Run with the Wind 10K 2016

Nov
06
2016

10km distance

Running | 2016-11-06 11:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (432 in total)
1st

431

WILLIAM RichardsonM1stM401stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:33:5400:33:59-
2nd

14

JAMIE BannisterM2ndSNR1stClapham Chasers00:34:3600:34:40+00:00:42
3rd

206

ALAN HeronM3rdSNR2ndDumbarton AAC00:34:4800:34:54+00:00:54
4th

74

STEPHEN ClarkM4thM402ndFIFE AC00:35:3100:35:36+00:01:37
5th

249

Paul LaffertyM5thSNR3rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:4400:35:50+00:01:50
6th

449

GERRY SeenanM6thM403rd00:36:0100:36:06+00:02:07
7th

312

Fergus McdowallM7thM404th00:36:2200:36:29+00:02:28
8th

317

James McgillM8thM501stRons Runners00:36:2700:36:33+00:02:33
9th

241

Paul KernohanM9thSNR4thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:3200:36:37+00:02:38
10th

126

Stephen DuffyM10thM405thHamilton Harriers00:36:3900:36:44+00:02:45
11th

92

Iain CravenM11thSNR5thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:3900:36:45+00:02:45
12th

167

David GleaveM12thSNR6thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:36:4800:36:57+00:02:54
13th

158

Simon FraserM13thSNR7thHamilton Harriers00:37:0200:37:09+00:03:08
14th

65

David CathieM14thM406thWhitemoss Amateur Athletic Club00:37:1200:37:18+00:03:18
15th

365

Andrew MorganM15thSNR8thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:37:2100:37:26+00:03:27
16th

434

Neil RobbinsM16thM502ndHamilton Harriers00:37:3300:37:41+00:03:39
17th

453

David ShawM17thM407th00:37:4300:37:53+00:03:49
18th

45

John BroganM18thM408thnone00:37:4500:37:53+00:03:51
19th

461

Peter SimpsonM19thSNR9thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:5700:38:04+00:04:03
20th

294

Andrew Mc LindenM20thM601stHamilton Harriers00:38:0300:38:10+00:04:09
21st

543

Joe ChalmersM21stSNR10th00:38:1400:38:22+00:04:20
22nd

229

William JarvieM22ndM503rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:1800:38:25+00:04:24
23rd

32

Tim BlossM23rdM504th00:38:2700:38:34+00:04:33
24th

256

Andrew LathamM24thM505thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:38:3200:38:39+00:04:38
25th

402

Matt PearceM25thM409thTroon Tortoises Ac00:38:3500:38:44+00:04:41
26th

53

Simon CameronM26thSNR11thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:38:4000:38:54+00:04:46
27th

491

Yana ThandrayenF1stF351stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:5900:39:07+00:05:05
28th

324

Kenneth McinnesM27thM4010thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:39:0300:39:10+00:05:09
29th

466

Simon SmithM28thSNR12th00:38:5900:39:13+00:05:05
30th

54

Alan CameronM29thM4011thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:2800:39:38+00:05:34
31st

320

Paul McgreevyM30thM4012thBMF Glasgow00:39:2500:39:41+00:05:31
32nd

375

Richard MurcianoM31stSNR13thHamilton Harriers00:39:3400:39:43+00:05:40
33rd

196

Gordon HawthornM32ndSNR14thWater Rats00:39:3300:39:46+00:05:39
34th

261

Matthew LeckieM33rdSNR15th00:39:4300:39:51+00:05:49
35th

131

Gavin DunbarM34thSNR16thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:39:0900:39:52+00:05:15
36th

497

Lee ThomsonM35thSNR17thn/a00:39:5000:40:01+00:05:56
37th

23

Madeleine BellF2ndSNR1stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:40:0100:40:09+00:06:07
38th

55

Scott CameronM36thM4013th00:40:0600:40:16+00:06:12
39th

262

Sheila LewisF3rdF451stgiffnock north aac00:40:0900:40:18+00:06:15
40th

396

Malcolm ParryM37thM4014thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:40:1500:40:24+00:06:21
41st

124

Allan DouglasM38thM506thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:40:2800:40:33+00:06:34
42nd

88

Jeremy CoulingM39thM4015thSweatshop00:40:2500:40:35+00:06:31
43rd

182

Tim GreenM40thM4016th00:40:2400:40:38+00:06:30
44th

96

Jamie CunninghamM41stSNR18thHamilton Harriers00:40:2500:40:40+00:06:31
45th

29

Adrian BickerstaffM42ndM4017th00:40:4000:40:48+00:06:46
46th

161

Paul GallagerM43rdM4018th00:40:4000:40:53+00:06:46
47th

406

Steven PhillipsM44thSNR19thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:40:4700:40:57+00:06:53
48th

157

Lyndsey FraserF4thF352ndEdinburgh AC00:40:5000:40:59+00:06:56
49th

356

John MillerM45thSNR20thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:40:5100:41:04+00:06:57
50th

295

Murray McalpineM46thSNR21stHamilton Harriers00:40:5900:41:06+00:07:05
51st

339

Yvonne McnairnF5thSNR2ndgiffnock north aac00:41:0200:41:09+00:07:08
52nd

147

Michael FindlayM47thSNR22ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:41:0000:41:11+00:07:06
53rd

395

Ross ParkerM48thSNR23rd00:41:0500:41:18+00:07:11
54th

477

Emma StevensonF6thSNR3rdMotherwell AC00:41:0500:41:18+00:07:11
55th

187

Alisdair HallM49thSNR24th00:41:1200:41:22+00:07:18
56th

521

Robert WhiteM50thM4019thSpringburn Harriers00:41:0500:41:26+00:07:11
57th

221

Donnie InglisM51stM4020thSpringburn Harriers00:41:1100:41:32+00:07:17
58th

315

BRIAN McgheeM52ndSNR25thNA00:41:1500:41:35+00:07:21
59th

56

Ross CameronM53rdSNR26th00:41:3300:41:52+00:07:39
60th

199

David HendersonM54thM507thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:41:4600:41:57+00:07:52
61st

347

Andrew MemmottM55thM508th00:41:4700:41:59+00:07:53
62nd

330

Gary MclaughlanM56thSNR27thJogscotland00:41:4700:42:01+00:07:53
63rd

18

Michael BartonM57thM4021stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:41:5100:42:03+00:07:57
64th

314

Katelyn McgeeverF7thSNR4thMotherwell AC00:41:5800:42:06+00:08:04
65th

127

David DuffyM58thM4022ndG72Tri00:41:5500:42:09+00:08:01
66th

179

Stuart GrayM59thSNR28thMotherwell AC00:41:5400:42:13+00:08:00
67th

302

Gerard MccaffertyM60thM509thLothian Running Club00:42:0900:42:24+00:08:15
68th

5

Jim AllanM61stM4023rdJog Scotland00:42:0500:42:26+00:08:11
69th

517

Hannah WaughF8thF353rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:42:1800:42:27+00:08:24
70th

533

Natalie WoodF9thSNR5thHamilton Harriers00:42:2500:42:35+00:08:31
71st

66

James CathieM62ndJNR1stWhitemoss Amateur Athletic Club00:42:2800:42:39+00:08:34
72nd

200

Garry HendersonM63rdM5010th00:42:2900:42:42+00:08:35
73rd

444

Keith SambrookM64thM602nd00:42:4100:42:52+00:08:47
74th

281

Stuart MaitlandM65thSNR29thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:4100:42:57+00:08:47
75th

219

Gilbert HunterM66thM4024th00:42:5500:43:06+00:09:01
76th

27

Ross BickerstaffM67thM5011thHamilton Harriers00:42:4700:43:11+00:08:53
77th

30

Peter BlackmoreM68thM4025thMotherwell AC00:42:4900:43:13+00:08:55
78th

390

Marion O'connorF10thF551st00:43:0100:43:14+00:09:07
79th

362

Allan MooneyM69thM4026thClyderunners00:42:3600:43:18+00:08:42
80th

91

Mark CoyleM70thSNR30th00:42:5600:43:22+00:09:02
81st

415

Neill PorterfieldM71stM4027thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:1700:43:28+00:09:23
82nd

204

Jonathan HendryM72ndSNR31stL S Smellie & Sons00:43:0700:43:28+00:09:13
83rd

371

Alan MuirM73rdM4028thHamilton Harriers00:43:0700:43:31+00:09:13
84th

359

Rebecca MitchellF11thSNR6th00:43:0400:43:33+00:09:10
85th

297

Lesley McardleF12thSNR7thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:43:1800:43:33+00:09:24
86th

409

Andrea PiacentiniM74thM4029th00:42:4300:43:36+00:08:49
87th

413

Graeme PorteousM75thM5012th00:43:1100:43:37+00:09:17
88th

287

Valerie MartinF13thF452ndwww.dooleys-cycles.co.uk00:43:2700:43:37+00:09:33
89th

106

David DawsonM76thM5013thHamilton Harriers00:43:1600:43:41+00:09:22
90th

72

Iain ChristieM77thM603rd00:43:2100:43:42+00:09:27
91st

403

Anne PeatF14thF453rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:43:3300:43:42+00:09:39
92nd

438

Marie-Th+?r+?se RodgersF15thF454thairdrie harriers00:43:3100:43:43+00:09:37
93rd

210

Jennifer HoodF16thF354th00:43:3200:43:48+00:09:38
94th

24

Rosie BellF17thF455th00:43:3400:43:52+00:09:40
95th

355

Michael MillerM78thM5014thEAST KILBRIDE TRI CLUB00:43:3600:43:54+00:09:42
96th

194

Joe HaugheyM79thM4030thnone00:43:3800:43:54+00:09:44
97th

16

Allan BarrM80thM4031st00:43:3200:43:55+00:09:38
98th

128

Craig DuguidM81stSNR32nd00:43:4000:43:58+00:09:46
99th

84

Ken CookM82ndM4032ndJog Scotland South Queensferry00:43:4100:44:07+00:09:47
100th

63

John CartyM83rdSNR33rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:43:5900:44:10+00:10:05
101st

471

Rik SmithsonM84thM4033rd00:43:0300:44:11+00:09:09
102nd

423

Jamie QuinnM85thM4034th00:43:4500:44:14+00:09:51
103rd

90

Alan CoxM86thM5015thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:43:5200:44:15+00:09:58
104th

176

Brian GrantM87thSNR34th00:43:5800:44:15+00:10:04
105th

293

Billy MathiesonM88thM604thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:43:5600:44:18+00:10:02
106th

86

Paul CooneyM89thM4035th00:43:5400:44:22+00:10:00
107th

279

Michael MactonM90thM4036thHamilton Harriers00:43:3700:44:23+00:09:43
108th

418

Dan PulfreyM91stM4037th00:44:1500:44:25+00:10:21
109th

518

Jonathan BellM92ndM4038th00:43:5900:44:31+00:10:05
110th

209

JUDE HoltF18thF355th00:44:1900:44:33+00:10:25
111st

253

Douglas LambM93rdM5016thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:1900:44:36+00:10:25
112nd

385

Greig NeilsonM94thM4039th00:44:2200:44:38+00:10:28
113rd

93

Stevie CrawfordM95thSNR35th00:44:0400:44:42+00:10:10
114th

50

George BurnsM96thM5017thMVH Triathlon Clubv00:44:3100:44:43+00:10:37
115th

247

Marek KohutM97thSNR36thkb Szerszen Olesnica00:44:3200:44:44+00:10:38
116th

238

John KellyM98thM4040thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:44:3100:44:45+00:10:37
117th

534

Vicki WrightF19thSNR8thMotherwell Athletics00:44:2600:44:48+00:10:32
118th

244

Donald KerrM99thSNR37thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:3500:44:50+00:10:41
119th

427

Robert ReidM100thM4041st00:44:3100:45:01+00:10:37
120th

70

Andrew ChapmanM101stM4042ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:0100:45:05+00:10:07
121st

363

Karen MooreF20thF456th00:44:3800:45:07+00:10:44
122nd

36

Stuart BoydM102ndM4043rd00:44:4200:45:08+00:10:48
123rd

332

Christine McmenemyF21stF457thairdrie harriers00:44:5700:45:09+00:11:03
124th

300

Rosie McbrideF22ndF356th00:44:5600:45:12+00:11:02
125th

424

Jim QuinnM103rdM4044thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:45:0100:45:13+00:11:07
126th

473

Thomas SneddonM104thM4045thMotherwell AC00:44:5100:45:13+00:10:57
127th

469

Megan SmithF23rdSNR9thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:45:0100:45:14+00:11:07
128th

488

Laura TaggartF24thF357thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:5900:45:17+00:11:05
129th

516

Naomi WattF25thSNR10th00:44:4600:45:21+00:10:52
130th

425

Iain RamsayM105thM4046th00:45:0900:45:21+00:11:15
131st

177

Laura GrayF26thF358thSweatshop Running Community00:45:0900:45:36+00:11:15
132nd

292

Kirsty MathiesonF27thSNR11thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:45:2200:45:43+00:11:28
133rd

225

Ken JacksonM106thSNR38th00:45:1000:45:48+00:11:16
134th

211

Roz HorneF28thF359thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:45:3400:45:52+00:11:40
135th

101

Joseph DalyM107thJNR2nd00:45:3700:45:54+00:11:43
136th

343

Stewart McrobertsM108thSNR39thKilmarnock H & AC00:45:3300:46:00+00:11:39
137th

373

Colin MurchieM109thM5018thG7200:45:4200:46:02+00:11:48
138th

493

Tony ThistlethwaiteM110thM605thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:45:4200:46:03+00:11:48
139th

446

Debi ScottF29thSNR12thgiffnock north aac00:45:3600:46:05+00:11:42
140th

173

David GrahamM111stSNR40thG72 TRI00:45:4900:46:08+00:11:55
141st

389

CATRIONA NisbetF30thSNR13thMaryhill Harriers00:45:5300:46:10+00:11:59
142nd

329

Kathleen MclachalnF31stF3510thgiffnock north aac00:45:4100:46:10+00:11:47
143rd

299

Nicola McbeathF32ndSNR14thgiffnock north aac00:45:4800:46:16+00:11:54
144th

381

Caroline MutchF33rdF3511thTroon Tortoises Ac00:45:5900:46:18+00:12:05
145th

432

Evan JenkinsM112ndSNR41st00:45:5800:46:28+00:12:04
146th

400

Robert PattinsonM113rdM4047thMotherwell AC00:45:5200:46:35+00:11:58
147th

99

Ellie LeeF34thSNR15th00:46:0500:46:36+00:12:11
148th

337

Gayle McmorrowF35thF3512th00:46:0800:46:40+00:12:14
149th

155

Gillian FowlerF36thSNR16thSwaetshop00:46:1400:46:43+00:12:20
150th

198

Fiona HeathF37thSNR17thMRF Running00:46:1700:46:46+00:12:23
151st

6

Joyce AllardiceF38thF458thClyderunners00:46:1900:46:50+00:12:25
152nd

205

Maya HernesF39thSNR18thBanks Renewables00:46:3700:47:02+00:12:43
153rd

35

John BoydM114thM5019thCalderglen Harriers00:46:3000:47:03+00:12:36
154th

376

Frank MurphyM115thM606thScottish Veterans Harriers00:46:4500:47:09+00:12:51
155th

223

Marianne JackF40thF3513th00:46:4600:47:12+00:12:52
156th

42

Stuart BrodieM116thM4048th00:46:3100:47:14+00:12:37
157th

286

Ruth MarshallF41stF3514thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:5300:47:14+00:12:59
158th

429

Billy ReidM117thM5020thCross Garage00:46:5500:47:16+00:13:01
159th

352

Hilary MillarF42ndF459thgiffnock north aac00:47:0100:47:18+00:13:07
160th

411

Carol PollockF43rdF3515thJog Scotland00:46:4000:47:20+00:12:46
161st

440

Robbie RooneyM118thM4049th00:46:5100:47:22+00:12:57
162nd

379

David MurrayM119thM4050th00:46:4200:47:29+00:12:48
163rd

69

Alison ChandF44thSNR19thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:1200:47:33+00:13:18
164th

122

Paul DobbinM120thSNR42ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:2200:47:38+00:13:28
165th

52

David ButcherM121stM4051stHamilton Harriers00:46:4800:47:39+00:12:54
166th

484

Louise SutherlandF45thF4510thgiffnock north aac00:47:2100:47:42+00:13:27
167th

467

Craig SmithM122ndM4052ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:2100:47:44+00:13:27
168th

141

Laura FarquharsonF46thSNR20thHamilton Harriers00:46:5700:47:46+00:13:03
169th

178

Ewart GrayM123rdM5021stHamilton Harriers00:47:0200:47:51+00:13:08
170th

322

Gordon McinallyM124thM5022ndCalderglen Harriers00:47:3800:47:53+00:13:44
171st

37

Derek BoydM125thM5023rdATHelite Triathlon Club00:47:3200:47:55+00:13:38
172nd

357

Graham MitchellM126thM4053rd00:47:2300:47:56+00:13:29
173rd

387

Ryan NewallM127thSNR43rdBanks Renewables00:47:2900:47:57+00:13:35
174th

17

Scott BarrieM128thM5024th00:47:3200:47:58+00:13:38
175th

7

Margaret AllisonF47thF4511thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:2500:48:02+00:13:31
176th

535

Emma WrightF48thSNR21stSweatshop00:47:3800:48:06+00:13:44
177th

545

John Gilmour DicksonM129thM4054th00:48:0000:48:14+00:14:06
178th

501

Kerri ToddF49thF3516th00:47:5800:48:17+00:14:04
179th

202

Jim HendryM130thM5025thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:5300:48:20+00:13:59
180th

134

DARRELL DunscombeM131stM4055thTroon Tortoises Ac00:47:3800:48:20+00:13:44
181st

508

Nicola UrquhartF50thF3517thgiffnock north aac00:47:5400:48:22+00:14:00
182nd

291

Tanya MathieF51stF3518thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:5500:48:25+00:14:01
183rd

422

Rosemarie QuinnF52ndF3519th00:47:5700:48:26+00:14:03
184th

218

Maria HunterF53rdF3520thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:0700:48:30+00:14:13
185th

490

Mark TempletonM132ndM4056th00:48:1500:48:32+00:14:21
186th

3

Susan AlexanderF54thF4512th00:48:1100:48:44+00:14:17
187th

9

Dawn ArmittF55thF3521st00:48:2300:48:46+00:14:29
188th

76

Janette ClarksonF56thF4513thHamilton Harriers00:47:5800:48:47+00:14:04
189th

246

Fiona KnightonF57thF3522nd00:48:0300:48:47+00:14:09
190th

474

Jen StarlingF58thF3523rdgiffnock north aac00:48:3300:49:02+00:14:39
191st

464

Kirsty SloanF59thF4514thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:2900:49:03+00:14:35
192nd

189

Jane HamiltonF60thF4515th00:48:3000:49:06+00:14:36
193rd

237

David KellyM133rdM5026thHamilton Harriers00:48:2300:49:09+00:14:29
194th

338

John McmorrowM134thSNR44th00:48:3800:49:10+00:14:44
195th

113

Gordon DevoyM135thSNR45thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:4800:49:12+00:14:54
196th

408

Richard PhillipsM136thM4057thnone00:48:2900:49:12+00:14:35
197th

260

Gregory LawsonM137thSNR46thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:5300:49:16+00:14:59
198th

487

Sean SweeneyM138thM4058th00:48:3900:49:18+00:14:45
199th

319

Paul McgraneM139thM5027th00:48:4600:49:26+00:14:52
200th

255

Graeme LapsleyM140thM4059thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:1400:49:31+00:15:20
201st

308

Steven MccawM141stSNR47thMotherwell AC00:49:0200:49:32+00:15:08
202nd

248

Katerina KrausovaF61stF3524thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:2000:49:34+00:15:26
203rd

455

John SheddenM142ndM5028thgiffnock north aac00:49:0300:49:35+00:15:09
204th

306

Margaret MccartneyF62ndF4516th00:49:0100:49:36+00:15:07
205th

181

Lindsey GrayF63rdF3525thHamilton Harriers00:49:0500:49:45+00:15:11
206th

197

Lawrence HealyM143rdM4060th00:49:1800:49:48+00:15:24
207th

137

Jon EdgeM144thM607thL S Smellie & Sons00:48:5300:49:50+00:14:59
208th

15

Ewan BarnfatherM145thM4061stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:1100:49:52+00:15:17
209th

351

Jason Miles-campbellM146thM4062ndHamilton Harriers00:49:0400:49:55+00:15:10
210th

149

Robert FlemingM147thM5029th00:49:3300:50:06+00:15:39
211st

175

Kirsty GrantF64thSNR22ndSweatshop Running Community00:49:3800:50:06+00:15:44
212nd

289

Robert MartinM148thM608th00:49:3700:50:07+00:15:43
213rd

336

Stephen I McmonagleM149thSNR48th00:49:3500:50:13+00:15:41
214th

114

IAN DevoyM150thM5030thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:3000:50:16+00:15:36
215th

77

Robert ClearyM151stSNR49th00:49:4000:50:16+00:15:46
216th

283

Phil MarshallM152ndM5031stCalderglen Harriers00:49:3800:50:20+00:15:44
217th

313

Amanda McewanF65thSNR23rd00:49:5100:50:22+00:15:57
218th

67

Derek ChambersM153rdM4063rd00:50:0900:50:25+00:16:15
219th

186

Andrew HallM154thSNR50thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:0400:50:38+00:16:10
220th

254

Catriona LangfordF66thF3526th00:49:4800:50:40+00:15:54
221st

475

Margaret SteeleF67thSNR24thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:0500:50:42+00:16:11
222nd

437

Margueritej RobertsonM155thM609th00:49:5100:50:44+00:15:57
223rd

532

JIM WilsonM156thM6010th00:49:5100:50:44+00:15:57
224th

278

Norman MacleanM157thM4064thSweatshop00:50:1100:50:44+00:16:17
225th

523

William WhiteM158thM5032nd00:50:0800:50:48+00:16:14
226th

368

Jacqui MorrisF68thF4517th00:50:2100:50:50+00:16:27
227th

323

Karen McindewarF69thF4518thn/a00:50:1700:50:51+00:16:23
228th

463

Lisa SinclairF70thF3527th00:50:0900:50:53+00:16:15
229th

31

Sarah BlandF71stF3528th00:49:4700:50:56+00:15:53
230th

232

Scott JonesM159thM5033rd00:50:3400:51:02+00:16:40
231st

222

Brian JackM160thM4065thRays00:50:3400:51:02+00:16:40
232nd

270

Cathy MacdonaldF72ndF4519thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:3000:51:06+00:16:36
233rd

547

Greg StreffordM161stSNR51st00:50:3400:51:16+00:16:40
234th

544

Tom HamiltonM162ndJNR3rd00:50:3600:51:19+00:16:42
235th

527

Thomas WilsonM163rdM6011thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:1600:51:19+00:16:22
236th

465

Scott SmartM164thM4066th00:50:2800:51:22+00:16:34
237th

129

Margaret DunbarF73rdSNR25thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:5200:51:22+00:16:58
238th

459

Murray Sherriff-shortM165thSNR52ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:50:3900:51:23+00:16:45
239th

417

Matt PryorM166thM4067th00:50:3700:51:29+00:16:43
240th

506

Pauline TurnockF74thF4520thnone00:51:0300:51:29+00:17:09
241st

538

David YeabsleyM167thM5034thn/a00:50:5000:51:29+00:16:56
242nd

358

Ian MitchellM168thM4068th00:51:0500:51:40+00:17:11
243rd

384

Barry NeillM169thM4069th00:51:0200:51:47+00:17:08
244th

207

ANDREW ScottM170thM5035th00:51:0900:51:54+00:17:15
245th

231

Mark JarvieM171stSNR53rd00:50:4300:51:57+00:16:49
246th

515

Liz WatsonF75thF4521stCross Garage00:51:3900:52:00+00:17:45
247th

354

Sharon MillerF76thF3529thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:51:3600:52:05+00:17:42
248th

21

Richard BeatonM172ndM5036thG72 TRI00:51:3600:52:06+00:17:42
249th

162

Patricia GallagherF77thF4522nd00:51:2900:52:08+00:17:35
250th

483

Julie StruthersF78thF4523rd00:51:4800:52:19+00:17:54
251st

541

Kasia ZukF79thSNR26th00:52:0300:52:22+00:18:09
252nd

542

Jim GrahamM173rdSNR54th00:51:4700:52:26+00:17:53
253rd

321

Alana McguireF80thSNR27th00:51:2600:52:36+00:17:32
254th

138

Lorna EdwardsF81stF4524th00:51:5500:52:36+00:18:01
255th

478

Hazel StewartF82ndF3530th00:51:3400:52:39+00:17:40
256th

361

Chris MoonM174thM5037thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:1900:52:42+00:18:25
257th

539

Steven YoungM175thM5038th00:51:4800:52:47+00:17:54
258th

46

Graeme BrownM176thM4070th00:51:4100:52:50+00:17:47
259th

228

Nicola JarvieF83rdSNR28th00:51:4000:52:52+00:17:46
260th

230

Scott JarvieM177thM5039th00:51:4200:52:54+00:17:48
261st

366

David MorganM178thM4071st00:52:0300:52:55+00:18:09
262nd

327

Catherine MckeanF84thF552ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:52:1000:52:55+00:18:16
263rd

236

Pauline KeegansF85thF4525thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:1900:53:03+00:18:25
264th

2

Christina AlexanderF86thF4526thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:2000:53:04+00:18:26
265th

38

Mike BrawleyM179thM6012th00:52:3500:53:14+00:18:41
266th

184

James GunnM180thM4072nd00:52:5600:53:14+00:19:02
267th

115

Ross DevoyM181stSNR55thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:5200:53:17+00:18:58
268th

160

David GallacherM182ndSNR56th00:52:5100:53:23+00:18:57
269th

112

Angus DenhamM183rdM4073rd00:52:0900:53:24+00:18:15
270th

350

Peter MiddletonM184thM4074thHamilton Harriers00:52:3900:53:29+00:18:45
271st

301

Eleanor MccabeF87thF4527thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:4600:53:30+00:18:52
272nd

265

Dave LovellM185thM6013thSweatshop Running Community Glasgow00:53:0000:53:34+00:19:06
273rd

450

Louise ShanksF88thF3531st00:53:2000:53:35+00:19:26
274th

258

Fraser LaughlinM186thSNR57th00:52:2900:53:39+00:18:35
275th

520

John WhaleM187thM5040thG72 TRI00:52:4300:53:49+00:18:49
276th

430

Rodney ReidM188thSNR58th00:53:1300:53:59+00:19:19
277th

188

Jane HallF89thSNR29th00:53:1200:54:05+00:19:18
278th

476

Jacqueline StenhouseF90thF4528thnone00:53:3300:54:09+00:19:39
279th

505

Maureen TroyF91stF4529th00:53:3300:54:09+00:19:39
280th

307

Frances MccartneyF92ndF3532nd00:53:3300:54:12+00:19:39
281st

310

Tanja McconvilleF93rdF4530th00:53:2600:54:14+00:19:32
282nd

201

Vanessa HendryF94thF4531stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:3600:54:16+00:19:42
283rd

511

Emma WaineF95thF3533rd00:53:3000:54:17+00:19:36
284th

153

Bruce FowlerM189thM5041stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:5000:54:17+00:19:56
285th

480

Sally StewartF96thF4532ndWee County Harriers00:53:3500:54:20+00:19:41
286th

526

Clare WilcockF97thF553rd00:53:5200:54:23+00:19:58
287th

394

Jeff ParkerM190thM4075th00:53:2200:54:27+00:19:28
288th

285

Lesley MarshallF98thSNR30thHamilton Harriers00:53:4200:54:28+00:19:48
289th

135

Camilla DyerF99thF3534thgiffnock north aac00:53:3200:54:43+00:19:38
290th

10

Finola AsheF100thF3535th00:54:0900:54:45+00:20:15
291st

510

Dougie WaddellM191stM5042ndMotherwell AC00:54:1400:54:57+00:20:20
292nd

8

Gordon AndersonM192ndM5043rdJogscotland00:54:1600:55:03+00:20:22
293rd

528

Irene WilsonF101stF554thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:3800:55:23+00:20:44
294th

481

Clifford StollerM193rdM5044th00:54:1500:55:25+00:20:21
295th

266

Dorothy LucasF102ndF555thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:4500:55:30+00:20:51
296th

245

Declan KingM194thSNR59th00:54:4200:55:31+00:20:48
297th

156

Faye FrameF103rdSNR31stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:5300:55:31+00:20:59
298th

280

Emma MainF104thF3536th00:55:0200:55:33+00:21:08
299th

59

Gary CampbellM195thM4076th00:55:0200:55:34+00:21:08
300th

33

Lesley BonnerF105thF4533rd00:54:4000:55:35+00:20:46
301st

4

Lorne AlexanderF106thSNR32ndNewlands00:54:4100:55:35+00:20:47
302nd

165

Lauren GibsonF107thSNR33rdHamilton Harriers00:55:0300:55:54+00:21:09
303rd

275

Richard MackieM196thSNR60th00:55:2100:55:56+00:21:27
304th

28

Andrew BickerstaffM197thSNR61stHamilton Harriers00:55:1600:56:05+00:21:22
305th

224

Debbie JacksonF108thF3537thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:1000:56:06+00:21:16
306th

107

Alan De PelletteM198thM4077th00:54:5900:56:07+00:21:05
307th

489

Lynn TaggartF109thF3538th00:55:3600:56:10+00:21:42
308th

441

Katie RussellF110thF3539th00:55:3100:56:13+00:21:37
309th

190

Vikki HamiltonF111stSNR34th00:55:3100:56:19+00:21:37
310th

397

Isobel PatersonF112ndF4534th00:55:2800:56:19+00:21:34
311st

95

Breda CrumleyF113rdF4535thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:2700:56:29+00:21:33
312nd

512

Sharon WallaceF114thF4536thThe Water Rats00:55:4700:56:29+00:21:53
313rd

195

Tabitha HawthornF115thF3540thWater Rats00:55:4800:56:29+00:21:54
314th

274

Helen MackenzieF116thF3541stG7200:55:2400:56:29+00:21:30
315th

536

Ewen WuM199thSNR62nd00:55:2600:56:35+00:21:32
316th

212

DAVID HotchkissM200thM5045thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:4600:56:38+00:21:52
317th

34

Gillian BoweyF117thF4537th00:55:4700:56:38+00:21:53
318th

43

CAROL BrodieF118thF556thNewlands Running Club00:55:3800:56:39+00:21:44
319th

272

Stuart MacdonaldM201stM4078th00:56:1700:56:55+00:22:23
320th

380

Mike MurrayM202ndM6014thLothian Running Club00:56:0500:57:04+00:22:11
321st

386

Anthony NelsonM203rdM4079thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:0100:57:13+00:22:07
322nd

58

William CampbellM204thM5046th00:56:2600:57:22+00:22:32
323rd

239

Heather KellyF119thF4538th00:56:5600:57:33+00:23:02
324th

393

Eric OsterbergM205thM4080th00:56:3200:57:38+00:22:38
325th

513

Ted FinchM206thM6015thLothain Running Club00:56:5200:57:40+00:22:58
326th

130

Gillian DunbarF120thF4539thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:0300:57:44+00:23:09
327th

331

Angela MclaughlanF121stF4540thJogscotland00:56:3900:57:47+00:22:45
328th

525

David WhiteM207thM5047thRUN GMC00:57:1100:57:49+00:23:17
329th

311

Adrian MccreadieM208thM5048th00:57:1400:57:54+00:23:20
330th

109

Alastair DeanM209thM6016th00:57:0000:58:12+00:23:06
331st

378

KATHLEEN MurrayF122ndF4541st00:57:5200:58:17+00:23:58
332nd

468

Michelle SmithF123rdF4542ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:5400:58:17+00:24:00
333rd

414

Mhairi PorteousF124thSNR35th00:57:5900:58:25+00:24:05
334th

44

PETER BrodieM210thM5049th00:57:3600:58:31+00:23:42
335th

529

Steven WilsonM211stM4081st00:57:3100:58:39+00:23:37
336th

531

Andrew WilsonM212ndJNR4th00:57:3100:58:39+00:23:37
337th

318

GERALDINE McgraneF125thF4543rd00:57:4500:58:40+00:23:51
338th

89

Katie CoweF126thSNR36th00:57:4500:58:40+00:23:51
339th

139

Rachael EvansF127thF3542ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:2000:58:40+00:24:26
340th

185

Angela HaggertyF128thF3543rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:2100:58:41+00:24:27
341st

104

Graham DavidsonM213rdSNR63rd00:57:4400:58:45+00:23:50
342nd

11

Russell AttwoodM214thSNR64th00:57:4500:58:46+00:23:51
343rd

326

Doreen MckayF129thF557thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:4800:58:51+00:23:54
344th

296

Julie McalpineF130thSNR37th00:58:2300:59:04+00:24:29
345th

163

Ann GibbF131stF3544thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:0700:59:12+00:24:13
346th

391

Laura OneillF132ndF3545thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:3100:59:12+00:24:37
347th

75

Frances ClarkeF133rdF3546thHamilton Harriers00:58:1100:59:14+00:24:17
348th

451

Kelly Anne ShawF134thF3547th00:58:2700:59:16+00:24:33
349th

71

Amanda CharlesF135thF4544thSweatshop Running Community00:58:2400:59:16+00:24:30
350th

410

Roslyn PirainoF136thF3548th00:58:4100:59:18+00:24:47
351st

460

Mark ShieldsM215thM4082nd00:58:1600:59:26+00:24:22
352nd

220

Alison IlesF137thF4545th00:58:5100:59:28+00:24:57
353rd

251

Graham LairdM216thM5050thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:2900:59:29+00:24:35
354th

140

Jacqueline FabianF138thF4546thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:5700:59:43+00:25:03
355th

360

Evelyn MohammedF139thF4547thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:5800:59:43+00:25:04
356th

169

Mary GoldsmithF140thF558thCalderglen Harriers00:58:4801:00:01+00:24:54
357th

392

Angela O'neillF141stSNR38thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:0201:00:05+00:25:08
358th

242

Karen KerrF142ndF559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:0201:00:14+00:25:08
359th

125

Donna DoyleF143rdF3549thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:1401:00:19+00:25:20
360th

166

Claire GillespieF144thF3550thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:00:0301:00:28+00:26:09
361st

407

Linda PhillipsF145thF3551st00:59:2701:00:32+00:25:33
362nd

412

Nicola PorteousF146thSNR39th00:59:2401:00:35+00:25:30
363rd

499

SIMON TilstonM217thM4083rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:4801:00:45+00:25:54
364th

97

Lindall CunninghamF147thF4548thNewlands Running Club01:00:1401:00:53+00:26:20
365th

1

Lynn AikmanF148thF4549th01:00:0301:01:02+00:26:09
366th

215

Rosie HughesF149thF5510th01:00:5501:01:45+00:27:01
367th

492

Anne ThistlethwaiteF150thF5511thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:00:5601:01:52+00:27:02
368th

216

Lorna HullF151stF3552ndBanks Renewables01:01:0201:02:08+00:27:08
369th

349

Gail MercerF152ndF3553rd01:01:1601:02:14+00:27:22
370th

305

Tracy MccarrollF153rdF4550th01:01:1601:02:15+00:27:22
371st

83

Maureen CookF154thF4551stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:01:1701:02:24+00:27:23
372nd

240

Amy KellyF155thF3554thCLYDE RUNNERS01:01:3301:02:31+00:27:39
373rd

263

Andrew LiddellM218thM4084thBanks Renewables01:01:2701:02:34+00:27:33
374th

78

Laura ClelandF156thF3555th01:01:3801:02:36+00:27:44
375th

448

Lindsey SeatterF157thF3556thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:3501:02:49+00:28:41
376th

145

Lyndsay FindlayF158thSNR40thHamilton Harriers01:01:5801:03:00+00:28:04
377th

85

Sarah CookF159thF3557th01:02:0001:03:03+00:28:06
378th

159

Helen GallacherF160thSNR41st01:02:2901:03:06+00:28:35
379th

150

Lyn FlemingF161stSNR42ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:3001:03:06+00:28:36
380th

152

Christine FosterF162ndSNR43rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:3001:03:06+00:28:36
381st

344

Linda McwhinnieF163rdF3558th01:02:1201:03:15+00:28:18
382nd

470

Andrew SmithsimmonsM219thSNR65th01:03:0301:03:49+00:29:09
383rd

120

Carol DixonF164thF4552ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:0601:04:08+00:29:12
384th

151

HELEN ForrestF165thF5512th01:03:1401:04:11+00:29:20
385th

22

Ronald BeattieM220thM4085th01:03:0401:04:13+00:29:10
386th

524

Christine WhiteF166thF5513thRUN GMC01:03:2601:04:16+00:29:32
387th

340

Helen McnivenF167thF3559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:5701:04:17+00:30:03
388th

259

Saraid LawsonF168thF3560thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:1301:04:17+00:29:19
389th

26

Lisa BeresfordF169thF3561stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:2401:04:21+00:29:30
390th

25

Garry BeresfordM221stSNR66th01:03:2501:04:21+00:29:31
391st

87

Catherine CooperF170thF3562ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:2201:04:23+00:29:28
392nd

144

Jo FindlayF171stF3563rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:0201:04:23+00:30:08
393rd

333

Fiona McmillanF172ndF4553rd01:03:5901:04:24+00:30:05
394th

268

Sean LynchM222ndM4086th01:03:3701:04:31+00:29:43
395th

267

Susan LynchF173rdF4554th01:03:3501:04:31+00:29:41
396th

143

Rachael FergusonF174thJNR1stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:3701:04:42+00:29:43
397th

335

Lynsey McminnF175thSNR44thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:3901:04:46+00:29:45
398th

426

Christine ReidF176thF4555thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:3401:04:47+00:29:40
399th

495

Jane ThomsonF177thF5514thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:3401:04:47+00:29:40
400th

462

Carol-Ann SimpsonF178thF3564thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:5401:04:54+00:30:00
401st

372

Ishbel MuirF179thF5515thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:4501:04:56+00:29:51
402nd

57

Barry CampbellM223rdSNR67thHamilton Harriers01:04:0801:04:57+00:30:14
403rd

405

Morris PhilipsonM224thM4087th01:04:1101:04:58+00:30:17
404th

102

Sarah DarrochF180thF3565th01:04:0701:05:04+00:30:13
405th

123

Alex DonaldsonM225thM4088thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:1401:05:14+00:30:20
406th

383

Liz NaismithF181stF4556th01:04:1101:05:14+00:30:17
407th

148

Sally FitzpatrickF182ndF3566thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:2101:05:25+00:30:27
408th

146

Dorothy FindlayF183rdF5516thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:2801:05:32+00:30:34
409th

94

Darren CrossM226thSNR68th01:04:5001:05:38+00:30:56
410th

273

Martina MacfarlaneF184thF3567th01:04:4101:05:41+00:30:47
411st

51

Jackie BurnsF185thF4557thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:2101:05:44+00:31:27
412nd

183

Anne GriffithsF186thF4558thJog Scotland01:04:5201:06:00+00:30:58
413rd

443

Anne RussellF187thF4559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:0901:06:13+00:31:15
414th

192

Mary HarknessF188thF4560th01:05:5001:06:51+00:31:56
415th

243

Heather KerrF189thF4561stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:5001:06:51+00:31:56
416th

290

Tracy MartinF190thF4562ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:2201:07:21+00:32:28
417th

498

Wendy TilstonF191stF4563rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:2301:07:21+00:32:29
418th

369

Pauline MorrisonF192ndF3568th01:06:5201:07:51+00:32:58
419th

435

Mary RobertshawF193rdF4564th01:06:5201:07:51+00:32:58
420th

20

Jane BastonF194thF5517th01:07:4101:07:59+00:33:47
421st

546

Karen FraserF195thF4565th01:07:1501:08:23+00:33:21
422nd

108

Joan DeanF196thF5518thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:3701:08:50+00:33:43
423rd

377

Anne MurphyF197thF5519th01:08:3201:09:29+00:34:38
424th

447

Tracy SeatonF198thF4566thJOGGING BUDDIES01:08:3601:09:33+00:34:42
425th

60

B CandyF199thF3569th01:08:4201:09:39+00:34:48
426th

170

Ross GoodmanM227thM4089thParkrun01:10:3201:11:47+00:36:38
427th

40

Lucy BrienF200thF4567thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:10:3601:11:47+00:36:42
428th

73

Marion ClarkF201stF5520thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:11:4801:13:02+00:37:54
429th

442

Margaret RussellF202ndF5521stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:11:4801:13:02+00:37:54
430th

61

Margaret CarrellF203rdF5522ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:20:5001:21:58+00:46:56
431st

288

Lesley MartinF204thF4568thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:20:5001:21:58+00:46:56

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00