Windsor Autumn Classic Duathlon & Runs - Race 1 2017

Oct
15
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2017-10-15 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (63 in total)
1st

341

Steve MansfieldM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:37:41-
2nd

245

Carsten KellerM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:38:45-
3rd

261

L RobinsonM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:42:23-
4th

266

Team BroM4thSEN4th00:00:0000:44:22-
5th

343

Manta KazlauskasM5thSEN5th00:00:0000:47:55-
6th

251

Grant MansfieldM6thV401st00:00:0000:48:29-
7th

236

Michael HamerM7thSEN6th00:00:0000:49:31-
8th

223

Stephen DavyM8thV402nd00:00:0000:49:32-
9th

246

Rosealeen KillickF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:49:35-
10th

216

Suzie ChantryF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:49:36-
11th

244

Agnieszka KarnowskaF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:50:11-
12th

242

David HentonM9thV403rd00:00:0000:50:28-
13th

228

Katherine GouwsF4thJUN1st00:00:0000:51:19-
14th

231

Alex GreenM10thSEN7th00:00:0000:51:43-
15th

229

Hilary GrandisonF5thV401st00:00:0000:51:53-
16th

230

Chris GreenM11thV404th00:00:0000:53:18-
17th

264

Guy ShepherdM12thV405th00:00:0000:53:24-
18th

202

Dean AllumM13thV406th00:00:0000:53:48-
19th

342

Kalvin WithersM14thV407th00:00:0000:54:16-
20th

252

Jonathan MartinM15thV408th00:00:0000:54:24-
21st

274

Matt WilliamsM16thSEN8th00:00:0000:54:39-
22nd

219

David CorderyM17thV409th00:00:0000:54:42-
23rd

254

Zoe MatthewsF6thSEN4th00:00:0000:54:58-
24th

211

Charlotte BrodrickF7thSEN5th00:00:0000:54:58-
25th

203

Sonia BagleyF8thV402nd00:00:0000:55:13-
26th

344

Salwa BoonF9thV403rd00:00:0000:55:19-
27th

348

Elle NslhF10thSEN6th00:00:0000:55:23-
28th

259

Judith RitchieF11thV404th00:00:0000:55:59-
29th

263

Nathan ShackleyM18thSEN9th00:00:0000:56:21-
30th

270

Alice WainwrightF12thSEN7th00:00:0000:57:54-
31st

212

Philippa BrodrickF13thSEN8th00:00:0000:58:06-
32nd

235

Michelle HamerF14thSEN9th00:00:0000:58:09-
33rd

299

Claire WoodcockF15thV405th00:00:0000:58:38-
34th

201

Nasreen AbildgaardF16thV406th00:00:0000:59:32-
35th

221

Jennifer CunninghamF17thSEN10th00:00:0000:59:35-
36th

301

Sheryl AlsfordF18thV407th00:00:0000:59:49-
37th

282

Katy FilleryF19thSEN11th00:00:0000:59:51-
38th

232

Jessica GreenerF20thSEN12th00:00:0000:59:53-
39th

210

Steven BowmanM19thSEN10th00:00:0001:00:12-
40th

213

Sarah BurmanF21stV408th00:00:0001:00:56-
41st

234

Greg GruszkaM20thSEN11th00:00:0001:01:01-
42nd

204

Carol BaptisteF22ndV409th00:00:0001:01:02-
43rd

222

Rachel CusmansF23rdV4010th00:00:0001:01:03-
44th

227

Samantha FullerF24thSEN13th00:00:0001:01:34-
45th

217

Stewart CleatonM21stV4010th00:00:0001:02:30-
46th

321

Joanne LeggeF25thV4011th00:00:0001:03:01-
47th

225

Isobel EllisF26thV4012th00:00:0001:03:04-
48th

249

Lorraine LoveridgeF27thV4013th00:00:0001:03:31-
49th

262

Carly SabajF28thSEN14th00:00:0001:04:59-
50th

279

KAREN EllisF29thV4014th00:00:0001:05:00-
51st

256

Anne NeumannF30thSEN15th00:00:0001:05:09-
52nd

255

Penny MillsF31stV4015th00:00:0001:05:52-
53rd

273

Danielle WickensF32ndSEN16th00:00:0001:05:52-
54th

336

Michelle WattsF33rdSEN17th00:00:0001:06:28-
55th

265

Catherine SkeltonF34thSEN18th00:00:0001:06:35-
56th

268

David ThomasM22ndSEN12th00:00:0001:07:11-
57th

224

Pavan DhandF35thSEN19th00:00:0001:07:59-
58th

243

Fiona HolleyF36thV4016thReluctant Runners00:00:0001:11:13-
59th

346

Kym WentworthF37thV4017th00:00:0001:13:33-
60th

206

Charlotte BarrowF38thSEN20th00:00:0001:16:04-
61st

209

Joanne BosanquetF39thV4018thReluctant Runners00:00:0001:20:21-
62nd

271

Russell WernhamM23rdV4011thReluctant Runners00:00:0001:20:21-
63rd

250

Shirley MaherF40thV4019thReluctant Runners00:00:0001:27:10-
Not yet started (15 in total)
-

260

Sharon RobertsFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

208

Ginny BaylissFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

233

Alistair GroutMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

258

Catherine PullenFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

220

Daniel CullenMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

205

Zoe BarrattFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

257

Sarah NickelsonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

Ian CathcartMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

207

Elena BartosovaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

247

Kimberley KitleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

Daria TimoshichevaFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

267

Kathryn TaylorFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

253

Andrew MassieMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

226

Maxwell FennellyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

272

Alexandra WhittakerFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00