Duston Junior Triathlon 2017

Apr
22
2017

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim
  • 3,200 metre Cycle
  • 1,600 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

Tri Star 3

Triathlon | 2017-04-22 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

283

Tom HatteeM1stTS31stKetton Panthers00:16:34-
2nd

262

Sam MarshM2ndTS32nd4 Life00:17:01+00:00:27
3rd

279

DANIEL RobertsM3rdTS33rdTEAM CHERWELL00:17:02+00:00:28
4th

284

George LoweM4thTS34thcorbytri00:17:27+00:00:53
5th

278

Sonny JamiesonM5thTS35thPMA Cuda RT00:17:39+00:01:05
6th

282

James RothwellM6thTS36thKetton Panthers00:17:48+00:01:14
7th

257

Jake FisherM7thTS37th00:17:49+00:01:15
8th

327

Emily Grace CrookesF1stTS31stLINCOLN TRI00:17:58+00:01:24
9th

260

Ernie CresswellM8thTS38thPMA Cuda RT00:17:59+00:01:25
10th

255

Samuel Gordon-kerrM9thTS39thKetton Panthers00:18:05+00:01:31
11th

281

Jack Edward RoseM10thTS310th00:18:07+00:01:33
12th

329

Freya BatkinF2ndTS32nd4LIFE TRI00:18:18+00:01:44
13th

261

Louis DunneM11thTS311th4Life00:18:23+00:01:49
14th

326

Beatrice PauleyF3rdTS33rdBRJ Run and Tri00:18:29+00:01:55
15th

321

Elizabeth WebsterF4thTS34th00:18:30+00:01:56
16th

250

Jamie KennersonM12thTS312thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:18:33+00:01:59
17th

268

Samuel HughesM13thTS313thKetton Panthers00:18:38+00:02:04
18th

274

Ed CochraneM14thTS314thBrj Run & Tri00:18:38+00:02:04
19th

273

Kian TraynorM15thTS315thLEICESTER TRI00:18:42+00:02:08
20th

263

Daniel ArmstrongM16thTS316thLeics Jnr Triathlon00:18:55+00:02:21
21st

318

Emily HeasmanF5thTS35thnone00:18:57+00:02:23
22nd

280

Jamie PrinceM17thTS317th00:19:16+00:02:42
23rd

285

Ben WillisonM18thTS318th00:19:18+00:02:44
24th

275

Tom TylerM19thTS319thRugby Junior Tri Club00:19:27+00:02:53
25th

328

Frankie Grace BerryF6thTS36th4 Life Tri00:19:34+00:03:00
26th

316

Imogen DeeF7thTS37thKetton Triathlon Club00:19:40+00:03:06
27th

325

Katie LancasterF8thTS38thTRI 300:19:54+00:03:20
28th

297

Mabel ShepherdF9thTS39thTEAM CHERWELL00:20:00+00:03:26
29th

299

Lucy Amelia RathboneF10thTS310th4LIFE TRI00:20:06+00:03:32
30th

292

Emily AlcockF11thTS311thMANSFIELD TRI CLUB00:20:09+00:03:35
31st

317

Hannah LonsdaleF12thTS312thLINCSQUAD00:20:11+00:03:37
32nd

286

Elliot PalmerM20thTS320thAbsolute Triathlon00:20:14+00:03:40
33rd

324

Eleanor PartridgeF13thTS313thNuneaton and Bedworth swimming club00:20:20+00:03:46
34th

322

Hannah WilliamsF14thTS314thRiverside Runners00:20:29+00:03:55
35th

309

Gabriella RobinsonF15thTS315thPMA CUDA00:20:30+00:03:56
36th

319

Molli KeenorF16thTS316thTEAM MK00:20:34+00:04:00
37th

310

Sophie ReevesF17thTS317thKetton Panthers00:20:41+00:04:07
38th

264

Harry ThompsonM21stTS321stCorby Tri00:20:42+00:04:08
39th

266

Harry DayM22ndTS322nd4LIFE TRI00:20:59+00:04:25
40th

330

Emily WilliamsF18thTS318thRiverside Runners00:21:08+00:04:34
41st

256

James CampbellM23rdTS323rdNorthants Tri00:21:21+00:04:47
42nd

300

Alice HannanF19thTS319thKetton Panthers00:21:22+00:04:48
43rd

276

Stirling GreenM24thTS324th00:21:25+00:04:51
44th

303

Megan Bo NeaveF20thTS320thPMA CUDA00:21:25+00:04:51
45th

272

Adam StewartM25thTS325th00:21:39+00:05:05
46th

254

Max Horner - MasonM26thTS326thMel Horner00:21:55+00:05:21
47th

270

James HansonM27thTS327thPMA Cuda RT00:21:55+00:05:21
48th

311

Lauren TaylorF21stTS321stAbsolute Tri00:22:00+00:05:26
49th

304

Lucia MoscaF22ndTS322ndBrj Run & Tri00:22:16+00:05:42
50th

314

Millie DalesF23rdTS323rdAbsolute Triathlon00:22:17+00:05:43
51st

269

Lewis FlowerM28thTS328thSTRATFORD UPON AVON00:22:21+00:05:47
52nd

246

Rory HammondM29thTS329thTEAM MK00:22:23+00:05:49
53rd

259

Alfie MajorM30thTS330thCorby Tri00:22:29+00:05:55
54th

253

Niall SayersM31stTS331st00:22:48+00:06:14
55th

320

Emma ShiltonF24thTS324thnone00:22:51+00:06:17
56th

313

Isabelle FrenchF25thTS325thAbsolute Triathlon00:23:06+00:06:32
57th

298

Millie CareyF26thTS326thAylesbury High School00:23:15+00:06:41
58th

247

Thomas BrettonM32ndTS332ndKetton Panthers00:23:16+00:06:42
59th

305

Lucy SainsburyF27thTS327thStratford Triathlon Club00:23:17+00:06:43
60th

249

Louis SmithM33rdTS333rdPMA Cuda RT00:23:59+00:07:25
61st

258

Harvey BakerM34thTS334thCorby Tri Club00:24:03+00:07:29
62nd

251

Harry CarterM35thTS335thCorby Triathlon Club00:24:12+00:07:38
63rd

293

Eloise PerryF28thTS328thNorthant tri00:24:12+00:07:38
64th

312

lucy BuckleyF29thTS329thPMA Cuda RT00:24:13+00:07:39
65th

295

Ella HoldenF30thTS330thCorby Tri Club00:24:15+00:07:41
66th

265

Hayden JelleyM36thTS336thNorthants Tri Club00:24:18+00:07:44
67th

308

Ella Rose HobdayF31stTS331stGrantham Athletic Club00:24:18+00:07:44
68th

323

GEORGIA CorcoranF32ndTS332nd00:24:39+00:08:05
69th

315

Dejannae ShelukindoF33rdTS333rd00:24:43+00:08:09
70th

289

Rosie MahoneyF34thTS334thKetton Tri Club00:25:31+00:08:57
71st

301

Emeillia SwayneF35thTS335thNorthants Tri00:25:46+00:09:12
72nd

296

Bethany CresseyF36thTS336thNorthampton Tri00:27:10+00:10:36
73rd

307

Kaitlyn WoodF37thTS337thTEAM MK00:27:48+00:11:14
74th

306

Hetty WilliamsF38thTS338thLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:27:52+00:11:18
75th

245

Seb SmithM37thTS337th00:28:47+00:12:13
76th

294

Katie NashF39thTS339th00:29:23+00:12:49
-

271

Joe WilsonMTS300:00:00-
-

291

Amelia GibbsFTS3TEAM MK00:00:00-
-

267

Adam Benjamin PainterMTS3Leicester Junior Tri Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00