Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event 2017

Jun
18
2017

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — Pool swim

  • 2,000 metre Cycle

    — Closed road cycle

  • 1,000 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range9 - 10
Per entrant£25.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 1st Jun 2017, 10:00

Map

Tristar 1

Triathlon | 2017-06-18 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range9 - 10
Per entrant£25.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 1st Jun 2017, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (96 in total)
1st

322

Charlie TuthillM1stTS11stBeachborough00:13:36-
2nd

280

William BlountM2ndTS12ndSWANMORE PRIMARY00:13:47+00:00:11
3rd

284

Samuel DavisM3rdTS13rdBeachborough School00:14:09+00:00:33
4th

295

Jacob HawtinM4thTS14thBuckingham Primary00:14:32+00:00:56
5th

296

Miles HornerM5thTS15thWOODHILL BOTLEY00:14:36+00:01:00
6th

240

Matilda HerriesF1stTS11stCROPWELL BISHOP PRIMARY00:14:57+00:01:21
7th

259

Elizabeth RyanF2ndTS12ndTHE ABBEY JUNIOR SCHOOL (READING)00:14:59+00:01:23
8th

287

Jonty DuffyM6thTS16thChristopher Rawlins00:15:05+00:01:29
9th

224

Hannah CampbellF3rdTS13rdBeachborough00:15:06+00:01:30
10th

283

Jarryd Claydon-folleyM7thTS17thAshfold School00:15:06+00:01:30
11th

302

Ralph LeckieM8thTS18thBeachborough00:15:06+00:01:30
12th

239

Caitlin Elizabeth Jane HavishamF4thTS14thThe Abbey School00:15:06+00:01:30
13th

223

Edie BottF5thTS15thHALL ORCHARD00:15:06+00:01:30
14th

254

Anna PattersonF6thTS16thGREAT BEDWYN PRIMARY SCHOOL00:15:06+00:01:30
15th

286

Charlie DuffyM9thTS19thChristopher Rawlins00:15:08+00:01:32
16th

275

Ralph Alexander AllenM10thTS110thSutton Courtenay Primary School00:15:23+00:01:47
17th

317

Oliver ShearsM11thTS111thRadstock Primary00:15:44+00:02:08
18th

327

Billy PayneM12thTS112thAmberley Primary00:15:46+00:02:10
19th

277

Albie AtkinsonM13thTS113thMilford on Sea00:15:49+00:02:13
20th

297

Freddy IngramM14thTS114thMiddleton Cheney Primary Academy00:15:49+00:02:13
21st

260

Scarlett SandersF7thTS17thSTOCKTON PRIMARY SCOOL00:15:50+00:02:14
22nd

323

Freddie TuthillM15thTS115thBeachborough00:16:00+00:02:24
23rd

314

Thomas RobertsM16thTS116thBeachborough00:16:02+00:02:26
24th

288

Oliver DunnettM17thTS117thWELTON C OF E ACADEMY00:16:02+00:02:26
25th

238

Charlotte HallF8thTS18thBeachborough00:16:18+00:02:42
26th

325

James Wall MorrisM18thTS118thASHFOLD00:16:21+00:02:45
27th

281

Daniel CarterM19thTS119thSwanbourne House00:16:28+00:02:52
28th

299

Xander JonesM20thTS120thASHFOLD00:16:29+00:02:53
29th

289

Archer GilhomeM21stTS121stBeachborough00:16:32+00:02:56
30th

232

Isobel CoxF9thTS19thSwanbourne House00:16:34+00:02:58
31st

233

Isobel CrabbF10thTS110thASHFOLD00:16:41+00:03:05
32nd

243

Fleur IllingworthF11thTS111thStreatley Primary School00:16:45+00:03:09
33rd

285

Reuben DawsonM22ndTS122ndASHFOLD00:16:49+00:03:13
34th

229

Zofia ConwayF12thTS112thBeckley00:16:51+00:03:15
35th

298

Luca JohnstonM23rdTS123rdST JAMES & ST JOHN COFE PRIMARY SCHOOL00:16:54+00:03:18
36th

307

Thomas MordueM24thTS124thKINETON PRIMARY00:16:55+00:03:19
37th

249

Felicity MachinF13thTS113thJOHN HAMPDEN SCHOOL THAME00:17:13+00:03:37
38th

308

George MorrisM25thTS125thENGLISH MARTYRS CATHOLIC SCHOOL00:17:13+00:03:37
39th

278

Thomas Edward AutyM26thTS126thKING'S MEADOW SCHOOL00:17:14+00:03:38
40th

279

William BellinghamM27thTS127thBeachborough School00:17:21+00:03:45
41st

226

Chloe CarpenterF14thTS114thThornton College00:17:24+00:03:48
42nd

270

Emily HaywardF15thTS115th00:17:24+00:03:48
43rd

315

Alfie RyderM28thTS128thHanwell Fields00:17:25+00:03:49
44th

309

Thomas Patrick NageleM29thTS129thSwanbourne House00:17:25+00:03:49
45th

324

Freddie WalkerM30thTS130thBeachborough00:17:26+00:03:50
46th

252

Eleanor MoynihanF16thTS116thAshfold School00:17:27+00:03:51
47th

230

Jemima CooperF17thTS117thSPRATTON HALL00:17:28+00:03:52
48th

300

Joshua KeyM31stTS131stBeachborough School00:17:31+00:03:55
49th

241

Tamsin HoustonF18thTS118thBeachborough School00:17:33+00:03:57
50th

261

Lena Screech-deanF19thTS119thSwanbourne House School00:17:35+00:03:59
51st

247

Anneliese JohnsonF20thTS120thJOHN HELLINS POTTERSPURY00:17:39+00:04:03
52nd

318

Cameron SlevinM32ndTS132ndST EDBURGS PRIMARY BICESTER00:17:43+00:04:07
53rd

257

Esme Evelina RaeF21stTS121stWarwick Prep00:17:43+00:04:07
54th

316

Thomas SerjeantM33rdTS133rdAshfold School00:17:47+00:04:11
55th

256

Connie PrinceF22ndTS122ndBourton Meadow00:17:49+00:04:13
56th

236

Isla DunnF23rdTS123rdLANGFORD VILLAGE PRIMARY00:17:50+00:04:14
57th

274

William Al-chalabiM34thTS134thLeicester Grammar Junior School00:17:54+00:04:18
58th

251

Faith MerryF24thTS124thThe Hendreds School00:17:55+00:04:19
59th

306

Jonny MonteroM35thTS135thBERKHAMSTED PREP00:17:55+00:04:19
60th

313

Finlay RichardsonM36thTS136thROKESLY00:18:02+00:04:26
61st

301

Oliver LangstonM37thTS137thSwanbourne House School00:18:04+00:04:28
62nd

265

Anabel ThomasF25thTS125thFULBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL00:18:07+00:04:31
63rd

292

Jasper GreenhalghM38thTS138thTICKFORD PARK00:18:08+00:04:32
64th

237

Isabella DunnettF26thTS126thWelton00:18:10+00:04:34
65th

267

Rosie UtleyF27thTS127thSwanbourne House School00:18:14+00:04:38
66th

276

Harry AtkinsonM39thTS139thBeachborough School00:18:15+00:04:39
67th

234

Nora DjotniF28thTS128thBEECHWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL WOODLEY00:18:23+00:04:47
68th

228

Heather CissellF29thTS129thBourton Meadow00:18:30+00:04:54
69th

255

Laura PearsonF30thTS130thHeronsgate School00:18:43+00:05:07
70th

282

Oliver ChapmanM40thTS140thCogenhoe Primary00:18:47+00:05:11
71st

227

Helena CarterF31stTS131stSwanbourne House00:18:51+00:05:15
72nd

244

Elsie JacobsF32ndTS132ndASHFOLD00:18:52+00:05:16
73rd

245

Eve JamesF33rdTS133rdGarland Junior School00:18:54+00:05:18
74th

258

Lottie RandsF34thTS134thNEWBOTTLE & CHARLTON00:18:55+00:05:19
75th

310

Harrison NewmanM41stTS141stBeachborough School00:19:01+00:05:25
76th

250

Charlotte McintoshF35thTS135thSwanbourne House School00:19:20+00:05:44
77th

262

Gracie SimonsF36thTS136thWINSLOW COMBINED SCHOOL00:19:22+00:05:46
78th

266

Stephanie UnderhillF37thTS137thPriory Rise00:19:24+00:05:48
79th

320

Heath StewartM42ndTS142ndAshfold School00:19:29+00:05:53
80th

246

Louisa JarvisF38thTS138thVALLEY ROAD HENLEY ON THAMES00:19:38+00:06:02
81st

304

Oscar LoughranM43rdTS143rdASHFOLD00:19:42+00:06:06
82nd

235

Rosie DownesF39thTS139thBeachborough Tri Club00:19:43+00:06:07
83rd

242

Kitty HowardF40thTS140thBeachborough00:19:57+00:06:21
84th

269

Ayla GraetzF41stTS141stSWANMORE PRIMARY SCHOOL00:20:02+00:06:26
85th

253

Freya Aurelia NicolF42ndTS142ndCRANWELL PRIMARY SCHOOL00:20:08+00:06:32
86th

312

Arthur RichardsonM44thTS144thFAIRLEY HOUSE00:20:10+00:06:34
87th

222

Liberty BennettF43rdTS143rdVICKY BENNETT00:20:25+00:06:49
88th

221

Niamh AllenF44thTS144thBishop Loveday00:20:32+00:06:56
89th

225

Beatrice Nesta Campbell-johnstonF45thTS145thSwanbourne House School00:20:35+00:06:59
90th

303

Alex LoftusM45thTS145thGREEN PARK SCHOOL00:20:45+00:07:09
91st

290

Colby GlossyM46thTS146thDEANSHANGER PRIMARY00:21:51+00:08:15
92nd

268

Layla WilliamsF46thTS146thBLOXHAM PRIMARY00:22:12+00:08:36
93rd

264

Isabelle Lois StoweyF47thTS147thsilverstone00:22:16+00:08:40
94th

263

Gemma StoweyF48thTS148thsilverstone00:22:33+00:08:57
95th

248

Evelyn KintonF49thTS149thBeachborough School00:23:14+00:09:38
96th

326

Haydn YoungM47thTS147thHawthorn Primary School00:25:13+00:11:37
DNF (2 in total)
-

328

William DerbishireMTS100:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00