Knowle Fun Run 2017

May
21
2017

Splits

  • 4,184 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 16

Map

Junior Run

Running | 2017-05-21 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Junior Fun Run, 1 Lap only

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 16

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (479 in total)
1st

443

Alex VelosoM1stJUNIOR1st00:18:4800:18:48-
2nd

4

Kelton AldridgeM2ndAdult1st00:18:5200:18:52+00:00:04
2nd

4

Anonymous AnonymousM2ndAdult1st00:18:5200:18:52+00:00:04
3rd

1417

Jenson WilliamsM3rdJUNIOR2ndThe Wind Chasers00:19:2400:19:24+00:00:36
4th

1403

Paul WestonM4thAdult2nd00:19:2400:19:24+00:00:36
5th

312

Jack OlearyM5thJUNIOR3rdS.O.N.G00:19:3400:19:34+00:00:46
6th

180

Michael HarrisonM6thAdult3rd00:19:3600:19:36+00:00:48
7th

451

James WalshM7thAdult4thListers B Team00:19:5100:19:51+00:01:03
8th

154

Oscar GolinskiM8thJUNIOR4thS.O.N.G00:19:5900:19:59+00:01:11
9th

455

Wayne WatkinsM9thAdult5th00:20:1100:20:11+00:01:23
10th

159

Daniel GreenM10thJUNIOR5thThe Wind Chasers00:20:1600:20:16+00:01:28
11th

123

Jamie EdenM11thJUNIOR6thThe Wind Chasers00:20:1900:20:19+00:01:31
12th

307

Stephen NurrishM12thAdult6th00:20:2300:20:23+00:01:35
13th

1462

Tom BoakeM13thJUNIOR7th00:20:2600:20:26+00:01:38
14th

51

Jack BrightonM14thAdult7thListers B Team00:20:3700:20:37+00:01:49
15th

420

Oliver SwannM15thJUNIOR8thS.O.N.G00:20:4100:20:41+00:01:53
16th

193

Ryan HillM16thJUNIOR9th00:20:4200:20:42+00:01:54
17th

234

Kyran KirkM17thJUNIOR10th00:20:4700:20:47+00:01:59
18th

138

Jay FletcherM18thJUNIOR11thThe Wind Chasers00:20:5200:20:52+00:02:04
19th

297

Ewan NaisbittM19thJUNIOR12thS.O.N.G00:20:5300:20:53+00:02:05
20th

130

Daniel Aaron EvansM20thAdult8th00:20:5500:20:55+00:02:07
21st

428

Hugh ThackwayM21stJUNIOR13th00:21:0100:21:01+00:02:13
22nd

292

ALEX MoranM22ndAdult9th00:21:2300:21:23+00:02:35
23rd

40

Debbie BradleyF1stAdult1st00:21:2400:21:24+00:02:36
24th

62

James CampbellM23rdJUNIOR14thDorridge Lads00:21:3900:21:39+00:02:51
25th

228

James KaneM24thAdult10thLyndon School00:21:5800:21:58+00:03:10
26th

436

Kai TurnerM25thJUNIOR15th00:22:0200:22:02+00:03:14
27th

353

Luke ReidM26thJUNIOR16th00:22:0600:22:06+00:03:18
28th

93

Annabel DalbyF2ndAdult2nd00:22:1100:22:11+00:03:23
29th

110

P DjuranM27thAdult11th00:22:1100:22:11+00:03:23
30th

153

Grace GolinskiF3rdJUNIOR1st00:22:1200:22:12+00:03:24
31st

288

Peter MitchellM28thJUNIOR17th00:22:2400:22:24+00:03:36
32nd

1480

Nicholas CartwrightM29thAdult12th00:22:2900:22:29+00:03:41
33rd

284

Ann MitchellF4thAdult3rd00:22:3600:22:36+00:03:48
34th

1433

Tanith CoxF5thAdult4th00:22:5300:22:53+00:04:05
35th

1475

Cameron BradhsawM30thAdult13th00:23:0000:23:00+00:04:12
36th

1463

Barry WilliamsM31stAdult14th00:23:0100:23:01+00:04:13
37th

11

James AverillM32ndJUNIOR18th00:23:0500:23:05+00:04:17
38th

131

Charlie Evans-murrieM33rdJUNIOR19th00:23:0800:23:08+00:04:20
39th

1448

Imogen PennyF6thJUNIOR2nd00:23:1700:23:17+00:04:29
40th

387

Edward ShingletonM34thJUNIOR20th00:23:1800:23:18+00:04:30
41st

311

Stephen OgradyM35thAdult15th00:23:2100:23:21+00:04:33
42nd

403

Kenny SmithM36thAdult16th00:23:2300:23:23+00:04:35
43rd

315

Ciaran PageM37thAdult17th00:23:2400:23:24+00:04:36
44th

256

Annabelle MaloneF7thAdult5th00:23:2800:23:28+00:04:40
45th

84

Oliver CooperM38thJUNIOR21st00:23:3100:23:31+00:04:43
46th

25

Rachel BatchelorF8thJUNIOR3rd00:23:3800:23:38+00:04:50
47th

270

Philip MccoskerM39thAdult18th00:23:3900:23:39+00:04:51
48th

132

George Evans-murrieM40thJUNIOR22nd00:23:4300:23:43+00:04:55
49th

50

Josh BridgemanM41stAdult19th00:24:0000:24:00+00:05:12
50th

350

Sarah RedshawF9thAdult6thMUMS ON THE RUN 500:24:0200:24:02+00:05:14
51st

388

Mark ShingletonM42ndAdult20th00:24:0800:24:08+00:05:20
52nd

232

Olivia KiffinF10thJUNIOR4th00:24:1800:24:18+00:05:30
53rd

341

Matthew PriceM43rdJUNIOR23rd00:24:2800:24:28+00:05:40
54th

344

William PrinceM44thJUNIOR24th00:24:2800:24:28+00:05:40
55th

1409

Izzie WhittickF11thJUNIOR5th00:24:3000:24:30+00:05:42
56th

58

Michael ByrneM45thJUNIOR25th00:24:3000:24:30+00:05:42
57th

69

Oliver CattersonM46thJUNIOR26th00:24:3100:24:31+00:05:43
58th

325

Elspeth ParkinF12thJUNIOR6th00:24:3400:24:34+00:05:46
59th

35

Oliver BlackM47thJUNIOR27th00:24:3600:24:36+00:05:48
60th

310

Emile OdwyerM48thAdult21st00:24:3700:24:37+00:05:49
61st

200

Ben HoldenM49thJUNIOR28th00:24:3800:24:38+00:05:50
62nd

452

Sam WaltersM50thAdult22nd00:24:3800:24:38+00:05:50
63rd

1452

Daniel TurnerM51stJUNIOR29th00:24:4000:24:40+00:05:52
64th

1453

David AddisonM52ndAdult23rd00:24:4900:24:49+00:06:01
65th

1454

Mark MoutonM53rdAdult24th00:24:5000:24:50+00:06:02
66th

368

Nick SargeantM54thAdult25th00:25:0000:25:00+00:06:12
67th

367

Ben SargeantM55thJUNIOR30th00:25:0100:25:01+00:06:13
68th

295

Ree MuroiwaM56thAdult26th00:25:0200:25:02+00:06:14
69th

289

Ben MochanM57thJUNIOR31st00:25:0300:25:03+00:06:15
70th

260

Daniel MarshallM58thJUNIOR32nd00:25:1000:25:10+00:06:22
71st

12

Peter AverillM59thAdult27th00:25:2200:25:22+00:06:34
72nd

187

James HawthornM60thAdult28th00:25:2900:25:29+00:06:41
73rd

1408

James WhitehouseM61stAdult29th00:25:3000:25:30+00:06:42
74th

168

Daniel HadleyM62ndAdult30th00:25:3200:25:32+00:06:44
75th

408

Martin SmithM63rdAdult31st00:25:3300:25:33+00:06:45
76th

127

Max EnnisM64thJUNIOR33rdDorridge Lads00:25:3600:25:36+00:06:48
77th

162

Daniel GristM65thJUNIOR34th00:25:4200:25:42+00:06:54
78th

14

Lucas BaileyM66thJUNIOR35th00:25:4400:25:44+00:06:56
79th

380

Viv ShadboltM67thAdult32nd00:25:4600:25:46+00:06:58
80th

17

Thomas BamforthM68thJUNIOR36th00:25:4700:25:47+00:06:59
81st

1427

Megan WrightF13thJUNIOR7th00:25:5200:25:52+00:07:04
82nd

1428

Tony WrightM69thAdult33rd00:25:5200:25:52+00:07:04
83rd

95

Natalle MylvaganamM70thAdult34th00:25:5400:25:54+00:07:06
84th

42

Adam BradshawM71stAdult35thBradshaw00:25:5600:25:56+00:07:08
85th

118

Anna DraperF14thJUNIOR8th00:26:0400:26:04+00:07:16
86th

444

Marisa VelosoF15thAdult7th00:26:1500:26:15+00:07:27
87th

323

Fred ParkerM72ndJUNIOR37th00:26:2200:26:22+00:07:34
88th

161

Harry GreenwayM73rdJUNIOR38th00:26:2400:26:24+00:07:36
89th

447

Amy WallaceF16thAdult8th00:26:3100:26:31+00:07:43
90th

70

Sunny ChanaM74thAdult36th00:26:3100:26:31+00:07:43
91st

431

George Topham-steeleM75thJUNIOR39th00:26:3100:26:31+00:07:43
92nd

301

Ryan NelsonM76thAdult37th00:26:3200:26:32+00:07:44
93rd

185

Michael HawkswoodM77thAdult38th00:26:3500:26:35+00:07:47
94th

100

Joseph DavisM78thJUNIOR40thDorridge Lads00:26:4000:26:40+00:07:52
95th

99

Angie DavisF17thAdult9thMUMS ON THE RUN 300:26:4100:26:41+00:07:53
96th

1421

Sophie WilliamsF18thJUNIOR9th00:26:4400:26:44+00:07:56
97th

262

Matthew MarshallM79thJUNIOR41st00:26:4600:26:46+00:07:58
98th

1406

Jake WhiteM80thJUNIOR42nd00:26:4900:26:49+00:08:01
99th

82

Jacqueline CookeF19thAdult10thHampton Preschool Mums00:26:5000:26:50+00:08:02
100th

39

Thomas BowdenM81stJUNIOR43rd00:26:5000:26:50+00:08:02
101st

48

Jessica BrayF20thJUNIOR10thMUMS ON THE RUN 300:26:5300:26:53+00:08:05
102nd

129

Paul EustaceM82ndAdult39th00:26:5600:26:56+00:08:08
103rd

269

Liam MayburyM83rdJUNIOR44th00:27:0100:27:01+00:08:13
104th

449

Nathaniel WallaceM84thAdult40th00:27:0200:27:02+00:08:14
105th

169

Claire HainesF21stAdult11th00:27:0800:27:08+00:08:20
106th

227

Jake JonesM85thJUNIOR45th00:27:0800:27:08+00:08:20
107th

143

Mathew FroggattM86thAdult41st00:27:1300:27:13+00:08:25
108th

340

Christopher PriceM87thAdult42nd00:27:1300:27:13+00:08:25
109th

33

Roxanne BiggsF22ndJUNIOR11th00:27:1500:27:15+00:08:27
110th

409

Paul SmithM88thAdult43rd00:27:1700:27:17+00:08:29
111st

404

Kieran SmithM89thJUNIOR46th00:27:1800:27:18+00:08:30
112nd

252

Garry LucasM90thAdult44th00:27:2000:27:20+00:08:32
113rd

418

Kevin StuddardsM91stAdult45th00:27:2500:27:25+00:08:37
114th

68

Danielle CattermoleF23rdAdult12thMUMS ON THE RUN 500:27:3300:27:33+00:08:45
115th

146

Amy GarsideF24thJUNIOR12th00:27:3400:27:34+00:08:46
116th

124

Toby Ellis-taylorM92ndJUNIOR47thLady Katherine Leveson C00:27:3700:27:37+00:08:49
117th

247

Caitlin LongF25thJUNIOR13th00:27:3900:27:39+00:08:51
118th

1479

Sally WaltonF26thAdult13th00:27:3900:27:39+00:08:51
119th

145

Caroline GardinerF27thAdult14thMUMS ON THE RUN 600:27:4000:27:40+00:08:52
120th

248

Robert LongM93rdAdult46th00:27:4100:27:41+00:08:53
121st

1430

Nick BurkeM94thAdult47th00:27:4200:27:42+00:08:54
122nd

49

Sarah BridgeF28thAdult15thMUMS ON THE RUN 300:27:4300:27:43+00:08:55
123rd

5

Emma AlltonF29thAdult16thTEAM BIGGS00:27:4700:27:47+00:08:59
124th

225

Chloe JonesF30thAdult17th00:27:4900:27:49+00:09:01
125th

1446

Lauren WebbF31stAdult18th00:27:5000:27:50+00:09:02
126th

1441

Marc MoranM95thAdult48th00:27:5500:27:55+00:09:07
127th

1442

Shay MoranM96thJUNIOR48th00:27:5700:27:57+00:09:09
128th

291

Alice MonksfieldF32ndJUNIOR14th00:27:5800:27:58+00:09:10
129th

164

Fareen GulF33rdAdult19thMUMS ON THE RUN 200:28:0600:28:06+00:09:18
130th

385

Catherine SherlockF34thAdult20thMUMS ON THE RUN 200:28:0700:28:07+00:09:19
131st

163

Sarah GristwoodF35thAdult21st00:28:0700:28:07+00:09:19
132nd

389

Lucy ShoebothamF36thAdult22ndHampton Preschool Mums & Dads 200:28:1500:28:15+00:09:27
133rd

1466

Lucas GlaiserM97thJUNIOR49th00:28:1700:28:17+00:09:29
134th

147

Lucy GibbinsF37thJUNIOR15th00:28:1800:28:18+00:09:30
135th

148

Ruth GibbinsF38thAdult23rd00:28:1900:28:19+00:09:31
136th

194

Toby HillM98thJUNIOR50th00:28:1900:28:19+00:09:31
137th

128

Frank EustaceM99thAdult49th00:28:2400:28:24+00:09:36
138th

241

Eloise LeeF39thJUNIOR16th00:28:2500:28:25+00:09:37
139th

1451

Jack TurnerM100thJUNIOR51st00:28:2500:28:25+00:09:37
140th

308

Lara ObrienF40thJUNIOR17th00:28:2600:28:26+00:09:38
141st

1411

Hannah WildeyF41stJUNIOR18th00:28:2900:28:29+00:09:41
142nd

1438

Imogen LongF42ndJUNIOR19th00:28:3600:28:36+00:09:48
143rd

150

David GlaisterM101stAdult50th00:28:3700:28:37+00:09:49
144th

253

Kai Lucas-dumoloM102ndAdult51st00:28:4100:28:41+00:09:53
145th

329

Daniel PauloM103rdJUNIOR52nd00:28:4500:28:45+00:09:57
146th

448

Isaac WallaceM104thJUNIOR53rd00:28:4500:28:45+00:09:57
147th

53

Cerys BrownF43rdJUNIOR20th00:28:4600:28:46+00:09:58
148th

212

Lukas HushM105thAdult52nd00:28:4600:28:46+00:09:58
149th

54

Katherine BrownF44thAdult24th00:28:4800:28:48+00:10:00
150th

175

Harvey HamiltonM106thJUNIOR54th00:28:4900:28:49+00:10:01
151st

382

Toni SharpF45thAdult25thStandley & Co Team 200:28:5800:28:58+00:10:10
152nd

381

Ben SharpM107thAdult53rdStandley & Co Team 100:28:5900:28:59+00:10:11
153rd

1431

Michaela CarneyF46thAdult26th00:29:0100:29:01+00:10:13
154th

158

Sophie GrantF47thAdult27th00:29:0300:29:03+00:10:15
155th

354

Joe ReillyM108thJUNIOR55thDorridge Lads00:29:0500:29:05+00:10:17
156th

223

William JohnsonM109thJUNIOR56th00:29:0600:29:06+00:10:18
157th

171

Gracie HallF48thJUNIOR21st00:29:1000:29:10+00:10:22
158th

406

Louise SmithF49thAdult28th00:29:1100:29:11+00:10:23
159th

268

David MayburyM110thAdult54th00:29:1200:29:12+00:10:24
160th

437

Matthew TurnerM111stAdult55th00:29:1200:29:12+00:10:24
161st

87

Louise CowlishawF50thAdult29thHampton Preschool Mums00:29:1300:29:13+00:10:25
162nd

24

Rebecca BartramF51stAdult30thHampton Preschool Mums & Dads 200:29:1300:29:13+00:10:25
163rd

432

Rachel ToveyF52ndAdult31st00:29:1300:29:13+00:10:25
164th

222

Laura JohnsonF53rdAdult32nd00:29:1600:29:16+00:10:28
165th

157

Tamsin GoudieF54thJUNIOR22nd00:29:2000:29:20+00:10:32
166th

226

Clarissa JonesF55thAdult33rdMUMS ON THE RUN 500:29:2200:29:22+00:10:34
167th

165

Eddy GuyM112ndJUNIOR57th00:29:2200:29:22+00:10:34
168th

412

Jayon SouthM113rdJUNIOR58th00:29:2600:29:26+00:10:38
169th

211

Lee HushF56thAdult34th00:29:3100:29:31+00:10:43
170th

166

Richard GuyM114thAdult56th00:29:3200:29:32+00:10:44
171st

335

Jonathan PollockM115thAdult57th00:29:3200:29:32+00:10:44
172nd

105

Ryan DeaneM116thAdult58thDeane00:29:3300:29:33+00:10:45
173rd

186

Nicola HawleyF57thAdult35th00:29:3400:29:34+00:10:46
174th

293

Seb Morgan-gilesM117thAdult59thListers B Team00:29:3400:29:34+00:10:46
175th

259

Lucy MarlinF58thJUNIOR23rd00:29:4400:29:44+00:10:56
176th

32

Lola BiggsF59thJUNIOR24th00:29:5000:29:50+00:11:02
177th

233

Kathie KirbyF60thAdult36th00:29:5100:29:51+00:11:03
178th

401

Isaac SmithM118thJUNIOR59th00:29:5300:29:53+00:11:05
179th

266

Stephanie MasonF61stAdult37thMUMS ON THE RUN 200:29:5500:29:55+00:11:07
180th

63

Tilly CampbellF62ndJUNIOR25th00:29:5700:29:57+00:11:09
181st

1429

Jake WyattM119thJUNIOR60thLyndon School00:30:0000:30:00+00:11:12
182nd

317

Ben PalmerM120thJUNIOR61stLyndon School00:30:0100:30:01+00:11:13
183rd

243

Oliver Lidgate-taylorM121stJUNIOR62nd00:30:0100:30:01+00:11:13
184th

1455

Nigel DudleyM122ndAdult60th00:30:0100:30:01+00:11:13
185th

231

Hannah KerbyF63rdAdult38th00:30:0400:30:04+00:11:16
186th

453

Fabian Warner-heelasM123rdJUNIOR63rdLady Katherine Leveson C00:30:0600:30:06+00:11:18
187th

94

Bradley DammsM124thAdult61st00:30:0700:30:07+00:11:19
188th

430

Phillip ThomasM125thAdult62nd00:30:1400:30:14+00:11:26
189th

23

Matthew BarronM126thAdult63rd00:30:1500:30:15+00:11:27
190th

1423

Catherine WiseF64thAdult39th00:30:1600:30:16+00:11:28
191st

120

Esme DugdaleF65thJUNIOR26th00:30:1700:30:17+00:11:29
192nd

347

Christopher QuyM127thAdult64th00:30:2500:30:25+00:11:37
193rd

393

Maria SimpsonF66thAdult40th00:30:2700:30:27+00:11:39
194th

60

Emily CampbellF67thAdult41st00:30:3000:30:30+00:11:42
195th

191

Sarah-Jane HewittF68thAdult42nd00:30:3100:30:31+00:11:43
196th

224

Charlotte JonesF69thAdult43rd00:30:3200:30:32+00:11:44
197th

336

Michelle PooleF70thAdult44th00:30:3200:30:32+00:11:44
198th

167

Sophie GwynneF71stAdult45th00:30:3300:30:33+00:11:45
199th

71

Daniel ChatwinM128thJUNIOR64th00:30:3500:30:35+00:11:47
200th

267

Ruben MayM129thJUNIOR65th00:30:3500:30:35+00:11:47
201st

414

Angela SouthallF72ndAdult46th00:30:3600:30:36+00:11:48
202nd

116

Michael DowthwaiteM130thAdult65th00:30:3600:30:36+00:11:48
203rd

117

Oliver DowthwaiteM131stJUNIOR66th00:30:3800:30:38+00:11:50
204th

417

Claire StevensonF73rdAdult47thMUMS ON THE RUN 400:30:4000:30:40+00:11:52
205th

458

Samantha Watson-smithF74thAdult48th00:30:4200:30:42+00:11:54
206th

457

Philip Watson-smithM132ndAdult66th00:30:4200:30:42+00:11:54
207th

255

Martin LuckettM133rdAdult67th00:30:4300:30:43+00:11:55
208th

41

Nigel BradnackM134thAdult68th00:30:4400:30:44+00:11:56
209th

88

Sarah CraddockF75thAdult49th00:30:4900:30:49+00:12:01
210th

221

Jill JohnsonF76thAdult50th00:30:5100:30:51+00:12:03
211st

422

Viki TalbotF77thAdult51st00:30:5100:30:51+00:12:03
212nd

445

Catherine WaiteF78thAdult52nd00:30:5100:30:51+00:12:03
213rd

313

Kathryn OliverF79thAdult53rd00:30:5300:30:53+00:12:05
214th

264

Holly MasonF80thJUNIOR27th00:30:5600:30:56+00:12:08
215th

65

Karis CapelinF81stJUNIOR28th00:30:5700:30:57+00:12:09
216th

375

Rebecca SeeryF82ndAdult54th00:30:5700:30:57+00:12:09
217th

377

Finbar SeeryM135thJUNIOR67th00:30:5700:30:57+00:12:09
218th

141

Tim FogartyM136thAdult69th00:30:5800:30:58+00:12:10
219th

265

James MasonM137thAdult70th00:31:0000:31:00+00:12:12
220th

369

William SavageM138thJUNIOR68th00:31:0000:31:00+00:12:12
221st

360

Catherine RobinsonF83rdAdult55th00:31:0200:31:02+00:12:14
222nd

361

David RobinsonM139thAdult71st00:31:0200:31:02+00:12:14
223rd

1410

Dan WildeyM140thJUNIOR69th00:31:0200:31:02+00:12:14
224th

1405

Anastacia WheelerF84thJUNIOR29thMUMS ON THE RUN 500:31:0600:31:06+00:12:18
225th

18

Louise BantingF85thAdult56th00:31:0800:31:08+00:12:20
226th

20

Olivia BarberF86thJUNIOR30th00:31:1000:31:10+00:12:22
227th

210

Joel HurdM141stJUNIOR70th00:31:1100:31:11+00:12:23
228th

460

Katherine WeatherheadF87thAdult57th00:31:1200:31:12+00:12:24
229th

215

Joe HydeM142ndJUNIOR71st00:31:1200:31:12+00:12:24
230th

209

Dan HurdM143rdAdult72nd00:31:1400:31:14+00:12:26
231st

343

Leah PrinceF88thAdult58th00:31:1500:31:15+00:12:27
232nd

416

Laura SpratleyF89thAdult59thMUMS ON THE RUN 300:31:1700:31:17+00:12:29
233rd

214

Alex HydeM144thAdult73rd00:31:1700:31:17+00:12:29
234th

370

Alexander ScottM145thJUNIOR72nd00:31:2100:31:21+00:12:33
235th

372

Karen ScottF90thAdult60th00:31:2300:31:23+00:12:35
236th

258

Joseph MarlinM146thJUNIOR73rd00:31:2300:31:23+00:12:35
237th

59

Aline CampbellF91stAdult61st00:31:2600:31:26+00:12:38
238th

415

Ann SpannF92ndAdult62nd00:31:2700:31:27+00:12:39
239th

338

Claire PowellF93rdAdult63rd00:31:3000:31:30+00:12:42
240th

21

David BarkerM147thAdult74th00:31:3100:31:31+00:12:43
241st

37

Daniel BowdenM148thJUNIOR74th00:31:3700:31:37+00:12:49
242nd

198

Benjamin HodgettsM149thJUNIOR75th00:31:4900:31:49+00:13:01
243rd

314

Gemma OriordanF94thAdult64th00:31:5400:31:54+00:13:06
244th

156

Carter GoodyearM150thJUNIOR76th00:31:5400:31:54+00:13:06
245th

298

Emily NashF95thJUNIOR31st00:31:5600:31:56+00:13:08
246th

1467

Corrine WhittakerF96thAdult65th00:31:5600:31:56+00:13:08
247th

1443

Angelina PiechowskaF97thAdult66th00:31:5800:31:58+00:13:10
248th

80

Karolina Clerc-renaudF98thAdult67th00:31:5900:31:59+00:13:11
249th

1456

Sophie KingF99thAdult68th00:31:5900:31:59+00:13:11
250th

22

Jacques BarkerM151stJUNIOR77th00:32:0100:32:01+00:13:13
251st

1457

Gemma GoodeF100thAdult69th00:32:0100:32:01+00:13:13
252nd

144

Eryn FrostF101stAdult70thHampton Preschool Mums00:32:0400:32:04+00:13:16
253rd

271

Amanda McgarrF102ndAdult71st00:32:0800:32:08+00:13:20
254th

122

Annie DunnF103rdAdult72nd00:32:1000:32:10+00:13:22
255th

330

Karin PauloF104thAdult73rd00:32:1200:32:12+00:13:24
256th

9

Mikaaiyl AnwarM152ndJUNIOR78th00:32:1300:32:13+00:13:25
257th

218

Harry JacobsM153rdJUNIOR79th00:32:1700:32:17+00:13:29
258th

337

Molly PoultonF105thJUNIOR32nd00:32:1800:32:18+00:13:30
259th

328

Samson PatoleM154thAdult75th00:32:1800:32:18+00:13:30
260th

1402

Heidi WellingsF106thAdult74th00:32:1900:32:19+00:13:31
261st

282

Helen MillerF107thAdult75th00:32:2200:32:22+00:13:34
262nd

1460

George BallardM155thJUNIOR80th00:32:2200:32:22+00:13:34
263rd

1459

Alan BallardM156thAdult76th00:32:2300:32:23+00:13:35
264th

112

Faye DonelyF108thAdult76th00:32:2400:32:24+00:13:36
265th

190

Jane HemusF109thAdult77th00:32:2400:32:24+00:13:36
266th

1461

Henry BallardM157thJUNIOR81st00:32:2400:32:24+00:13:36
267th

242

Ruth LewisF110thAdult78th00:32:2800:32:28+00:13:40
268th

15

Jitka BaileyF111stAdult79th00:32:3000:32:30+00:13:42
269th

290

Dale MochanM158thAdult77th00:32:3400:32:34+00:13:46
270th

411

Karl SollisM159thAdult78thListers B Team00:32:3500:32:35+00:13:47
271st

19

Mia BarberF112ndJUNIOR33rd00:32:3700:32:37+00:13:49
272nd

72

Emma ChatwinF113rdAdult80th00:32:3800:32:38+00:13:50
273rd

1422

Arthur WilsonM160thJUNIOR82nd00:32:3800:32:38+00:13:50
274th

237

Katherine LangF114thAdult81st00:32:3900:32:39+00:13:51
275th

66

Max CapelinM161stJUNIOR83rd00:32:4200:32:42+00:13:54
276th

1404

Pamela WhatleyF115thAdult82nd00:32:4300:32:43+00:13:55
277th

104

Philip DeaneM162ndAdult79thDeane00:32:4300:32:43+00:13:55
278th

61

Fiona CampbellF116thAdult83rd00:32:4500:32:45+00:13:57
279th

319

Robert PanniferM163rdAdult80thStandley & Co Team 100:32:4500:32:45+00:13:57
280th

206

Garry HughesM164thAdult81st00:32:4600:32:46+00:13:58
281st

366

Habiba SaedonF117thAdult84th00:32:5400:32:54+00:14:06
282nd

1434

Cerys DaviesF118thJUNIOR34th00:32:5400:32:54+00:14:06
283rd

397

John SmedleyM165thAdult82nd00:32:5500:32:55+00:14:07
284th

283

Anima MishraF119thAdult85th00:32:5700:32:57+00:14:09
285th

395

Connor SmedleyM166thJUNIOR84th00:32:5700:32:57+00:14:09
286th

396

Jake SmedleyM167thJUNIOR85th00:32:5700:32:57+00:14:09
287th

238

Wenke Langhof-goldF120thAdult86th00:33:0200:33:02+00:14:14
288th

318

Nicola PalmerF121stAdult87th00:33:0500:33:05+00:14:17
289th

250

Alison LonnonF122ndAdult88thMUMS ON THE RUN 400:33:0800:33:08+00:14:20
290th

235

Madeline KnowlesF123rdJUNIOR35th00:33:0900:33:09+00:14:21
291st

365

Georgina RussellF124thAdult89th00:33:1000:33:10+00:14:22
292nd

139

Yvette FletcherF125thAdult90th00:33:1200:33:12+00:14:24
293rd

1458

Fionala ArmfieldF126thAdult91st00:33:1200:33:12+00:14:24
294th

199

Beth HodgettsF127thAdult92nd00:33:1300:33:13+00:14:25
295th

1471

Annika TomlinsonF128thJUNIOR36th00:33:1700:33:17+00:14:29
296th

321

Harry PardoeM168thJUNIOR86th00:33:2400:33:24+00:14:36
297th

287

Harry MitchellM169thJUNIOR87th00:33:2700:33:27+00:14:39
298th

285

Bradley MitchellM170thJUNIOR88th00:33:2800:33:28+00:14:40
299th

1424

Albina WoodcockF129thAdult93rd00:33:2900:33:29+00:14:41
300th

426

Joseph TaylorM171stJUNIOR89th00:33:2900:33:29+00:14:41
301st

332

Ella PearceF130thJUNIOR37th00:33:3100:33:31+00:14:43
302nd

274

Joseph McloughlinM172ndJUNIOR90th00:33:3200:33:32+00:14:44
303rd

286

Carly MitchellF131stAdult94th00:33:3800:33:38+00:14:50
304th

279

Wiliam MenziesM173rdJUNIOR91stMenzies00:33:4200:33:42+00:14:54
305th

176

Pippa HandfordF132ndAdult95th00:33:4500:33:45+00:14:57
306th

196

Alison HobbsF133rdAdult96th00:33:4500:33:45+00:14:57
307th

114

Sophie DowdingF134thJUNIOR38th00:33:4600:33:46+00:14:58
308th

160

Sarah GreenF135thAdult97th00:33:4800:33:48+00:15:00
309th

189

Manjit HeerF136thAdult98th00:33:4800:33:48+00:15:00
310th

273

Debbie McloughlinF137thAdult99th00:33:4800:33:48+00:15:00
311st

220

Isabel JeynesF138thAdult100th00:33:5000:33:50+00:15:02
312nd

326

Gail PartridgeF139thAdult101st00:33:5000:33:50+00:15:02
313rd

386

Kirsten ShillingF140thAdult102nd00:33:5400:33:54+00:15:06
314th

188

Sarah HayesF141stAdult103rd00:34:0200:34:02+00:15:14
315th

236

Erin KoziotF142ndJUNIOR39th00:34:0500:34:05+00:15:17
316th

392

Charlotte SimpsonF143rdJUNIOR40th00:34:0500:34:05+00:15:17
317th

83

Jamie-Leigh CooperF144thJUNIOR41stLady Katherine Leveson C00:34:0600:34:06+00:15:18
318th

400

Freya SmithF145thJUNIOR42ndLady Katherine Leveson A00:34:0700:34:07+00:15:19
319th

7

Sophie AnessF146thJUNIOR43rdLady Katherine Leveson B00:34:0700:34:07+00:15:19
320th

1416

Daisy WilliamsF147thJUNIOR44th00:34:1200:34:12+00:15:24
321st

1473

Molly TaylorF148thJUNIOR45th00:34:1300:34:13+00:15:25
322nd

1401

Natalie WeberF149thAdult104th00:34:1600:34:16+00:15:28
323rd

81

Eleanor ConnorsF150thJUNIOR46th00:34:1700:34:17+00:15:29
324th

1414

Aisling WilliamsF151stJUNIOR47th00:34:1900:34:19+00:15:31
325th

278

Lorna MenziesF152ndAdult105thMenzies00:34:2100:34:21+00:15:33
326th

261

Emma MarshallF153rdAdult106th00:34:3100:34:31+00:15:43
327th

327

Hannah PatersonF154thAdult107th00:34:3400:34:34+00:15:46
328th

31

Daniel BiggsM174thAdult83rdTEAM BIGGS00:34:3500:34:35+00:15:47
329th

47

Harry BrayM175thJUNIOR92nd00:34:3900:34:39+00:15:51
330th

316

Grace PagetF155thJUNIOR48th00:34:4200:34:42+00:15:54
331st

359

Amelie RobertsonF156thJUNIOR49th00:34:4200:34:42+00:15:54
332nd

320

Eleanor PardoeF157thJUNIOR50th00:34:4300:34:43+00:15:55
333rd

272

Aoife McgoldrickF158thJUNIOR51st00:34:4400:34:44+00:15:56
334th

333

Elena PersF159thAdult108th00:34:4600:34:46+00:15:58
335th

421

Gamel TaherM176thAdult84th00:34:4600:34:46+00:15:58
336th

178

James HarrisonM177thJUNIOR93rdHarrison00:34:4800:34:48+00:16:00
337th

181

Tim HarrisonM178thAdult85thHarrison00:34:4900:34:49+00:16:01
338th

1407

Javaid WhitecrossM179thAdult86thListers A Team00:34:5300:34:53+00:16:05
339th

383

Hannah ShawF160thAdult109th00:34:5500:34:55+00:16:07
340th

296

Gulnara MussinaF161stAdult110th00:34:5600:34:56+00:16:08
341st

454

Charlotte WaterfallF162ndAdult111st00:34:5800:34:58+00:16:10
342nd

179

Jill HarrisonF163rdAdult112ndHarrison00:35:0000:35:00+00:16:12
343rd

1432

Olivia CooperF164thJUNIOR52nd00:35:0000:35:00+00:16:12
344th

152

Holly GolbyF165thAdult113rdDeane00:35:0200:35:02+00:16:14
345th

13

Clare BaileyF166thAdult114th00:35:0200:35:02+00:16:14
346th

402

Isobel SmithF167thJUNIOR53rd00:35:0900:35:09+00:16:21
347th

407

Maria SmithM180thAdult87th00:35:0900:35:09+00:16:21
348th

29

Alana BiddleF168thJUNIOR54th00:35:1600:35:16+00:16:28
349th

76

Elana ChewF169thAdult115th00:35:1600:35:16+00:16:28
350th

390

Victoria ShuterF170thAdult116th00:35:1700:35:17+00:16:29
351st

55

Kim BurgessF171stAdult117th00:35:2000:35:20+00:16:32
352nd

30

Melanie BiddleF172ndAdult118th00:35:2900:35:29+00:16:41
353rd

46

Tess BradshawF173rdJUNIOR55th00:35:3000:35:30+00:16:42
354th

45

Sean BradshawF174thAdult119thBradshaw00:35:3300:35:33+00:16:45
355th

394

David SmallmanM181stAdult88th00:35:3600:35:36+00:16:48
356th

281

Jennifer MillardF175thAdult120thStandley & Co Team 100:35:4000:35:40+00:16:52
357th

280

Colin MillardM182ndAdult89thStandley & Co Team 100:35:4000:35:40+00:16:52
358th

204

Isobel HoneysettF176thJUNIOR56th00:35:4200:35:42+00:16:54
359th

352

Evie ReidF177thJUNIOR57th00:35:5900:35:59+00:17:11
360th

174

Eloise HamiltonF178thJUNIOR58th00:36:0100:36:01+00:17:13
361st

339

Erin PowerF179thJUNIOR59th00:36:1100:36:11+00:17:23
362nd

1425

Pippa WoodsF180thJUNIOR60th00:36:2000:36:20+00:17:32
363rd

1426

Sarah WoodsF181stAdult121st00:36:2800:36:28+00:17:40
364th

213

Ella HutchinsF182ndJUNIOR61st00:36:3000:36:30+00:17:42
365th

257

Donna MantovaniF183rdAdult122ndMUMS ON THE RUN 200:36:5000:36:50+00:18:02
366th

121

Toni DumoloF184thAdult123rd00:36:5100:36:51+00:18:03
367th

434

Alfie TurnerM183rdJUNIOR94thLady Katherine Leveson B00:36:5700:36:57+00:18:09
368th

140

Frank FogartyM184thAdult90th00:37:0000:37:00+00:18:12
369th

1445

Karen ThompsonF185thAdult124th00:37:0200:37:02+00:18:14
370th

108

Alison DentonF186thAdult125th00:37:0300:37:03+00:18:15
371st

263

Frances MasonF187thAdult126th00:37:0300:37:03+00:18:15
372nd

173

Ben HamesM185thJUNIOR95th00:37:0300:37:03+00:18:15
373rd

378

Cat SellarsF188thAdult127thHampton Preschool Mums00:37:0400:37:04+00:18:16
374th

1469

Laura HarbourneF189thAdult128th00:37:0600:37:06+00:18:18
375th

56

Laura BurtF190thAdult129thHampton Preschool Mums B00:37:0800:37:08+00:18:20
376th

103

Adele DeaneF191stAdult130thDeane00:37:2500:37:25+00:18:37
377th

1

Lisa AbbottF192ndAdult131st00:37:3400:37:34+00:18:46
378th

151

Sarah GlasspoleF193rdAdult132nd00:37:3700:37:37+00:18:49
379th

239

Gail LawsonF194thAdult133rdCapelin Financial Mgmt00:37:4400:37:44+00:18:56
380th

398

Alicia SmithF195thJUNIOR62nd00:37:4400:37:44+00:18:56
381st

1464

Luke Ellis TaylorM186thJUNIOR96th00:37:5900:37:59+00:19:11
382nd

446

Abbie WaldenF196thJUNIOR63rd00:38:0000:38:00+00:19:12
383rd

207

Laura HughesF197thAdult134th00:38:0200:38:02+00:19:14
384th

2

Tasmin AdamsF198thJUNIOR64thLady Katherine Leveson B00:38:0300:38:03+00:19:15
385th

1439

Caelan McneyM187thJUNIOR97th00:38:0400:38:04+00:19:16
386th

324

Nigel ParkerM188thAdult91st00:38:0600:38:06+00:19:18
387th

1449

Nigel BodenM189thAdult92nd00:38:0600:38:06+00:19:18
388th

322

Ann ParkerF199thAdult135th00:38:0700:38:07+00:19:19
389th

304

Jessica NielsenF200thAdult136th00:38:1100:38:11+00:19:23
390th

433

Tilehouse TrotterM190thAdult93rd00:38:1100:38:11+00:19:23
391st

133

Charlie EvertonM191stJUNIOR98th00:38:1200:38:12+00:19:24
392nd

1450

Carol BodenF201stAdult137th00:38:1200:38:12+00:19:24
393rd

441

Virginia Van De Ven-coleF202ndAdult138th00:38:1300:38:13+00:19:25
394th

244

Chris LloydM192ndAdult94th00:38:1400:38:14+00:19:26
395th

357

David RobertsM193rdAdult95th00:38:1400:38:14+00:19:26
396th

184

Will HartM194thAdult96th00:38:1500:38:15+00:19:27
397th

182

Jim HartM195thAdult97th00:38:1600:38:16+00:19:28
398th

183

Millie HartF203rdJUNIOR65th00:38:1700:38:17+00:19:29
399th

309

Laura ObrienF204thAdult139th00:38:1700:38:17+00:19:29
400th

245

Ed LloydM196thJUNIOR99th00:38:1700:38:17+00:19:29
401st

246

Matt LloydM197thAdult98th00:38:1700:38:17+00:19:29
402nd

358

Megan RobertsF205thJUNIOR66th00:38:1800:38:18+00:19:30
403rd

107

Isabelle DelaneyF206thJUNIOR67thLady Katherine Leveson A00:38:3100:38:31+00:19:43
404th

57

Natalie BuzzardF207thJUNIOR68th00:38:4000:38:40+00:19:52
405th

240

Becky LeeF208thJUNIOR69th00:38:4000:38:40+00:19:52
406th

1474

Marija ErzenF209thAdult140th00:38:4100:38:41+00:19:53
407th

450

Sharon WallaceF210thAdult141st00:38:5900:38:59+00:20:11
408th

1470

Sarah SpiresF211stAdult142nd00:39:0300:39:03+00:20:15
409th

3

Teigan AdamsF212ndJUNIOR70thLady Katherine Leveson A00:39:0500:39:05+00:20:17
410th

1468

Emma ByrneF213rdAdult143rd00:39:0600:39:06+00:20:18
411st

38

Helen BowdenF214thAdult144th00:39:1000:39:10+00:20:22
412nd

1472

Ella TomlinsonF215thJUNIOR71st00:39:1000:39:10+00:20:22
413rd

135

David Felix-daviesM198thAdult99th00:39:1200:39:12+00:20:24
414th

155

Eden Goodrem-catorF216thJUNIOR72ndLady Katherine Leveson C00:39:1900:39:19+00:20:31
415th

438

Michelle TurpinF217thAdult145thLady Katherine Leveson E00:39:2000:39:20+00:20:32
416th

149

Debbie GirlingF218thAdult146th00:39:2900:39:29+00:20:41
417th

203

Oliver HoneyghanM199thJUNIOR100thLady Katherine Leveson A00:39:3000:39:30+00:20:42
418th

254

Lily LuckettF219thJUNIOR73rdLady Katherine Leveson B00:39:3700:39:37+00:20:49
419th

1447

Jennifer WilkieF220thAdult147th00:39:3700:39:37+00:20:49
420th

8

Ros AnsellF221stAdult148th00:39:4000:39:40+00:20:52
421st

195

Anna HitchmoughF222ndAdult149th00:39:4000:39:40+00:20:52
422nd

75

Tanaya ChauhanF223rdJUNIOR74th00:39:5300:39:53+00:21:05
423rd

74

Anish ChauhanM200thAdult100th00:39:5500:39:55+00:21:07
424th

119

Holly DuckworthF224thAdult150th00:40:0900:40:09+00:21:21
425th

77

Yogita ChikermaneF225thAdult151stHappy Feet00:41:1200:41:12+00:22:24
426th

424

Alison TatemF226thAdult152nd00:41:2400:41:24+00:22:36
427th

10

Jodie AppletonF227thAdult153rd00:41:3200:41:32+00:22:44
428th

202

Wendy HoltF228thAdult154th00:42:2800:42:28+00:23:40
429th

456

Lennie WatsonF229thAdult155th00:42:4100:42:41+00:23:53
430th

26

Amanda BaylissF230thAdult156th00:42:5200:42:52+00:24:04
431st

16

Rosalind BaillieF231stAdult157th00:42:5300:42:53+00:24:05
432nd

459

Holly WattsF232ndAdult158th00:42:5700:42:57+00:24:09
433rd

86

Gemma CordreyF233rdAdult159th00:43:0700:43:07+00:24:19
434th

85

Deborah CordreyF234thAdult160th00:43:0800:43:08+00:24:20
435th

435

Danielle TurnerF235thAdult161st00:43:0800:43:08+00:24:20
436th

1440

Darryl McneyM201stAdult101st00:43:1500:43:15+00:24:27
437th

97

Anneka DareF236thAdult162nd00:44:4400:44:44+00:25:56
438th

106

Jhumur DebnathF237thAdult163rd00:44:4600:44:46+00:25:58
439th

251

Meredith LonnonF238thJUNIOR75thMUMS ON THE RUN 400:45:5200:45:52+00:27:04
440th

137

Amy FletcherF239thAdult164thCapelin Financial Mgmt00:46:1000:46:10+00:27:22
441st

294

Jade MountfordF240thAdult165thCapelin Financial Mgmt00:46:1100:46:11+00:27:23
442nd

34

Ruth BillinghamF241stAdult166th00:46:4800:46:48+00:28:00
443rd

440

Lindsay UnderwoodF242ndAdult167th00:46:4900:46:49+00:28:01
444th

73

Shefali ChaudharyF243rdAdult168thHappy Feet00:46:5000:46:50+00:28:02
445th

96

Samantha DanksF244thAdult169th00:46:5200:46:52+00:28:04
446th

109

Supriya DharmadhikariF245thAdult170thHappy Feet00:47:2200:47:22+00:28:34
447th

90

Sean CroninM202ndJUNIOR101st00:47:5200:47:52+00:29:04
448th

89

Jennifer CroninF246thAdult171stSASSI00:47:5300:47:53+00:29:05
449th

219

Cristiane JaegerF247thAdult172ndSASSI00:47:5400:47:54+00:29:06
450th

300

Kate NealF248thAdult173rdSASSI00:47:5500:47:55+00:29:07
451st

44

Jan BradshawF249thAdult174thSASSI00:47:5700:47:57+00:29:09
452nd

363

Mia RobinsonF250thJUNIOR76th00:48:0400:48:04+00:29:16
453rd

229

Puja KapadiaF251stAdult175thHappy Feet00:48:1600:48:16+00:29:28
454th

362

Joanna RobinsonF252ndAdult176th00:48:2300:48:23+00:29:35
455th

364

Warren RobinsonM203rdAdult102nd00:48:2400:48:24+00:29:36
456th

351

Afifa ReevesF253rdAdult177thStandley & Co Team 200:48:2700:48:27+00:29:39
457th

303

Vasili NicolaidesM204thJUNIOR102nd00:48:3000:48:30+00:29:42
458th

230

Chris KehoeF254thAdult178thROBERTS runners00:48:3600:48:36+00:29:48
459th

201

Sophie HoldsworthF255thJUNIOR77th00:48:4200:48:42+00:29:54
460th

302

Melissa NicholsonF256thAdult179th00:50:1700:50:17+00:31:29
461st

1478

Jan WaltonF257thAdult180th00:52:0200:52:02+00:33:14
462nd

299

Phil NathanM205thAdult103rdListers A Team00:52:0600:52:06+00:33:18
463rd

410

Ruth SmithF258thAdult181st00:52:3000:52:30+00:33:42
464th

275

Ignacio Melian CabreraM206thAdult104th00:53:4400:53:44+00:34:56
465th

419

Heena StudmanF259thAdult182ndStandley & Co Team 200:54:5500:54:55+00:36:07
466th

439

Suzie UmneyF260thAdult183rdStandley & Co Team 200:55:0100:55:01+00:36:13
467th

1437

Carol HughesF261stAdult184th00:55:2600:55:26+00:36:38
468th

346

Jenny QuinnF262ndAdult185thROBERTS runners00:55:2800:55:28+00:36:40
469th

28

Max BeesleyM207thAdult105thROBERTS runners00:55:3400:55:34+00:36:46
470th

345

Harriett QuinnF263rdAdult186thROBERTS runners00:55:3500:55:35+00:36:47
471st

78

James ClementsM208thJUNIOR103rd00:58:1300:58:13+00:39:25
472nd

79

Yvonne ClementsF264thAdult187th00:58:4900:58:49+00:40:01
473rd

126

Stephen EnglandM209thAdult106th00:59:5200:59:52+00:41:04
474th

64

Derek CapelinM210thAdult107thCapelin Financial Mgmt01:00:2501:00:25+00:41:37
475th

98

Rebecca DaviesF265thAdult188th01:00:4201:00:42+00:41:54
476th

205

Jenny HoneysettF266thAdult189th01:12:2301:12:23+00:53:35
477th

113

Matthew DowdingM211stJUNIOR104th01:16:2301:16:23+00:57:35
DNF (2 in total)
-

1465

Cheryl PattisonFAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

249

Adrian LonnonMAdultMUMS ON THE RUN 400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 100m Toddle 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00