Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Children's Duathlon TriStar 2star
Duathlon | 40 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 438 | Fred WARDLE | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:20:36 | |||
2nd | 404 | Stuart Adam | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:20:41 | |||
3rd | 389 | Olivia Corner | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:21:19 | |||
4th | 393 | Kitty HILLING | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:21:29 | |||
5th | 416 | Noah CRABB | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:21:31 | |||
6th | 441 | Aston Williams | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:22:01 | |||
7th | 412 | Tom BULLOCK | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:22:03 | |||
8th | 394 | Belle Howard | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:22:10 | |||
9th | 388 | Georgina Clarke | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:22:20 | |||
10th | 439 | Max WEBB | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:22:24 | |||
11th | 408 | Alex Blake | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:22:27 | |||
12th | 409 | Hywel Bowen | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:22:50 | |||
13th | 414 | Bodhi BYWATER | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:22:57 | |||
14th | 396 | Anna LEINEMANN | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:23:22 | |||
15th | 402 | Holly WEBB | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:23:23 | |||
16th | 426 | Jack MARKHAM | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:23:36 | |||
17th | 413 | Harrison BUNN | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:24:01 | |||
18th | 421 | Jack HATCH | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:24:09 | |||
19th | 429 | Hayden MCDERMID | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:24:20 | |||
20th | 403 | Rebecca Wells | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:24:39 | |||
21st | 410 | William Bradley | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:24:42 | |||
22nd | 424 | Tommy Liddiard | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:25:19 | |||
23rd | 422 | Benedict HEATH | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:25:45 | |||
24th | 407 | Sam BARCLAY | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:26:06 | |||
25th | 420 | Samuel GLOVER | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:26:07 | |||
26th | 428 | Fraser MCCORMACK | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:26:34 | |||
27th | 387 | Emily BRAYSHAW | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:26:36 | |||
28th | 391 | Charlotte Hatch | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:27:00 | |||
29th | 411 | Zachary Brown | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:27:05 | |||
30th | 399 | Zoe RUSSELL | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:27:09 | |||
31st | 390 | Anna Dunk | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:27:13 | |||
32nd | 415 | Nathan CLARK | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:27:27 | |||
33rd | 386 | Beth Aris | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:27:35 | |||
34th | 418 | Isaac FINCH | M | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:27:36 | |||
35th | 395 | Jasmine KING | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:28:10 | |||
36th | 425 | Callum MADDEN | M | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:28:41 | |||
37th | 434 | Antoine ROUYER-BROWN | M | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:31:29 | |||
38th | 440 | Dawson WHITELEGG | M | 25th | TS2 | 25th | 00:32:06 | |||
39th | 398 | Cadence RANSLEY | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:32:14 | |||
40th | 401 | Katie WARBURTON | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:32:17 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon