Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Aquathlonstar
Aquathlon | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 349 | MATTHEW STEERE | M | 1st | 2529 | 1st | 01:12:55 | |||
2nd | 314 | Yiannis CHRISTODOULOU | M | 2nd | 3034 | 1st | 01:14:44 | |||
3rd | 371 | BEN BISHOP | M | 3rd | 1824 | 1st | 01:15:44 | |||
4th | 372 | Wes MECHEN | M | 4th | 3539 | 1st | 01:16:31 | |||
5th | 317 | Katie Curd | F | 1st | 2529 | 1st | 01:22:36 | |||
6th | 352 | Stephen Vaughan | M | 5th | 3539 | 2nd | 01:24:29 | |||
7th | 373 | Simon Howden | M | 6th | 4549 | 1st | 01:26:49 | |||
8th | 344 | David Priestley | M | 7th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:29:05 | |||
9th | 354 | Thomas WRIGHT | M | 8th | 2529 | 2nd | 01:30:48 | |||
10th | 369 | Sam ALLPASS | M | 9th | 5054 | 1st | 01:33:29 | |||
11th | 318 | Andrew Davey | M | 10th | 3034 | 2nd | 01:38:05 | |||
12th | 345 | Shane Ryder | M | 11th | 2529 | 3rd | 01:38:16 | |||
13th | 330 | Zoe Hawkins | F | 2nd | 2529 | 2nd | 01:38:33 | |||
14th | 336 | Suze MCQUIE | F | 3rd | 4044 | 1st | 01:38:49 | |||
15th | 356 | Johnn Young | M | 12th | 3539 | 3rd | 01:39:43 | |||
16th | 312 | JASON BARRETT | M | 13th | 4549 | 3rd | 01:39:49 | |||
17th | 316 | Arthur Cummins | M | 14th | 4549 | 4th | 01:39:59 | |||
18th | 315 | Alexander Coyne | M | 15th | 3539 | 4th | 01:40:28 | |||
19th | 353 | Paul WITHRINGTON | M | 16th | 3539 | 5th | 01:40:55 | |||
20th | 338 | Helen Miller | F | 4th | 2529 | 3rd | 01:41:50 | |||
21st | 347 | MATTHEW SNELLING | M | 17th | 4044 | 1st | 01:42:36 | |||
22nd | 355 | Steven WYNNE | M | 18th | 3034 | 3rd | 01:43:11 | |||
23rd | 331 | Cara Hickson | F | 5th | 2529 | 4th | 01:43:58 | |||
24th | 350 | Claire Townsend | F | 6th | 3539 | 1st | 01:44:24 | |||
25th | 346 | Sophia Sachedina | F | 7th | 2529 | 5th | 01:46:41 | |||
26th | 313 | Joe Burrows | M | 19th | 1824 | 2nd | 01:49:39 | |||
27th | 343 | Robert Pirouet | M | 20th | 3034 | 4th | 01:50:30 | |||
28th | 321 | Katharine Dixon | F | 8th | 2529 | 6th | 01:52:23 | |||
29th | 319 | Niamh Devitt | F | 9th | 2529 | 7th | 01:53:05 | |||
30th | 322 | Matt Dixon | M | 21st | 4549 | 5th | 01:56:14 | |||
31st | 339 | Jonny Miller | M | 22nd | 2529 | 4th | 01:57:32 | |||
32nd | 348 | Sophie Spooner | F | 10th | 2529 | 8th | 01:57:32 | |||
33rd | 309 | Joe ARMSTRONG | M | 23rd | 3034 | 5th | 02:00:12 | |||
34th | 342 | Mary PENFOLD | F | 11th | 5559 | 1st | 02:00:30 | |||
35th | 337 | Philippa MERRICKS | F | 12th | 2529 | 9th | 02:00:54 | |||
36th | 320 | Luciano DI PACE | M | 24th | 4044 | 2nd | 02:01:38 | |||
37th | 326 | Angeliki Gkouzou | F | 13th | 1824 | 1st | 02:03:26 | |||
38th | 334 | Simone LIPSON-GREEN | F | 14th | 4549 | 1st | 02:04:09 | |||
39th | 328 | Rebecca Gossage | F | 15th | 3539 | 2nd | 02:04:12 | |||
40th | 323 | Nicole Dixon | F | 16th | 4044 | 2nd | 02:10:33 | |||
41st | 332 | Marilyn HUNT | F | 17th | 5054 | 1st | 02:14:15 | |||
42nd | 325 | Tom FILBY | M | 25th | 3034 | 6th | 02:23:00 | |||
43rd | 327 | Sarika Goel | F | 18th | 3539 | 3rd | 03:06:37 | |||
- | 324 | Max DRAPER | F | 3539 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird