Droitwich Half Marathon 2017

Mar
05
2017

Splits

  • 21,097 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places450
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

Droitwich AC

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-03-05 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places450
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (234 in total)
1st

97

STUART HawkesM1stSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS01:13:1701:13:19-
2nd

139

Paul LittleM2ndV401stDROITWICH AC01:15:1101:15:15+00:01:54
3rd

119

Adam JacksonM3rdSEN2ndBlack Pear Joggers01:16:4201:16:44+00:03:25
4th

75

Andy GardinerM4thSEN3rdCheltenham & County Harriers01:20:0001:20:03+00:06:43
5th

178

Adam PollockM5thSEN4thWORCESTER AC01:22:0601:22:08+00:08:49
6th

160

Rob MoleM6thV451stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:22:2301:22:27+00:09:06
7th

58

MALCOLM DuffM7thSEN5thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:22:5601:22:58+00:09:39
8th

261

Carl StaintonM8thV452ndWarlley Woods Pacers01:23:3001:23:32+00:10:13
9th

230

Simon WatersM9thSEN6th01:23:5701:24:00+00:10:40
10th

266

Jon MansfieldM10thV453rdTewkesbury running club01:24:5801:25:01+00:11:41
11th

28

Russell CadwalladerM11thV402ndHalesowen a&cc01:25:1401:25:18+00:11:57
12th

213

Darryll ThomasM12thV403rdBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:26:3301:26:36+00:13:16
13th

185

Joshua RenshawM13thSEN7th01:26:4301:26:51+00:13:26
14th

207

Mark TannerM14thSEN8thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:27:5201:27:53+00:14:35
15th

136

Kevin LanckhamM15thV501stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:28:4801:28:50+00:15:31
16th

85

JOHNATHAN GrayM16thSEN9th01:29:1301:29:18+00:15:56
17th

2

MATT AllenM17thV404thHalesowen a&cc01:29:1801:29:22+00:16:01
18th

127

Marc JonesM18thSEN10th01:29:2201:29:27+00:16:05
19th

204

Alan SouthwickM19thV405thBlack Pear Joggers01:29:5801:30:03+00:16:41
20th

86

CLIVE GriffithsM20thV502ndBlack Pear Joggers01:30:0601:30:09+00:16:49
21st

113

PAUL HydeM21stV406thDROITWICH AC01:30:4901:30:53+00:17:32
22nd

110

Lorna Jane HulmeF1stSEN1stDudley Kingswinford RC01:31:1901:31:22+00:18:02
23rd

108

Anthony HowellM22ndSEN11thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:31:3101:31:34+00:18:14
24th

270

Richard FainM23rdSEN12th01:32:3401:32:39+00:19:17
25th

135

Matthew LancettM24thV407thMalvern Joggers01:32:5501:33:04+00:19:38
26th

191

Adam RudkinM25thSEN13th01:33:2501:33:35+00:20:08
27th

273

James MoffettM26thSEN14th14:29:1901:33:56+13:16:02
28th

225

GUY WaltonM27thSEN15thCobra running & triathlon club01:34:0601:34:12+00:20:49
29th

253

ADAM TaylorM28thV408th01:34:1101:34:24+00:20:54
30th

170

PETER PaprckaM29thSEN16thMassey Ferguson RC01:34:2601:34:32+00:21:09
31st

6

Stephen AmsdenM30thV454th01:34:4101:34:47+00:21:24
32nd

30

NEIL CantM31stV409thVegan Runners UK01:35:0901:35:14+00:21:52
33rd

133

NIEL KirkM32ndV4010thKidderminster & Stourport AC01:35:1901:35:24+00:22:02
34th

199

Iona Kate SherwoodF2ndSEN2nd01:35:3101:35:35+00:22:14
35th

128

Carol JonesF3rdV501st01:35:3901:35:46+00:22:22
36th

93

Michael HarteM33rdV4011thBlack Pear Joggers01:35:4001:35:47+00:22:23
37th

63

David FaulknerM34thV4012th01:35:4901:35:59+00:22:32
38th

256

Neil MackayM35thSEN17th01:36:0801:36:17+00:22:51
39th

84

Tom GrantM36thV503rd01:36:0301:36:18+00:22:46
40th

107

LINDA HowellF4thV351stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:2301:36:28+00:23:06
41st

55

Richard DeeleyM37thSEN18thALDRIDGE RC01:36:2601:36:31+00:23:09
42nd

92

Ashley HarrisM38thV455thDROITWICH AC01:37:0901:37:14+00:23:52
43rd

264

Mark TaylorM39thV504th01:37:2201:37:27+00:24:05
44th

19

Annie BirdF5thSEN3rdBlack Pear Joggers01:37:2501:37:34+00:24:08
45th

23

John BrennanM40thSEN19thMatlock AC01:37:3101:37:37+00:24:14
46th

52

Simon DayM41stV4013thDROITWICH AC01:37:2501:37:41+00:24:08
47th

13

Richard BeetlestoneM42ndSEN20thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:38:2201:38:27+00:25:05
48th

51

Glyn DaviesM43rdV4014thMalvern Joggers01:38:2601:38:34+00:25:09
49th

49

Nic DaunceyM44thV456thMalvern Joggers01:38:4101:38:49+00:25:24
50th

211

Brett TaylorM45thV4015th01:39:0001:39:06+00:25:43
51st

208

Rod TaylorM46thV505thDROITWICH AC01:39:3101:39:35+00:26:14
52nd

59

Richard DugdaleM47thV506thBarnt Green Chuggers01:39:5001:39:58+00:26:33
53rd

12

Russ BarnesM48thSEN21stKidderminster & Stourport AC01:39:5801:40:02+00:26:41
54th

171

James ParkerM49thV457thHalesowen a&cc01:40:1901:40:23+00:27:02
55th

255

Steven DeaconM50thV507th01:40:4901:40:58+00:27:32
56th

117

Gwyn IstanceM51stV508th01:41:0101:41:09+00:27:44
57th

138

Richard LewisM52ndV4016th01:40:5801:41:12+00:27:41
58th

78

Lewis GiddenM53rdSEN22nd01:41:1401:41:19+00:27:57
59th

141

Paul LloydM54thV509thSolihull & Small Heath AC01:41:1201:41:22+00:27:55
60th

38

Ian CloughM55thV601stKidderminster & Stourport AC01:41:2101:41:33+00:28:04
61st

234

Thomas WhiteM56thSEN23rd01:41:3201:41:39+00:28:15
62nd

140

George LittleM57thSEN24thDROITWICH AC01:41:5001:41:56+00:28:33
63rd

257

Terrance BedingtonM58thV602ndKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:42:0401:42:11+00:28:47
64th

143

Jemima LoweF6thV401stBlack Pear Joggers01:43:0801:43:13+00:29:51
65th

216

Ben ToonM59thSEN25thMalvern Joggers01:44:0901:44:17+00:30:52
66th

34

Richard ChurchillM60thV458th01:44:0701:44:20+00:30:50
67th

193

Rob SargentM61stSEN26th01:44:1101:44:22+00:30:54
68th

226

DOUGLAS WardM62ndV4017thDROITWICH AC01:44:4901:45:00+00:31:32
69th

169

Simeon PaineM63rdV459th14:40:2701:45:03+13:27:10
70th

122

Matthew JarvisM64thSEN27th01:44:5501:45:06+00:31:38
71st

218

David TurnerM65thV5010th01:44:5601:45:07+00:31:39
72nd

200

James ShorterM66thV4510th01:45:1501:45:20+00:31:58
73rd

21

Trevor BootM67thV4018th01:45:2701:45:30+00:32:10
74th

116

James IresonM68thSEN28th01:45:3201:45:32+00:32:15
75th

239

Stuart WilliamsM69thSEN29th01:45:3201:45:32+00:32:15
76th

69

Debbie FowlerF7thV451stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:45:4101:45:45+00:32:24
77th

263

Paul NewrickM70thV603rd01:45:4101:45:52+00:32:24
78th

154

Martin MaycroftM71stSEN30th01:45:4401:46:03+00:32:27
79th

81

Jude GlynnF8thV502ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:46:0301:46:08+00:32:46
80th

189

Vicky RossF9thV402nd01:46:1801:46:23+00:33:01
81st

229

Rebecca WarrenF10thSEN4thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:46:2601:46:30+00:33:09
82nd

134

Andrew KyteM72ndV4019th01:46:5001:47:04+00:33:33
83rd

157

Steve McnelisM73rdSEN31stBlack Pear Joggers01:46:5901:47:07+00:33:42
84th

9

George BakerM74thSEN32nd01:47:1601:47:19+00:33:59
85th

205

Harry StephensonM75thSEN33rd01:48:1001:48:25+00:34:53
86th

137

Jacek LeszczynowiczM76thSEN34th01:48:2501:48:28+00:35:08
87th

240

MARTIN WillmottM77thV604thKidderminster & Stourport AC01:48:1901:48:30+00:35:02
88th

123

TONY JeffsM78thV5011thMidland Masters AC01:48:2601:48:35+00:35:09
89th

37

Leonie ClitherowF11thSEN5thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:48:5101:48:55+00:35:34
90th

236

Kieron WicksM79thV4020th01:48:4501:48:55+00:35:28
91st

174

Claire PawsonF12thV452ndKidderminster & Stourport AC01:48:5901:49:11+00:35:42
92nd

180

Jason ProtheroeM80thV4511thMalvern Joggers01:49:2701:49:33+00:36:10
93rd

259

Neil HallM81stV4512th01:49:2701:49:38+00:36:10
94th

172

Jon ParkesM82ndSEN35th01:49:4101:49:47+00:36:24
95th

17

David BessantM83rdV4513thBlack Pear Joggers01:49:5501:50:02+00:36:38
96th

25

Matthew BrockingtonM84thV5012th01:49:5701:50:06+00:36:40
97th

121

Nathan JacobsM85thV4021st01:50:2201:50:35+00:37:05
98th

76

Simon GardnerM86thV5013thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:50:3601:50:42+00:37:19
99th

103

Emma HollandF13thV352ndBlack Pear Joggers01:50:3701:50:43+00:37:20
100th

106

Maxine HosellF14thV403rdBlack Pear Joggers01:51:0001:51:08+00:37:43
101st

98

Claire HaynesF15thSEN6thMalvern Joggers01:51:2301:51:28+00:38:06
102nd

15

Luke BennettM87thSEN36th01:51:1901:51:33+00:38:02
103rd

188

Steve RoodeM88thV5014thMalvern Joggers01:51:2001:51:40+00:38:03
104th

196

Andrew ShephardM89thV4514th01:51:4501:51:52+00:38:28
105th

70

Noel FowlerM90thV605thMaverick Runners01:51:5201:51:59+00:38:35
106th

114

Paul IngramM91stV4515thKidderminster & Stourport AC01:51:5001:52:05+00:38:33
107th

267

Eddie MilnerM92ndV4516th01:52:0901:52:15+00:38:52
108th

130

Kevin KendallM93rdV4022nd01:52:1101:52:21+00:38:54
109th

197

Kerry SherlockF16thV404th14:47:4801:52:22+13:34:31
110th

112

Richard HumphriesM94thV5015thDROITWICH AC01:52:2301:52:28+00:39:06
111st

64

Kev FlanniganM95thV4023rd01:52:3101:52:36+00:39:14
112nd

260

Andy HarrisM96thSEN37th01:52:3301:52:43+00:39:16
113rd

238

Joanne WilliamsF17thV405thKidderminster & Stourport AC01:52:3401:52:46+00:39:17
114th

212

Rebecca TerryF18thV453rdBlack Pear Joggers01:52:4501:52:52+00:39:28
115th

167

Wesley OgdenM97thV4517thMalvern Joggers01:52:4301:52:52+00:39:26
116th

61

Carl EdgehillM98thV4518th01:52:5101:53:01+00:39:34
117th

195

Rick SharpM99thV4519th14:48:4001:53:10+13:35:23
118th

175

James PearsonM100thSEN38th01:53:1301:53:18+00:39:56
119th

153

Charles MartinM101stV606th01:53:0901:53:22+00:39:52
120th

31

JULIE CaseleyF19thV503rdMalvern Joggers01:53:2601:53:29+00:40:09
121st

274

A SM102ndSEN39th01:53:3701:53:37+00:40:20
122nd

214

Paul ThomasM103rdV4520th01:53:3601:53:52+00:40:19
123rd

206

Ann StuartF20thV504thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:53:4701:53:52+00:40:30
124th

32

Lucy ChallinorF21stV406thBarnt Green Chuggers01:54:0001:54:07+00:40:43
125th

68

Emma FordhamF22ndV407thBarnt Green Chuggers01:54:0501:54:10+00:40:48
126th

79

Tim GilesM104thV4024thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:54:3101:54:34+00:41:14
127th

3

Mark AllertonM105thV4025th01:54:2501:54:35+00:41:08
128th

77

Helene GicquelF23rdV408th01:54:3201:54:36+00:41:15
129th

82

Stephanie GoodchildF24thV505thMANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS01:54:4301:54:51+00:41:26
130th

126

David JonesM106thV4521stBlack Pear Joggers01:54:4301:54:51+00:41:26
131st

46

Andy CowardM107thV5016thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:56:2001:56:28+00:43:03
132nd

16

Christopher BerryM108thV4522ndBlack Pear Joggers01:56:2501:56:37+00:43:08
133rd

248

Chris WrightM109thV4523rd01:56:2601:56:38+00:43:09
134th

73

Andrew GallagherM110thV5017thMalvern Joggers01:56:3401:56:41+00:43:17
135th

24

Robbie BrennanM111stSEN40th01:56:4101:56:47+00:43:24
136th

56

Stuart DewdneyM112ndV5018th01:57:1301:57:19+00:43:56
137th

202

ASHLEY SmithM113rdV5019th01:57:2301:57:32+00:44:06
138th

57

Ben DollingM114thV4524th01:57:1901:57:35+00:44:02
139th

148

Jamie MallinM115thV4026th01:57:2701:57:36+00:44:10
140th

162

Emily MorrallF25thSEN7thDROITWICH AC01:57:4601:57:57+00:44:29
141st

161

Scott MorrallM116thSEN41stDROITWICH AC01:57:4601:57:58+00:44:29
142nd

187

Emily RobertsF26thSEN8th01:58:1901:58:24+00:45:02
143rd

146

Emma LyonsF27thV409th01:58:2001:58:25+00:45:03
144th

7

MARC AshfordM117thSEN42nd01:58:1101:58:26+00:44:54
145th

265

Ian ButlerM118thV4525th01:58:2601:58:38+00:45:09
146th

99

Julia HeronF28thV4010thMalvern Joggers01:58:4201:58:51+00:45:25
147th

104

Steven HollickM119thV4526th01:58:4801:59:00+00:45:31
148th

219

Steve TustinM120thV4527thCobra running & triathlon club01:59:0601:59:13+00:45:49
149th

268

Alan JonesM121stV4528thTeme valley tri01:59:0601:59:14+00:45:49
150th

74

Lucy GallagherF29thV506thMalvern Joggers01:59:2201:59:32+00:46:05
151st

156

LEE MclaughlanM122ndV4529th01:59:2501:59:36+00:46:08
152nd

33

Julie ChurchillF30thV454th01:59:2301:59:38+00:46:06
153rd

215

Julian TiptonM123rdV4027th02:00:0402:00:17+00:46:47
154th

272

Nigel ParkesM124thV4530th02:00:0702:00:20+00:46:50
155th

251

Guy LedgerM125thV4531st02:00:5602:01:03+00:47:39
156th

62

Dominique EdwardsF31stSEN9th02:00:5802:01:08+00:47:41
157th

131

Dominique KentF32ndV507th02:00:5902:01:09+00:47:42
158th

186

Hannah RhodesF33rdV353rd02:01:0102:01:10+00:47:44
159th

201

Ewelina SkolimowskaF34thSEN10thBlack Pear Joggers02:01:1002:01:22+00:47:53
160th

89

Emma GummeryF35thSEN11thLEDBURY HARRIERS02:01:2502:01:31+00:48:08
161st

53

Hayley DeavesF36thSEN12thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:01:2702:01:39+00:48:10
162nd

95

Lyn HatchF37thV354thQuakers02:01:3102:01:43+00:48:14
163rd

26

Cathy BurkeF38thSEN13th02:01:2702:01:44+00:48:10
164th

254

Iwona HudsonF39thSEN14thBlack Pear Joggers02:01:5502:02:02+00:48:38
165th

66

PAT FletcherF40thV508thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:01:5502:02:06+00:48:38
166th

269

Natalie GildersF41stSEN15th02:02:1202:02:19+00:48:55
167th

44

Jennifer CornelissenF42ndSEN16thAlmost Athletes02:02:1302:02:21+00:48:56
168th

41

Debbie CookF43rdV4011th02:02:3502:02:52+00:49:18
169th

271

Elenor ParkesF44thV455th02:02:4802:03:00+00:49:31
170th

14

Sarah Bellew BramptonF45thV509th02:02:4602:03:00+00:49:29
171st

275

Edward RobertsM126thSEN43rd02:03:1102:03:19+00:49:54
172nd

163

John Paul MorrisM127thSEN44th02:03:1802:03:28+00:50:01
173rd

262

Debbie SimpsonF46thSEN17th02:04:3502:04:45+00:51:18
174th

54

Katrina Anne WykeF47thV4012thALDRIDGE RC02:04:3002:04:45+00:51:13
175th

194

Adam ShariffM128thV4028th02:04:4202:04:54+00:51:25
176th

4

Trevor AllportM129thV607thMidland Masters AC02:05:0902:05:18+00:51:52
177th

5

Jan AllportF48thV601stMidland Masters AC02:05:1002:05:19+00:51:53
178th

42

Nick CookeM130thSEN45th02:05:2502:05:31+00:52:08
179th

231

Paul WatkinsM131stSEN46th02:06:0802:06:16+00:52:51
180th

252

Zita KoszF49thSEN18th02:06:5002:06:56+00:53:33
181st

67

Dale FordM132ndV4532nd02:06:5002:06:57+00:53:33
182nd

233

James WheltonM133rdSEN47th02:06:4502:07:01+00:53:28
183rd

244

Cliff WoodM134thV4533rdBlack Pear Joggers02:07:2802:07:32+00:54:11
184th

182

Alag RaajkumarM135thV4534th02:07:5802:08:01+00:54:41
185th

224

PHILIP WalkerM136thV4535thTriathlon Redditch02:07:5802:08:11+00:54:41
186th

144

Douglas LuscombeM137thV5020th02:08:0702:08:17+00:54:50
187th

1

Paul AkersM138thSEN48th02:08:1102:08:19+00:54:54
188th

124

Rick JohnsM139thV608th02:08:0402:08:22+00:54:47
189th

179

Francis PopeM140thSEN49th02:08:1702:08:22+00:55:00
190th

60

Joanne DugganF50thV456thWatford Joggers02:08:1102:08:23+00:54:54
191st

165

Elaine NewmanF51stV457th02:08:1602:08:24+00:54:59
192nd

11

Katrina BallardF52ndV4013thDROITWICH AC02:08:4502:08:56+00:55:28
193rd

111

Teresa HumphriesF53rdV458thDROITWICH AC02:08:5302:08:56+00:55:36
194th

168

Mark RICHARD OwenM141stV4029th02:09:2702:09:38+00:56:10
195th

250

Mick HudsonM142ndV5021stKidderminster & Stourport AC02:09:4802:10:00+00:56:31
196th

71

Nick FrenchM143rdV4536thBlack Pear Joggers02:10:1502:10:18+00:56:58
197th

159

Tori MoffettF54thSEN19th02:10:2002:10:29+00:57:03
198th

220

Lisa VicaryF55thSEN20thKINGS HEATH RC02:10:2002:10:29+00:57:03
199th

217

Ann TrothF56thV459th02:10:2702:10:38+00:57:10
200th

10

Vajinder BalM144thSEN50th02:10:4002:10:57+00:57:23
201st

118

Kevin JackmanM145thV4537thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:11:1702:11:27+00:58:00
202nd

203

Andrew Smith HughesM146thSEN51st02:11:5102:11:58+00:58:34
203rd

245

Philip WoodhouseM147thSEN52nd02:14:0902:14:26+01:00:52
204th

48

Louise CrockfordF57thV355th02:14:1702:14:31+01:01:00
205th

94

Tiffini HarveyF58thV356th02:14:1802:14:32+01:01:01
206th

237

NICK WilkinsM148thV4538thDROITWICH AC02:14:1402:14:34+01:00:57
207th

142

Suzanne LoweF59thV4014th02:14:2202:14:36+01:01:05
208th

166

Peter NortonM149thV4030thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:15:0402:15:18+01:01:47
209th

147

Marie MajorF60thV357thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:15:0302:15:18+01:01:46
210th

190

Maria RosserF61stV358th02:15:4602:16:02+01:02:29
211st

65

Samantha FlavellF62ndSEN21st02:16:2102:16:36+01:03:04
212nd

29

Kay CaleF63rdV4510thDROITWICH AC02:17:1202:17:26+01:03:55
213rd

151

Louise MarshallF64thSEN22ndKidderminster & Stourport AC02:17:2602:17:39+01:04:09
214th

109

Phillip HowellM150thV609thTewkesbury RC02:19:0902:19:17+01:05:52
215th

192

Kal SandhuM151stSEN53rd02:20:1802:20:27+01:07:01
216th

258

Keith NorgraveM152ndV4539th02:20:4502:20:59+01:07:28
217th

232

Ellis WellsF65thSEN23rd02:21:3602:21:42+01:08:19
218th

8

Tomas BadgerM153rdSEN54th02:21:5202:21:59+01:08:35
219th

158

Cat MitchellF66thSEN24th02:21:5202:21:59+01:08:35
220th

184

Gillian ReadF67thV4511th02:22:5102:23:00+01:09:34
221st

145

Peter LymerM154thV5022ndDROITWICH AC02:23:0002:23:12+01:09:43
222nd

228

Victoria WarrF68thV359th02:23:4502:24:01+01:10:28
223rd

39

BOB ColstonM155thV701stDROITWICH AC02:25:5302:25:58+01:12:36
224th

102

Roberta HillF69thV3510thBlack Pear Joggers02:25:4802:26:01+01:12:31
225th

45

Sally CoulterF70thV4015thLEDBURY HARRIERS02:26:1602:26:23+01:12:59
226th

249

Holly YuilleF71stSEN25thBlack Pear Joggers02:26:2602:26:42+01:13:09
227th

198

Mick SherrattM156thV5023rd02:27:0502:27:17+01:13:48
228th

132

Olwen KershawF72ndV4512th02:27:3802:27:49+01:14:21
229th

155

Gill Mckinnon-bellF73rdV4513th02:27:3902:27:49+01:14:22
230th

129

Hannah JonesF74thSEN26th02:29:2502:29:33+01:16:08
231st

88

Shelly GummeryF75thV3511th02:30:4802:31:07+01:17:31
232nd

247

Laura WoolesF76thV3512th02:30:4802:31:07+01:17:31
233rd

115

NANCY IngramF77thV4514thKidderminster & Stourport AC02:32:1702:32:34+01:19:00
234th

164

Louise MortimerF78thSEN27thBlack Pear Joggers02:41:1302:41:30+01:27:56
DNF (1 in total)
-

183

SUSAN RathboneFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (39 in total)
-

227

John WarrMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

91

CAROLINE Harlan-marksFV35BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

177

MALCOLM PillarMV70South West Veterans AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

40

SARAH ConwayFSENBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

120

MATT JacksonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

105

EMMA HopkinsFV40BOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

100

Karra HerreroMV40KENILWORTH RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

50

Neil Edward William DaviesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

152

Alan Jon MarshallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

27

Ian BurkeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

246

Robert WoodwardMV45Stourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

36

Steve ClarkeMV45AMAZING FEET RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18

Steven BignellMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

22

William BradleyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

72

Mark FritchleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

83

Jamie Paul GrahamMSENCannock & Stafford00:00:0000:00:00-
-

149

Matthew MannersMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

221

Aimee WalkerFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

20

Sarah BlakemoreFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

35

Joan ClarkeFV60Stourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

181

Graham PurcellMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

210

Julie TaylorFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

235

Toby WhitfieldMSENBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

101

Richard HillMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

43

Rachael CookeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

47

Tina CoxonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

80

Max GimsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

87

Sarah GrocuttFV50Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

90

Graham HamerMSENHalesowen Triathlon00:00:0000:00:00-
-

96

Melissa HatchettFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

125

David JonesMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

150

Pamela ManningFV50Kidderminster & Stourport AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

David PartingtonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

176

Lucian PetreMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

222

Ian WalkerMSENBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

223

Rebecca WalkerFSENBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

241

Alex WilsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

242

Stephen WithersMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

243

Thomas WithersMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00