Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 80 | Christian Evans | M | V40 | TELFORD AC | 00:37:28 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
29 | 97 | Jacqui Gears | F | V40 | Oswestry Olympians | 00:46:06 | |
34 | 89 | Michelle FOX | F | V40 | 00:46:37 | ||
36 | 189 | Kathryn MORGANS | F | SEN | 00:47:06 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 80 | Christian Evans | M | V40 | TELFORD AC | 00:37:28 | |
5 | 14 | Virgil Barton | M | V40 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:38:36 | |
11 | 47 | Robert Cartwright | M | V35 | wolverhampton & bilston | 00:41:21 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 80 | Christian Evans | M | V40 | TELFORD AC | 00:37:28 | |
5 | 14 | Virgil Barton | M | V40 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:38:36 | |
29 | 97 | Jacqui Gears | F | V40 | Oswestry Olympians | 00:46:06 | |
34 | 89 | Michelle FOX | F | V40 | 00:46:37 | ||
53 | 180 | Natalie Mcfarlane | F | V40 | 00:48:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 47 | Robert Cartwright | M | V35 | wolverhampton & bilston | 00:41:21 | |
14 | 201 | Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams | M | V35 | 00:42:51 | ||
176 | 44 | Natalie Carr | F | V35 | Bridgnorth Running Club | 01:00:09 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 241 | John Scott | M | V45 | 00:44:23 | ||
25 | 126 | Jason HEWITT | M | V45 | 00:45:30 | ||
59 | 234 | Eleanor Robinson | F | V45 | WEST CHESHIRE AC | 00:49:10 | |
96 | 278 | Jill VALENTINE | F | V45 | 00:52:43 | ||
125 | 72 | Melonie DEAKIN | F | V45 | STAFFORD HARRIERS | 00:55:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 49 | Marc CHRISTIAN | M | V50 | TELFORD AC | 00:44:31 | |
38 | 51 | SIMON CLARK | M | V50 | 00:47:29 | ||
39 | 6 | Frank Atherton | M | V50 | 00:47:35 | ||
98 | 46 | Val CARTER | F | V50 | BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS | 00:52:51 | |
115 | 244 | Chris Skellern | F | V50 | STAFFORD HARRIERS | 00:54:23 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "U17" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 264 | Adam Tatton | M | U17 | TELFORD AC | 00:45:39 | |
50 | 279 | Matthew Vaughan | M | U17 | TELFORD AC | 00:48:29 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
36 | 189 | Kathryn MORGANS | F | SEN | 00:47:06 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
57 | 103 | Lucy Grayston | F | U20 | Shrewsbury AC | 00:49:02 | |
106 | 128 | Jack Hodkinson | M | U20 | STAFFORD HARRIERS | 00:53:38 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
95 | 127 | ROY HODGKISS | M | V55 | 00:52:39 | ||
105 | 274 | Steve Turner | M | V55 | STAFFORD HARRIERS | 00:53:24 | |
223 | 199 | Julie NOKES | F | V55 | STAFFORD HARRIERS | 01:05:29 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V65" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
112 | 146 | Alan Jeavans | M | V65 | 00:54:07 | ||
212 | 104 | JOHN GREATHOLDER | M | V65 | 01:04:36 | ||
224 | 163 | DAVID LAWRENCE | M | V65 | 01:05:53 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
150 | 1224 | Paul No Age Raybould | M | V70 | 00:57:47 | ||
247 | 1212 | Naomi Wrighton | F | V70 | Telford Hariers | 01:09:00 | |
275 | 1221 | Alan Hodgkiss | M | V70 | 01:16:43 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
274 | 223 | ann rhodes | F | V60 | 01:16:21 |