Oulton Park Spring Duathlon 2017

Mar
05
2017

Splits

  • 4,300 metre Run
  • 21,600 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2017-03-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (256 in total)
1st

65

Lewis TimminsM1stOVR1stMuckle Cc Tri Team01:01:43-
2nd

151

PHIL WylieM2ndOVR2nd01:03:30+00:01:47
3rd

39

Luke PollardM3rdOVR3rdRAF Tri Club01:04:29+00:02:46
4th

32

Jonathan BarnesM4th25-291st01:04:39+00:02:56
5th

54

Matt CollisonM5th25-292ndMuckle Cc Tri Team01:05:47+00:04:04
6th

56

Jonathan CurrieM6th25-293rd01:05:53+00:04:10
7th

34

Ben CockburnM7th25-294thOrpington Ojays01:06:15+00:04:32
8th

123

Brian MclellanM8th35-391st01:06:57+00:05:14
9th

126

Ben PriceM9th35-392ndKinetic One Cycling Dynamics01:07:19+00:05:36
10th

47

Jamie FradgleyM10th25-295thCalderdale Tri club01:07:26+00:05:43
11th

38

Elliott PackhamM11th25-296thBirmingham Running & Tri Club01:07:27+00:05:44
12th

124

DANIEL ThorntonM12th35-393rdMersey Tri Club01:07:37+00:05:54
13th

6

Matthew BraybrookeM13th17-181stKnutsford Tri Club01:07:43+00:06:00
14th

36

Eliot TaylorM14th25-297thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:07:44+00:06:01
15th

145

Steve PattersonM15th35-394th01:08:12+00:06:29
16th

73

Tom HoweM16th30-341stTRI-LAKELAND01:08:20+00:06:37
17th

225

Mark ShepherdM17th45-491stBanjo Cycles01:08:23+00:06:40
18th

90

Paul CorneyM18th30-342ndHillingdon Triathletes01:08:26+00:06:43
19th

143

ANDREW BoonM19th35-395thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:08:38+00:06:55
20th

21

Lloyd BebbingtonM20th20-241stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:08:56+00:07:13
21st

170

Mark HowardM21st40-441stMersey Tri Club01:09:04+00:07:21
22nd

33

Paul HewittM22nd25-298th01:09:07+00:07:24
23rd

182

Mark JarvisM23rd40-442ndTITANS01:09:13+00:07:30
24th

122

Craig WoodM24th35-396th01:09:38+00:07:55
25th

22

James BriscoeM25th20-242nd01:10:03+00:08:20
26th

70

Timmy HumptonM26th30-343rd01:10:31+00:08:48
27th

114

Simon PownerM27th35-397thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:10:36+00:08:53
28th

69

Alan WhiteM28th30-344thTri Rivington01:10:46+00:09:03
29th

88

Kris WhitelawM29th30-345thMuckle Cc Tri Team01:10:48+00:09:05
30th

135

Stephen WatkinM30th35-398thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:10:58+00:09:15
31st

13

Ellie CampbellF1stOVR1stMersey Tri Club01:11:10+00:09:27
32nd

165

David BrattM31st40-443rd01:11:13+00:09:30
33rd

217

Carl ShawcrossM32nd45-492ndMedwayTri01:11:15+00:09:32
34th

192

John CarrM33rd40-444th01:12:01+00:10:18
35th

10

Callan RowlandM34th19-191st01:12:08+00:10:25
36th

228

Simon ClarkeM35th45-493rdRACING TNT01:12:09+00:10:26
37th

130

Wesley BarnettM36th35-399thRochdale Tri Club01:12:12+00:10:29
38th

133

Jamie TaylorM37th35-3910thRACING TNT01:12:19+00:10:36
39th

8

NIKO RaineM38th17-182ndRACING TNT01:12:26+00:10:43
40th

72

JONATHAN ReadM39th30-346thVelo Karbona01:12:32+00:10:49
41st

173

Eddie HirstM40th40-445thASHURST BIKE CLUB01:12:39+00:10:56
42nd

244

Dean RamsdenM41st45-494thTri Rivington01:12:43+00:11:00
43rd

43

Mark FrostM42nd25-299thRoyal Navy Tri Club01:12:47+00:11:04
44th

348

Andrew StensonM43rd30-347thRAF Tri Club01:12:59+00:11:16
45th

181

IAN HewittM44th40-446thDerby Tri Club01:13:04+00:11:21
46th

19

Scott WorthingM45th20-243rdYonda Racing01:13:38+00:11:55
47th

125

Phil DarwenM46th35-3911thRed Rose Road Runners01:14:37+00:12:54
48th

222

Ian AlcockM47th45-495thWORCESTER TRI CLUB01:14:42+00:12:59
49th

132

Mark ClairM48th35-3912thMersey Tri Club01:14:46+00:13:03
50th

14

Laura SmithF2ndOVR2ndUniversity of Birmingham Tri Club01:14:49+00:13:06
51st

282

KEVAN HinettM49th50-541st01:14:54+00:13:11
52nd

110

Erica BoothF3rdOVR3rdTri Rivington01:14:55+00:13:12
53rd

248

Gary Jonathan SmithM50th45-496thCoventry Tri Club01:14:57+00:13:14
54th

275

Michael GillM51st50-542ndLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB01:15:27+00:13:44
55th

317

Alan JohnsonM52nd55-591st01:15:30+00:13:47
56th

172

Kevin WoodwardM53rd40-447thSwinton RC01:15:34+00:13:51
57th

287

Carl BibbyM54th50-543rdthetrimarket.com01:15:34+00:13:51
58th

350

STEPHEN TaylorM55th35-3913th01:15:35+00:13:52
59th

310

Simon PhillipsM56th55-592ndStockport Tri Club01:15:45+00:14:02
60th

218

Simon WardM57th45-497thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:15:53+00:14:10
61st

301

Richard WallaceM58th55-593rdMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:15:57+00:14:14
62nd

185

Kevan MccartneyM59th40-448thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:16:01+00:14:18
63rd

283

PAUL MannionM60th50-544thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:16:05+00:14:22
64th

141

Peter HitchenM61st35-3914th01:16:07+00:14:24
65th

255

Jacqui PhillipsF4th50-541stTRiKS01:16:34+00:14:51
66th

112

Kirstie BoothF5th35-391st01:16:40+00:14:57
67th

61

Naomi EatonF6th30-341stStroud Athletic01:16:42+00:14:59
68th

23

Dan HarbidgeM62nd20-244thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:16:52+00:15:09
69th

9

Samuel PageM63rd17-183rd01:16:54+00:15:11
70th

288

Garry BanksM64th50-545th01:16:55+00:15:12
71st

67

Malcolm OrrellM65th30-348thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:17:02+00:15:19
72nd

52

Adam WalkerM66th25-2910thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:17:06+00:15:23
73rd

203

Natasha SmithF7th45-491stVALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB01:17:15+00:15:32
74th

66

Thomas WynnM67th30-349th01:17:18+00:15:35
75th

157

Fiona KestevenF8th40-441stRACING TNT01:17:19+00:15:36
76th

346

Patrick EllerbeckM68th64-651stNiceTri Club St Neots01:17:21+00:15:38
77th

303

MELVYN HeywoodM69th55-594thTFN TRI CLUB01:17:29+00:15:46
78th

12

Rachael VatterF9th20-241stTRI-LAKELAND01:17:37+00:15:54
79th

245

Tim SavageM70th45-498th01:17:41+00:15:58
80th

177

John ProudloveM71st40-449th01:17:42+00:15:59
81st

300

Ian VatterM72nd55-595thTRI-LAKELAND01:17:50+00:16:07
82nd

75

Philip JohnsonM73rd30-3410thMersey Tri Club01:17:52+00:16:09
83rd

188

Craig WeedallM74th40-4410th01:17:53+00:16:10
84th

78

Alex HolcroftM75th30-3411thTri Rivington01:18:02+00:16:19
85th

184

Vlad NebolsinM76th40-4411thHillingdon Triathletes01:18:08+00:16:25
86th

63

Helen SahgalF10th30-342ndMersey Tri Club01:18:09+00:16:26
87th

315

Richard BallingerM77th55-596th01:18:18+00:16:35
88th

240

ANTHONY YeatsM78th45-499thLINCSQUAD01:18:23+00:16:40
89th

129

Alex MeadM79th35-3915thMeynell Valley Hunters01:18:32+00:16:49
90th

131

Philip MacdonaldM80th35-3916th01:18:55+00:17:12
91st

25

Charlotte EdmondsonF11th25-291st01:19:25+00:17:42
92nd

304

John TaylorM81st55-597th01:19:31+00:17:48
93rd

305

David RobertsM82nd55-598thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:19:34+00:17:51
94th

166

Steven FallowsM83rd40-4412thSandbach Striders01:19:48+00:18:05
95th

318

Mike DonnellyM84th55-599th01:19:54+00:18:11
96th

200

Penny GraysonF12th45-492ndRAF Tri Club01:19:57+00:18:14
97th

116

Shaun GilmourM85th35-3917thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:19:59+00:18:16
98th

51

Daniel CoonanM86th25-2911thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:20:05+00:18:22
99th

128

Ashley CavalierM87th35-3918th01:20:10+00:18:27
100th

220

Rik TurnbullM88th45-4910th01:20:24+00:18:41
101st

77

Thomas RimmerM89th30-3412thMersey Tri Club01:20:26+00:18:43
102nd

329

Anthony MetcalfeM90th64-652ndMossley Hill AC01:20:28+00:18:45
103rd

127

Shaun SumnerM91st35-3919thYorkshire Vikings Tri Team01:20:45+00:19:02
104th

158

Gwen KinseyF13th40-442ndPedalCover Insurance Tri Team01:20:49+00:19:06
105th

215

Mark SteedmanM92nd45-4911thCardiff Tri club01:20:53+00:19:10
106th

175

Mark EganM93rd40-4413thRacepace01:20:56+00:19:13
107th

115

Sean HeatonM94th35-3920thRoyal Navy Tri Club01:21:04+00:19:21
108th

4

Lewis HemingM95th17-184th01:21:14+00:19:31
109th

295

Barbara HolmesF14th55-591stTri Camp Mallorca Race Team01:21:31+00:19:48
110th

194

Stuart EllisM96th40-4414thMersey Tri Club01:21:34+00:19:51
111st

197

David OwensM97th40-4415th01:21:43+00:20:00
112nd

278

Stephen MacdonaldM98th50-546thBAD TRI01:21:43+00:20:00
113rd

224

Keith FultonM99th45-4912thTRI-LAKELAND01:21:44+00:20:01
114th

55

Alex CartneyM100th25-2912thKnutsford Tri Club01:21:46+00:20:03
115th

267

Andy BiggsM101st50-547thDurham Tri Club01:21:51+00:20:08
116th

140

Jon HoggM102nd35-3921st01:21:54+00:20:11
117th

153

Martha HallF15th40-443rd01:22:04+00:20:21
118th

167

Charlie ButterfieldM103rd40-4416thRAF Tri Club01:22:27+00:20:44
119th

154

Kate MillsF16th40-444thKnutsford Tri Club01:22:31+00:20:48
120th

142

Owen JamesM104th35-3922nd01:22:35+00:20:52
121st

171

Neil SahgalM105th40-4417thMersey Tri Club01:22:38+00:20:55
122nd

49

Chris SpenceM106th25-2913th01:22:42+00:20:59
123rd

83

Davd ReesM107th30-3413thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:22:52+00:21:09
124th

311

Kevin OrchardM108th55-5910thGreenlightPT01:22:57+00:21:14
125th

24

Kathy StringerF17th25-292nd01:22:59+00:21:16
126th

199

Kirsty PriorF18th45-493rd01:23:28+00:21:45
127th

201

Jude WallF19th45-494thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:23:35+00:21:52
128th

198

Vicky GodlimanF20th45-495th01:23:35+00:21:52
129th

50

Chris BirchallM109th25-2914th01:23:44+00:22:01
130th

196

Stuart BainesM110th40-4418th01:23:51+00:22:08
131st

347

Paul AlgieriM111st50-548th01:24:05+00:22:22
132nd

161

Christine McmullenF21st40-445thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:24:08+00:22:25
133rd

232

Roger NeedM112nd45-4913th01:24:15+00:22:32
134th

134

Jonathan SuckleyM113rd35-3923rd01:24:23+00:22:40
135th

176

Simon TurtingtonM114th40-4419th01:24:32+00:22:49
136th

316

Nigel TurnerM115th55-5911thTFN TRI CLUB01:24:39+00:22:56
137th

227

Mike CareyM116th45-4914thRace Force01:24:45+00:23:02
138th

99

Roxane HeatonF22nd35-392ndRoyal Navy Tri Club01:24:48+00:23:05
139th

314

CHRIS FordeM117th55-5912thRochdale Tri Club01:24:49+00:23:06
140th

31

Ella-Jane HarveyF23rd25-293rdTeam Dillon01:24:57+00:23:14
141st

285

Peter LeadbeaterM118th50-549th01:25:07+00:23:24
142nd

16

Tom AllportM119th20-245thUniversity of Bath01:25:32+00:23:49
143rd

242

LEE MartinM120th45-4915th01:25:32+00:23:49
144th

260

Ann-Marie McgilvrayF24th50-542ndRochdale Tri Club01:25:35+00:23:52
145th

179

Julian EvittsM121st40-4420thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:25:36+00:23:53
146th

138

ASHLEY BarnesM122nd35-3924thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB01:25:38+00:23:55
147th

108

BECCY PooleF25th35-393rdMaximise Potential01:25:41+00:23:58
148th

147

Steven ButlerM123rd35-3925th01:25:45+00:24:02
149th

37

Matt HouseM124th25-2915th01:25:55+00:24:12
150th

212

MATTHEW ByronM125th45-4916th01:26:01+00:24:18
151st

308

John ClarkeM126th55-5913th01:26:06+00:24:23
152nd

262

Maureen WilkinsF26th50-543rd01:26:07+00:24:24
153rd

328

Trevor MontagueM127th64-653rd01:26:16+00:24:33
154th

80

Michael TipperM128th30-3414thStockport Harriers & AC01:26:18+00:24:35
155th

298

Martin HallM129th55-5914thHarrogate Tri Club01:26:39+00:24:56
156th

293

Diana GillF27th55-592ndAltrincham Tri01:26:48+00:25:05
157th

174

Tim GreenwoodM130th40-4421st01:26:53+00:25:10
158th

40

Andrew FlukeM131st25-2916th01:26:54+00:25:11
159th

5

Joshua OwensM132nd17-185th01:26:59+00:25:16
160th

276

David RudlandM133rd50-5410thHarrogate Tri Club01:27:11+00:25:28
161st

121

Matt ReynoldsM134th35-3926th01:27:15+00:25:32
162nd

62

Juliette StraussF28th30-343rd01:27:26+00:25:43
163rd

320

Paula FisherF29th64-651stSheffield Tri CLUB01:27:34+00:25:51
164th

239

Ian JolleyM135th45-4917th01:27:45+00:26:02
165th

186

Lee MurdenM136th40-4422nd01:27:45+00:26:02
166th

46

Daniel HoskerM137th25-2917thRibble Valley Tri Club01:28:02+00:26:19
167th

259

Sharon ChladekF30th50-544thMid sussex tri01:28:06+00:26:23
168th

269

Iain SevilleM138th50-5411th01:28:09+00:26:26
169th

333

Malcolm R JonesM139th65-691stC S Madog01:28:24+00:26:41
170th

296

Tamlyn HarrisonF31st55-593rd01:28:25+00:26:42
171st

326

Paul LeaneyM140th64-654th4Life Tri Club01:28:38+00:26:55
172nd

256

Myka HeardF32nd50-545thSt Helens Tri01:29:02+00:27:19
173rd

229

Paul WoodM141st45-4918th01:29:11+00:27:28
174th

113

Adam BarnesM142nd35-3927th01:29:19+00:27:36
175th

204

Sonia HarrisF33rd45-496thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:29:20+00:27:37
176th

238

John CornM143rd45-4919th01:29:24+00:27:41
177th

118

Stephen WilliamsM144th35-3928th01:29:30+00:27:47
178th

149

David IrvingM145th35-3929thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:29:31+00:27:48
179th

254

Gillian DoolanF34th50-546thStockport Tri Club01:29:36+00:27:53
180th

64

Nicola WelhamF35th30-344thTri and Tri again01:29:46+00:28:03
180th

100

Martina TredgettF35th35-394thRAF Tri Club01:29:46+00:28:03
182nd

103

Nicola DarraghF37th35-395thAycliffe Tri Club01:29:48+00:28:05
182nd

327

MALCOLM HarrisonM146th64-655thGOG Tri01:29:48+00:28:05
184th

211

Claire DeaneF38th45-497thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:30:00+00:28:17
185th

299

Gregory CallaghanM147th55-5915thLiverpool Pembroke / Southport Cc01:30:02+00:28:19
186th

144

James RyanM148th35-3930th01:30:10+00:28:27
187th

84

Ben KisbyM149th30-3415th01:30:21+00:28:38
188th

230

James WeaverM150th45-4920th01:30:26+00:28:43
189th

286

Tony PilkingtonM151st50-5412thCalderdale Tri club01:30:28+00:28:45
190th

263

Shirley FoxF39th50-547thSt Helens Tri01:30:30+00:28:47
191st

231

Neil BruckshawM152nd45-4921st01:30:43+00:29:00
192nd

332

NIGEL BurvillM153rd65-692ndTRI-SPORT EPPING01:30:44+00:29:01
193rd

168

David HebdenM154th40-4423rd01:30:45+00:29:02
194th

243

Jamie BarryM155th45-4922ndCHORLTON RUNNERS01:30:51+00:29:08
195th

190

Richard NashM156th40-4424th01:31:07+00:29:24
196th

334

Hugh MckennaM157th65-693rdMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:31:11+00:29:28
197th

330

Kevin McgilvrayM158th64-656thRochdale Tri Club01:31:16+00:29:33
198th

1316

Peter MillsM159th50-5413th01:32:19+00:30:36
199th

331

Paul TurnerM160th64-657thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB01:32:24+00:30:41
200th

111

Daniella McguiganF40th35-396th01:32:48+00:31:05
201st

213

Paul FarringtonM161st45-4923rdStockport Tri Club01:33:02+00:31:19
202nd

195

Paul WinferM162nd40-4425th01:33:29+00:31:46
203rd

337

JOHN ShirleyM163rd70-741stTRI-FORCE01:33:38+00:31:55
204th

109

Charlotte WrigleyF41st35-397thRACING TNT01:34:04+00:32:21
205th

279

ANDY LewisM164th50-5414th01:34:06+00:32:23
206th

335

Frank HirdM165th65-694th01:34:12+00:32:29
207th

1309

Matthew LeavisM166th30-3416th01:34:15+00:32:32
208th

76

Andy BatesM167th30-3417thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:34:23+00:32:40
209th

48

Sean DalbyM168th25-2918thASHURST BIKE CLUB01:34:38+00:32:55
210th

178

Damian JonesM169th40-4426th01:34:47+00:33:04
211st

292

Karen DalbyF42nd55-594thMersey Tri Club01:34:51+00:33:08
212nd

98

Karen RadbandF43rd35-398thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:35:18+00:33:35
213rd

251

Stephen DoughertyM170th45-4924thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:35:50+00:34:07
214th

209

Ruth CannonF44th45-498th01:36:04+00:34:21
215th

324

Peter ClarkeM171st64-658th01:36:50+00:35:07
216th

1

Georgia HaworthF45th15-161stMANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:36:58+00:35:15
217th

28

Katie StoneF46th25-294th01:37:16+00:35:33
218th

1289

Kerr DerbyshireM172nd30-3418th01:37:46+00:36:03
219th

261

Mandy McgonigleF47th50-548thMersey Tri Club01:38:17+00:36:34
220th

155

Claire OffleyF48th40-446thChester Road Club01:38:34+00:36:51
221st

313

Richard HareM173rd55-5916thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:38:35+00:36:52
222nd

349

WENDY ReadF49th65-691st01:39:26+00:37:43
223rd

274

Alex McdonnellM174th50-5415th01:39:35+00:37:52
224th

219

RAY HaltonM175th45-4925th01:40:00+00:38:17
225th

277

Steve OwenM176th50-5416th01:40:24+00:38:41
226th

86

MATT BaileyM177th30-3419th01:40:38+00:38:55
227th

164

Steve Pugh-jonesM178th40-4427th01:40:51+00:39:08
228th

57

Jenna BirdF50th30-345th01:41:29+00:39:46
229th

250

David Antony SmithM179th45-4926th01:41:49+00:40:06
230th

253

Suzanne OwenF51st50-549th01:42:13+00:40:30
231st

29

Caroline HagermanF52nd25-295th01:42:17+00:40:34
232nd

233

Brian JonesM180th45-4927th01:42:59+00:41:16
233rd

104

Siobhan FarmerF53rd35-399th01:43:04+00:41:21
234th

139

Ian GoodheadM181st35-3931st01:43:19+00:41:36
235th

41

Danny ShawM182nd25-2919th01:43:25+00:41:42
236th

323

Kevin TateM183rd64-659thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB01:43:41+00:41:58
237th

59

Rebecca HeyesF54th30-346thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:44:55+00:43:12
238th

169

Ashley KirkhamM184th40-4428th01:45:55+00:44:12
239th

312

Steven TonesM185th55-5917th01:46:14+00:44:31
240th

205

Sarah McconnellF55th45-499thBolton Metro Tri Club01:46:46+00:45:03
241st

234

Glynn FearnM186th45-4928th01:47:04+00:45:21
242nd

258

Julie McdonnellF56th50-5410th01:47:22+00:45:39
243rd

202

Suzanne WilliamsF57th45-4910thBolton Metro Tri Club01:48:05+00:46:22
244th

107

Sarah WithersF58th35-3910th01:49:32+00:47:49
245th

146

Joe LatimerM187th35-3932ndCHORLTON RUNNERS01:49:32+00:47:49
246th

189

Adrian RidyardM188th40-4429th01:49:41+00:47:58
247th

101

Rachel SteadF59th35-3911thPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:51:42+00:49:59
248th

336

Denis WilliamsM189th65-695th01:51:44+00:50:01
249th

281

Adrian WilliamsonM190th50-5417th01:52:04+00:50:21
250th

1312

Stephen WaterhouseM191st25-2920th01:53:59+00:52:16
251st

322

Sue BarnesF60th64-652ndNE31 Tri Club01:57:43+00:56:00
252nd

338

Peter NormanM192nd80-851stWrexham Tri Club02:06:24+01:04:41
253rd

339

Maurice YoungM193rd80-852ndBorn 2 Tri02:07:59+01:06:16
254th

1307

STEPHEN DosterM194th45-4929thSy Tri (shrewsbury)02:10:07+01:08:24
255th

71

Jonathan ToftM195th30-3420thPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:14:10+01:12:27
256th

17

JACK HarrisonM196th20-246th02:21:16+01:19:33
Started (13 in total)
-

273

Michael CumminsM50-5400:00:00-
-

3

Matthew McdonnellM15-1600:00:00-
-

102

Tanya MaherF35-3900:00:00-
-

136

Matthew WalleyM35-39Sy Tri (shrewsbury)00:00:00-
-

223

Richard MaddockM45-49Somer AC00:00:00-
-

207

Janine Renshaw-liveseyF45-4900:00:00-
-

252

Cath DawsonF50-54Halifax Harriers00:00:00-
-

280

Sean PoulterM50-54Adwick Club00:00:00-
-

321

Cora O'mahonyF64-65TRiKS00:00:00-
-

325

Ian PugsleyM64-65TEAM MANVERS00:00:00-
-

241

David CumminsM45-4900:00:00-
-

290

Michael BoltonM50-5400:00:00-
-

105

Lisa GawthorneF35-39Mersey Tri Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-24 10:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00
Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 Super Sprint 2019-01-20 09:00:00