

977

RODDY WatsonM800thV50123rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:46:3801:47:00+00:39:19
943rd

1190

Karen McindewarF143rdV4046th01:45:5801:47:00+00:38:39
944th

864

ALISON WoodF144thSEN91stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:46:2201:47:01+00:39:03
945th

634

Michael Mc FaddenM801stSEN368thSpringburn Harriers01:46:5501:47:03+00:39:36
946th

1052

Barry DavieM802ndV40292ndcarnegie Harriers01:43:3101:47:07+00:36:12
947th

1328

Paul FlanaganM803rdV40293rd01:45:4401:47:07+00:38:25
948th

854

Greig TurnerM804thV40294th01:46:5601:47:08+00:39:37
949th

972

Richard GordonM805thV40295th01:46:2101:47:09+00:39:02
950th

963

Paul RooneyM806thV40296thCalderglen Harriers01:44:1001:47:09+00:36:51
951st

1231

Ben DobsonM807thSEN369thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:46:0501:47:11+00:38:46
952nd

1588

Elspeth BurtonF145thV508thStirling Tri Club01:45:3001:47:12+00:38:11
953rd

815

PHIL ForteM808thV6020thDundee Hawkbill Harriers01:45:4501:47:12+00:38:26
954th

1011

Neil BlackM809thSEN370th01:43:3801:47:13+00:36:19
955th

1115

FRANCES WoodF146thV509thLINLITHGOW AAC01:46:3601:47:15+00:39:17
956th

1132

Russell ThomsonM810thV6021st01:46:1901:47:16+00:39:00
957th

1186

Michelle MurphyF147thV4047th01:46:1901:47:17+00:39:00
958th

1514

Chris WallardM811stV40297thSt Andrews Adventure Running Team01:46:2401:47:19+00:39:05
959th

982

Craig GoreM812ndSEN371st01:47:1001:47:22+00:39:51
960th

2757

michael GavinM813rdV40298thAbbey Mill Run Club01:44:2801:47:24+00:37:09
961st

1438

Hazel SmallF148thV5010th01:46:2201:47:24+00:39:03
962nd

1549

Paul Newton StottM814thSEN372nd01:46:2501:47:25+00:39:06
963rd

1119

Amy WallsF149thSEN92nd01:46:0301:47:25+00:38:44
964th

1062

Kathryn CampbellF150thSEN93rdPitreavie AAC01:46:3001:47:26+00:39:11
965th

2705

Andrew LogieM815thSEN373rd01:45:3701:47:26+00:38:18
966th

3131

Stephen OliverM816thV50124th01:44:3501:47:27+00:37:16
967th

1322

GRAEME BuchanM817thV50125th01:46:3601:47:28+00:39:17
968th

881

Andrew CochranM818thV40299thKilbarchan AAC01:46:0101:47:32+00:38:42
969th

435

Andrew KinninmonthM819thV40300th01:47:1501:47:34+00:39:56
970th

1605

Siobhan JohnsonF151stV4048thWormit Runners01:45:5701:47:34+00:38:38
971st

956

Jose HernandezM820thV40301st01:46:5001:47:35+00:39:31
972nd

1733

Chris ThomasM821stV40302nd01:45:3101:47:36+00:38:12
973rd

1050

jamie HillM822ndV40303rd01:46:0501:47:36+00:38:46
974th

3109

Luke InglisM823rdSEN374th01:45:2901:47:36+00:38:10
975th

2284

Scott GingellM824thV40304th01:46:0601:47:36+00:38:47
976th

2019

Angel MandujanoM825thV40305th01:45:1201:47:37+00:37:53
977th

3122

Dan BonesM826thSEN375th01:44:5401:47:39+00:37:35
978th

1610

Derek KellockM827thV40306th01:46:2701:47:41+00:39:08
979th

1224

Douglas BainM828thV40307th01:45:0101:47:43+00:37:42
980th

1223

LOUISE LoveF152ndV4049th01:45:0101:47:43+00:37:42
981st

1827

Vivien EmeryF153rdV4050th01:45:1701:47:43+00:37:58
982nd

1150

Roy CowanM829thV40308th01:46:0801:47:50+00:38:49
983rd

1760

Martin StewartM830thSEN376th01:46:4201:47:51+00:39:23
984th

862

Matthew LearyM831stSEN377th01:47:0801:47:53+00:39:49
985th

1887

Jacqui McdonaldF154thV4051st01:46:5501:47:53+00:39:36
986th

1399

Steven MillarM832ndSEN378th01:46:4501:47:54+00:39:26
987th

1518

Julia McdonaldF155thSEN94thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:46:5701:47:55+00:39:38
988th

1208

Alan DoigM833rdV40309th01:47:1601:47:56+00:39:57
989th

1035

Phil MelvinM834thV40310th01:47:0501:47:57+00:39:46
990th

900

Kevin MurrayM835thV40311st01:47:3201:47:57+00:40:13
991st

2329

Fred WallaceM836thV40312nd01:45:5701:47:59+00:38:38
992nd

1658

Malcolm ThomsonM837thV50126thStirling Tri Club01:46:5701:48:07+00:39:38
993rd

1510

Martin KayM838thV40313rd01:46:1701:48:11+00:38:58
994th

3138

Stuart YoungM839thV50127th01:47:1001:48:11+00:39:51
995th

1344

Christine McmenemyF156thV5011thairdrie harriers01:46:4101:48:11+00:39:22
996th

3438

Martin Alexander ToddM840thV40314th01:46:4901:48:12+00:39:30
997th

855

Brian CouperM841stV40315thLINLITHGOW AAC01:47:3001:48:15+00:40:11
998th

1640

Michael GibsonM842ndV40316th01:46:4701:48:16+00:39:28
999th

948

Grant EastM843rdV40317th01:47:3001:48:17+00:40:11
1000th

2011

Alastair GoudieM844thV50128thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:46:2301:48:17+00:39:04

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00