Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Try-a-Tristar
Triathlon | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | VASL Vixen TryRelay | U | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 00:46:35 | |||
1st | 264 | Tom Glason | M | 1st | V30 | 1st | 00:42:00 | |||
2nd | 265 | James CUBITT | M | 2nd | V30 | 2nd | 00:44:22 | |||
3rd | 266 | Adam Marsland | M | 3rd | V30 | 3rd | 00:45:27 | |||
4th | 232 | Anthony Page | M | 4th | V30 | 4th | 00:48:43 | |||
5th | 267 | Hannah Stewart | F | 1st | U20 | 1st | 00:48:47 | |||
6th | 229 | Cathrine Danns | F | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 00:49:54 | |||
7th | 243 | Marc Separovic | M | 5th | V30 | 5th | 00:50:03 | |||
8th | 235 | Allison North | F | 3rd | V40 | 2nd | 00:50:42 | |||
9th | 263 | rob norledge | M | 6th | V60 | 1st | 00:51:47 | |||
10th | 244 | Kelly WEDGE | F | 4th | V40 | 3rd | 00:52:22 | |||
11th | 223 | Becky Hancock | F | 5th | V30 | 1st | 00:53:51 | |||
12th | 260 | Olly Richards | M | 7th | V30 | 6th | 00:54:15 | |||
13th | 241 | Matthew York | M | 8th | V30 | 7th | 00:55:23 | |||
14th | 251 | Callum Harrison | M | 9th | SEN | 1st | 00:55:32 | |||
15th | 259 | Avril Buchanan | F | 6th | V30 | 2nd | 00:55:47 | |||
16th | 228 | Richard Marshall | M | 10th | V30 | 8th | 00:56:06 | |||
17th | 245 | Sandra Smith | F | 7th | V50 | 1st | 00:56:24 | |||
18th | 231 | Kerry Mythen | F | 8th | V40 | 4th | 00:56:33 | |||
19th | 224 | Matt Charlton | M | 11th | V30 | 9th | 00:57:13 | |||
20th | 248 | Louise Jaggard | F | 9th | V30 | 3rd | 00:57:24 | |||
21st | 246 | Sally Leech | F | 10th | V50 | 2nd | 00:57:32 | |||
22nd | 237 | Katy Macswiney | F | 11th | V30 | 4th | 00:57:34 | |||
23rd | 239 | susan norledge | F | 12th | V50 | 3rd | 00:58:13 | |||
24th | 227 | Tamsin Tyers-Vowles | F | 13th | SEN | 1st | 00:58:50 | |||
25th | 256 | Joanne Sharman | F | 14th | V30 | 5th | 00:59:27 | |||
26th | 222 | Lily Canter | F | 15th | V30 | 6th | 00:59:33 | |||
27th | 253 | Simon ANNISS | M | 12th | V30 | 10th | 00:59:57 | |||
28th | 254 | Catherine ANNISS | F | 16th | SEN | 2nd | 00:59:57 | |||
29th | 220 | Amy Mills | F | 17th | SEN | 3rd | 01:00:29 | |||
30th | 257 | Natalie Chisholm | F | 18th | V40 | 5th | 01:00:53 | |||
31st | 240 | Amanda Wilson | F | 19th | V40 | 6th | 01:02:49 | |||
32nd | 217 | Jo Hardy | F | 20th | V30 | 7th | 01:04:03 | |||
33rd | 218 | Lois Slocombe | F | 21st | V30 | 8th | 01:04:05 | |||
34th | 250 | Fiona Harrison | F | 22nd | SEN | 4th | 01:04:29 | |||
35th | 242 | Caterina Maiolini | F | 23rd | V40 | 7th | 01:04:38 | |||
36th | 249 | Helen Andrews | F | 24th | V40 | 8th | 01:04:58 | |||
37th | 247 | Linda PULLEN | F | 25th | V50 | 4th | 01:05:08 | |||
38th | 261 | Laura Mayfield | F | 26th | V30 | 9th | 01:07:15 | |||
39th | 234 | Rosemary KENNEDY | F | 27th | V50 | 5th | 01:07:19 | |||
40th | 233 | Kirk Trimby | M | 13th | V30 | 11th | 01:10:00 | |||
41st | 221 | Roger Pullen | M | 14th | V60 | 2nd | 01:15:21 | |||
42nd | 230 | Nicola Shelley | F | 28th | V30 | 10th | 01:22:42 | |||
43rd | 262 | Zoe Bird | F | 29th | V30 | 11th | 01:23:27 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance