Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Triathlon | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 45 | Andrew Morris | M | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 01:09:07 | |||
4th | 60 | Chris JARVIS | M | 4th | RELAY | 1st | 01:15:06 | |||
6th | 50 | MATT LEVER | M | 6th | SEN | 1st | 01:16:31 | |||
8th | 52 | Mhairi SMITH | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:17:11 | |||
10th | 58 | Tom YEATMAN | M | 9th | RELAY | 2nd | 01:19:04 | |||
11th | 27 | Mark PATCHETT | M | 10th | V40 | 4th | 01:20:02 | |||
13th | 16 | Claire STRATFORD | F | 3rd | V40 | 2nd | 01:22:51 | |||
14th | 47 | RACHEL SHAW | F | 4th | V40 | 3rd | 01:23:13 | |||
17th | 30 | James MORRISON | M | 12th | SEN | 3rd | 01:23:32 | |||
18th | 26 | Kirstie OAKLEY | F | 6th | V40 | 4th | 01:24:36 | |||
20th | 17 | Rhys OWENS | M | 13th | SEN | 4th | 01:25:33 | |||
22nd | 56 | Sue LEECH | F | 8th | RELAY | 2nd | 01:26:56 | |||
23rd | 3 | Stephen EDGE | M | 15th | V40 | 5th | 01:27:07 | |||
24th | 8 | Connor DIEP | M | 16th | SEN | 6th | 01:29:12 | |||
26th | 12 | Lee DAVIES | M | 17th | V50+ | 2nd | 01:30:46 | |||
28th | 23 | Emily OWEN | F | 10th | SEN | 3rd | 01:31:15 | |||
29th | 18 | Sarah SKINNER | F | 11th | SEN | 4th | 01:31:55 | |||
30th | 40 | Georgina HAMPSON | F | 12th | SEN | 5th | 01:32:05 | |||
31st | 11 | Naomi VAN NIEKERK | F | 13th | SEN | 6th | 01:33:05 | |||
32nd | 21 | Neil RIDDING | M | 19th | V40 | 6th | 01:34:05 | |||
33rd | 25 | Nigel Bambridge | M | 20th | V40 | 7th | 01:34:34 | |||
34th | 14 | Owen LEWIS | M | 21st | V40 | 8th | 01:34:40 | |||
35th | 43 | Matt Francis | M | 22nd | SEN | 8th | 01:35:08 | |||
37th | 6 | Adam LAWRENCE | M | 23rd | V40 | 9th | 01:35:47 | |||
38th | 20 | Michael SUMNER | M | 24th | V40 | 10th | 01:36:10 | |||
39th | 15 | Wesley WAIT | M | 25th | SEN | 9th | 01:37:12 | |||
41st | 33 | James REED | M | 27th | SEN | 10th | 01:39:49 | |||
42nd | 37 | Rachel STEIGER | F | 14th | V40 | 5th | 01:39:57 | |||
43rd | 19 | Laura SCOTT | F | 15th | SEN | 7th | 01:40:06 | |||
44th | 32 | Oliver LAWTON | M | 28th | SEN | 11th | 01:40:16 | |||
46th | 5 | Ian BOTHAMLEY | M | 29th | V40 | 12th | 01:41:06 | |||
47th | 38 | Michel STEIGER | M | 30th | V40 | 13th | 01:42:01 | |||
48th | 10 | Nick BANKS | M | 31st | SEN | 12th | 01:43:09 | |||
49th | 28 | David LEADER | M | 32nd | V40 | 14th | 01:46:03 | |||
50th | 7 | Cilla PUFFER | F | 16th | V50+ | 2nd | 01:47:34 | |||
52nd | 4 | Lin ENGLISHBY | F | 18th | V40 | 6th | 01:52:44 | |||
53rd | 9 | Adela JENSOVSKA | F | 19th | SEN | 8th | 01:58:52 | |||
54th | 34 | Kathryn HEGARTY | F | 20th | SEN | 9th | 02:07:42 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance