Duston Triathlon 2017

Apr
23
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2017-04-23 07:45am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (303 in total)
1st

431

DAVID DewM1stE1st00:54:44-
2nd

434

Tom HughesM2ndU201st00:56:35+00:01:51
3rd

432

Rhys JamesM3rdU202ndE104782200:56:37+00:01:53
4th

422

Richard SaqladiM4thH1stMark White Coaching RT00:57:26+00:02:42
5th

433

Mika BrownM5thD1stJackpot Racing00:57:33+00:02:49
6th

421

Ben RedmanM6thH2ndCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:57:54+00:03:10
7th

410

Stuart De FreyneM7thG1stWootton Tri00:58:02+00:03:18
8th

406

Thomas GreevesM8thF1stRugby Triathlon Club00:58:12+00:03:28
9th

409

Neville BradshawM9thF2nd00:58:19+00:03:35
10th

416

Mark WhiteM10thI1stMark White Coaching RT00:58:30+00:03:46
11th

428

Patrick RobinsonM11thU203rdSolihull Triathlon Club00:59:00+00:04:16
12th

412

Antonio FischerM12thG2nd00:59:09+00:04:25
13th

381

William PrestonM13thD2ndDMU Swim and Tri00:59:17+00:04:33
14th

27

TIM WebsterM14thF3rdNorthants Tri00:59:57+00:05:13
15th

275

Toby BlakeM15thF4th01:00:16+00:05:32
16th

430

Laura FenwickF1stD1stOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:00:18+00:05:34
17th

426

Philip BellM16thI2ndMark White Coaching RT01:00:43+00:05:59
18th

370

Matthew QuibellM17thF5th01:01:20+00:06:36
19th

427

Thomas RobinsonM18thU204thSolihull Triathlon Club01:01:37+00:06:53
20th

22

MATTHEW TyrrellM19thH3rdNorthants Tri01:01:48+00:07:04
21st

418

Stu WrightM20thJ1st01:01:48+00:07:04
22nd

424

JASON WoodM21stI3rdTEAM MK01:01:57+00:07:13
23rd

373

James CalvertM22ndH4thIPSWICH TRI01:02:58+00:08:14
24th

227

Scott FraserM23rdE2nd01:03:18+00:08:34
25th

364

Graham HillM24thF6th01:03:18+00:08:34
26th

397

Stuart TiptonM25thH5thRAF TRI01:03:27+00:08:43
27th

365

Simon James ShawM26thG3rd01:03:41+00:08:57
28th

411

Jon OvermanM27thG4thTeam Botrill01:03:41+00:08:57
29th

282

Nick Taylor-komarM28thI4thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:03:49+00:09:05
30th

21

Charlie BlackwallM29thF7thNorthants Tri01:03:57+00:09:13
31st

270

Peter CowlerM30thG5thWDAC01:04:00+00:09:16
32nd

376

Gary WaiteM31stJ2nd01:04:04+00:09:20
33rd

269

Tim ThurlowM32ndH6thWootton Tri01:04:10+00:09:26
34th

277

Charlie HoltonM33rdI5thwelland Valley cycle club01:04:23+00:09:39
35th

250

Anthony McclellanM34thF8th01:04:54+00:10:10
36th

395

JAMES PurdyM35thG6thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club01:05:00+00:10:16
37th

413

ANDREW PrykeM36thK1stLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:05:00+00:10:16
38th

361

Shaun CherryM37thI6thWellingborough and District AC01:05:09+00:10:25
39th

264

DARREN WilliamsM38thI7thMark White Coaching RT01:05:14+00:10:30
40th

243

Simon PavittM39thG7th01:05:16+00:10:32
41st

429

Rosie WestonF2ndU201stTEAM CHERWELL01:05:26+00:10:42
42nd

218

Michael JohnsonM40thH7th1485 Tri01:05:31+00:10:47
43rd

379

Marc BoniM41stF9thGreenlight PT01:05:42+00:10:58
44th

26

Charles SpencerM42ndF10thNorthants Tri01:05:43+00:10:59
45th

204

Barry BrudenellM43rdH8th01:05:43+00:10:59
46th

13

Matt DineM44thG8thNorthants Tri01:05:50+00:11:06
47th

393

James OwenM45thE3rd01:05:50+00:11:06
48th

12

Matthew HowesM46thF11thNorthants Tri01:06:08+00:11:24
49th

297

ANDY GartonM47thJ3rdLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:06:15+00:11:31
50th

247

David ThomasM48thI8thWelland Valley Tri CLub01:06:33+00:11:49
51st

293

Philip WallaceM49thI9thMark White Coaching RT01:06:35+00:11:51
52nd

392

Dylan PerryM50thU205thLeicester Triathlon Club01:06:37+00:11:53
53rd

272

James GibbsM51stJ4thRugby Triathlon Club01:06:39+00:11:55
54th

398

Chris BaileyM52ndF12th01:06:53+00:12:09
55th

14

Tom BaileyM53rdF13thNorthants Tri01:07:05+00:12:21
56th

288

Jonathan HumphreyM54thF14th01:07:16+00:12:32
57th

384

GRAHAM PigottM55thG9th01:07:19+00:12:35
58th

407

Rob Warrington-bakerM56thG10thMark White Coaching RT01:07:33+00:12:49
59th

378

Charlotte MathersF3rdU202ndLeicester Triathlon Club01:07:44+00:13:00
60th

388

Sadie MurphyF4thJ1stLeicester Triathlon Club01:07:56+00:13:12
61st

242

Jon DunckleyM57thH9th01:08:03+00:13:19
62nd

371

Rhys WilkinsonM58thD3rdPACTRAC01:08:06+00:13:22
63rd

290

Mike WheelerM59thF15thWootton Tri01:08:07+00:13:23
64th

213

Paul BeecheyM60thF16thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:08:13+00:13:29
65th

280

Andrew ColverM61stI10th01:08:17+00:13:33
66th

207

Martin TowersM62ndG11th01:08:24+00:13:40
67th

19

Olivia ThompsonF5thF1stNorthants Tri01:08:27+00:13:43
68th

385

Brad ConstableM63rdG12thWelland Valley Tri CLub01:08:32+00:13:48
69th

436

Jamie PughM64thU206thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:08:44+00:14:00
70th

405

Nathan GrahamM65thF17th01:08:47+00:14:03
71st

125

Mathew OrmeM66thI11th01:09:06+00:14:22
72nd

287

Dave BarrickM67thF18th01:09:07+00:14:23
73rd

387

William CourtenayM68thG13th01:09:07+00:14:23
74th

403

David LathamM69thG14th01:09:13+00:14:29
75th

394

Stuart MannM70thI12thTitan Triathlon Club01:09:17+00:14:33
76th

299

Andy HillM71stI13thWootton Tri01:09:20+00:14:36
77th

289

NEIL BaconM72ndI14th1485 Tri01:09:23+00:14:39
78th

425

Bradley ColverM73rdB1stLeicester Junior Triathlon Club01:09:30+00:14:46
79th

383

Rebecca WattF6thJ2ndKetton Triathlon Club01:09:41+00:14:57
80th

294

Smyton RichardM74thJ5th01:09:49+00:15:05
81st

369

SIMON KingM75thJ6thMark White Coaching RT01:09:50+00:15:06
82nd

24

Stavros CarayannisM76thH10thNorthants Tri01:09:52+00:15:08
83rd

389

Nick RobertsM77thE4th01:09:55+00:15:11
84th

266

Chris ChapmanM78thH11thWootton Tri01:09:57+00:15:13
85th

281

Claire DaviesF7thH1st1485 Tri01:09:59+00:15:15
86th

25

Sarah AshcroftF8thF2ndNorthants Tri01:10:04+00:15:20
87th

386

Philip RobertsM79thE5th01:10:04+00:15:20
88th

17

Stuart EdmeadM80thG15thNorthants Tri01:10:10+00:15:26
89th

296

Stephen ComberM81stF19thpactrac tri club01:10:13+00:15:29
90th

193

Richard OwenM82ndH12th01:10:25+00:15:41
91st

144

Christopher FulthorpeM83rdG16thWootton Tri01:10:37+00:15:53
92nd

390

SIMON HammondsM84thH13thCoalville Triathlon Club01:10:43+00:15:59
93rd

174

Jim HaylettM85thK2ndBCTTT01:11:01+00:16:17
94th

268

Steve TaylorM86thK3rdMark White Coaching RT01:11:03+00:16:19
95th

23

STUART WheeldonM87thI15thNorthants Tri01:11:04+00:16:20
96th

374

DEREK WrightM88thH14th01:11:29+00:16:45
97th

129

Craig ToughM89thI16th01:11:51+00:17:07
98th

274

John BanksM90thI17th01:11:52+00:17:08
99th

195

Richard CresseyM91stH15thNorthants Tri01:11:56+00:17:12
100th

261

Neil MusprattM92ndI18th01:11:57+00:17:13
101st

248

Paul PearceM93rdJ7thLeicester Triathlon Club01:12:07+00:17:23
102nd

137

Lee BerrillM94thH16th01:12:18+00:17:34
103rd

133

Mark BrosterM95thF20th01:12:20+00:17:36
104th

273

Dale WrightM96thH17thWootton Tri01:12:31+00:17:47
105th

176

Ben GriffithsM97thG17thWootton Tri01:12:55+00:18:11
106th

260

Des ComeryM98thJ8th01:13:04+00:18:20
107th

136

Neil ManleyM99thI19thWVTri01:13:29+00:18:45
108th

267

Adrian WarmingtonM100thF21stRAF TRI01:13:42+00:18:58
109th

257

Simon MachinM101stH18th01:14:00+00:19:16
110th

259

Marco Bertulies-espositoM102ndE6th01:14:04+00:19:20
111st

186

Nader FarheadM103rdE7th01:14:11+00:19:27
112nd

198

Richard CampbellM104thI20th01:14:12+00:19:28
113rd

229

Jerry PikeM105thK4th01:14:32+00:19:48
114th

382

Sarah KelmanF9thI1stBRJ Run and Tri01:14:36+00:19:52
115th

135

Kevin SivewrightM106thK5th01:14:38+00:19:54
116th

258

Nigel DoddsM107thI21st01:14:41+00:19:57
117th

278

Edward SlaterM108thH19thRugby Triathlon Club01:14:42+00:19:58
118th

172

Martin YoungM109thH20th01:14:43+00:19:59
119th

238

GEOFF Parker-naplesM110thG18th01:14:45+00:20:01
120th

104

Allan RobinsM111stI22nd01:14:58+00:20:14
121st

210

David BagleeM112ndG19th01:14:59+00:20:15
122nd

368

Jalal FarheadM113rdG20th01:15:01+00:20:17
123rd

50

Liam 'o''hara'M114thE8thLeighton Buzzard Traithlon Club01:15:02+00:20:18
124th

362

Graham ParsonsM115thI23rdMark White Coaching RT01:15:03+00:20:19
125th

145

David CharmanM116thJ9thBRJ Run and Tri01:15:17+00:20:33
126th

408

Berenice CurtisF10thI2ndAM Activ01:15:32+00:20:48
127th

284

Andrew MackintoshM117thG21st01:15:35+00:20:51
128th

161

Richard HardwickM118thG22nd01:15:37+00:20:53
129th

43

JOHN WhiteM119thI24th01:15:41+00:20:57
130th

211

Helen HowellsF11thK1st01:15:42+00:20:58
131st

187

Rachel EdwardsF12thJ3rdRedway runners01:15:51+00:21:07
132nd

112

MARK SweeneyM120thJ10thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:15:52+00:21:08
133rd

189

Mark KeensM121stH21stBedford Harriers01:15:54+00:21:10
134th

215

David GibsonM122ndJ11th01:16:06+00:21:22
135th

235

George KhanM123rdB2nd01:16:08+00:21:24
136th

254

Daniel ScottM124thH22ndLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:16:08+00:21:24
137th

212

Jeff MorrisM125thH23rdTeam VXS01:16:19+00:21:35
138th

111

Gary MorrisonM126thH24thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:20+00:21:36
139th

175

Tony HoareM127thL1st01:16:28+00:21:44
140th

366

Anita SmithF13thI3rdTeam Dillon01:16:43+00:21:59
141st

162

Paul CollisM128thH25th01:17:01+00:22:17
142nd

375

David HightonM129thK6th1485 Tri01:17:06+00:22:22
143rd

240

Simon AdkinsM130thK7th01:17:14+00:22:30
144th

139

Kevin TarrierM131stJ12thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:17:21+00:22:37
145th

263

Verity MilesF14thG1stLong Eaton Triathlon Club01:17:22+00:22:38
146th

95

Michael SmithM132ndG23rd01:17:27+00:22:43
147th

249

Ann PearceF15thJ4thLeicester Triathlon Club01:17:35+00:22:51
148th

404

Christine JohnsonF16thH2nd1485 Tri01:17:35+00:22:51
149th

122

Tony HarrisonM133rdK8thHarboroughAC01:17:41+00:22:57
150th

285

Michael HaylerM134thG24th01:17:42+00:22:58
151st

200

PHILIP WalkerM135thI25th01:17:46+00:23:02
152nd

372

Jennifer LucasF17thE1st01:17:57+00:23:13
153rd

100

Glenn WainwrightM136thF22nd01:18:12+00:23:28
154th

105

Kim LappinF18thE2nd01:18:16+00:23:32
155th

399

Gareth YoungM137thG25th01:18:17+00:23:33
156th

201

Stephen BusseyM138thL2nd01:18:20+00:23:36
157th

292

Adam SimmondsM139thE9thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:18:25+00:23:41
158th

231

David RickardsM140thI26thDavid Rickards01:18:26+00:23:42
159th

184

Laura Campbell-adamsF19thF3rdLeicester Triathlon Club01:18:30+00:23:46
160th

295

Mark WilcockM141stH26thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:18:30+00:23:46
161st

183

Andrew MasonM142ndG26thWootton Tri01:18:34+00:23:50
162nd

253

PAUL RaynorM143rdJ13th1485 Tri01:18:34+00:23:50
163rd

206

John RogersM144thH27th01:18:39+00:23:55
164th

180

Steve JohnsonM145thG27thn/a01:18:48+00:24:04
165th

138

Mark JohnstoneM146thE10th01:18:51+00:24:07
166th

67

Guy BaileyM147thI27th01:18:57+00:24:13
167th

214

Simon SwafferM148thH28thWootton Tri01:18:58+00:24:14
168th

217

Craig GoodmanM149thF23rdWootton Tri01:19:01+00:24:17
169th

153

Jonathan FairbrotherM150thI28th01:19:13+00:24:29
170th

20

Paul MeadM151stI29thNorthants Tri01:19:15+00:24:31
171st

402

Anna WordsworthF20thH3rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:19:17+00:24:33
172nd

291

Will HatcherM152ndF24thTri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club01:19:40+00:24:56
173rd

234

Andy IlsleyM153rdH29th01:19:51+00:25:07
174th

252

Alan DeasM154thK9thRugby Triathlon Club01:19:53+00:25:09
175th

159

Paul CorrieM155thK10th01:19:56+00:25:12
176th

53

Louise MaynardF21stI4thWellingborough and District AC01:20:03+00:25:19
177th

202

Mark JohnsonM156thF25th01:20:13+00:25:29
178th

196

Diane SandoverF22ndL1stLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:20:17+00:25:33
179th

7

Paul HodgsonM157thF26thNorthants Tri01:20:19+00:25:35
180th

185

Andrew WabyM158thI30th01:20:25+00:25:41
181st

90

Clare MoloneyF23rdF4th01:20:33+00:25:49
182nd

167

Sarah CrossF24thG2nd01:20:33+00:25:49
183rd

8

Philip KiddM159th651stNorthants Tri01:20:37+00:25:53
184th

132

Sean MabbuttM160thI31st01:20:39+00:25:55
185th

241

Andrea CollingwoodF25thH4thWootton Tri01:20:43+00:25:59
186th

377

Tom EllertonM161stE11thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:20:49+00:26:05
187th

205

Teresa WillmottF26thH5th01:20:55+00:26:11
188th

106

Phillip CarpenterM162ndE12th01:21:17+00:26:33
189th

222

Nigel DimmockM163rd70+1stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:21:21+00:26:37
190th

119

Scott MarriottM164thF27th01:21:22+00:26:38
191st

171

Neil GaljaardM165thJ14th01:21:38+00:26:54
192nd

223

Lawrence HollandM166thG28th01:21:39+00:26:55
193rd

251

Sarah HolmesF27thE3rdDesborough Rapid01:21:40+00:26:56
194th

279

Ian PayneM167thJ15thRugby Triathlon Club01:21:59+00:27:15
195th

192

Lyndsey OwenF28thH6th01:22:02+00:27:18
196th

391

Stephen HarleyM168thG29thGreenlight PT01:22:06+00:27:22
197th

142

Paul SnedkerM169thH30th01:22:19+00:27:35
198th

64

Terry HollandM170thH31st01:22:24+00:27:40
199th

93

Arthur BrentonM171stG30th01:22:24+00:27:40
200th

182

Charlotte LeesonF29thE4thUEA Triathlon01:22:38+00:27:54
201st

255

David DarraghM172ndJ16thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:22:44+00:28:00
202nd

140

Clare HodgesF30thJ5thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:22:49+00:28:05
203rd

219

Phoebe LowickF31stE5thPhoebe Lowick01:23:07+00:28:23
204th

400

Wendy ReadingF32ndH7th01:23:12+00:28:28
205th

236

Phoebe KhanF33rdD2nd01:23:15+00:28:31
206th

102

Stuart VoiceM173rdI32ndWootton Tri01:23:21+00:28:37
207th

127

Julia HallamF34thG3rd01:23:25+00:28:41
208th

156

Natalie BakerF35thG4th01:23:44+00:29:00
209th

265

LIANNE EdwardsF36thI5thWVTri01:23:47+00:29:03
210th

419

Amy JelleyF37thU203rdNorthants Tri01:23:50+00:29:06
211st

221

Nicky ThomasF38thH8th01:24:06+00:29:22
212nd

82

Jo GardnerM174thF28th01:24:14+00:29:30
213rd

87

Kevin SteelM175thJ17thNice Tri St.Neots01:24:18+00:29:34
214th

108

David BeezleyM176thI33rd01:24:35+00:29:51
215th

228

Jordan MannM177thA1stTitan Triathlon Club01:24:43+00:29:59
216th

128

Karim KhanM178thK11th01:25:03+00:30:19
217th

150

Tim BurtM179thI34thTim Burt01:25:16+00:30:32
218th

9

Robert SeamanM180thK12thNorthants Tri01:25:48+00:31:04
219th

166

Simon RobertsonM181stH32nd01:25:48+00:31:04
220th

130

John FlemingM182ndI35th01:25:50+00:31:06
221st

99

Phil DavisM183rdI36th01:26:03+00:31:19
222nd

80

Hannah PerrymanF39thE6th01:26:22+00:31:38
223rd

152

Stacy FraserF40thF5th01:26:41+00:31:57
224th

157

Stella LeverF41stL2ndBicester Tri / GreenlightPT01:26:56+00:32:12
225th

61

Siobhan ScottF42ndE7th01:27:33+00:32:49
226th

208

Tony AllisonM184thF29th01:27:36+00:32:52
227th

134

Adam KovacsM185thF30th01:27:57+00:33:13
228th

188

Jonathan EvansM186thG31st01:28:05+00:33:21
229th

123

Mark Sainsbury SainsburyM187thJ18th01:28:25+00:33:41
230th

191

Andrew MacavoyM188thI37thWellingborough and District AC01:28:32+00:33:48
231st

154

Wendy WilsonF43rdJ6th01:28:38+00:33:54
232nd

116

Steve GrossM189thG32nd01:28:45+00:34:01
233rd

71

Kevin PhoenixM190thF31st01:29:18+00:34:34
234th

54

JO McdonaldF44thI6th01:29:21+00:34:37
235th

169

Richard GrundyM191stH33rd01:29:30+00:34:46
236th

147

Kate LonghurstF45thG5thWootton Tri01:29:47+00:35:03
237th

246

Jack WrightM192ndD4th01:30:01+00:35:17
238th

146

Robert AustinM193rdJ19th01:30:04+00:35:20
239th

60

Chris RaynerM194thJ20th01:30:07+00:35:23
240th

160

Nigel WillmottM195thK13thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:30:08+00:35:24
241st

165

Matthew KochM196thH34thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:30:15+00:35:31
242nd

101

Drew WinslowM197thI38th01:30:30+00:35:46
243rd

170

Katrina DunnettF46thI7th01:30:47+00:36:03
244th

59

Lucy BainesF47thH9th01:30:53+00:36:09
245th

276

Andrew HodsonM198thI39th01:31:03+00:36:19
246th

131

Ian HardwickM199thH35th01:31:36+00:36:52
247th

121

Susan HenleyF48thK2ndWVTri01:31:43+00:36:59
248th

151

Laura ChapmanF49thF6thWootton Tri01:32:14+00:37:30
249th

158

Carl DillowM200thG33rd01:32:14+00:37:30
250th

168

Richard EdenM201st652ndStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club01:32:42+00:37:58
251st

126

Liz McindoeF50thK3rdWVTri01:32:50+00:38:06
252nd

96

Karen CharmanF51stJ7thBRJ Run and Tri01:33:14+00:38:30
253rd

178

Noel ConroyM202ndK14th01:33:14+00:38:30
254th

72

Ian DutfieldM203rdK15thFitbuddies MK01:33:53+00:39:09
255th

86

Cheryl ChappellF52ndE8thLeighton Buzzard Traithlon Club01:34:05+00:39:21
256th

76

Owen MiltonM204thI40th01:34:25+00:39:41
257th

10

Catriona MilesF53rdH10thNorthants Tri01:34:39+00:39:55
258th

88

Mario TonnaM205thJ21st01:34:49+00:40:05
259th

85

Gerold KraemerM206th653rdA 5 RANGERS CC01:35:34+00:40:50
260th

92

Barry PurvesM207thF32ndRugby Triathlon Club01:35:50+00:41:06
261st

124

Joanne SainsburyF54thK4th01:36:00+00:41:16
262nd

230

Victoria CuttingF55thE9thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club01:36:17+00:41:33
263rd

65

Conor AspelM208thF33rd01:36:27+00:41:43
264th

84

Julya Huntley-welsenaerF56thI8thWootton Tri01:36:29+00:41:45
265th

114

Carrie Hamilton-gibbsF57thH11th01:36:35+00:41:51
266th

163

JOHN RastallM209thG34th01:37:03+00:42:19
267th

118

Danielle EvansF58thF7th01:37:30+00:42:46
268th

203

Alex DarraghF59thJ8thClub Coventry Triathletes01:37:36+00:42:52
269th

81

Holly WatsonF60thE10th01:37:53+00:43:09
270th

120

Lawrence GrayM210thL3rd01:37:53+00:43:09
271st

107

Kirstine KnoxF61stJ9th01:38:58+00:44:14
272nd

49

Kamini FletcherF62ndJ10th01:39:37+00:44:53
273rd

110

Doug MortonM211stI41st01:39:40+00:44:56
274th

117

Rebecca RogersF63rdD3rd01:40:51+00:46:07
275th

69

Patrick WoodsM212ndF34th01:41:01+00:46:17
276th

98

Jackie PalmerF64thJ11th01:41:18+00:46:34
277th

83

Gail PurvesF65thF8th01:41:48+00:47:04
278th

225

JANE CarterF66thK5thCoventry Triatlhetes01:42:43+00:47:59
279th

91

Nikala SmithF67thF9th01:43:05+00:48:21
280th

48

Leah BrothersF68thH12th01:43:30+00:48:46
281st

68

Jenny MayesF69thH13th01:45:44+00:51:00
282nd

103

Paula FitzjohnF70thI9thNice Tri St.Neots01:45:51+00:51:07
283rd

97

Brenda Bozwood DaviesF71st70+1stTeam Trident01:47:01+00:52:17
284th

74

Jen KelshawF72ndF10th01:47:14+00:52:30
285th

75

Deborah CollinsF73rdJ12thWellingborough and District AC01:49:47+00:55:03
286th

79

Alison LayF74thJ13th01:50:02+00:55:18
287th

46

Mark KirkupM213rdI42ndIlkley01:51:03+00:56:19
288th

51

Angela Vaughan-westF75thG6th01:52:23+00:57:39
289th

45

Sophie KirkupF76thU204thIlkley01:54:03+00:59:19
290th

149

Christina WildmanF77thL3rd01:54:17+00:59:33
291st

34

Louise 'o''sullivan'F78thF11th01:56:18+01:01:34
292nd

35

Nicola IllstonF79thE11th01:56:18+01:01:34
293rd

143

Aileen KennedyF80thJ14th01:57:17+01:02:33
294th

6

Anne-Marie SandosF81stH14thNorthants Tri02:02:02+01:07:18
295th

52

TERESA RaeF82ndH15th02:04:32+01:09:48
296th

47

Jade MitchellF83rdE12th02:06:17+01:11:33
297th

38

Kerri SeymourF84thE13th02:06:44+01:12:00
298th

32

Mary CryerF85thJ15th02:18:10+01:23:26
299th

33

Ellie CryerF86thE14th02:18:10+01:23:26
300th

39

Suzanne ByronF87thH16th02:23:25+01:28:41
301st

37

Steve JamesM214thG35th02:23:26+01:28:42
302nd

36

Amy Cove11F88thE15th02:34:52+01:40:08
303rd

58

Susan 'o''connell'F89thH17th02:40:48+01:46:04
DNF (5 in total)
-

141

Edward SnookMFWootton Tri00:00:00-
-

94

Janet RawlinsFI00:00:00-
-

417

Kurt HatwellMGTitan Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

115

Phil HallamMJ00:00:00-
-

199

Mark RICHARD OwenMI00:00:00-
Started (19 in total)
-

40

William SweeneyMJ00:00:00-
-

57

MARK ShawMI00:00:00-
-

77

Lee WhitingMH00:00:00-
-

15

Tom LewingtonMFNorthants Tri00:00:00-
-

164

Madeline DunckleyFG00:00:00-
-

190

ADRIAN ChambersMK00:00:00-
-

62

John NyeME00:00:00-
-

41

Julie SweeneyFI00:00:00-
-

220

MATTHEW BentleyMH00:00:00-
-

420

UCHK100:00:00-
-

109

Andrew MumfordMHWootton Tri00:00:00-
-

78

John GarriganMJ00:00:00-
-

177

Lupe MoreraFGWootton Tri00:00:00-
-

31

Nils LarsenME00:00:00-
-

271

Sam RouseMG00:00:00-
-

66

Jane DisspainFI00:00:00-
-

42

Steve MorganMI00:00:00-
-

89

Alastair DunnMI00:00:00-
-

300

Dave TurnerMG00:00:00-
DQ (4 in total)
-

239

Andrew RushfirthMF00:00:00-
-

197

Rachel JordanFI00:00:00-
-

209

Louise WrightFJ00:00:00-
-

173

Andy AshtonMH00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00