ASICS Greater Manchester Marathon 2017

Apr
02
2017

Splits

  • 1 kilometre Run
  • 10 kilometre Run
  • 21 kilometre Run
  • 30 kilometre Run
  • 42 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Marathon

Running | 2017-04-02 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (8,687 in total)
1st

8020

Patrick MartinM1stOVR1stStockport Harriers & AC02:22:3702:22:37-
2nd

7866

Tom CharlesM2ndOVR2ndTrafford AC02:23:5502:23:55+00:01:18
3rd

2618

Andrius JakseviciusM3rdOVR3rdBelgrave Harries02:24:2802:24:28+00:01:51
4th

4651

Will MackayM4thOVR4thbedford & County AC02:26:0002:26:00+00:03:23
5th

2149

TOM AldredM5thOVR5thLondon Heathside02:27:0802:27:08+00:04:31
6th

6980

Gareth LoweM6thOVR6thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS02:27:2602:27:26+00:04:49
7th

3985

Lloyd BiddellM7thOVR7thMercia Fell Runners02:27:5902:27:59+00:05:22
8th

3927

Ian WilliamsM8thOVR8thTIPTON HARRIERS02:28:2902:28:29+00:05:52
9th

10704

Martin SwenssonM9thOVR9thPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:29:2702:29:27+00:06:50
10th

101

JOHN SharpM10thOVR10thINVERCLYDE AC02:30:1102:30:11+00:07:34
11th

9756

IAN LiveseyM11thV351stBarlick Fell Runners02:30:3902:30:39+00:08:02
12th

3875

Christopher AshfordM12thV352ndBirmingham Running & Tri Club02:31:4402:31:44+00:09:07
13th

8908

Josh TigheM13thSEN1stSalford Harriers02:32:5402:32:54+00:10:17
14th

12003

Brian FureyM14thV353rdRathfarnham WSAF AC02:33:2802:33:28+00:10:51
15th

1635

Ryan SnellM15thV354thExmouth Harriers02:33:3302:33:33+00:10:56
16th

459

Tiaan ErweeM16thSEN2nd02:33:3502:33:35+00:10:58
17th

630

Matthew ReesM17thSEN3rdSwansea Harriers02:33:5102:33:51+00:11:14
18th

9666

Matthew LalorM18thSEN4thBarlick Fell Runners02:33:5402:33:54+00:11:17
19th

6164

Andrew GrantM19thV451stHarrogate Harriers & AC02:34:2302:34:23+00:11:46
20th

12046

Daniel KestrelM20thSEN5thBarnsley A C02:34:5202:34:52+00:12:15
21st

5948

JULIAN HoodM21stV355thBarlick Fell Runners02:34:5202:34:52+00:12:15
22nd

8553

James Scott-buccleuchM22ndV356thStockport Harriers & AC02:35:2002:35:20+00:12:43
23rd

12042

Kevin JeffressM23rdV357thSunderland Harriers02:35:3002:35:30+00:12:53
24th

276

Gordon LennoxM24thSEN6thInverness02:35:4302:35:43+00:13:06
25th

12005

Clive GlancyM25thV358thCarrick on Shannon AC02:35:4302:35:43+00:13:06
26th

8124

Tim KennedyM26thV359thSALE HARRIERS02:36:5302:36:53+00:14:16
27th

12045

Georgie BruinvelsF1stOVR1staldershot, Farnham & District Ac02:37:0302:37:03+00:14:26
28th

1503

Steve WayM27thV401stBOURNEMOUTH AC02:37:1002:37:10+00:14:33
29th

1998

Nigel LingM28thV402ndDartford Road Runners02:37:1502:37:15+00:14:38
30th

8092

Callum RowlinsonM29thSEN7thSALE HARRIERS02:37:4102:37:41+00:15:04
31st

1729

Simon PowellM30thSEN8thWOODFORD GREEN AC02:37:4802:37:48+00:15:11
32nd

1205

Peter GristM31stSEN9thWells City Harriers02:38:0702:38:07+00:15:30
33rd

1171

Luke MurrayM32ndV403rdClevedon AC02:38:2102:38:21+00:15:44
34th

3886

Simon LanckhamM33rdSEN10thBirmingham Running & Tri Club02:38:4102:38:41+00:16:04
35th

5141

Christopher DevineM34thV3510thNewry City Runners02:39:0102:39:01+00:16:24
36th

1241

James ChettleM35thSEN11thThames Hare & Hounds02:39:0202:39:02+00:16:25
37th

12055

Paul MonaghanM36thV452ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers02:39:1802:39:18+00:16:41
38th

12007

Derek WalshM37thV3511thCarrick on suir a/c02:39:4402:39:44+00:17:07
39th

8417

RICHARD CoenM38thV3512th02:40:1802:40:18+00:17:41
40th

1220

Tim HawkinsM39thV453rdWells City Harriers02:40:2202:40:22+00:17:45
41st

143

Iain CarrollM40thV3513th02:40:3702:40:37+00:18:00
42nd

6921

Gareth CookeM41stSEN12th02:41:0502:41:05+00:18:28
43rd

7765

Stephen MccarronM42ndV404thSALE HARRIERS02:41:0802:41:08+00:18:31
44th

1202

George FrostM43rdSEN13thTeam Bath A C02:41:1402:41:14+00:18:37
45th

5351

DAVID TuneM44thV454thTeam Blizard02:41:2802:41:28+00:18:51
46th

6545

Andrew DobbyM45thV455thHarrogate Harriers & AC02:41:2902:41:29+00:18:52
47th

3133

Graham AndersonM46thSEN14thCambridge & Coleridge AC02:41:4502:41:45+00:19:08
48th

9014

STEVEN PenningtonM47thV456thSalford Harriers02:41:5002:41:50+00:19:13
49th

12101

Damien O LooneyM48thV405thHARMENY AC02:42:1502:42:15+00:19:38
50th

12048

Jason MerrickM49thV406thDriffield Striders02:42:2902:42:29+00:19:52
51st

1634

Roy BrownM50thV407thMaverick Runners02:42:3102:42:31+00:19:54
52nd

4111

Ben JonesM51stSEN15thWORCESTER AC02:42:3902:42:39+00:20:02
53rd

9660

Gary ShawM52ndV408thBarlick Fell Runners02:42:4102:42:41+00:20:04
54th

5098

Brendan GuineyM53rdSEN16th02:42:4702:42:47+00:20:10
55th

7511

NEAL EmmersonM54thV3514thRADCLIFFE AC02:42:5302:42:53+00:20:16
56th

2703

Christopher PeckM55thV3515thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:42:5802:42:58+00:20:21
57th

2903

Joe HartleyM56thSEN17thKent AC02:42:5902:42:59+00:20:22
58th

1774

Roger MaidmentM57thV409thORION HARRIERS02:43:0502:43:05+00:20:28
59th

12047

Thomas DellM58thSEN18thVale of Aylesbury02:43:0602:43:06+00:20:29
60th

220

David TamburiniM59thV4010thINVERCLYDE AC02:43:0702:43:07+00:20:30
61st

4150

NEIL WicksM60thV4011thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC02:43:1402:43:14+00:20:37
62nd

1383

Colin SeymourM61stV3516thFetcheveryone Rc (Ferc)02:43:3902:43:39+00:21:02
63rd

2363

Andrew ReevesM62ndV457thSERPENTINE RC02:43:4202:43:42+00:21:05
64th

12053

Rav PanesarM63rdV3517thVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:43:4602:43:46+00:21:09
65th

2436

Sebastian JonesM64thSEN19thwimbledon windmilers02:44:0002:44:00+00:21:23
66th

105

Ally MaciverM65thSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:44:0302:44:03+00:21:26
67th

5293

Philip GooseM66thSEN21stHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:44:0402:44:04+00:21:27
68th

462

Tristan RobilliardM67thV3518thGuernsey Island Atheletic Club02:44:3102:44:31+00:21:54
69th

8006

Peter AbrahamM68thV458thAltrincham AC02:44:4102:44:41+00:22:04
70th

297

Richard CockbainM69thV4012thEdinburgh AC02:44:5902:44:59+00:22:22
71st

13180

Toney DonnellyM70thV3519th02:45:0102:45:01+00:22:24
72nd

3370

Ian Francis HunterM71stV4013thIlkeston RC02:45:0902:45:09+00:22:32
73rd

9461

Michael IrvingM72ndV4014thDH Runners02:45:2602:45:26+00:22:49
74th

1389

Charlotte FirthF2ndOVR2ndWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC02:45:2802:45:28+00:22:51
75th

1638

Gwylym GibsonM73rdSEN22ndExeter Harriers02:45:4002:45:40+00:23:03
76th

461

Steve BienvenuM74thV3520thGuernsey Island Atheletic Club02:45:4802:45:48+00:23:11
77th

4122

Nathan PooltonM75thSEN23rd02:45:5602:45:56+00:23:19
78th

5193

Stephen MaddisonM76thV4015thYork Knavesmire Harriers02:45:5902:45:59+00:23:22
79th

5023

Matthew BainbridgeM77thV3521stWalden Tri02:46:0802:46:08+00:23:31
80th

1973

Dan CarterM78thSEN24thBenfleet RC02:46:2502:46:25+00:23:48
81st

219

Steven CampbellM79thV4016thGreenock Glenpark Harriers02:46:2702:46:27+00:23:50
82nd

5408

Patrick EatonM80thSEN25th02:46:2702:46:27+00:23:50
83rd

3313

Gordon SmithM81stV459thHeanor RC02:46:2902:46:29+00:23:52
84th

1660

Andrew IngleM82ndV3522ndBIDEFORD AAC02:46:3902:46:39+00:24:02
85th

10521

Gemma ConnollyF3rdOVR3rdSt Helens Sutton AC02:46:4302:46:43+00:24:06
86th

2084

Janusz LatalaM83rdSEN26th02:46:5902:46:59+00:24:22
87th

7322

Ben SacheM84thSEN27thWigan Phoenix Rc02:47:0102:47:01+00:24:24
88th

2934

Ross BrownM85thSEN28thBeckenham Rc02:47:1502:47:15+00:24:38
89th

12066

Philip WilsonM86thSEN29thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB02:47:1902:47:19+00:24:42
90th

12014

Michael ByrneM87thV3523rdSt Catherines Ac02:47:2502:47:25+00:24:48
91st

1354

EDD Charlton-weedyM88thSEN30th02:47:2502:47:25+00:24:48
92nd

1689

David MartinM89thV3524thSERPENTINE RC02:47:4502:47:45+00:25:08
93rd

249

Mark MosgroveM90thSEN31stBanchory Rc02:47:5202:47:52+00:25:15
94th

347

Jennifer WettonF4thOVR4thCentral Ac Scotland02:47:5502:47:55+00:25:18
95th

3863

Mark DarbyshireM91stV3525th02:47:5502:47:55+00:25:18
96th

5403

Harry PutnamM92ndSEN32nd02:47:5902:47:59+00:25:22
97th

7957

PAUL SavageM93rdV4017thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB02:48:3002:48:30+00:25:53
98th

8002

Ben McintyreM94thV3526thSALE HARRIERS02:48:3302:48:33+00:25:56
99th

5524

Stephen MagrathM95thSEN33rdlow fell rc02:48:3802:48:38+00:26:01
100th

12018

Karl NolanM96thSEN34thClonliffe Harriers A.C.02:48:5102:48:51+00:26:14
101st

2251

Jonathan CroftM97thSEN35th02:48:5402:48:54+00:26:17
102nd

8320

Marcin WiecekM98thV3527th02:48:5602:48:56+00:26:19
103rd

12015

Aindriu O ComhraidheM99thV3528thSt. Michaels02:48:5802:48:58+00:26:21
104th

14085

Chris ChadwickM100thV4510th02:49:0202:49:02+00:26:25
105th

8181

Adam HindmarchM101stSEN36th02:49:0402:49:04+00:26:27
106th

14127

Charlie BlanchM102ndSEN37th02:49:1802:49:18+00:26:41
107th

2657

Nicholas ThomasM103rdSEN38thFulham RC02:49:2002:49:20+00:26:43
108th

11078

Edward LandM104thV3529thAberystwyth AC02:49:2502:49:25+00:26:48
109th

210

Andrew WhiteM105thV4511thGreenock Glenpark Harriers02:49:3002:49:30+00:26:53
110th

2588

Hendrik ZietsmanM106thV4512thSERPENTINE RC02:49:3202:49:32+00:26:55
111st

13073

Geoffrey HowellM107thSEN39thLondon Frontrunners02:49:3202:49:32+00:26:55
112nd

12115

Jon KeyM108thV4018thHerne Hill Harriers02:49:3502:49:35+00:26:58
113rd

12017

Jacek LatalaM109thV3530th02:49:3802:49:38+00:27:01
114th

4665

Matthew AllenM110thV4019thRyston Runners02:49:5302:49:53+00:27:16
115th

3933

Mark CarwardineM111stV501stCenturion RC02:49:5402:49:54+00:27:17
116th

2781

John NugusM112ndV4020thSERPENTINE RC02:49:5402:49:54+00:27:17
117th

6911

KEVIN DoyleM113rdV4021stKimberworth Striders02:50:0902:50:09+00:27:32
118th

9113

ADAM FirthM114thV3531st02:50:0902:50:09+00:27:32
119th

1312

Dan SaultM115thV4022ndDevizes RC02:50:1002:50:10+00:27:33
120th

10176

Adam ThompsonM116thSEN40thStockport Harriers & AC02:50:1002:50:10+00:27:33
121st

9749

Lee SmithM117thV3532ndClayton Le Moors Harriers02:50:1302:50:13+00:27:36
122nd

7822

Christopher WalkinshawM118thSEN41st02:50:1702:50:17+00:27:40
123rd

12113

Ben RajanM119thSEN42ndLeamington Spa Cycle & Athletics02:50:1702:50:17+00:27:40
124th

460

Tom ShawM120thSEN43rdGuernsey Island Atheletic Club02:50:2402:50:24+00:27:47
125th

5725

Paul McleanM121stV3533rdNorth York Moors02:50:2502:50:25+00:27:48
126th

9446

IAN HarknessM122ndV3534thDH Runners02:50:2702:50:27+00:27:50
127th

1758

Andy GreyM123rdSEN44th02:50:2702:50:27+00:27:50
128th

485

Robert FryerM124thSEN45thCity of Portsmouth02:50:3202:50:32+00:27:55
129th

6157

Kim BrownM125thV4023rd02:50:3202:50:32+00:27:55
130th

4866

Vincent RiviereM126thV3535th02:50:3202:50:32+00:27:55
131st

4941

Richard BedlowM127thV3536th02:50:3402:50:34+00:27:57
132nd

9927

Christopher SwireM128thV4513thEast Cheshire Harriers02:50:3702:50:37+00:28:00
133rd

1024

Peter NorrisM129thV502nd02:50:4902:50:49+00:28:12
134th

9851

Adam GorskiM130thSEN46th02:50:5202:50:52+00:28:15
135th

636

Matthew DaviesM131stSEN47thRun4All Neath02:51:0602:51:06+00:28:29
136th

564

Ben ColabellaM132ndSEN48thCheltenham & County Harriers02:51:0602:51:06+00:28:29
137th

181

ALAN HeronM133rdSEN49thDumbarton AAC02:51:1102:51:11+00:28:34
138th

6395

Faye BanksF5thOVR5thPontefract Ac02:51:1302:51:13+00:28:36
139th

12075

Noriyuki YamaguchiM134thV4024thTeam Paris Marathon02:51:1902:51:19+00:28:42
140th

11010

Julian AyresM135thSEN50thTRISMART02:51:2202:51:22+00:28:45
141st

3306

Alun ThomasM136thSEN51stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners02:51:2202:51:22+00:28:45
142nd

10893

Zoe MclennanF6thOVR6thCity of Chester Tri Club02:51:3602:51:36+00:28:59
143rd

4911

Julien SampleM137thV3537th02:51:3702:51:37+00:29:00
144th

12070

Chris GraysonM138thV4514thKerry Crusaders02:51:4202:51:42+00:29:05
145th

1332

Andy GodwinM139thV3538thWhite Horse Harriers02:51:4302:51:43+00:29:06
146th

6135

James AnnanM140thV4515thYes02:51:4602:51:46+00:29:09
147th

2080

John WittonM141stV3539thSevenoaks AC02:51:4602:51:46+00:29:09
148th

8208

CHRISTOPHER SmallM142ndSEN52ndTrafford AC02:51:5102:51:51+00:29:14
149th

3143

Jason DuffM143rdSEN53rd02:51:5802:51:58+00:29:21
150th

518

ADAM TuckM144thV3540thRyde Harriers02:51:5802:51:58+00:29:21
151st

10998

Philip JonesM145thV4025thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:51:5802:51:58+00:29:21
152nd

4899

Simon FraserM146thSEN54thST ALBANS STRIDERS02:52:0002:52:00+00:29:23
153rd

5437

Stephen SchubelerM147thV3541stHeaton Harriers & AC02:52:0402:52:04+00:29:27
154th

12155

Andrew NortonM148thV3542ndNOTTS AC02:52:0802:52:08+00:29:31
155th

882

Matthew SymesM149thV3543rdPont-Y-pwl & District Runners02:52:1002:52:10+00:29:33
156th

9583

Michael Osinski-grayM150thSEN55th02:52:1102:52:11+00:29:34
157th

12071

Thomas GreenM151stV3544th02:52:1602:52:16+00:29:39
158th

10614

Stephen HardyM152ndV4026th02:52:1702:52:17+00:29:40
159th

12056

Gearoid RohanM153rdV4027thAthenry Ac02:52:1802:52:18+00:29:41
160th

398

John RussellM154thV4516thFOREST OF DEAN AC02:52:2602:52:26+00:29:49
161st

1390

John BurnettM155thV3545thBracknell Forest Runners02:52:2802:52:28+00:29:51
162nd

4008

Paul DaviesM156thV503rdCenturions RC02:52:2802:52:28+00:29:51
163rd

6969

John SandersonM157thV3546thNorth Derbyshire RC02:52:3202:52:32+00:29:55
164th

11005

Stuart SmithM158thSEN56thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:52:3602:52:36+00:29:59
165th

6591

Darren WhiteM159thV3547thEast Hull Harriers02:52:4502:52:45+00:30:08
166th

4060

John MorganM160thV3548thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners02:52:4802:52:48+00:30:11
167th

4687

John HudsonM161stV3549thNorwich Road Runners02:53:0002:53:00+00:30:23
168th

12069

Tom DawsonM162ndSEN57thEast Hull Harriers02:53:0502:53:05+00:30:28
169th

1420

Kieran BestM163rdSEN58th02:53:0802:53:08+00:30:31
170th

5275

Andrew SmithM164thV3550thAire center pacers02:53:1102:53:11+00:30:34
171st

12009

Patrick MoriartyM165thV4028thdonore harriers02:53:1102:53:11+00:30:34
172nd

8520

Ewan EdmondsonM166thSEN59thMACCLESFIELD H & AC02:53:1202:53:12+00:30:35
173rd

1468

Christopher HuntM167thSEN60thDatchet Dashers02:53:1402:53:14+00:30:37
174th

12094

Daniel WilsonM168thV3551stEast Hull Harriers02:53:1602:53:16+00:30:39
175th

2147

Marta BagnatiF7thOVR7thSERPENTINE RC02:53:2502:53:25+00:30:48
176th

4464

TOM MowbrayM169thSEN61st02:53:2802:53:28+00:30:51
177th

12024

Mikey KeatingM170thV4029thGaltee runners02:53:2802:53:28+00:30:51
178th

3107

Peter HarveyM171stSEN62ndWymondham AC02:53:3002:53:30+00:30:53
179th

1357

Tom CouldwellM172ndV3552nd02:53:3702:53:37+00:31:00
180th

883

Paul WhiteM173rdV4030thPont-Y-pwl & District Runners02:53:4002:53:40+00:31:03
181st

3655

DAVID ConwayM174thSEN63rdCoventry Godiva Harriers02:53:4702:53:47+00:31:10
182nd

5123

Steven BeggsM175thV3553rdEast Antrim Harriers02:53:5102:53:51+00:31:14
183rd

8562

Lee AshwoodM176thV4031st02:53:5202:53:52+00:31:15
184th

14178

Jack SchofieldM177thSEN64th02:53:5302:53:53+00:31:16
185th

4967

Nick MalpeliM178thV504thNorth Herts Road Runners02:54:0402:54:04+00:31:27
186th

3018

Mark O'garaM179thV4517thArena 8002:54:0602:54:06+00:31:29
187th

7924

Byron EdwardsM180thV4032ndBury AC02:54:0902:54:09+00:31:32
188th

4984

Michael WaddingtonM181stSEN65th02:54:1102:54:11+00:31:34
189th

12019

Grzegorz RycykM182ndV4033rdKrasnystaw Biega02:54:1102:54:11+00:31:34
190th

13112

Peter TunnicliffeM183rdSEN66th02:54:1502:54:15+00:31:38
191st

6019

Stuart DunbarM184thV505thSALTAIRE STRIDERS02:54:1602:54:16+00:31:39
192nd

1369

Anthony YoungM185thSEN67th02:54:1802:54:18+00:31:41
193rd

1612

Jason HurfordM186thSEN68thThhn02:54:1902:54:19+00:31:42
194th

1064

Iain ElliottM187thSEN69thRunning Forever RC02:54:1902:54:19+00:31:42
195th

4040

Darren JohnM188thSEN70thKnowle & Dorridge RC02:54:2102:54:21+00:31:44
196th

12080

Tomas BaziulisM189thSEN71st02:54:3502:54:35+00:31:58
197th

5601

Helen WaughF8thOVR8th02:54:3602:54:36+00:31:59
198th

1314

David Blamire-brownM190thV3554th02:54:3802:54:38+00:32:01
199th

10930

Jon ParkM191stSEN72nd02:54:3902:54:39+00:32:02
200th

13190

Phil OddyM192ndSEN73rd02:54:4102:54:41+00:32:04
201st

13009

Paul DunneM193rdV3555thWEST 4 HARRIERS02:54:4202:54:42+00:32:05
202nd

12059

Derek DukeM194thSEN74th02:54:4502:54:45+00:32:08
203rd

470

Richard HannM195thSEN75thGuernsey Island Atheletic Club02:54:4602:54:46+00:32:09
204th

6210

James CarvelloM196thV3556thRoundhay Runners02:54:5302:54:53+00:32:16
205th

10302

Patrick BabbM197thSEN76th02:54:5502:54:55+00:32:18
206th

2175

Joe GarroodM198thSEN77thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC02:54:5702:54:57+00:32:20
207th

4174

GARY GriffithsM199thV4034thStourbridge RC02:54:5702:54:57+00:32:20
208th

1568

Leo SeymourM200thSEN78th02:54:5902:54:59+00:32:22
209th

4858

Jamie MarlowM201stV3557thDAcorum & Tring AC02:54:5902:54:59+00:32:22
210th

12060

Ian FennM202ndSEN79th02:55:0002:55:00+00:32:23
211st

8202

Paul PartingtonM203rdV4035thBramhall Runners02:55:0102:55:01+00:32:24
212nd

5644

Christopher MilbourneM204thSEN80thbedford & County AC02:55:0102:55:01+00:32:24
213rd

1238

Anthony AimonM205thSEN81stHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:55:0302:55:03+00:32:26
214th

5407

Tim BonhamM206thSEN82ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS02:55:0602:55:06+00:32:29
215th

10160

Matt DickinsonM207thV3558thSalford Harriers02:55:1202:55:12+00:32:35
216th

182

RICHIE BirtM208thV4036thDumbarton AAC02:55:1302:55:13+00:32:36
217th

12016

Stephen O'reganM209thSEN83rdLeevale ac02:55:2302:55:23+00:32:46
218th

5435

Paul WallerM210thSEN84thGateshead Harriers02:55:2702:55:27+00:32:50
219th

3868

Daniel MoloneyM211stSEN85th02:55:2802:55:28+00:32:51
220th

1224

Greg BrockM212ndV3559thCheddar Rc02:55:3002:55:30+00:32:53
221st

2495

Gavin AbbsM213rdSEN86th02:55:3302:55:33+00:32:56
222nd

1955

Nicholas RankinM214thV551stBenfleet RC02:55:3402:55:34+00:32:57
223rd

8884

Paul ThompsonM215thV4518thBolton Metro Tri Club02:55:3402:55:34+00:32:57
224th

10100

GREG KellyM216thSEN87thTrafford AC02:55:3402:55:34+00:32:57
225th

1528

Robert CliffeM217thV506thANDOVER AC02:55:3502:55:35+00:32:58
226th

4930

Kevin FrancisM218thV4037thWARE JOGGERS02:55:3602:55:36+00:32:59
227th

3726

Michael-John ClemenceM219thSEN88th02:55:3902:55:39+00:33:02
228th

172

Brian CampbellM220thV4519thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers02:55:4202:55:42+00:33:05
229th

1261

A ZF9thOVR9th02:55:4302:55:43+00:33:06
230th

3736

Matthew TonksM221stV4038thBADGERS02:55:4302:55:43+00:33:06
231st

1279

Diane MooreF10thOVR10thHeadington Road Runners02:55:4302:55:43+00:33:06
232nd

1254

Sam UptonM222ndSEN89thWitney Road Runners02:55:4402:55:44+00:33:07
233rd

187

Colin McleanM223rdV507thSpringburn Harriers02:55:4502:55:45+00:33:08
234th

4382

Scott MinshallM224thSEN90thTrentham RC02:55:4602:55:46+00:33:09
235th

13074

Philip MeliaM225thSEN91st02:55:4702:55:47+00:33:10
236th

3636

Steven TurveyM226thV3560thNorthbrook AC02:55:4702:55:47+00:33:10
237th

9456

Lindsay MechieM227thV508thDH Runners02:55:5102:55:51+00:33:14
238th

3657

Lee HarrisonM228thV3561stKenilworth Rc02:55:5402:55:54+00:33:17
239th

6039

Brandon HolroydM229thV4039thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:55:5502:55:55+00:33:18
240th

2452

Chris BrowneM230thSEN92ndChelsea Rc02:55:5702:55:57+00:33:20
241st

10934

Grant Carter-mooreM231stV3562ndCity of Chester Tri Club02:56:0202:56:02+00:33:25
242nd

12112

William HolmesM232ndSEN93rdCHORLTON RUNNERS02:56:0502:56:05+00:33:28
243rd

10999

Robert FoxM233rdV3563rdSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:56:0802:56:08+00:33:31
244th

9673

Mark HolgateM234thV4040thBarlick Fell Runners02:56:0802:56:08+00:33:31
245th

2157

Mark ParryM235thV3564thRUN DEM CREW02:56:1302:56:13+00:33:36
246th

12065

Mariusz WielaM236thSEN94th02:56:1402:56:14+00:33:37
247th

4123

Nathaniel PooltonM237thSEN95th02:56:1502:56:15+00:33:38
248th

12073

Mark MogfordM238thV3565thGriffithstown Harriers02:56:1702:56:17+00:33:40
249th

7381

JON CleaverM239thV3566thClayton Le Moors Harriers02:56:1702:56:17+00:33:40
250th

12078

Daniel SarnoM240thSEN96th02:56:2002:56:20+00:33:43
251st

568

Fee MaycockF11thV451stCheltenham & County Harriers02:56:2102:56:21+00:33:44
252nd

2075

Ross WoodsM241stV4041stTunbridge Wells Harriers02:56:2302:56:23+00:33:46
253rd

10641

Steve HallM242ndV3567th02:56:2602:56:26+00:33:49
254th

10227

Danny StonesM243rdSEN97th02:56:2802:56:28+00:33:51
255th

6134

Fraser DaviesM244thSEN98thSettle Harriers02:56:3102:56:31+00:33:54
256th

501

ANDREW McewenM245thV552ndRyde Harriers02:56:3102:56:31+00:33:54
257th

672

Charles Thomas WalshM246thV4042ndSwansea Harriers02:56:3102:56:31+00:33:54
258th

3028

Ed PlagerM247thSEN99th02:56:3202:56:32+00:33:55
259th

13156

Edward RevellM248thV4043rdspenborough02:56:3302:56:33+00:33:56
260th

2469

Thomas RannM249thSEN100thMilocarian Ac02:56:3402:56:34+00:33:57
261st

9547

James DuffyM250thSEN101stThornton-Cleveleys R.C02:56:3702:56:37+00:34:00
262nd

8269

STEVEN RennyM251stV4520thAltrincham AC02:56:3702:56:37+00:34:00
263rd

10739

Paul HughesM252ndSEN102ndPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:56:3802:56:38+00:34:01
264th

4377

Thomas OrtonM253rdSEN103rdCannock & Stafford AC02:56:3902:56:39+00:34:02
265th

7784

Paul BrownM254thSEN104thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:56:4002:56:40+00:34:03
266th

4784

Dave LumbyM255thV553rdIpswich Jaffa02:56:4302:56:43+00:34:06
267th

2425

CLARK SchofieldM256thV4044thHillingdon Triathletes02:56:4502:56:45+00:34:08
268th

10740

Tom EvansM257thSEN105thPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:56:4502:56:45+00:34:08
269th

4616

Jon PeetM258thV3568thPeterborough02:56:4602:56:46+00:34:09
270th

1747

Adrian SmithM259thV4045thORION HARRIERS02:56:5302:56:53+00:34:16
271st

5919

STEVEN FowlerM260thV4046thOakwell Runfit02:56:5502:56:55+00:34:18
272nd

5325

MARK WilliamsonM261stV4521stHornsea Harriers02:56:5602:56:56+00:34:19
273rd

9777

Dave MotleyM262ndV3569thClayton Le Moors Harriers02:56:5802:56:58+00:34:21
274th

167

David MurrayM263rdSEN106thKirkintilloch Olympians02:56:5902:56:59+00:34:22
275th

7578

Pete FennM264thV3570th02:57:0502:57:05+00:34:28
276th

6747

David HunterM265thV3571stLincoln & District Runners02:57:0802:57:08+00:34:31
277th

13066

Steve CrossmanM266thV509thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS02:57:0902:57:09+00:34:32
278th

13086

Darren WatersM267thV4522nd02:57:0902:57:09+00:34:32
279th

1490

Calum McgregorM268thSEN107thZOOM TRI CLUB02:57:1202:57:12+00:34:35
280th

12029

Alan KellyM269thV3572ndBallina AC02:57:1202:57:12+00:34:35
281st

466

Christian GillmanM270thSEN108thGuernsey Island Atheletic Club02:57:1602:57:16+00:34:39
282nd

474

Paul DuxburyM271stV4047th02:57:1902:57:19+00:34:42
283rd

3897

Frank InmanM272ndSEN109thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:57:2102:57:21+00:34:44
284th

1098

Dan JonesM273rdV3573rdGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS02:57:2102:57:21+00:34:44
285th

13186

Carl MurphyM274thV4048thTorrington AAC02:57:2302:57:23+00:34:46
286th

5109

Paul FloydM275thV3574th02:57:2302:57:23+00:34:46
287th

9594

Leon FlesherM276thV4049thThornton-Cleveleys R.C02:57:2502:57:25+00:34:48
288th

5954

Leo TimminsM277thV3575th02:57:2602:57:26+00:34:49
289th

652

Alex ScottM278thSEN110thSwansea Harriers02:57:2802:57:28+00:34:51
290th

1328

Stephen DamatoM279thV3576th02:57:2802:57:28+00:34:51
291st

9476

Trevor MartinM280thV4523rd02:57:3002:57:30+00:34:53
292nd

4344

DAVE GilesM281stV4524thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:57:3502:57:35+00:34:58
293rd

2515

George VaizeyM282ndSEN111stLondon Rowing Club02:57:3902:57:39+00:35:02
294th

6140

PAUL ScarisbrickM283rdV3577thTODMORDEN HARRIERS02:57:3902:57:39+00:35:02
295th

8251

Peter ShipleyM284thSEN112ndSALE HARRIERS02:57:4102:57:41+00:35:04
296th

1480

John SutherlandM285thV3578thPOOLE AC02:57:4202:57:42+00:35:05
297th

6114

Jonny CartwrightM286thV4525thSTAINLAND LIONS RC02:57:4302:57:43+00:35:06
298th

10085

Rob TaylorM287thV3579th02:57:4502:57:45+00:35:08
299th

3383

Paul TaylorM288thSEN113rdKimberley & District Striders02:57:5102:57:51+00:35:14
300th

12116

Ben BeresfordM289thSEN114th02:57:5102:57:51+00:35:14
301st

12111

Alex HolleyM290thSEN115thRunDemCrew02:57:5202:57:52+00:35:15
302nd

13007

Jo CarmoM291stSEN116thCPR A-DO-BARBAS02:57:5202:57:52+00:35:15
303rd

8414

Ged McgrathM292ndV4050th02:57:5302:57:53+00:35:16
304th

1514

James FanningM293rdSEN117thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:57:5502:57:55+00:35:18
305th

3112

Keri ClementsF12thV452nd02:57:5502:57:55+00:35:18
306th

6066

Warren Langler WattsM294thV4526th02:58:0402:58:04+00:35:27
307th

192

George RossM295thV3580th02:58:0502:58:05+00:35:28
308th

204

John RossM296thV4051stAyr Seaforth02:58:0502:58:05+00:35:28
309th

5756

Phillip TeeceM297thV554thDarlington Harriers02:58:0602:58:06+00:35:29
310th

2756

John MckennaM298thV4052ndWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:58:0702:58:07+00:35:30
311st

13056

Shane GreeneM299thV3581stClonmel AC02:58:0802:58:08+00:35:31
312nd

2484

Alan MossM300thSEN118thClapham Chasers02:58:0802:58:08+00:35:31
313rd

319

Catriona ProbertF13thSEN1stEdinburgh AC02:58:0902:58:09+00:35:32
314th

9392

George CrawfordM301stSEN119th02:58:0902:58:09+00:35:32
315th

13003

Bobby DuranyM302ndSEN120th02:58:1002:58:10+00:35:33
316th

9811

John MillenM303rdV4053rdblack combe runners02:58:1102:58:11+00:35:34
317th

4790

Garry CullumM304thV4054thIpswich Jaffa02:58:1202:58:12+00:35:35
318th

3206

Daniel WilsonM305thV3582ndSinfin RC02:58:1202:58:12+00:35:35
319th

12058

Jonathan CurrieM306thSEN121stStockport Tri Club02:58:1502:58:15+00:35:38
320th

4304

David WapleM307thSEN122ndBurntwood Tri Club02:58:1502:58:15+00:35:38
321st

5295

CRAIG PettitM308thSEN123rd02:58:1602:58:16+00:35:39
322nd

1027

Andrew TrudgianM309thV4527thSt Austell RC02:58:2002:58:20+00:35:43
323rd

13031

Shane KearneyM310thV3583rdSt Catherine's AC, Ireland02:58:2202:58:22+00:35:45
324th

10360

DARREN VarleyM311stV3584thSandbach Striders02:58:2602:58:26+00:35:49
325th

477

Vytautas KrasnauskasM312ndSEN124thVilnius Rc02:58:2702:58:27+00:35:50
326th

2390

Sean PaynterM313rdSEN125th02:58:2702:58:27+00:35:50
327th

3058

Jonathan OxbroughM314thV3585thHuncote Harriers02:58:2802:58:28+00:35:51
328th

613

Martin WoodM315thV3586thcotswold allrunners02:58:2802:58:28+00:35:51
329th

11028

Rob CorcoranM316thV3587thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:58:3002:58:30+00:35:53
330th

5499

Paul SomervilleM317thV3588thCoalfields Tri Club02:58:3302:58:33+00:35:56
331st

12086

GARY EnglishM318thV5010thLIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB02:58:3302:58:33+00:35:56
332nd

9843

William RowleyM319thSEN126th02:58:3302:58:33+00:35:56
333rd

4289

Andrew BaveM320thSEN127thWolverhampton & Bilston AC02:58:3502:58:35+00:35:58
334th

5342

Chris RamsayM321stV4528thDANUM HARRIERS02:58:3902:58:39+00:36:02
335th

9755

Tim PigottM322ndV3589thBarlick Fell Runners02:58:3902:58:39+00:36:02
336th

8291

Gary ScottM323rdV3590thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:58:4002:58:40+00:36:03
337th

5693

Ian YoungM324thV4055thBlackhill Bounders02:58:4102:58:41+00:36:04
338th

5197

Michael SmithM325thSEN128thPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS02:58:4502:58:45+00:36:08
339th

9419

Kye ByrneM326thSEN129thWarrington RC02:58:4702:58:47+00:36:10
340th

4333

Tom SlocombeM327thSEN130th02:58:4702:58:47+00:36:10
341st

12077

Gary DaviesM328thV3591stWarrington Running Club02:58:4702:58:47+00:36:10
342nd

18159

John HassonM329thV4529thBallymena Runners AC02:58:4902:58:49+00:36:12
343rd

13081

Andy SavageM330thV4530thCybi Striders02:58:5002:58:50+00:36:13
344th

728

James BruceM331stV4056thLES CROUPIERS RC02:58:5102:58:51+00:36:14
345th

8235

Mark O'brienM332ndSEN131st02:58:5102:58:51+00:36:14
346th

10953

Shaun HughesM333rdSEN132ndDenbigh Harriers02:58:5102:58:51+00:36:14
347th

14230

Daniel TaylorM334thSEN133rdBarlick Fell Runners02:58:5202:58:52+00:36:15
348th

2743

Daniel LallyM335thV3592ndWindle Valley Runners02:58:5202:58:52+00:36:15
349th

13017

Jon AnduezaM336thSEN134th02:58:5302:58:53+00:36:16
350th

10867

Rob BeechM337thSEN135thPENSBY RUNNERS02:58:5402:58:54+00:36:17
351st

7009

Peter SeniorM338thV3593rd02:58:5702:58:57+00:36:20
352nd

7017

Steve FowlerM339thV5011thBarnsley Harriers02:58:5702:58:57+00:36:20
353rd

13013

Ivan KellyM340thV3594thBallina A C02:58:5802:58:58+00:36:21
354th

12081

James MasonM341stV3595th02:58:5802:58:58+00:36:21
355th

4772

Neil PollardM342ndV3596thNewmarket Joggers02:58:5902:58:59+00:36:22
356th

2516

Robbie HynesM343rdSEN136th02:58:5902:58:59+00:36:22
357th

11042

Rob KerrM344thV3597thSY Tri02:58:5902:58:59+00:36:22
358th

12063

Dusan SvobodaM345thV4057thwimbledon windmilers02:59:0002:59:00+00:36:23
359th

648

Stephen EvansM346thSEN137thBynea CC02:59:0002:59:00+00:36:23
360th

11050

Chris AthertonM347thV3598thAmbleside AC02:59:0002:59:00+00:36:23
361st

8781

Colin GregoryM348thSEN138thLostock02:59:0502:59:05+00:36:28
362nd

5242

Simon RawnsleyM349thV4531stSTAINLAND LIONS RC02:59:0502:59:05+00:36:28
363rd

2971

Andy WelshM350thV4532nd02:59:0902:59:09+00:36:32
364th

14002

Mattias EkmanM351stSEN139thApladalens L?parklubb02:59:0902:59:09+00:36:32
365th

5090

Winston WoodwardM352ndV4058thDunstable Road Runners02:59:1102:59:11+00:36:34
366th

1916

Richard CandlerM353rdV4059thHalstead Road Runners02:59:1102:59:11+00:36:34
367th

5565

LUKE MccormackM354thV3599thSunderland Strollers02:59:1102:59:11+00:36:34
368th

8253

Steven CurleyM355thV35100thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:59:1102:59:11+00:36:34
369th

7273

Mark TomkinsonM356thV4533rdGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers02:59:1102:59:11+00:36:34
370th

5039

Sean BowenM357thV5012thGarden City Runners02:59:1202:59:12+00:36:35
371st

9827

JAMES BrierleyM358thSEN140th02:59:1502:59:15+00:36:38
372nd

7916

Daniel BirdM359thSEN141stSwinton RC02:59:1602:59:16+00:36:39
373rd

9299

Michael JolleyM360thSEN142nd02:59:1702:59:17+00:36:40
374th

6406

Luke WilsonM361stV4060th02:59:1702:59:17+00:36:40
375th

1189

Scott HamiltonM362ndSEN143rd02:59:1802:59:18+00:36:41
376th

13047

Bartosz Tomczy?skiM363rdV35101st02:59:1802:59:18+00:36:41
377th

239

Kenny GardenM364thSEN144thMetro Aberdeen RC02:59:1802:59:18+00:36:41
378th

2629

Mark PinderM365thV4534th02:59:2002:59:20+00:36:43
379th

9869

Robert FairbanksM366thV35102ndRoyton Road Runners02:59:2102:59:21+00:36:44
380th

13111

Joshua SmithM367thSEN145thVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC02:59:2202:59:22+00:36:45
381st

7898

Daniel CottleM368thV35103rdPrestwich AC02:59:2302:59:23+00:36:46
382nd

123

Gavin HarvieM369thV4535thKirkintilloch Olympians02:59:2402:59:24+00:36:47
383rd

1110

Robert DellerM370thSEN146th02:59:2602:59:26+00:36:49
384th

246

Jamie RossM371stV4061stDeeside Runners02:59:2602:59:26+00:36:49
385th

7707

KEVIN RyanM372ndV35104thSwinton RC02:59:2702:59:27+00:36:50
386th

10989

Stuart ChristianM373rdV35105thManx Harriers02:59:2702:59:27+00:36:50
387th

10246

Ian WarringtonM374thSEN147thRADCLIFFE AC02:59:2702:59:27+00:36:50
388th

13004

Conny OhmanM375thV4062ndStockholm Frontrunners02:59:2802:59:28+00:36:51
389th

3643

Darren HallettM376thSEN148thSphinx AC02:59:2902:59:29+00:36:52
390th

1542

Ian MarrittM377thV4063rdEastleigh rc02:59:2902:59:29+00:36:52
391st

10252

Paul StephensM378thSEN149thSalford Harriers02:59:2902:59:29+00:36:52
392nd

9134

Richard JohnsonM379thV5013thAltrincham AC02:59:3102:59:31+00:36:54
393rd

12031

Bjarne ?stergaardM380thV4536ththonimara.dk02:59:3102:59:31+00:36:54
394th

1410

Chris FurnessM381stV4537thBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC02:59:3202:59:32+00:36:55
395th

9049

Richard KennaughM382ndV5014th02:59:3202:59:32+00:36:55
396th

1851

Christopher MartinM383rdSEN150thWITHAM RC02:59:3202:59:32+00:36:55
397th

10186

Jenny KnassF14thV351stStockport Harriers & AC02:59:3202:59:32+00:36:55
398th

2292

Mike LawrenceM384thV35106thEaling Eagles RC02:59:3302:59:33+00:36:56
399th

4480

Mike SeniorM385thSEN151st02:59:3302:59:33+00:36:56
400th

12110

THOMAS HowarthM386thSEN152ndLYTHAM ST ANNES RC02:59:3302:59:33+00:36:56
401st

4112

CLIVE GriffithsM387thV555thBlack Pear Joggers02:59:3402:59:34+00:36:57
402nd

5566

Iain WallaceM388thV4538th02:59:3402:59:34+00:36:57
403rd

13071

Richard GriffithsM389thSEN153rd02:59:3502:59:35+00:36:58
404th

1971

Gemma HockettF15thSEN2nd02:59:3702:59:37+00:37:00
405th

12148

Jonathan MonliatisM390thV35107th02:59:3702:59:37+00:37:00
406th

610

Russell BrooksM391stSEN154th02:59:3802:59:38+00:37:01
407th

9386

Katie BroughF16thSEN3rdvale royal ac02:59:3802:59:38+00:37:01
408th

1681

Chaoran SunM392ndSEN155th02:59:4002:59:40+00:37:03
409th

870

Oliver AnthonyM393rdSEN156thLliswerry Runners02:59:4102:59:41+00:37:04
410th

3079

Richard MartinM394thV4064thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:59:4102:59:41+00:37:04
411st

10190

James ReesM395thV35108thgoyt valley striders02:59:4102:59:41+00:37:04
412nd

9089

Andy OatesM396thV4065thAltrincham AC02:59:4202:59:42+00:37:05
413rd

7973

Matthew HarrisonM397thV4066thSALE HARRIERS02:59:4302:59:43+00:37:06
414th

5649

Thomas DayM398thV35109th02:59:4302:59:43+00:37:06
415th

631

Jonathan CarrickM399thV35110thCELTIC TRI02:59:4402:59:44+00:37:07
416th

13090

Calum AdderleyM400thSEN157th02:59:4502:59:45+00:37:08
417th

13097

Phil RamseyM401stV4067thBramhall Runners02:59:4502:59:45+00:37:08
418th

13203

Matthew ShawM402ndV35111st02:59:5202:59:52+00:37:15
419th

12072

Glynn HancockM403rdSEN158th02:59:5702:59:57+00:37:20
420th

914

Gareth JonesM404thV35112ndSpirit Of Monmouth02:59:5902:59:59+00:37:22
421st

2134

James CheseldineM405thSEN159th03:00:0003:00:00+00:37:23
422nd

9540

Roy TomlinsonM406thV556thThornton-Cleveleys R.C03:00:0203:00:02+00:37:25
423rd

1647

James KirkM407thV35113rdBIDEFORD AAC03:00:0303:00:03+00:37:26
424th

353

Scott AffleckM408thV35114th03:00:0403:00:04+00:37:27
425th

4682

Carl WhiteM409thV35115th03:00:0503:00:05+00:37:28
426th

12011

Francesco GottiM410thSEN160th03:00:0903:00:09+00:37:32
427th

3685

Neil GordonM411stSEN161stWarwick University AC03:00:1203:00:12+00:37:35
428th

4465

Michael DownesM412ndV4068thStone Master Marathoners03:00:1303:00:13+00:37:36
429th

1194

Ben KarthauserM413rdV35116th03:00:1303:00:13+00:37:36
430th

394

Martin O'connorM414thV35117thStroud & District A.C.03:00:1503:00:15+00:37:38
431st

8901

Nigel PengellyM415thV4539th03:00:1903:00:19+00:37:42
432nd

1620

Martyn EllisM416thV35118thMavericks03:00:2603:00:26+00:37:49
433rd

5158

Jim MooreM417thV4069thBallymena Runners AC03:00:2603:00:26+00:37:49
434th

1080

Stephen BaileyM418thV4070thBAD TRI03:00:2703:00:27+00:37:50
435th

1497

Chris O'brienM419thV4540thBOURNEMOUTH AC03:00:2903:00:29+00:37:52
436th

1242

Samuel LlewellynM420thSEN162ndOXFORD TRI03:00:3103:00:31+00:37:54
437th

2814

Javier MelguizoM421stSEN163rd03:00:3103:00:31+00:37:54
438th

7779

Paul LubelskiM422ndSEN164thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:00:3403:00:34+00:37:57
439th

3930

LEE david CavesM423rdV35119thCenturion RC03:00:3903:00:39+00:38:02
440th

12093

Rafal WarzalaM424thV4071st03:00:4003:00:40+00:38:03
441st

9108

Craig BradburyM425thV4072ndSALE HARRIERS03:00:4503:00:45+00:38:08
442nd

14003

Martin OlofssonM426thSEN165th03:00:4603:00:46+00:38:09
443rd

3608

Lee KershawM427thV35120thKettering Town Harriers03:00:4603:00:46+00:38:09
444th

4657

Simon AbleM428thV4541stRyde Harriers03:00:4703:00:47+00:38:10
445th

7281

Lee WinterM429thV4073rd03:00:4803:00:48+00:38:11
446th

14139

PAUL CorlessM430thSEN166thWarrington Running Club03:00:5003:00:50+00:38:13
447th

9795

Kirk WadsworthM431stV4074th03:00:5103:00:51+00:38:14
448th

12083

MARTIN WhalleyM432ndSEN167thBURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS03:00:5303:00:53+00:38:16
449th

2691

Michael ShawM433rdV35121st03:00:5403:00:54+00:38:17
450th

6358

Steven WebsterM434thSEN168th03:00:5503:00:55+00:38:18
451st

4981

Tom PorterM435thSEN169th03:00:5703:00:57+00:38:20
452nd

3482

William CarterM436thSEN170th03:00:5903:00:59+00:38:22
453rd

5230

Nigel HockinM437thSEN171st03:01:0503:01:05+00:38:28
454th

13158

Prashanth Kumar SripathiM438thSEN172ndAlmost Athletes03:01:0803:01:08+00:38:31
455th

3677

Polly KeenF17thSEN4thNuneaton Harriers03:01:1103:01:11+00:38:34
456th

4385

Ashley CampbellM439thSEN173rd03:01:1503:01:15+00:38:38
457th

12037

Declan MoylesM440thV35122nd03:01:1903:01:19+00:38:42
458th

9816

Steve SharpM441stV4075th03:01:1903:01:19+00:38:42
459th

4775

Iain HenleyM442ndV35123rdSaffron Striders03:01:3803:01:38+00:39:01
460th

3796

ROSS WoodM443rdV35124thmarshall Milton Keynes ac?Mokasyn ploty Poland03:01:4103:01:41+00:39:04
461st

13102

John BaileyM444thV4076thWroughton Whippets03:01:4503:01:45+00:39:08
462nd

12090

Simon PollardM445thV4077th03:01:5603:01:56+00:39:19
463rd

10920

Dafydd GwynnM446thV4078th03:01:5703:01:57+00:39:20
464th

13182

Sadik TokgozM447thV4542nd03:02:0103:02:01+00:39:24
465th

9303

NIGEL TaylorM448thV35125thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB03:02:0103:02:01+00:39:24
466th

1243

Dave CoxM449thV5015th03:02:0303:02:03+00:39:26
467th

771

Matthew RyanM450thV4079th03:02:0803:02:08+00:39:31
468th

756

Jonathan FoulkesM451stSEN174th03:02:0903:02:09+00:39:32
469th

6898

Jon GregsonM452ndV4543rd03:02:1103:02:11+00:39:34
470th

1405

Andrew CackettM453rdV35126thBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC03:02:1203:02:12+00:39:35
471st

9394

DANIEL BluffM454thSEN175th03:02:1903:02:19+00:39:42
472nd

4671

Will HoneyboneM455thV4544thRyston Runners03:02:2703:02:27+00:39:50
473rd

5503

Jake RiddingM456thSEN176th03:02:3203:02:32+00:39:55
474th

7350

ROWAN WoodM457thV35127thLonsdale Fell Runners03:02:3203:02:32+00:39:55
475th

1124

Andy MerrettM458thSEN177thBitton Road Runners03:02:3303:02:33+00:39:56
476th

7712

Harvey ScowcroftM459thSEN178th03:02:4003:02:40+00:40:03
477th

2882

Sam TazzymanM460thV35128th03:02:4303:02:43+00:40:06
478th

4720

Darren HonourM461stV4545thGreat Yarmouth Road Runners03:02:4803:02:48+00:40:11
479th

9243

Jo TillettM462ndV35129th03:02:5003:02:50+00:40:13
480th

7682

Thomas FletcherM463rdSEN179thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS03:02:5103:02:51+00:40:14
481st

5146

Ian O GormanM464thV5016thLe Cheile Ac Leixlip Co Kildare Ireland03:03:0403:03:04+00:40:27
482nd

7925

Graeme GrindrodM465thSEN180thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB03:03:0603:03:06+00:40:29
483rd

13067

Matthew DavisM466thV4080thBlack Pear Joggers03:03:0703:03:07+00:40:30
484th

10353

CARL HodskinsonM467thV4081stTeamtri Guru03:03:0803:03:08+00:40:31
485th

14092

Peter JonesM468thV35130thCybi Striders03:03:1003:03:10+00:40:33
486th

6347

Martin LofthouseM469thV4546thNidd Valley Road Runners03:03:1703:03:17+00:40:40
487th

8890

Dave DoddM470thV4082nd03:03:2103:03:21+00:40:44
488th

994

James Lee BrydonM471stSEN181stBodmin Road Runners03:03:2203:03:22+00:40:45
489th

2852

Greg StumpM472ndV4083rd03:03:2303:03:23+00:40:46
490th

6086

Marc AdamsM473rdSEN182nd03:03:3203:03:32+00:40:55
491st

681

Nathan FlearM474thSEN183rd3M Gorseinon Road Runners03:03:3203:03:32+00:40:55
492nd

6085

Ben ParkinM475thSEN184thSTADIUM RUNNERS03:03:3203:03:32+00:40:55
493rd

13070

Andrew FlemingM476thV35131stRothwell Harriers03:03:3303:03:33+00:40:56
494th

7223

Robert WalshM477thSEN185thPreston Harriers03:03:3403:03:34+00:40:57
495th

10726

Robert CampbellM478thV4547thWidnes Rc03:03:3503:03:35+00:40:58
496th

202

Mark YuleM479thV35132nd03:03:3503:03:35+00:40:58
497th

4403

Josh DaleyM480thSEN186thBOALLOY03:03:3803:03:38+00:41:01
498th

12062

Pete ShuttleworthM481stV35133rdRipley RC03:03:3903:03:39+00:41:02
499th

6930

Simon HolmesM482ndSEN187th03:03:4303:03:43+00:41:06
500th

13083

Charlie StaveleyM483rdSEN188thLeamington Cycling and Athletics Club03:03:4403:03:44+00:41:07
501st

4350

Neil DixonM484thV4084thNewcastle (Staffs) AC03:03:4703:03:47+00:41:10
502nd

1784

Miroslaw NowakM485thV4085th03:03:4803:03:48+00:41:11
503rd

2049

Duncan MoonM486thSEN189thMaidstone Harriers03:03:5003:03:50+00:41:13
504th

3349

Jonathan HughesM487thV5017thLong Eaton RC03:03:5203:03:52+00:41:15
505th

8200

Matthew JohnsonM488thSEN190th03:03:5303:03:53+00:41:16
506th

1724

James BrownM489thSEN191st03:04:0003:04:00+00:41:23
507th

264

Jonathan CordinerM490thSEN192ndTrythan03:04:0203:04:02+00:41:25
508th

7452

STEVEN KnightM491stSEN193rdCHORLTON RUNNERS03:04:0503:04:05+00:41:28
509th

2396

PADDY GardnerM492ndV4548th03:04:0503:04:05+00:41:28
510th

3559

Sarah Davis-foxonF18thV453rdNorthampton Road Runners03:04:0703:04:07+00:41:30
511st

10555

DANNY OrrellM493rdV35134thWigan Phoenix Rc03:04:0803:04:08+00:41:31
512nd

1967

Joe ElliottM494thSEN194th03:04:1103:04:11+00:41:34
513rd

1330

Matthew MillsM495thSEN195th03:04:1103:04:11+00:41:34
514th

7165

Kristian LoweM496thV35135th03:04:1203:04:12+00:41:35
515th

5695

Alan RichardsonM497thSEN196thBlackhill Bounders03:04:1203:04:12+00:41:35
516th

3844

Alex AnsteeM498thV35136thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers03:04:1203:04:12+00:41:35
517th

12082

Morgan O'reganM499thV4086thMidleton AC03:04:1503:04:15+00:41:38
518th

13006

M?rcio SousaM500thV35137thCPR A-DO-BARBAS03:04:1703:04:17+00:41:40
519th

3871

Barry FallonM501stSEN197thBirmingham Running & Tri Club03:04:1703:04:17+00:41:40
520th

12054

Mark WeathersbyM502ndV35138thPACTRAC03:04:2003:04:20+00:41:43
521st

698

Nigel DaviesM503rdV4549thSarn Helen03:04:2003:04:20+00:41:43
522nd

4248

ROBIN KeatesM504thV35139th03:04:2003:04:20+00:41:43
523rd

1802

Tim CartwrightM505thV35140th03:04:2103:04:21+00:41:44
524th

464

Jerym BruntonM506thV4087thGuernsey Island Atheletic Club03:04:2103:04:21+00:41:44
525th

3815

NEIL ShewardM507thV5018thKenilworth Rc03:04:2503:04:25+00:41:48
526th

5154

Rick HillM508thSEN198thBallymena Runners AC03:04:2503:04:25+00:41:48
527th

5823

Mark JacksonM509thV4550thEasingwold RC03:04:2503:04:25+00:41:48
528th

3338

Joe HenstockM510thSEN199thRipley RC03:04:2803:04:28+00:41:51
529th

6045

Sean ThompsonM511stV5019thSTAINLAND LIONS RC03:04:3103:04:31+00:41:54
530th

9144

Shane AllenM512ndV35141stAltrincham Tri Club03:04:3403:04:34+00:41:57
531st

3859

Nick FiskerM513rdSEN200th03:04:3503:04:35+00:41:58
532nd

10839

Gareth ChalonerM514thV35142ndWrexham AC03:04:3703:04:37+00:42:00
533rd

2839

Jan GruterM515thV35143rdLondon Frontrunners03:04:3903:04:39+00:42:02
534th

779

Greg RobertsM516thV4088thLES CROUPIERS RC03:04:4103:04:41+00:42:04
535th

5530

Joe HorneM517thSEN201st03:04:4303:04:43+00:42:06
536th

4237

Louise CollinsF19thV352ndStourbridge RC03:04:4403:04:44+00:42:07
537th

9982

David ClarkM518thSEN202nd03:04:4503:04:45+00:42:08
538th

3729

Martin DorrillM519thV5020thKenilworth Rc03:04:4603:04:46+00:42:09
539th

2861

Tom SquiresM520thSEN203rd03:04:4703:04:47+00:42:10
540th

12008

Adrian SmithM521stV35144thRoscommon Harriers03:04:4803:04:48+00:42:11
541st

5806

Alex Ashley-robertsM522ndSEN204th03:04:5003:04:50+00:42:13
542nd

4257

Ross CappM523rdV35145th03:04:5203:04:52+00:42:15
543rd

243

Philip LloydM524thSEN205th03:04:5403:04:54+00:42:17
544th

3040

Gary WoolvenM525thV4089thBurgess Hill Runner03:04:5603:04:56+00:42:19
545th

1790

James NowlandM526thV35146th03:04:5803:04:58+00:42:21
546th

12074

Paul SchofieldM527thV35147thCUMBERLAND AC03:04:5903:04:59+00:42:22
547th

4863

Adam WalkerM528thV35148thTRENT PARK RC03:05:0003:05:00+00:42:23
548th

9765

Matt LeighM529thV4090thAmbleside AC03:05:1003:05:10+00:42:33
549th

5429

Jon StrongM530thV5021st03:05:1103:05:11+00:42:34
550th

11013

Brian RotheraM531stV4551stOswestry Olympians03:05:1203:05:12+00:42:35
551st

8149

Anthony IvoryM532ndSEN206th03:05:1903:05:19+00:42:42
552nd

753

Alex MackayM533rdSEN207th03:05:2003:05:20+00:42:43
553rd

2454

Martin HodgkissM534thSEN208thSERPENTINE RC03:05:2103:05:21+00:42:44
554th

13181

Nick RoseM535thV4552ndWarrington Running Club03:05:2503:05:25+00:42:48
555th

3783

Jennifer SangsterF20thV401stRedway runners03:05:2703:05:27+00:42:50
556th

12028

Mary HeartyF21stV353rdNorth East Runners03:05:3103:05:31+00:42:54
557th

8629

Tom LongdenM536thSEN209th03:05:3203:05:32+00:42:55
558th

9203

Kenny HouseM537thV35149thBoalloy Rc03:05:3303:05:33+00:42:56
559th

9447

Matthew TysonM538thV35150thDH Runners03:05:3703:05:37+00:43:00
560th

2394

DOUG HutchinsonM539thV4553rd03:05:3803:05:38+00:43:01
561st

5799

CHRIS TarpeyM540thV5022ndTEESDALE AC03:05:4003:05:40+00:43:03
562nd

2409

Simon LerigoM541stSEN210thMaidenhead AC03:05:4103:05:41+00:43:04
563rd

4330

Adam JamesM542ndV35151st03:05:4503:05:45+00:43:08
564th

4094

Nigel DexterM543rdSEN211st03:05:4603:05:46+00:43:09
565th

13015

Garret ByrneM544thV4091stWest Waterford Ac03:05:4903:05:49+00:43:12
566th

6923

Simon HaywoodM545thV4092ndBarnsley Harriers03:05:5003:05:50+00:43:13
567th

4343

Matthew HarperM546thV4093rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club03:05:5203:05:52+00:43:15
568th

2123

Stephen TugwellM547thV35152ndCanterbury Harriers03:05:5303:05:53+00:43:16
569th

3552

David PallettM548thSEN212ndHERMITAGE HARRIERS03:06:0003:06:00+00:43:23
570th

998

Lucy HodgsonF22ndV402ndSouth West Vets AC03:06:0003:06:00+00:43:23
571st

2803

PETER WilliamsM549thV4554th03:06:0203:06:02+00:43:25
572nd

6423

Simon TordoffM550thV4094thTadcaster Harriers03:06:0803:06:08+00:43:31
573rd

14152

Sean HewittM551stV4555thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB03:06:1003:06:10+00:43:33
574th

6996

Richard CritchleyM552ndSEN213rd03:06:1203:06:12+00:43:35
575th

2840

Michael YewM553rdSEN214th03:06:1203:06:12+00:43:35
576th

5013

David KingsnorthM554thV35153rd03:06:1403:06:14+00:43:37
577th

13075

Tony O'connorM555thV4095thgalway city harriers03:06:1703:06:17+00:43:40
578th

6396

Colin McfaddenM556thV5023rdHorsforth Harriers03:06:2803:06:28+00:43:51
579th

6711

Julie MastermanF23rdV501stGoole Viking Striders03:06:2903:06:29+00:43:52
580th

2391

David JessoppM557thV4556thDatchet Dashers03:06:3203:06:32+00:43:55
581st

10546

MARK LiptrotM558thV557thSt Helens Sutton AC03:06:3703:06:37+00:44:00
582nd

4634

Sean ConnollyM559thV4557thfenland rc03:06:3803:06:38+00:44:01
583rd

9651

John HartleyM560thV601stClayton Le Moors Harriers03:06:3803:06:38+00:44:01
584th

2833

RICHARD PigottM561stV4096th03:06:3803:06:38+00:44:01
585th

12036

Frank MurphyM562ndV4097thRoscommon Harriers03:06:3903:06:39+00:44:02
586th

13099

Pete TomesM563rdV35154thSTORM Plymouth03:06:4003:06:40+00:44:03
587th

2609

Russell BeardM564thV4098thClapham Chasers03:06:4203:06:42+00:44:05
588th

13065

Richard CollinsM565thSEN215thRACING TNT03:06:4303:06:43+00:44:06
589th

290

Stuart LeslieM566thSEN216thPortobello RC, Edinburgh03:06:4403:06:44+00:44:07
590th

984

Philip SymonsM567thSEN217thPlymouth Coasters03:06:4503:06:45+00:44:08
591st

1103

Nick BoothM568thSEN218th03:06:4803:06:48+00:44:11
592nd

2552

Peter JugginsM569thSEN219th03:06:5003:06:50+00:44:13
593rd

3224

Arry NathanM570thV4099thHolme Pierrepont RC03:06:5103:06:51+00:44:14
594th

1066

Oscar RichardsM571stSEN220th03:06:5403:06:54+00:44:17
595th

1701

Edward BinksM572ndSEN221st03:06:5503:06:55+00:44:18
596th

9607

Matt SimpsonM573rdV35155thBlackburn Road Runners03:06:5803:06:58+00:44:21
597th

7460

Paul DobbsM574thSEN222nd03:07:0003:07:00+00:44:23
598th

10968

Twm MorganM575thSEN223rdRhedwyr Hebog Runners03:07:0203:07:02+00:44:25
599th

3023

Seamus MadiganM576thV5024th03:07:0803:07:08+00:44:31
600th

4388

Christopher MorganM577thSEN224thTrentham RC03:07:1003:07:10+00:44:33
601st

7012

RICHARD PriceM578thV40100thTEAM MANVERS03:07:1403:07:14+00:44:37
602nd

7078

Tony HarrisonM579thV35156th03:07:1803:07:18+00:44:41
603rd

3449

Jason BallM580thV40101stSinfin RC03:07:1803:07:18+00:44:41
604th

13093

Sally FordF24thV403rd100 Marathon Club03:07:2303:07:23+00:44:46
605th

3831

Drew SambridgeM581stSEN225thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC03:07:2503:07:25+00:44:48
606th

5142

Mark SimpsonM582ndV40102nd03:07:2703:07:27+00:44:50
607th

10894

Craig PrandleM583rdV40103rdWrexham AC03:07:2903:07:29+00:44:52
608th

13005

Frode HansenM584thV5025thBUL, Norway03:07:3103:07:31+00:44:54
609th

299

Robert HamiltonM585thV40104thEdinburgh AC03:07:3103:07:31+00:44:54
610th

11029

Matt HodgsonM586thV40105thSY Tri03:07:3303:07:33+00:44:56
611st

777

Mark RichmondM587thV4558thSan Domenico RRC03:07:3403:07:34+00:44:57
612nd

1743

Dan SeniorM588thV40106thEast London Runners03:07:3503:07:35+00:44:58
613rd

9005

Andrew RawM589thSEN226th03:07:3503:07:35+00:44:58
614th

6758

Kirk ConroyM590thV40107th03:07:3603:07:36+00:44:59
615th

2151

Nick DiasM591stV35157th03:07:3803:07:38+00:45:01
616th

6375

Ross JordinsonM592ndSEN227thFarsley Flyers03:07:4003:07:40+00:45:03
617th

7414

Jonathan BurkeM593rdV35158th03:07:4103:07:41+00:45:04
618th

12021

Pietro ScatignaM594thSEN228th03:07:4303:07:43+00:45:06
619th

9455

Stuart LightfootM595thSEN229thDH Runners03:07:4403:07:44+00:45:07
620th

13054

Patricia McloughlinF25thV404th03:07:4503:07:45+00:45:08
621st

4827

Jon WilesM596thV4559thBungay Black Dog RC03:07:4603:07:46+00:45:09
622nd

13162

Gary WatsonM597thV40108th03:07:4803:07:48+00:45:11
623rd

359

Calum BrandM598thSEN230thWee County Harriers03:07:5103:07:51+00:45:14
624th

14093

Simon MarchantM599thV35159thSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB03:07:5603:07:56+00:45:19
625th

12076

Brett DaughtreyM600thV40109thReal Fitness Race Team03:08:0203:08:02+00:45:25
626th

4168

Simon BlizzardM601stV35160thDudley Kingswinford RC03:08:0303:08:03+00:45:26
627th

13033

Dolores DuffyF26thV454thWatergrasshill Ac03:08:0403:08:04+00:45:27
628th

9681

Nick ChaplowM602ndSEN231st03:08:0403:08:04+00:45:27
629th

701

Lee ShannonM603rdV35161stPEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS03:08:0603:08:06+00:45:29
630th

7029

Angus ThomsonM604thSEN232ndBarnsley Harriers03:08:0703:08:07+00:45:30
631st

2395

MARTIN IlottM605thV5026thDatchet Dashers03:08:0803:08:08+00:45:31
632nd

5149

Hugh MorganM606thV558th03:08:0903:08:09+00:45:32
633rd

9453

Annika StumpfF27thSEN5thDH Runners03:08:1203:08:12+00:45:35
634th

13091

Sean CaseyM607thSEN233rdEast London Runners03:08:1303:08:13+00:45:36
635th

8077

Helen ArmitageF28thV405thSALE HARRIERS03:08:1403:08:14+00:45:37
636th

3474

Colin BaxterM608thV4560thwigston phoenix rc03:08:1503:08:15+00:45:38
637th

2871

MARK AmosM609thV4561st03:08:1703:08:17+00:45:40
638th

8525

PAUL SharpM610thV35162ndMACCLESFIELD H & AC03:08:1703:08:17+00:45:40
639th

13068

Simon DunnettM611stV5027thKenilworth running club03:08:1703:08:17+00:45:40
640th

1273

Sean DuvallM612ndSEN234theynsham road runners03:08:1803:08:18+00:45:41
641st

410

Steve BatsfordM613rdV4562ndEvesham Vale RC03:08:1903:08:19+00:45:42
642nd

6814

Tim HoltM614thV35163rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS03:08:2503:08:25+00:45:48
643rd

8894

DAVID BealesM615thSEN235th03:08:2803:08:28+00:45:51
644th

2343

Ruairidh FinlaysonM616thSEN236th03:08:3703:08:37+00:46:00
645th

12033

Gilbert BastianM617thV4563rd03:08:4003:08:40+00:46:03
646th

428

Mark WilliamsM618thSEN237thPortishead RC03:08:4003:08:40+00:46:03
647th

6218

Tom LangdonM619thV35164thLeeds & Bradford Tri Club03:08:4203:08:42+00:46:05
648th

13092

STEPHEN CordinerM620thV35165thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB03:08:4503:08:45+00:46:08
649th

8348

Sam EdwardsM621stSEN238thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:08:4603:08:46+00:46:09
650th

13103

Kevin BrennanM622ndV4564th03:08:4603:08:46+00:46:09
651st

1656

Simon TithecottM623rdV40110thTorrington AAC03:08:4703:08:47+00:46:10
652nd

7483

James CampbellM624thV40111st03:08:4703:08:47+00:46:10
653rd

4239

Alex SobolewskiM625thV40112nd03:08:4903:08:49+00:46:12
654th

515

Simon CastreyM626thV5028thChichester Runners Ac03:08:5003:08:50+00:46:13
655th

3296

Jonathan BranchM627thSEN239th03:08:5103:08:51+00:46:14
656th

3642

Reece RobertsM628thSEN240th03:08:5503:08:55+00:46:18
657th

12088

Chris GrieveM629thSEN241stSWINTON RUNNING CLUB03:08:5503:08:55+00:46:18
658th

6349

Simon WatsonM630thV5029thHarrogate Harriers & AC03:08:5703:08:57+00:46:20
659th

13131

Neil BarrettM631stSEN242nd03:08:5803:08:58+00:46:21
660th

3790

Richard SteeleyM632ndV35166thLeighton Buzzard AC03:08:5903:08:59+00:46:22
661st

2496

James BakerM633rdSEN243rd03:09:0103:09:01+00:46:24
662nd

9751

David FortM634thV40113rdTrawden AC03:09:0503:09:05+00:46:28
663rd

14116

Nicola NuttallF29thV455thTrawden AC03:09:0503:09:05+00:46:28
664th

4242

Mark BissettM635thV5030thGordonian Runners03:09:0603:09:06+00:46:29
665th

12091

Neil RooneyM636thV35167th03:09:0803:09:08+00:46:31
666th

6090

Chris HallM637thSEN244thSTAINLAND LIONS RC03:09:0803:09:08+00:46:31
667th

6726

Carl CurrieM638thV35168thGainsborough & Morton Striders03:09:1203:09:12+00:46:35
668th

2640

Steven RamekM639thV5031st26.2 RRC03:09:1203:09:12+00:46:35
669th

11003

Grant LloydM640thV40114thShrewsbury AC03:09:1303:09:13+00:46:36
670th

4006

RYAN WilsonM641stSEN245th03:09:1403:09:14+00:46:37
671st

10690

Lyndon EasthopeM642ndV40115thLiverpool Harriers & AC03:09:1503:09:15+00:46:38
672nd

5359

Andrew HumphriesM643rdSEN246th03:09:1803:09:18+00:46:41
673rd

8767

Kevin DempseyM644thV40116thVegan Runners UK03:09:1803:09:18+00:46:41
674th

3495

Lee DawsonM645thV35169thPoplar Rc03:09:1903:09:19+00:46:42
675th

13139

Neil DevereuxM646thV40117th03:09:1903:09:19+00:46:42
676th

10713

Christopher MurphyM647thSEN247th03:09:2103:09:21+00:46:44
677th

5451

Neil KavanaghM648thSEN248thlow fell rc03:09:2203:09:22+00:46:45
678th

5062

Patrick KellyM649thV35170th03:09:2203:09:22+00:46:45
679th

4596

Joe HardingM650thV35171stGodmanchester Rc03:09:2503:09:25+00:46:48
680th

8183

Kamil KolakowskiM651stSEN249th03:09:2703:09:27+00:46:50
681st

4743

Katie SamuelsonF30thV354thCambridge & Coleridge AC03:09:2803:09:28+00:46:51
682nd

3299

Martin PennyM652ndV4565thRipley RC03:09:2903:09:29+00:46:52
683rd

3607

Matthew PeleszokM653rdV35172ndDesborough Rapid03:09:3103:09:31+00:46:54
684th

5328

DANIEL JonesM654thSEN250thEast Hull Harriers03:09:3103:09:31+00:46:54
685th

3138

Gavin AndrewM655thV35173rd03:09:3503:09:35+00:46:58
686th

1361

Mark ClaytonM656thV5032ndChippenham harriers03:09:3503:09:35+00:46:58
687th

4552

Andy ToddM657thV35174thNENE VALLEY HARRIERS03:09:3803:09:38+00:47:01
688th

602

Jeremy IsaacM658thV40118th100 Marathon Club03:09:3803:09:38+00:47:01
689th

13136

Gavin CrosslandM659thV35175th03:09:3903:09:39+00:47:02
690th

2742

Chris DonoghueM660thV40119thArmy Athletic Association03:09:4103:09:41+00:47:04
691st

1769

Alessio CardoneM661stV35176th03:09:4303:09:43+00:47:06
692nd

13184

MELISSA VenablesF31stV406thSPA STRIDERS03:09:4603:09:46+00:47:09
693rd

8384

Benjamin BrindleyM662ndSEN251stTideswell RC03:09:4603:09:46+00:47:09
694th

6660

Kevin WilliamsM663rdV35177th03:09:4703:09:47+00:47:10
695th

6925

Paul ShearerM664thSEN252ndArtc03:09:5003:09:50+00:47:13
696th

298

Eilis MckechanieF32ndV355thHunters Bog Trotters03:09:5103:09:51+00:47:14
697th

13185

MARK CooneyM665thV4566th03:09:5703:09:57+00:47:20
698th

1848

Kate MillsF33rdV456thSpringfield Striders03:10:0103:10:01+00:47:24
699th

13188

Paul MatthewsM666thV40120thNewbridge AC03:10:0503:10:05+00:47:28
700th

274

John MacaskillM667thV4567thStornoway Running & Ac03:10:1003:10:10+00:47:33
701st

8001

Ronnie NeilsonM668thV35178thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB03:10:1203:10:12+00:47:35
702nd

793

Gethin PowellM669thSEN253rdWhite Rock Runners03:10:1303:10:13+00:47:36
703rd

13020

Peter B?tzerM670thV35179th03:10:1303:10:13+00:47:36
704th

184

Stephen ColeM671stV4568thDumbarton AAC03:10:1403:10:14+00:47:37
705th

13134

Jon ClarkM672ndV5033rdBedford Harriers03:10:1503:10:15+00:47:38
706th

4043

Steven McdonaldM673rdSEN254thKnowle & Dorridge RC03:10:1503:10:15+00:47:38
707th

5061

Steven McgraneM674thV4569th03:10:1603:10:16+00:47:39
708th

3413

Gav MeadowsM675thV35180thGrantham RC03:10:2103:10:21+00:47:44
709th

4366

Joseph TorrM676thSEN255thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB03:10:2503:10:25+00:47:48
710th

14088

Stephen CoryM677thV559thParklands Jog and Run03:10:2603:10:26+00:47:49
711st

4243

Jonathan Mark BissettM678thSEN256th03:10:2803:10:28+00:47:51
712nd

9903

Brian McdowellM679thSEN257th03:10:2903:10:29+00:47:52
713rd

14089

Adam HarveyM680thV35181st03:10:3203:10:32+00:47:55
714th

5536

Gillian AllenF34thV407thElswick Harriers03:10:3303:10:33+00:47:56
715th

6343

Ben ShacklockM681stV35182ndHarrogate Harriers & AC03:10:3803:10:38+00:48:01
716th

13089

Mark PatrickM682ndV5034th03:10:3903:10:39+00:48:02
717th

1937

Tracy EnglishF35thV408thSouthend AC03:10:3903:10:39+00:48:02
718th

3955

DAVID GoodwinM683rdV4570thSandwell Valley RC03:10:4103:10:41+00:48:04
719th

9632

Shafiq KhanM684thV40121stBlackburn Road Runners03:10:4103:10:41+00:48:04
720th

1111

Richard WilliamsM685thSEN258th03:10:4103:10:41+00:48:04
721st

7007

RICHARD ParkerM686thV35183rdRotherham harriers03:10:4203:10:42+00:48:05
722nd

5128

Dave SextonM687thV5510thSPRINGWELL RC03:10:4403:10:44+00:48:07
723rd

14221

JOANNE BentleyF36thV409thStone Master Marathoners03:10:4703:10:47+00:48:10
724th

1853

Scott DarneyM688thV35184thWITHAM RC03:10:4703:10:47+00:48:10
725th

9324

Mark CareyM689thV35185th03:10:4703:10:47+00:48:10
726th

554

Simon GingellM690thV4571stcotswold allrunners03:10:4703:10:47+00:48:10
727th

3997

Dean ClaphamM691stV5035th03:10:4903:10:49+00:48:12
728th

7086

Mark FussellM692ndV35186th03:10:5003:10:50+00:48:13
729th

1577

Neil EdwardsM693rdV4572nd03:10:5103:10:51+00:48:14
730th

10549

ANDY QuickeM694thV35187thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB03:10:5103:10:51+00:48:14
731st

2286

Simon PhillipsM695thV40122nd03:10:5403:10:54+00:48:17
732nd

1527

Kevin DanielsM696thV35188th03:10:5403:10:54+00:48:17
733rd

2889

Alex LoftusM697thV40123rd03:10:5703:10:57+00:48:20
734th

6350

ROGER HuttonM698thV35189th03:10:5703:10:57+00:48:20
735th

7795

Michael BeanM699thV40124th03:10:5703:10:57+00:48:20
736th

5126

Allastair BarronM700thV35190th03:10:5903:10:59+00:48:22
737th

9323

Tom BattarbeeM701stSEN259th03:11:0203:11:02+00:48:25
738th

4846

John GreenerM702ndV4573rdSaint Edmunds Pacers03:11:0303:11:03+00:48:26
739th

3594

Chris LazenbyM703rdSEN260thWootton Road Runners03:11:0403:11:04+00:48:27
740th

3595

Dave LazenbyM704thSEN261stWootton Road Runners03:11:0403:11:04+00:48:27
741st

13172

ALAN TorgersenM705thV35191stCorstorphine AC03:11:0403:11:04+00:48:27
742nd

5302

Peter HopsonM706thSEN262ndSALTAIRE STRIDERS03:11:0603:11:06+00:48:29
743rd

10830

Tom SirettM707thSEN263rdEllesmere Port Rc03:11:0703:11:07+00:48:30
744th

13171

ROBBIE DrummondM708thV4574thGARSCUBE HARRIERS03:11:0803:11:08+00:48:31
745th

1525

Clive SmithM709thV4575thCity Of Salisbury03:11:0903:11:09+00:48:32
746th

13024

Vasco RicardoM710thV35192ndGavioes03:11:1003:11:10+00:48:33
747th

6411

Alistair UrquhartM711stV4576thRoundhay Runners03:11:1103:11:11+00:48:34
748th

7782

Nicholas TynanM712ndSEN264thBelle Vue Racers03:11:1303:11:13+00:48:36
749th

1605

Graham BryantM713rdSEN265thOkehampton RC03:11:1403:11:14+00:48:37
750th

14162

David JohnstonM714thV5036th03:11:1403:11:14+00:48:37
751st

7443

Chris ClarkeM715thSEN266thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:11:1603:11:16+00:48:39
752nd

3696

Sean PinneyM716thSEN267th03:11:1703:11:17+00:48:40
753rd

860

David JacobM717thSEN268thLliswerry Runners03:11:1803:11:18+00:48:41
754th

5488

Kris StobbsM718thV35193rdWALLSEND HARRIERS03:11:2003:11:20+00:48:43
755th

4824

Matt ThomasM719thSEN269th03:11:2203:11:22+00:48:45
756th

1622

Matthew SteeleM720thV40125thMaverick Runners03:11:2203:11:22+00:48:45
757th

3156

SCOTT RamseyM721stSEN270th03:11:2303:11:23+00:48:46
758th

13098

GERARD SkippinsM722ndV40126thspenborough03:11:2403:11:24+00:48:47
759th

1069

James WinterM723rdV4577th03:11:2503:11:25+00:48:48
760th

5776

Mark TempleM724thV35194th03:11:2603:11:26+00:48:49
761st

13117

Spencer HollandM725thV4578thSTAFFORD HARRIERS03:11:2603:11:26+00:48:49
762nd

4791

Peter BellM726thV35195th03:11:2903:11:29+00:48:52
763rd

13113

Peter HealdM727thSEN271stCenturion RC03:11:3303:11:33+00:48:56
764th

10367

David MurphyM728thV35196thvale royal ac03:11:3303:11:33+00:48:56
765th

8185

Andy TownhillM729thV5037th03:11:3503:11:35+00:48:58
766th

1649

Simon ScotthorneM730thV5038thNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS03:11:3703:11:37+00:49:00
767th

4253

Michael SmithM731stSEN272ndALDRIDGE RC03:11:3703:11:37+00:49:00
768th

603

Mike KennedyM732ndV4579thAlmost Athletes03:11:3803:11:38+00:49:01
769th

7907

Benjaman BirleyM733rdV35197th03:11:3803:11:38+00:49:01
770th

437

Matt ExleyM734thV4580thSomer AC03:11:3903:11:39+00:49:02
771st

11075

Howard GudgeonM735thV4581st03:11:3903:11:39+00:49:02
772nd

152

Michael ClarkeM736thV40127th03:11:4103:11:41+00:49:04
773rd

3517

Kieron FordM737thSEN273rdLEICESTER TRI CLUB03:11:4103:11:41+00:49:04
774th

6225

BEN HartleyM738thV35198thHYDE PARK HARRIERS03:11:4203:11:42+00:49:05
775th

2936

David LaleM739thV35199th03:11:4203:11:42+00:49:05
776th

4353

Paul BurslemM740thV5039thTrentham RC03:11:4503:11:45+00:49:08
777th

7315

Matthew BishopM741stSEN274th03:11:4503:11:45+00:49:08
778th

1563

Steve AutonM742ndSEN275thCity Of Salisbury Athletics & Rc03:11:4703:11:47+00:49:10
779th

4076

Paul EvansM743rdSEN276thBlack Pear Joggers03:11:4803:11:48+00:49:11
780th

5099

Andrew MuirM744thV40128thNorth Down AC03:11:4803:11:48+00:49:11
781st

4170

Mark HomerM745thV5511thDudley Kingswinford RC03:11:5003:11:50+00:49:13
782nd

816

Kelly MorganF37thV356thAberdare Vaac03:11:5103:11:51+00:49:14
783rd

2680

Martin HewlettM746thV5040th03:11:5103:11:51+00:49:14
784th

10495

Phil RowenM747thV40129thLymm Runners03:11:5203:11:52+00:49:15
785th

9445

Lee DoswellM748thV35200th03:11:5303:11:53+00:49:16
786th

4835

Ben ChurchmanM749thSEN277thDiss AC03:11:5403:11:54+00:49:17
787th

412

Steve EdwardsM750thV5041st100 Marathon Club03:11:5403:11:54+00:49:17
788th

4077

Alan SouthwickM751stV40130thBlack Pear Joggers03:11:5403:11:54+00:49:17
789th

1365

John KeatM752ndV5042nd03:11:5703:11:57+00:49:20
790th

4269

David NormanM753rdV4582ndDudley Kingswinford RC03:11:5803:11:58+00:49:21
791st

3967

MATT WhitehouseM754thV40131stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS03:12:0003:12:00+00:49:23
792nd

4577

Shaun MannM755thV4583rdRyston Runners03:12:0103:12:01+00:49:24
793rd

6630

Mike MacdougallM756thV4584thWolds Vets03:12:0603:12:06+00:49:29
794th

4044

Paul UnderwoodM757thV40132nd03:12:0903:12:09+00:49:32
795th

2268

Ben ThorntonM758thV5043rdRavenscourt Park Runners03:12:0903:12:09+00:49:32
796th

2491

JILLIAN ConveyF38thV357thSERPENTINE RC03:12:1103:12:11+00:49:34
797th

3420

Andy AtterM759thV35201stGrantham RC03:12:1303:12:13+00:49:36
798th

372

David RodleyM760thV602ndDundee Road Runners03:12:1603:12:16+00:49:39
799th

13137

Andrew DaviesM761stV40133rdport talbot harriers03:12:1603:12:16+00:49:39
800th

5120

Paul GormanM762ndV40134thAlbertville Harriers03:12:1703:12:17+00:49:40
801st

2655

Marta CecconiF39thSEN6thEpsom & Ewell Harriers03:12:1703:12:17+00:49:40
802nd

4771

MATTHEW CraneM763rdSEN278thSaint Edmund Pacers03:12:1803:12:18+00:49:41
803rd

13096

Mark NewnsM764thV40135thWIRRAL AC03:12:1803:12:18+00:49:41
804th

8467

Dominic SextonM765thV5044thhyde village striders03:12:1803:12:18+00:49:41
805th

6962

Mark RobbM766thV4585th03:12:1903:12:19+00:49:42
806th

13027

Mark DavisM767thV4586thTeam Carrie03:12:2003:12:20+00:49:43
807th

13104

Jonathan CowieM768thV40136thLondon Frontrunners03:12:2203:12:22+00:49:45
808th

1106

Tim WildmanM769thV35202ndGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS03:12:2503:12:25+00:49:48
809th

2937

Andrew DuffinM770thV35203rdPetts Wood Road Runners03:12:2503:12:25+00:49:48
810th

2335

Alex GheeM771stSEN279th03:12:2503:12:25+00:49:48
811st

5404

TOM ElmerM772ndSEN280thTeam Newcastle Tri (Tnt)03:12:2803:12:28+00:49:51
812nd

6214

JOE HanneyM773rdV40137thVALLEY STRIDERS AC03:12:2903:12:29+00:49:52
813rd

12114

Aaron O DonnellM774thSEN281stfivestarfitness.ie03:12:3003:12:30+00:49:53
814th

10364

Steven CroweM775thSEN282ndsouth cheshire harriers03:12:3003:12:30+00:49:53
815th

1640

Richard PedrickM776thSEN283rdSouth West Road Runners03:12:3203:12:32+00:49:55
816th

10932

Peter HollinsM777thV5512thCity of Chester Tri Club03:12:3303:12:33+00:49:56
817th

5626

Jane WilsonF40thV457th03:12:3403:12:34+00:49:57
818th

4539

Caroline WoodsF41stV358thYaxley Runners03:12:3903:12:39+00:50:02
819th

1517

nathon PalmerM778thV35204thHedge End Rc03:12:4103:12:41+00:50:04
820th

14117

Victoria RatcliffeF42ndV4010thSomer AC03:12:4103:12:41+00:50:04
821st

1703

Scott SchubertM779thSEN284th03:12:4103:12:41+00:50:04
822nd

9434

Paul GriffithsM780thV40138thFormula One Circuit Crew03:12:4303:12:43+00:50:06
823rd

3912

IAN MackenzieM781stV40139thKings Heath RC - The Lions03:12:4403:12:44+00:50:07
824th

14027

Yury ShabanovM782ndV40140th03:12:4403:12:44+00:50:07
825th

10990

Thomas RichardsonM783rdSEN285th03:12:4503:12:45+00:50:08
826th

9507

David MccabeM784thV40141stTrawden AC03:12:4603:12:46+00:50:09
827th

13129

Dean AllisonM785thV35205thNorth Wales Road Runners Club03:12:4703:12:47+00:50:10
828th

1794

Alexander MacleodM786thSEN286th03:12:4803:12:48+00:50:11
829th

8943

Rob BattyeM787thV40142ndRoyton Road Runners03:12:4803:12:48+00:50:11
830th

4761

Mike BoxallM788thV40143rdMARCH AC03:12:4803:12:48+00:50:11
831st

6082

Chris KessieM789thSEN287th03:12:4803:12:48+00:50:11
832nd

1838

Daniel RobinsonM790thSEN288th03:12:4903:12:49+00:50:12
833rd

5864

Warren FosterM791stV40144thSCARBOROUGH AC03:12:5003:12:50+00:50:13
834th

605

Matt HitchingsM792ndV35206th03:12:5203:12:52+00:50:15
835th

4998

Duncan HamiltonM793rdSEN289thDAcorum & tring03:12:5203:12:52+00:50:15
836th

575

Simon GallimoreM794thSEN290th03:12:5303:12:53+00:50:16
837th

2797

edward HarperM795thSEN291st03:12:5303:12:53+00:50:16
838th

903

Richard FowlerM796thV35207th03:12:5403:12:54+00:50:17
839th

8464

Michael GubbinsM797thV40145thhyde village striders03:12:5503:12:55+00:50:18
840th

5020

Ben SewellM798thSEN292nd03:12:5603:12:56+00:50:19
841st

13183

Shaun BonserM799thSEN293rdMossley AFC Running Club03:12:5703:12:57+00:50:20
842nd

2006

RICHARD HirschfeldM800thV35208thDartford Road Runners03:12:5903:12:59+00:50:22
843rd

7022

Christopher ChadwickM801stV40146thReal Fitness03:13:0203:13:02+00:50:25
844th

4072

Andrew SampsonM802ndV35209th03:13:0503:13:05+00:50:28
845th

12022

CHARISA WernickF43rdV4011th03:13:0603:13:06+00:50:29
846th

13141

Andy DukeM803rdV4587thSunderland Strollers03:13:0703:13:07+00:50:30
847th

14098

Richard PalmerM804thV35210thMudstacle03:13:0703:13:07+00:50:30
848th

4101

JOHNATHAN GrayM805thV35211stWORCESTER TRI CLUB03:13:0703:13:07+00:50:30
849th

8941

Jennifer BloorF44thSEN7thRoyton Road Runners03:13:0803:13:08+00:50:31
850th

5871

Alistair KettlewellM806thV35212ndYork Acorn RC03:13:1203:13:12+00:50:35
851st

4162

Dean BateM807thSEN294thTIPTON HARRIERS03:13:1403:13:14+00:50:37
852nd

1448

John HammondM808thV4588thFinch Coasters03:13:1603:13:16+00:50:39
853rd

3128

Andrew CarverM809thV4589thHI Runners03:13:1703:13:17+00:50:40
854th

4220

David JoynsonM810thV5045thWolverhampton & Bilston AC03:13:1703:13:17+00:50:40
855th

2116

Thomas FentemM811stSEN295thCanterbury Harriers03:13:1803:13:18+00:50:41
856th

6328

Ian OgdenM812ndV4590thspenborough03:13:1903:13:19+00:50:42
857th

7485

Mark CollierM813rdV40147th03:13:2003:13:20+00:50:43
858th

3964

Pavel MihalicM814thV5046thFetcheveryone Rc (Ferc)03:13:2103:13:21+00:50:44
859th

13118

Martin StringfellowM815thV40148thWymondham AC03:13:2103:13:21+00:50:44
860th

5994

Phil BrownM816thV5047thBaildon Runners03:13:2203:13:22+00:50:45
861st

4027

Darren RedmondM817thV40149th03:13:2203:13:22+00:50:45
862nd

1883

Martin WatsonM818thV40150thSpringfield Striders03:13:2303:13:23+00:50:46
863rd

10707

Andrew StarkeyM819thV40151stPENNY LANE STRIDERS03:13:2403:13:24+00:50:47
864th

4487

Alistair PotterM820thV4591stLAWLEY RC03:13:2403:13:24+00:50:47
865th

9102

JUSTIN DavidsonM821stV4592nd03:13:2503:13:25+00:50:48
866th

1323

ANDREW NewtonM822ndV5513thTHAME RUNNERS03:13:2703:13:27+00:50:50
867th

11049

Adam OwenM823rdV40152nd03:13:2703:13:27+00:50:50
868th

1208

Alex PerryM824thV4593rd03:13:2803:13:28+00:50:51
869th

2090

Allan ThurstonM825thV40153rd03:13:2803:13:28+00:50:51
870th

3047

Robin EllisM826thSEN296th03:13:2803:13:28+00:50:51
871st

14265

Paul SellarsM827thV4594th03:13:2903:13:29+00:50:52
872nd

828

Chris MedcalfM828thV40154thSan Domenico RRC03:13:2903:13:29+00:50:52
873rd

2970

Richard ColemanM829thSEN297th03:13:3303:13:33+00:50:56
874th

6909

Paul CassonM830thV40155thKimberworth Striders03:13:3303:13:33+00:50:56
875th

1560

Carl GriffettM831stSEN298thStonehenge Tri & Road Club03:13:3303:13:33+00:50:56
876th

5945

Deborah ChurchF45thV4012thDriffield Striders03:13:3503:13:35+00:50:58
877th

7238

Fay MorneF46thV4013th03:13:3503:13:35+00:50:58
878th

3231

Rob JeromeM832ndV40156thHolme Pierrepont RC03:13:3603:13:36+00:50:59
879th

5436

Alex LockwoodM833rdV40157thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS03:13:3703:13:37+00:51:00
880th

8395

Sean DoranM834thSEN299thStockport Harriers & AC03:13:3703:13:37+00:51:00
881st

1648

John LynchM835thSEN300thN1 Tri Club03:13:3703:13:37+00:51:00
882nd

4928

Paul MartinM836thV35213rdWARE JOGGERS03:13:3903:13:39+00:51:02
883rd

12084

Gary BrooksM837thV4595thSheffield Runnning Club03:13:3903:13:39+00:51:02
884th

13155

PAUL PlattM838thV35214thWigan & District AC Harriers03:13:4003:13:40+00:51:03
885th

7301

Steven DuckettM839thSEN301stBlackburn Road Runners03:13:4003:13:40+00:51:03
886th

10872

Elliot CarbisM840thSEN302ndWirral Rc03:13:4103:13:41+00:51:04
887th

7250

Andrew ChristieM841stSEN303rdRed Rose Road Runners03:13:4203:13:42+00:51:05
888th

241

Bryan SmartM842ndV40158th03:13:4203:13:42+00:51:05
889th

5048

Andy LathamM843rdV35215th03:13:4203:13:42+00:51:05
890th

7727

Eamonn KeoghM844thV35216thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:13:4203:13:42+00:51:05
891st

10419

Kane GreenM845thV35217th03:13:4403:13:44+00:51:07
892nd

13127

Linda NobleF47thV502nd03:13:4803:13:48+00:51:11
893rd

745

Robert AhearneM846thSEN304th03:13:4903:13:49+00:51:12
894th

1388

Dean ThatcherM847thV35218thwargrave runners03:13:5003:13:50+00:51:13
895th

943

Dave VickerstaffM848thV40159th03:13:5203:13:52+00:51:15
896th

3664

Simon ClarkeM849thV40160thCoventry Godiva Harriers03:13:5403:13:54+00:51:17
897th

10493

James LoveM850thV4596thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS03:13:5703:13:57+00:51:20
898th

5129

Takashi IshiiM851stSEN305th03:13:5703:13:57+00:51:20
899th

2510

Peter BullM852ndV4597th03:13:5903:13:59+00:51:22
900th

7725

Dave WilliamsM853rdV5048th03:13:5903:13:59+00:51:22
901st

7523

Tom SkeenM854thSEN306th03:14:0003:14:00+00:51:23
902nd

8920

NICK CuffM855thSEN307thRoyton Road Runners03:14:0303:14:03+00:51:26
903rd

10512

Dean MckeownM856thV35219th03:14:0403:14:04+00:51:27
904th

3770

Andrew BonjourM857thSEN308thSPA STRIDERS03:14:0603:14:06+00:51:29
904th

3770

Andrew BonjourF48thSEN8thSPA STRIDERS03:14:0603:14:06+00:51:29
905th

13077

Daniel O'donnellM858thV40161st03:14:0703:14:07+00:51:30
906th

5179

Darren MaddenM859thV40162ndBsb Runners03:14:1103:14:11+00:51:34
907th

5545

Ross ClarkM860thV35220th03:14:1103:14:11+00:51:34
908th

7042

malcolm StapletonM861stV5049thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS03:14:1303:14:13+00:51:36
909th

2067

MARK CrosbyM862ndV5514thSouthern Counties Veterans AC03:14:1403:14:14+00:51:37
910th

5613

Gary ReadM863rdV35221stQUAKERS RC03:14:1503:14:15+00:51:38
911st

8145

Stewart HaynesM864thV35222nd03:14:1603:14:16+00:51:39
912nd

10694

Ralph PawlingM865thSEN309thPENSBY RUNNERS03:14:1603:14:16+00:51:39
913rd

6730

Andy KinsleyM866thSEN310thRetford AC03:14:1603:14:16+00:51:39
914th

10773

Mark ReadingM867thV4598th03:14:1803:14:18+00:51:41
915th

14222

Ian JamesonM868thV40163rdCHORLTON RUNNERS03:14:1803:14:18+00:51:41
916th

5645

Ben SeniorM869thV35223rdLOFTUS & WHITBY AC03:14:1803:14:18+00:51:41
917th

5835

David WatsonM870thV5050th03:14:2003:14:20+00:51:43
918th

14226

Mark JacksonM871stV40164thScunthorpe & District A/C03:14:2103:14:21+00:51:44
919th

14212

Colin WhittinghamM872ndV35224thWarrington RC03:14:2103:14:21+00:51:44
920th

1056

Paul WarmingtonM873rdV35225thHayle Runners03:14:2203:14:22+00:51:45
921st

6590

John StockdaleM874thV40165th03:14:2303:14:23+00:51:46
922nd

9383

Michael McbrideM875thV40166thWarrington Road Runners03:14:2303:14:23+00:51:46
923rd

13088

Diarmuid Mac DonnellM876thV4599thBarking Road Runners03:14:2503:14:25+00:51:48
924th

14223

Al BisterM877thV40167th03:14:2503:14:25+00:51:48
925th

207

Andy BrownM878thSEN311st03:14:2603:14:26+00:51:49
926th

2459

Gr?gory BacciM879thV35226th03:14:2703:14:27+00:51:50
927th

695

Dylan DaviesM880thV40168th03:14:2703:14:27+00:51:50
928th

13116

RICHARD HarrisonM881stV45100thSelby Striders03:14:2803:14:28+00:51:51
929th

5379

Stephen StewartM882ndV45101stRACING TNT03:14:2903:14:29+00:51:52
930th

12087

WILL GouldM883rdV40169thFitstuff03:14:3003:14:30+00:51:53
931st

5648

Jerry RutherfordM884thV45102nd03:14:3203:14:32+00:51:55
932nd

4250

Brian TaylorM885thV5051stChase Harriers03:14:3403:14:34+00:51:57
933rd

5865

Chris DuckM886thV40170thSCARBOROUGH AC03:14:3403:14:34+00:51:57
934th

7846

BEN TongM887thSEN312nd03:14:3403:14:34+00:51:57
935th

3662

Rob RichardsonM888thV40171st03:14:3703:14:37+00:52:00
936th

6941

Stephen RundellM889thV5515thNorth Derbyshire RC03:14:3803:14:38+00:52:01
937th

2174

Martin WhitakerM890thV40172nd03:14:4303:14:43+00:52:06
938th

13101

Philip HudsonM891stV45103rdOLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS03:14:4303:14:43+00:52:06
939th

473

Steve MannM892ndV40173rdGuernsey Island Atheletic Club03:14:4403:14:44+00:52:07
940th

6670

Jools ReaF48thV359thScunthorpe & District A/C03:14:4503:14:45+00:52:08
941st

4760

Graham ChapmanM893rdV603rdEly Runners03:14:4603:14:46+00:52:09
942nd

6314

Martin PlaceM894thV5052nd03:14:4603:14:46+00:52:09
943rd

4807

Alastair AngusM895thSEN313rd03:14:4603:14:46+00:52:09
944th

13037

Richard O'gormanM896thV5053rdClonmel a/c03:14:4803:14:48+00:52:11
945th

840

Steve PayneM897thV40174th03:14:5003:14:50+00:52:13
946th

7318

Paul SloneM898thV45104thBlackburn Barriers & Ac03:14:5003:14:50+00:52:13
947th

10695

Felicity WolohanF49thSEN8thLYTHAM ST ANNES RC03:14:5003:14:50+00:52:13
948th

13076

Matthew O'connorM899thSEN314th03:14:5103:14:51+00:52:14
949th

3368

Lee CutforthM900thSEN315thkimberly & district striders03:14:5103:14:51+00:52:14
950th

8589

Derek IvensM901stV5054thStockport Harriers & AC03:14:5103:14:51+00:52:14
951st

5878

Marc PearsonM902ndV35227thYORK POSTAL HARRIERS03:14:5103:14:51+00:52:14
952nd

14081

IAN SharpeM903rdV45105thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:14:5103:14:51+00:52:14
953rd

6267

Aron HindsM904thSEN316thHYDE PARK HARRIERS03:14:5203:14:52+00:52:15
954th

6102

Joe BakerM905thSEN317thSTADIUM RUNNERS03:14:5203:14:52+00:52:15
955th

13115

Gary DennyM906thV40175th03:14:5303:14:53+00:52:16
956th

1909

Owen DareM907thV5055th03:14:5603:14:56+00:52:19
957th

7853

Tim CulshawM908thSEN318thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS03:14:5703:14:57+00:52:20
958th

3421

Matthew WilliamsonM909thSEN319thGrantham RC03:14:5803:14:58+00:52:21
959th

3965

Garry HowellM910thV45106thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS03:14:5803:14:58+00:52:21
960th

5096

Stephen AustinM911stV45107th03:15:0003:15:00+00:52:23
961st

2900

Andrew CharlesworthM912ndSEN320th03:15:0103:15:01+00:52:24
962nd

6984

HANNAH PeelF50thSEN9thSheffield Tri CLUB03:15:0203:15:02+00:52:25
963rd

3794

Neville RowlesM913rdV5056thRedway runners03:15:0203:15:02+00:52:25
964th

2161

Guy KnightM914thV35228th03:15:0603:15:06+00:52:29
965th

13177

Ben MayoM915thSEN321stRUN DEM CREW03:15:0603:15:06+00:52:29
966th

4219

Jamie BirdM916thV45108th03:15:0703:15:07+00:52:30
967th

8028

PAUL MolloyM917thSEN322ndCHORLTON RUNNERS03:15:0903:15:09+00:52:32
968th

8926

Paul AlexanderM918thV35229thTODMORDEN HARRIERS03:15:1103:15:11+00:52:34
969th

4360

Harry PorterM919thV40176thBoalloy Rc03:15:1103:15:11+00:52:34
970th

4392

Mick HaireM920thV5516thBOALLOY03:15:1103:15:11+00:52:34
971st

1058

Timothy MilsteadM921stSEN323rdRunning Forever RC03:15:1103:15:11+00:52:34
972nd

2081

Daniel WittM922ndV40177thSevenoaks AC03:15:1203:15:12+00:52:35
973rd

1543

Alan RussellM923rdV45109th03:15:1403:15:14+00:52:37
974th

4705

Simon CookM924thV35230th03:15:1603:15:16+00:52:39
975th

3998

Stephen WillisM925thV35231stRedditch Stars03:15:1703:15:17+00:52:40
976th

9959

Paul QuinnM926thV45110th03:15:1803:15:18+00:52:41
977th

1919

Philip LewisM927thSEN324th03:15:1803:15:18+00:52:41
978th

2212

Jack BertramM928thV35232nd03:15:2103:15:21+00:52:44
979th

6940

Paul UnsworthM929thV35233rd03:15:2203:15:22+00:52:45
980th

3392

Steven WilliamsM930thV5057thSutton in Ashfield Harriers A&C03:15:2203:15:22+00:52:45
981st

6083

Caroline HoathF51stV4014thMELTHAM AC03:15:2403:15:24+00:52:47
982nd

3618

Dave O'learyM931stV5058thrugby & northampton AC03:15:2603:15:26+00:52:49
983rd

5654

JEFF BeltM932ndV45111stNorth York Moors03:15:2903:15:29+00:52:52
984th

5391

Marc RobertsonM933rdV35234th03:15:3003:15:30+00:52:53
985th

13029

Raymond BourkeM934thV40178th03:15:3303:15:33+00:52:56
986th

195

Stephen McdowallM935thV40179thAyr Seaforth03:15:3403:15:34+00:52:57
987th

8565

Andrew ElliottM936thV5059th03:15:3603:15:36+00:52:59
988th

3424

Vincent HarlinM937thV5060thRipley RC03:15:3703:15:37+00:53:00
989th

5104

Frankie DevlinM938thV5061stCity Of Lisburn03:15:3803:15:38+00:53:01
990th

3000

David TurnerM939thSEN325th03:15:3803:15:38+00:53:01
991st

3396

Sarah HutchinsonF52ndV4015thSutton in Ashfield Harriers A&C03:15:4103:15:41+00:53:04
992nd

6255

Craig WorleyM940thV45112ndKippax & District Harriers03:15:4303:15:43+00:53:06
993rd

4842

Kirk BaggeM941stSEN326thWymondham AC03:15:4503:15:45+00:53:08
994th

10573

Chris GreenM942ndSEN327thWigan & District AC Harriers03:15:4503:15:45+00:53:08
995th

2089

John WallaceM943rdV40180th03:15:4503:15:45+00:53:08
996th

1477

Beth KayF53rdV4016thPOOLE AC03:15:4503:15:45+00:53:08
997th

7206

Darren HorrocksM944thSEN328thTRI PRESTON03:15:4603:15:46+00:53:09
998th

511

Keith WoolvenM945thV5517thFareham Crusaders03:15:4703:15:47+00:53:10
999th

14097

Robert OadleyM946thV40181st03:15:4903:15:49+00:53:12

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 10k Road Race 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00