Weymouth Half Marathon 2017

Mar
12
2017

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-03-12 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (907 in total)
1st

759

Iain TrickettM1st30 - 341stDORSET DODDLERS01:10:3401:10:34-
2nd

668

James SewryM2nd20 - 241st01:14:4901:14:50+00:04:15
3rd

578

Dave PhillipsM3rd35 - 391st01:16:4301:16:45+00:06:09
4th

556

Matt PapaM4thUnder 201st00:13:5501:16:59-
5th

780

Duncan WardM5th45 - 491stDORSET DODDLERS01:18:1401:18:15+00:07:40
6th

484

Billy McgreevyM6th30 - 342ndBOURNEMOUTH AC01:19:1701:19:19+00:08:43
7th

677

Graham SherwinM7th35 - 392ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:20:0701:20:09+00:09:33
8th

761

Aidan TurnerM8thUnder 202ndWeymouth Saint Paul's Harriers01:20:0901:20:11+00:09:35
9th

888

Stephen RiversM9th40 - 441stLichfield Running Club01:20:1701:20:20+00:09:43
10th

208

Jonathan DayM10th40 - 442ndZoom01:20:2201:20:23+00:09:48
11th

871

Tom GurneyM11th25 - 291st01:20:3001:20:32+00:09:56
12th

479

Richard MayoM12th35 - 393rd01:20:3901:20:40+00:10:05
13th

982

Adam DaviesM13th30 - 343rd01:22:5201:22:59+00:12:18
14th

442

Charlie LawsonM14th30 - 344th01:23:1301:23:15+00:12:39
15th

908

Adam HabasinskiM15th25 - 292nd01:23:2801:23:32+00:12:54
16th

1159

Rob MurrayM16th35 - 394thPURBECK RUNNERS01:23:4501:23:47+00:13:11
17th

268

Toby GarbettM17th40 - 443rd01:24:0501:24:06+00:13:31
18th

119

Bruce CampbellM18th45 - 492ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:24:2101:24:24+00:13:47
19th

854

A ZF1st35 - 391st01:24:3701:24:39+00:14:03
20th

906

Adam GoughM19th30 - 345thDorchester AC01:24:3801:24:40+00:14:04
21st

812

Stephen WilesM20th35 - 395thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND01:24:5001:24:53+00:14:16
22nd

58

NICK BerryM21st40 - 444thDORSET DODDLERS01:25:2801:25:30+00:14:54
23rd

435

NIALL LamingM22nd25 - 293rdBustinSkin01:25:4101:25:46+00:15:07
24th

940

Martin FrenchM23rd40 - 445thPlymouth Musketeers01:26:0601:26:07+00:15:32
25th

1059

Huw WilliamsM24th40 - 446th01:26:3901:26:41+00:16:05
26th

741

Julian ThackerM25th45 - 493rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:26:4701:26:51+00:16:13
27th

284

Mark GoodwinM26th40 - 447thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:26:5201:26:55+00:16:18
28th

723

Daniel StroudM27th30 - 346thSwindon Shin Splints01:26:2101:27:26+00:15:47
29th

967

Christian ScaccianoceM28th35 - 396th01:27:4101:27:42+00:17:07
30th

896

Matt WestonM29th35 - 397th01:27:3601:27:44+00:17:02
31st

227

Jonathan EdisM30th25 - 294th01:27:1301:27:52+00:16:39
32nd

305

Noel HalliganM31st30 - 347thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:27:5201:27:53+00:17:18
33rd

711

Adam SteeleM32nd25 - 295th01:27:3501:27:55+00:17:01
34th

848

Shaun YeomanM33rd30 - 348th01:27:5901:28:02+00:17:25
35th

1035

Andrew DumbrellM34thUnder 203rdDorchester Athletics Club01:28:0101:28:03+00:17:27
36th

536

Chris O'brienM35th45 - 494thBOURNEMOUTH AC01:28:0601:28:07+00:17:32
37th

919

David ProwseM36th35 - 398thBustinskin Triathlon Club01:28:0501:28:09+00:17:31
38th

285

Matthew GoodwinM37th25 - 296th01:28:0001:28:12+00:17:26
39th

617

Anthony RimmerM38th45 - 495thMaiden Newton Runners01:28:1601:28:21+00:17:42
40th

795

Paul WelchM39th45 - 496thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:28:2301:28:26+00:17:49
41st

108

Harry ButtleM40thUnder 204thDorset Pentathletes01:28:2901:28:31+00:17:55
42nd

1078

Paul BullimoreM41st40 - 448thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:28:3201:28:36+00:17:58
43rd

248

James FewtrellM42nd50 - 541st01:28:4801:28:56+00:18:14
44th

862

Justin ButlerM43rd40 - 449thBustinskins01:29:0401:29:10+00:18:30
45th

650

Chris SandersM44th35 - 399th01:29:1101:29:13+00:18:37
46th

180

Daniel CreeM45th30 - 349thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:29:1101:29:14+00:18:37
47th

1017

Anthony StoreyM46th40 - 4410thRMPAC01:29:2501:29:29+00:18:51
48th

102

Kathryn BurgessF2nd40 - 441stCornwall AC01:29:2701:29:31+00:18:53
49th

845

James YardM47th30 - 3410th01:29:3301:29:36+00:18:59
50th

983

Gavin DickersonM48th40 - 4411th01:29:4401:29:47+00:19:10
51st

168

Ray CourtneyM49th45 - 497th01:29:4501:29:53+00:19:11
52nd

813

Tom WilkinsonM50th30 - 3411th01:29:5701:29:58+00:19:23
53rd

1163

Carl LakeM51st35 - 3910th01:29:5201:29:58+00:19:18
54th

615

Tony RidoutM52nd45 - 498th01:30:0501:30:07+00:19:31
55th

618

Tom RimmerM53rd30 - 3412th01:30:0101:30:11+00:19:27
56th

724

Piotr SuleckiM54th35 - 3911thThe Dorset Doddlers Running Club01:30:0701:30:15+00:19:33
57th

864

Adrian CornfordM55th55 - 591stCrewkerne RC01:30:2501:30:27+00:19:51
58th

1030

Tom CarterM56th25 - 297thBustinSkin01:30:2401:30:27+00:19:50
59th

154

Bradley ClevelandM57th20 - 242nd01:30:4201:30:44+00:20:08
60th

1010

Nick ReynoldsM58th35 - 3912thDORSET DODDLERS01:30:3901:30:46+00:20:05
61st

1067

Adrian O'mearaM59th40 - 4412th01:30:4901:30:52+00:20:15
62nd

1079

Matthew SpoonerM60th40 - 4413th01:30:4701:30:53+00:20:13
63rd

366

Rob HoltM61st45 - 499th01:31:0701:31:12+00:20:33
64th

962

Falcon Osborne-suttonM62nd25 - 298th01:31:0201:31:16+00:20:28
65th

595

Kenneth PyperM63rd45 - 4910thAvon Valley Runners01:31:1201:31:17+00:20:38
66th

1058

Lloyd VercoeM64th35 - 3913th01:31:1501:31:20+00:20:41
67th

164

John CookM65th60 - 641stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:31:2001:31:23+00:20:46
68th

391

Andrew JardineM66th35 - 3914thBustinSkin01:31:3201:31:39+00:20:58
69th

952

Philip LloydM67th30 - 3413th01:31:1901:31:47+00:20:45
70th

645

Nick RyanM68th35 - 3915th01:30:3601:31:57+00:20:02
71st

490

Ollie MillarM69th30 - 3414th01:31:2001:32:08+00:20:46
72nd

929

JOE AllenM70th25 - 299th01:32:1301:32:15+00:21:39
73rd

938

Matt FaramusM71st20 - 243rdUniversity of Portsmouth AC01:32:1301:32:15+00:21:39
74th

132

Thomas Cave CaveM72nd35 - 3916th01:32:0901:32:16+00:21:35
75th

261

Mark FosterM73rd45 - 4911th01:32:2001:32:20+00:21:46
76th

1054

Steven NobleM74th25 - 2910thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:31:2401:32:26+00:20:50
77th

899

Nicholas CarrollM75th25 - 2911thBustinSkin01:32:2601:32:29+00:21:52
78th

1057

Mark FaggM76th50 - 542ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:32:2901:32:37+00:21:55
79th

652

William SawtellM77thUnder 205thBustinskin Triathlon01:32:2101:32:40+00:21:47
80th

469

Tim MartinM78th35 - 3917th01:32:3701:32:45+00:22:03
81st

586

John PottenM79th45 - 4912th00:29:4201:32:48-
82nd

1063

Juliet CulbrethF3rd35 - 392nd01:32:1701:32:48+00:21:43
83rd

869

Gareth GoodwinM80th40 - 4414th01:32:4801:32:50+00:22:14
84th

457

David MackieM81st30 - 3415th01:32:4401:32:54+00:22:10
85th

562

Andrew ParsonsM82nd35 - 3918th01:32:4601:32:56+00:22:12
86th

823

Nathan WillmingtonM83rd40 - 4415th01:32:5301:33:01+00:22:19
87th

498

Simon MitchellM84th35 - 3919thnone01:33:0301:33:04+00:22:29
88th

606

Paul RedmanM85th45 - 4913th01:32:5401:33:07+00:22:20
89th

453

David LongM86th50 - 543rd01:31:4801:33:19+00:21:14
90th

796

Tom WellerM87th25 - 2912th01:33:5801:34:02+00:23:24
91st

503

Chris MonteithM88th40 - 4416thBridport Runners01:33:5601:34:07+00:23:22
92nd

348

Martyn HillierM89th35 - 3920th01:34:3201:34:35+00:23:58
93rd

991

Joe GoddenM90th30 - 3416th01:34:2301:34:35+00:23:49
94th

601

Adam RaymondM91st25 - 2913thTripurbeck01:34:3301:34:45+00:23:59
95th

246

Oliver FeistM92nd25 - 2914thEgdon Heath Harrier01:35:0401:35:07+00:24:30
96th

496

Phil MillsM93rd45 - 4914th01:35:0401:35:07+00:24:30
97th

589

Neil PriceM94th50 - 544th01:34:4101:35:08+00:24:07
98th

472

Paul MastersM95th45 - 4915th01:35:1001:35:12+00:24:36
99th

684

Andy SloanM96th30 - 3417th01:34:5901:35:12+00:24:25
100th

31

Matthew BaconM97th35 - 3921stRoyal manor portland Athlectics club / Bustinskin Triathlon club01:35:1401:35:16+00:24:40
101st

444

Sandro LemosM98th30 - 3418th01:35:0701:35:25+00:24:33
102nd

122

Asa CardiffM99th40 - 4417thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:35:2201:35:26+00:24:48
103rd

107

Chris BurtM100th55 - 592nd01:35:2301:35:27+00:24:49
104th

412

Ricky JordanM101st30 - 3419th01:35:1301:35:31+00:24:39
105th

5

Andrew AdamsM102nd50 - 545th01:35:3001:35:32+00:24:56
106th

182

Mimi CrookallF4th20 - 241st01:35:2101:35:33+00:24:47
107th

264

Jacob FryM103rdUnder 206th01:35:2201:35:42+00:24:48
108th

1158

Simon LinardM104th40 - 4418th01:35:1401:35:46+00:24:40
109th

981

James DaileyM105th30 - 3420th01:35:4201:35:58+00:25:08
110th

803

Ian WhiteM106th45 - 4916th01:35:5901:36:00+00:25:25
111st

143

Scott CivilM107th20 - 244thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:35:5601:36:01+00:25:22
112nd

474

Kelly MatthewsF5th30 - 341stRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:35:5901:36:03+00:25:25
113rd

776

Kit WalkerM108th25 - 2915th01:35:5801:36:05+00:25:24
114th

158

Chris CollingwoodM109th40 - 4419thChineham Park Running Club01:36:1401:36:24+00:25:40
115th

636

Ross RooneyM110th30 - 3421st01:36:0401:36:25+00:25:30
116th

664

Matt SeagerM111st35 - 3922ndDorset Police AC01:36:0101:36:27+00:25:27
117th

817

James WilliamsM112nd30 - 3422ndAvon Valley Runners01:36:2001:36:29+00:25:46
118th

941

Neil GoldingM113rd20 - 245th01:36:3301:36:33+00:25:59
119th

92

Oliver BrownM114th20 - 246th01:35:2501:36:38+00:24:51
120th

1045

Ian ReevesM115th40 - 4420th01:36:3101:36:38+00:25:57
121st

701

Steven SpareM116th35 - 3923rd01:35:1701:36:40+00:24:43
122nd

836

David WoodallM117th30 - 3423rdBustinskin Triathlon Club01:36:4001:36:45+00:26:06
123rd

746

Hanna ThorpeF6th30 - 342nd01:36:3901:36:52+00:26:05
124th

286

Colin GossM118th45 - 4917th01:36:3001:36:53+00:25:56
125th

955

Steve MatthewsM119th50 - 546th01:36:0701:37:03+00:25:33
126th

93

Van BryantM120th45 - 4918thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:37:0201:37:10+00:26:28
127th

694

Michael SmithM121stUnder 207thExeter University Athletics club01:37:0401:37:25+00:26:30
128th

357

Thomas HoganM122nd20 - 247th01:37:2901:37:29+00:26:55
129th

39

Julian BarnesM123rd40 - 4421st01:37:2701:37:31+00:26:53
130th

870

Garry GordgeM124th30 - 3424th01:37:1601:37:37+00:26:42
131st

843

Tom WrightM125th25 - 2916th.01:37:4001:37:41+00:27:06
132nd

382

Mark HumphreysM126th50 - 547th01:37:4701:37:57+00:27:13
133rd

464

Jessica MarshallF7th25 - 291stWEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS01:37:4701:37:57+00:27:13
134th

466

Rachel MarshallF8th40 - 442nd01:38:0801:38:11+00:27:34
135th

461

Jacob MarklewM127th20 - 248th01:38:2601:38:28+00:27:52
136th

588

Marcus PoundM128th35 - 3924thQuantock Harriers01:38:1201:38:28+00:27:38
137th

703

Robin SpenceM129th45 - 4919thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:38:2101:38:32+00:27:47
138th

47

Daniel BatesM130th25 - 2917thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:38:3001:38:33+00:27:56
139th

638

Robin RossF9th25 - 292nd01:38:3701:38:45+00:28:03
140th

614

Stephen RichardsonM131st50 - 548th01:38:5101:38:54+00:28:17
141st

634

Harry RolphM132nd25 - 2918th01:38:5001:39:10+00:28:16
142nd

1025

Neil WorthingtonM133rd50 - 549th01:39:0501:39:15+00:28:31
143rd

1152

Michael PollardM134th30 - 3425thno club name01:38:3401:39:20+00:28:00
144th

797

Russell WernerM135th45 - 4920th01:38:5901:39:26+00:28:25
145th

333

Matthew HayesM136th35 - 3925thRedditch Stars01:39:0001:39:29+00:28:26
146th

879

Adam LloydM137th20 - 249th01:38:0901:39:29+00:27:35
147th

584

Craig PompeyM138th35 - 3926th01:38:2601:39:32+00:27:52
148th

611

Alan RichardM139th60 - 642nd01:39:3301:39:42+00:28:59
149th

735

David SymesM140th30 - 3426thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:39:2701:39:49+00:28:53
150th

308

Dave HamiltonM141st30 - 3427thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:39:3601:39:53+00:29:02
151st

69

Derek BillingsM142nd35 - 3927th01:38:1401:40:01+00:27:40
152nd

249

ROBERT FirthM143rd40 - 4422nd01:40:0701:40:09+00:29:33
153rd

54

Michael BellM144th35 - 3928th01:40:1901:40:21+00:29:45
154th

545

Richard OrmeM145th65 - 691stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:40:3001:40:33+00:29:56
155th

900

Matthew CaswellM146th30 - 3428th01:40:3001:40:35+00:29:56
156th

630

Daniel RogersM147th40 - 4423rd01:39:4201:40:48+00:29:08
157th

979

Francisco BayonaM148th35 - 3929th01:40:4701:40:51+00:30:13
158th

604

Christopher ReaderM149th35 - 3930th01:39:2401:40:54+00:28:50
159th

898

Stuart BurleyM150th35 - 3931st01:39:3301:40:54+00:28:59
160th

579

Sam PikeM151st30 - 3429th01:40:4701:40:55+00:30:13
161st

972

John WeeksM152nd50 - 5410thMadden newton01:40:5101:40:59+00:30:17
162nd

1050

Richard TooneM153rd65 - 692ndEndow Heath Harriers01:40:4201:41:04+00:30:08
163rd

563

HEMANT PatelM154th35 - 3932nd01:40:4701:41:06+00:30:13
164th

138

Alex ChevisM155th35 - 3933rd01:41:0901:41:13+00:30:35
165th

984

Kevin DimarcoM156th40 - 4424th01:39:4701:41:14+00:29:13
166th

325

Zoe Hartley-bakerF10th45 - 491stnone01:41:1501:41:20+00:30:41
167th

22

Gwynfor AshfordM157th40 - 4425th01:41:2501:41:38+00:30:51
168th

523

Stephen MurrayM158th30 - 3430th01:40:1801:41:39+00:29:44
169th

311

Brian HamptonM159th35 - 3934th01:40:3901:41:41+00:30:05
170th

1027

Daniella BaileyF11th25 - 293rdBustinSkin01:41:2301:41:42+00:30:49
171st

887

Liam PlattenM160th40 - 4426th01:41:3501:41:43+00:31:01
172nd

155

Jordan ColeM161st25 - 2919th01:41:0101:41:46+00:30:27
173rd

61

Alan BettsM162nd45 - 4921st01:41:2301:41:52+00:30:49
174th

640

Simon RuleM163rd50 - 5411th01:42:0201:42:04+00:31:28
175th

29

JAMES AveryM164th50 - 5412th01:42:1501:42:28+00:31:41
176th

527

Jane NewmanF12th35 - 393rd01:42:2101:42:30+00:31:47
177th

117

Chris CaltonM165th50 - 5413thEldon Heath Harriers01:42:3601:42:40+00:32:02
178th

255

Damian FletcherM166th35 - 3935th01:42:2801:42:40+00:31:54
179th

515

Phil MortimerM167th50 - 5414th01:42:3701:42:41+00:32:03
180th

973

Jo WhiteF13th20 - 242ndBustinSkin01:42:3501:42:42+00:32:01
181st

592

Neil PritchardM168th45 - 4922nd01:41:3701:42:51+00:31:03
182nd

346

Victoria HillF14th35 - 394th01:42:4801:42:57+00:32:14
183rd

50

JAMES BeechM169th60 - 643rdCrewkerne01:42:4701:42:58+00:32:13
184th

995

Jenna JagodzinskaF15th35 - 395th01:42:4701:42:58+00:32:13
185th

1048

John SymesM170th35 - 3936th01:42:5601:43:02+00:32:22
186th

1001

Lisa MatherF16th35 - 396thChard01:42:3201:43:11+00:31:58
187th

989

Bernard GengeM171st55 - 593rdChard01:42:3201:43:12+00:31:58
188th

986

Robert EagleM172nd40 - 4427th01:43:0001:43:20+00:32:26
189th

587

Ed PotterM173rd45 - 4923rd01:42:2701:43:22+00:31:53
190th

256

Adam FooteM174th25 - 2920th01:43:1401:43:27+00:32:40
191st

693

MARTIN SmithM175th40 - 4428thLitchett Striders01:42:5801:43:32+00:32:24
192nd

271

Chris GibsonM176th25 - 2921st01:41:5801:43:33+00:31:24
193rd

549

Franziska OttiF17th30 - 343rd01:43:2701:43:34+00:32:53
194th

531

Thomas NormanM177th40 - 4429th01:42:2701:43:45+00:31:53
195th

165

Rob CoppinM178th60 - 644thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:43:3101:43:47+00:32:57
196th

520

Bernie MundyM179th70 +1stWells City Harriers.01:43:4301:43:53+00:33:09
197th

1149

Francois WestcombeM180th25 - 2922nd01:43:4401:44:02+00:33:10
198th

976

Theresa AdkinsF18th35 - 397th01:43:5701:44:04+00:33:23
199th

1165

Ed SpoonerM181st40 - 4430th01:43:2901:44:10+00:32:55
200th

555

Shaun PalmerM182nd30 - 3431st01:42:1101:44:11+00:31:37
201st

918

David PowellM183rd30 - 3432nd01:44:0501:44:18+00:33:31
202nd

430

Steven KitchenM184th35 - 3937th01:43:3701:44:19+00:33:03
203rd

421

Steven KennellM185th25 - 2923rd01:44:1301:44:32+00:33:39
204th

943

Liz HallF19th45 - 492nd01:43:1501:44:43+00:32:41
205th

222

Lisa DugganF20th40 - 443rdRedway runners01:44:2301:44:49+00:33:49
206th

221

Kieron DugganM186th45 - 4924thRedway runners01:44:2001:44:50+00:33:46
207th

811

Peter WilesM187th30 - 3433rdRMPAC01:44:4201:44:53+00:34:08
208th

569

George PayneM188th20 - 2410th01:43:4301:44:54+00:33:09
209th

814

John WillcockM189th40 - 4431st01:43:2601:44:55+00:32:52
210th

140

Kevin ChurchM190th40 - 4432nd01:44:0101:44:57+00:33:27
211st

310

Robert HammondM191st45 - 4925thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:44:5301:44:59+00:34:19
212nd

441

Andrew LawsM192nd40 - 4433rdGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:44:1601:45:02+00:33:42
213rd

961

Marc NorrisM193rd35 - 3938th01:44:5601:45:05+00:34:22
214th

613

Nicholas RichardsonF21st35 - 398th01:43:3801:45:07+00:33:04
215th

1021

Karl WhiteM194th20 - 2411th01:43:3901:45:09+00:33:05
216th

790

Jamie WebbM195th20 - 2412thn/a01:43:4001:45:11+00:33:06
217th

136

Zac ChapmanM196th25 - 2924th01:45:0901:45:12+00:34:35
218th

350

Matthew HineM197th30 - 3434th01:45:0601:45:12+00:34:32
219th

88

Jess BrodrickF22nd35 - 399th01:44:4701:45:15+00:34:13
220th

383

David HunterM198th40 - 4434th01:45:1101:45:15+00:34:37
221st

702

Chris SpenceM199th40 - 4435th01:44:5701:45:15+00:34:23
222nd

96

Thomas BuckseallM200th25 - 2925th01:43:0701:45:33+00:32:33
223rd

213

Elliott DoddsM201stUnder 208thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:45:2401:45:35+00:34:50
224th

197

Rob DalgetyM202nd45 - 4926th01:45:2901:45:39+00:34:55
225th

901

Lee ChalkM203rd30 - 3435th01:44:4601:45:48+00:34:12
226th

786

Derek WatsonM204th35 - 3939th01:44:4901:45:52+00:34:15
227th

971

Stephen TarlingM205th50 - 5415thBAD TRI01:44:4301:45:55+00:34:09
228th

568

Gemma PayneF23rd30 - 344th01:45:5201:45:56+00:35:18
229th

662

Robert ScottM206th50 - 5416th01:45:3101:45:59+00:34:57
230th

928

David WoodM207th35 - 3940th01:44:3301:46:04+00:33:59
231st

534

Ralph NubeebuckusM208th65 - 693rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:46:0701:46:07+00:35:33
232nd

273

Stefan GilfordM209th25 - 2926th01:46:0101:46:12+00:35:27
233rd

365

Paul HolmesM210th40 - 4436thRN01:45:5001:46:47+00:35:16
234th

988

Fran FrostF24th45 - 493rd01:45:1101:46:52+00:34:37
235th

407

Adrian JonesM211st50 - 5417th01:46:1401:46:53+00:35:40
236th

339

Rich HeathM212nd35 - 3941st01:45:5701:46:54+00:35:23
237th

1036

Aidan DunnM213rd40 - 4437th01:45:4501:46:58+00:35:11
238th

55

Michael BellM214th60 - 645th01:46:2101:46:59+00:35:47
239th

533

Jason NubeebuckusM215th35 - 3942ndBracknell Forest Runners01:46:4601:46:59+00:36:12
240th

10

Mario AmbricoM216th40 - 4438th01:46:3701:47:00+00:36:03
241st

1034

Emily DiazF25th20 - 243rd01:46:5701:47:00+00:36:23
242nd

883

Gregory NussbaumM217th25 - 2927th01:46:3301:47:03+00:35:59
243rd

1082

David JamesonM218th60 - 646th01:46:3301:47:03+00:35:59
244th

633

Eleanor RollettF26th45 - 494thDorset Sole Sisters01:47:0101:47:04+00:36:27
245th

203

Steve DavisM219th50 - 5418thPoole Runners01:46:5101:47:09+00:36:17
246th

1151

Timothy AustinM220th20 - 2413th01:46:3801:47:15+00:36:04
247th

320

David HarrisM221st35 - 3943rdWorthy Runners01:46:4201:47:17+00:36:08
248th

733

Clare SyersF27th40 - 444thDartford Road Runners01:46:3401:47:21+00:36:00
249th

760

Matt TudorM222nd40 - 4439thSomerset RC Tri Club01:46:4801:47:23+00:36:14
250th

1085

Lea LohkF28th55 - 591st01:47:0901:47:27+00:36:35
251st

272

Andrew GilbertM223rd30 - 3436th01:47:1401:47:28+00:36:40
252nd

841

Lisa WorthingtonF29th45 - 495thBustinSkin01:47:2501:47:32+00:36:51
253rd

1008

Jessica PurdyF30th35 - 3910th01:47:1001:47:35+00:36:36
254th

880

Hannah MartynF31st25 - 294th01:47:1901:47:39+00:36:45
255th

173

Anthony CoxM224th45 - 4927th01:45:2101:47:46+00:34:47
256th

964

Lee SalterM225th35 - 3944th01:47:4301:47:50+00:37:09
257th

739

Gary TaylorM226th50 - 5419th01:47:4901:47:51+00:37:15
258th

1014

Donald SmithM227th50 - 5420th01:47:2301:47:54+00:36:49
259th

821

Ashley WillisM228th40 - 4440th01:47:4801:47:55+00:37:14
260th

725

Wayne SummersM229th40 - 4441st01:47:1001:47:59+00:36:36
261st

258

James FordM230th30 - 3437th01:46:0601:48:06+00:35:32
262nd

306

Richard HamblinM231st45 - 4928th01:46:4901:48:08+00:36:15
263rd

1002

Robbie MorganM232nd50 - 5421st01:47:0501:48:16+00:36:31
264th

432

George KontouF32nd20 - 244th01:47:0701:48:18+00:36:33
265th

619

Tony RinaldiM233rd55 - 594th01:47:1301:48:26+00:36:39
266th

977

Martin BaileyM234th45 - 4929thWells City Harriers01:48:2401:48:33+00:37:50
267th

241

Mark EverittM235th35 - 3945th01:48:2601:48:36+00:37:52
268th

824

Jamie WilsonM236th35 - 3946th01:47:1701:48:39+00:36:43
269th

62

Sarah BevanF33rd25 - 295th01:48:0401:48:41+00:37:30
270th

87

Simon BrittonM237th35 - 3947th01:47:1001:48:41+00:36:36
271st

192

Sam CummingM238th25 - 2928th01:48:0601:48:43+00:37:32
272nd

196

Gareth CutlerM239th50 - 5422ndn/a01:48:0101:48:49+00:37:27
273rd

756

Stewart TownleyM240th30 - 3438th01:47:4301:48:49+00:37:09
274th

575

Kate PerrettF34th40 - 445thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:48:3001:48:51+00:37:56
275th

671

Jackie ShanksF35th45 - 496th01:48:0501:49:01+00:37:31
276th

338

Mike HeathM241st40 - 4442nd01:47:5001:49:02+00:37:16
277th

463

Sophie MarquisF36th35 - 3911th01:48:5301:49:02+00:38:19
278th

894

Emma TristramF37th25 - 296th01:48:2701:49:05+00:37:53
279th

120

Stella CampbellF38th35 - 3912thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:49:0801:49:18+00:38:34
280th

1077

Charlie AllenM242nd20 - 2414th01:49:0601:49:20+00:38:32
281st

1064

Joe StanleyM243rd45 - 4930th01:47:3801:49:27+00:37:04
282nd

380

Owain HughesM244th25 - 2929th01:48:1501:49:29+00:37:41
283rd

334

Alistair HaynesM245th35 - 3948th01:49:1101:49:32+00:38:37
284th

1096

Ann MarshF39th35 - 3913thBustinskin Triathlon01:48:5201:49:35+00:38:18
285th

960

James NeilsonM246th35 - 3949thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND ATHLETIC CLUB01:49:1401:49:38+00:38:40
286th

936

Robert CorneliusM247th25 - 2930thLANGPORT RUNNERS01:47:5801:49:40+00:37:24
287th

745

Nick ThompsonM248th35 - 3950th01:48:2501:49:47+00:37:51
288th

302

Amy HallettF40th25 - 297th01:49:4301:49:50+00:39:09
289th

454

Matt LushM249th35 - 3951st01:48:1801:49:50+00:37:44
290th

826

Rebecca WilsonF41st20 - 245th01:49:4301:49:50+00:39:09
291st

872

Matt HaleM250th35 - 3952nd01:48:5001:49:52+00:38:16
292nd

647

Catherine SaggersonF42nd30 - 345thWeymouth St Paul'S Harriers01:49:2801:49:57+00:38:54
293rd

1009

Marc PurdyF43rd35 - 3914th01:49:3301:49:58+00:38:59
294th

121

Joe CardenM251st35 - 3953rd01:48:3601:50:00+00:38:02
295th

551

Sharon OwensF44th40 - 446th01:48:3001:50:00+00:37:56
296th

762

Alex TurtonM252nd30 - 3439th01:48:3201:50:00+00:37:58
297th

1098

Kathy ManizzaF45th55 - 592nd01:49:5301:50:03+00:39:19
298th

1099

Ken LarsonM253rd60 - 647th01:49:5701:50:07+00:39:23
299th

416

Alice KavanaghF46th30 - 346th01:49:3901:50:09+00:39:05
300th

736

Dave TatonM254th40 - 4443rd01:49:5201:50:12+00:39:18
301st

52

Gavin BelcherM255th25 - 2931st01:49:3601:50:14+00:39:02
302nd

135

Jo ChamberlainF47th35 - 3915thChineham Park Running Club01:49:5801:50:16+00:39:24
303rd

169

Michael CowanM256th55 - 595th01:50:1001:50:24+00:39:36
304th

990

Jimmy GoddenM257th25 - 2932nd01:50:2301:50:35+00:39:49
305th

229

Clare EdmondsF48th45 - 497th01:50:1601:50:37+00:39:42
306th

16

Mark AndrewsM258th50 - 5423rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:50:1501:50:56+00:39:41
307th

212

Kev DettmarM259th30 - 3440thSlinn Allstars01:49:1901:51:01+00:38:45
308th

999

Timothy MannM260th40 - 4444th01:50:2501:51:11+00:39:51
309th

210

Paul DearloveM261st45 - 4931stBISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB01:50:5601:51:15+00:40:22
310th

648

Anne SampsonF49th50 - 541stEALING EAGLES01:50:5601:51:15+00:40:22
311st

695

Sadie SmithF50th25 - 298th01:49:2601:51:17+00:38:52
312nd

963

Alan PinchM262nd45 - 4932nd01:50:3301:51:20+00:39:59
313rd

207

Jack DayM263rd30 - 3441st01:49:5201:51:22+00:39:18
314th

275

David GoddardM264th30 - 3442nd01:50:4801:51:27+00:40:14
315th

368

James HoltonM265th25 - 2933rd01:50:3601:51:27+00:40:02
316th

228

Kate EdisF51st25 - 299th01:50:5701:51:35+00:40:23
317th

1073

Malcolm CurtisM266th45 - 4933rd01:51:1601:51:40+00:40:42
318th

116

Kirk CallaghanM267th25 - 2934th01:51:2101:51:43+00:40:47
319th

548

Ahsha Osborne-suttonF52nd25 - 2910th01:50:3601:51:44+00:40:02
320th

428

Marianne KingF53rd35 - 3916th01:51:4001:51:48+00:41:06
321st

355

Jayne HodsonF54th45 - 498thPURBECK RUNNERS01:51:1501:51:59+00:40:41
322nd

270

Holly GardnerF55th25 - 2911th01:51:5001:52:00+00:41:16
323rd

274

Stuart GillM268th20 - 2415th01:51:0401:52:07+00:40:30
324th

1092

Malcolm CowtonM269th55 - 596thYate and District01:51:5101:52:09+00:41:17
325th

867

Claire DunnF56th40 - 447th01:50:5701:52:09+00:40:23
326th

937

Dan CuttsM270thUnder 209th01:52:0601:52:16+00:41:32
327th

1000

Jack MartinM271stUnder 2010th01:52:0601:52:16+00:41:32
328th

1148

Tom GoodwinM272nd25 - 2935th01:52:0001:52:19+00:41:26
329th

658

Charlie ScottF57th25 - 2912th01:50:4101:52:20+00:40:07
330th

25

Darren AskewM273rd50 - 5424th01:51:5001:52:22+00:41:16
331st

873

George HalsallM274th25 - 2936th01:50:5201:52:23+00:40:18
332nd

911

Ken HowickM275th50 - 5425th01:52:2001:52:23+00:41:46
333rd

294

Matt GridleyM276th35 - 3954th01:50:4801:52:24+00:40:14
334th

436

Gareth LaneM277th30 - 3443rd01:52:0501:52:24+00:41:31
335th

734

Lucy SyersF58th40 - 448th01:51:3801:52:26+00:41:04
336th

371

Beth HoustonF59th30 - 347th01:52:1701:52:29+00:41:43
337th

372

James HoustonM278th25 - 2937th01:52:1801:52:29+00:41:44
338th

280

Joe GommM279th20 - 2416th01:52:1201:52:31+00:41:38
339th

247

Robert FelgateM280th35 - 3955th01:51:1101:52:32+00:40:37
340th

420

Melvin KelmanM281st55 - 597thnone01:51:1301:52:33+00:40:39
341st

1022

Steve WildeM282nd35 - 3956th01:51:4601:52:33+00:41:12
342nd

1164

Rowena TaylorF60th35 - 3917thBustinSkin01:51:4901:52:33+00:41:15
343rd

710

Mark StaplesM283rd45 - 4934thHedge end01:51:4801:52:35+00:41:14
344th

532

Julia NorthcottF61st30 - 348th01:51:3301:52:36+00:40:59
345th

686

Colin SmartM284th55 - 598thGILLINGHAM TROTTERS01:52:2801:52:39+00:41:54
346th

193

Richard CumpstoneM285th45 - 4935th01:51:3901:52:43+00:41:05
347th

1062

Anne-Marie WatersF62nd35 - 3918th01:52:1501:52:46+00:41:41
348th

387

Colleen JamesF63rd30 - 349th01:52:2701:53:02+00:41:53
349th

1006

Lorraine OswickF64th50 - 542nd01:52:5201:53:03+00:42:18
350th

956

Jamie McdonaldM286th35 - 3957th01:51:4801:53:11+00:41:14
351st

142

Becci ChurchillF65th45 - 499th01:51:3701:53:21+00:41:03
352nd

993

Michael GreenM287th30 - 3444th01:51:2401:53:21+00:40:50
353rd

1026

Matthew ArnoldM288th30 - 3445th01:51:4001:53:23+00:41:06
354th

932

Rob BarlowM289th45 - 4936thTotton Running Club01:53:1401:53:24+00:42:40
355th

947

Matthew HolmanM290th25 - 2938th01:51:5601:53:30+00:41:22
356th

340

Anna HegartyF66th25 - 2913th01:53:1301:53:33+00:42:39
357th

265

Paula FryF67th45 - 4910th01:52:0701:53:39+00:41:33
358th

946

Michael HarveyM291st30 - 3446th01:52:4601:53:40+00:42:12
359th

115

Michelle CainesF68th40 - 449th01:53:2701:53:45+00:42:53
360th

1157

Michelle HansF69th30 - 3410th01:53:1201:53:46+00:42:38
361st

905

Neil GainfordM292nd30 - 3447th01:53:1201:53:50+00:42:38
362nd

912

Kathryn KentF70th30 - 3411th01:53:0001:53:51+00:42:26
363rd

890

Paul StalleyM293rd40 - 4445th01:52:3501:53:58+00:42:01
364th

156

DEBI ColesF71st45 - 4911thTEAM CHERWELL01:53:4401:54:02+00:43:10
365th

439

Lynda LantreeF72nd45 - 4912th01:53:4201:54:03+00:43:08
366th

260

Jon FormonM294th45 - 4937thEdging heath harriers01:53:5201:54:12+00:43:18
367th

749

Adam TissingtonM295th25 - 2939th01:52:2601:54:14+00:41:52
368th

1056

Gail AshworthF73rd45 - 4913th01:53:1901:54:14+00:42:45
369th

12

Matthew AmesM296th40 - 4446thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:53:4301:54:16+00:43:09
370th

194

Berenice CurtisF74th40 - 4410th01:53:1601:54:30+00:42:42
371st

910

Robert HarrisM297th55 - 599thBIDFORD01:53:5401:54:32+00:43:20
372nd

665

James SealeyM298th30 - 3448thTRI PURBECK01:53:3201:54:34+00:42:58
373rd

85

Edd BrittonM299th40 - 4447th01:53:3601:54:39+00:43:02
374th

513

Nigel MorrisM300th35 - 3958th01:54:2401:54:39+00:43:50
375th

125

Abigail CarltonF75th40 - 4411th01:53:0401:54:45+00:42:30
376th

63

Matthew BewleyM301st35 - 3959th01:53:4601:54:49+00:43:12
377th

612

Martyn RichardsM302nd35 - 3960th01:53:0101:54:49+00:42:27
378th

514

James MorrisonM303rd25 - 2940thn/a01:53:5501:54:51+00:43:21
379th

1091

Ashley SmithM304th25 - 2941stCare south01:53:5401:54:51+00:43:20
380th

1087

Tom MannM305th20 - 2417th01:53:1101:54:52+00:42:37
381st

642

John RussellM306th40 - 4448th01:54:4401:54:53+00:44:10
382nd

1156

Jason ClarkM307th25 - 2942nd01:54:0901:54:54+00:43:35
383rd

178

Darren CraneM308th40 - 4449thTransition runners Bridport01:54:0001:55:03+00:43:26
384th

187

Richard CrowtherM309th45 - 4938th01:54:3901:55:07+00:44:05
385th

830

Ian WinnaallM310th35 - 3961stPlymouth Musketeers01:54:5801:55:10+00:44:24
386th

1040

Kate LloydF76th35 - 3919th01:55:0101:55:12+00:44:27
387th

86

Sam BrittonM311stUnder 2011th01:55:0301:55:13+00:44:29
388th

951

Jon KitchenM312nd50 - 5426th01:55:0701:55:19+00:44:33
389th

349

Stephen HillsM313rd55 - 5910th01:54:3401:55:26+00:44:00
390th

99

Stephen BulleyM314th30 - 3449th01:53:3601:55:28+00:43:02
391st

691

Joshua SmithM315th20 - 2418th01:55:0501:55:31+00:44:31
392nd

1032

Martin CrumpM316th45 - 4939th01:55:1201:55:31+00:44:38
393rd

2

Rebecca AbbottF77th25 - 2914th01:54:5901:55:35+00:44:25
394th

188

Vernon CuffM317th55 - 5911th01:55:2901:55:39+00:44:55
395th

610

Ian RevillM318th50 - 5427th01:54:0101:55:40+00:43:27
396th

921

Brian SandersonM319th60 - 648thPURBECK RUNNERS01:54:1501:55:44+00:43:41
397th

239

Jim Evans-jonesM320th35 - 3962nd01:55:5001:55:54+00:45:16
398th

304

Nigel HalliganM321st30 - 3450th01:55:0201:55:57+00:44:28
399th

516

Nick MowlemM322nd40 - 4450thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:55:3801:56:03+00:45:04
400th

360

Emilie HollandF78th25 - 2915thn/a01:54:5401:56:08+00:44:20
401st

110

Timotei CadarM323rd30 - 3451st01:55:4801:56:09+00:45:14
402nd

893

Patrick TiernanM324thUnder 2012thTHRIFT GREEN TROTTERS01:55:5701:56:10+00:45:23
403rd

59

Clair BesantF79th40 - 4412thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:56:0101:56:11+00:45:27
404th

231

Amy EgglestonF80th30 - 3412thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:54:5601:56:11+00:44:22
405th

920

Brian PuttockM325th40 - 4451st01:54:2901:56:19+00:43:55
406th

184

Steven CrossleyM326th30 - 3452nd01:54:4501:56:23+00:44:11
407th

206

Amy DayF81st30 - 3413th01:55:3501:56:31+00:45:01
408th

798

Tina WernerF82nd45 - 4914th01:55:5801:56:35+00:45:24
409th

354

David HodsonM327th50 - 5428thPURBECK RUNNERS01:56:0801:56:45+00:45:34
410th

616

Tom RigbyM328th30 - 3453rdRMPAC01:55:4901:56:49+00:45:15
411st

1019

Sarah ThomasF83rd20 - 246th01:56:2501:56:53+00:45:51
412nd

113

Debbie CainF84th50 - 543rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:56:2401:56:55+00:45:50
413rd

390

Edsell JaneF85th55 - 593rd01:56:5001:56:56+00:46:16
414th

95

Thomas Buckby BuckbyM329th25 - 2943rd01:55:0701:56:57+00:44:33
415th

341

Abby HennessyF86th25 - 2916th01:55:0701:56:57+00:44:33
416th

751

Jackie TomlinF87th55 - 594thDorset Sole Sisters01:56:1401:57:01+00:45:40
417th

528

Tim NewmanM330th40 - 4452nd01:55:2201:57:02+00:44:48
418th

106

Michael BurrowsM331st45 - 4940th01:57:0201:57:03+00:46:28
419th

361

Holly HollisF88th30 - 3414th01:56:0201:57:03+00:45:28
420th

476

Sarah MatthewsF89th45 - 4915thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:56:4301:57:04+00:46:09
421st

1100

Jeremy ParnhamM332nd45 - 4941st01:55:5601:57:09+00:45:22
422nd

1072

Francesca CuffF90th25 - 2917th01:56:5801:57:09+00:46:24
423rd

163

Declan CookF91st20 - 247th01:55:5201:57:10+00:45:18
424th

933

Hammie BrownM333rd30 - 3454th01:57:0501:57:12+00:46:31
425th

985

Emma DrakeF92nd40 - 4413th01:56:4501:57:13+00:46:11
426th

494

Sally MillerF93rd30 - 3415th01:56:4401:57:14+00:46:10
427th

621

Steph RobbF94th30 - 3416th01:56:2201:57:14+00:45:48
428th

727

Olivia SuttleF95th35 - 3920th01:56:1601:57:14+00:45:42
429th

1066

Anna DunnF96th30 - 3417thWoman on the run01:56:2701:57:15+00:45:53
430th

79

James BramleyM334th30 - 3455th01:57:1001:57:18+00:46:36
431st

504

Katrina MontgomeryF97th25 - 2918th01:57:0701:57:18+00:46:33
432nd

828

Geoffrey WiltshireM335th45 - 4942nd01:57:1601:57:21+00:46:42
433rd

829

Lewis WiltshireM336th45 - 4943rd01:57:1701:57:21+00:46:43
434th

300

Sandeep GwinnettF98th35 - 3921st01:57:2101:57:26+00:46:47
435th

661

Robert ScottM337th35 - 3963rd01:56:4001:57:32+00:46:06
436th

714

Jamie StocktonM338th40 - 4453rd01:56:0301:57:34+00:45:29
437th

881

Chris MatthewsM339th40 - 4454th01:57:0001:57:35+00:46:26
438th

376

Rosemary HubbardF99th25 - 2919th01:56:4701:57:36+00:46:13
439th

540

Holly O'flanaganF100thUnder 201stWeymouth St Paul'S Harriers01:57:1801:57:48+00:46:44
440th

975

Adrian WilsonM340th45 - 4944th01:57:3101:57:49+00:46:57
441st

394

Robert JefferiesM341st35 - 3964th01:57:3401:57:50+00:47:00
442nd

49

Russell BeavenM342nd40 - 4455thChineham Park Running Club01:56:4501:57:52+00:46:11
443rd

582

Kimberley PollardF101st25 - 2920th01:57:4101:57:52+00:47:07
444th

655

Peter ScaifeM343rd65 - 694thHuman Energy Wool01:56:3901:57:53+00:46:05
445th

1154

Jack SkillingM344th25 - 2944th01:56:3701:57:53+00:46:03
446th

233

Darren ElliottM345th30 - 3456th01:56:1801:57:56+00:45:44
447th

968

John StroulgerM346th65 - 695thTIPTON HARRIERS01:57:2001:57:57+00:46:46
448th

882

Nicola MatthewsF102nd40 - 4414th01:57:2501:58:00+00:46:51
449th

876

Lisa HughesF103rd40 - 4415thRMPAC01:57:0801:58:09+00:46:34
450th

75

Martin Bowen-ashwinM347th50 - 5429th01:57:5901:58:12+00:47:25
451st

277

Liz GoldsackF104th50 - 544thSquare and Compass Trail Runners01:56:5401:58:18+00:46:20
452nd

278

Scarlett GoldsackF105thUnder 202ndPURBECK RUNNERS01:56:5401:58:18+00:46:20
453rd

425

Matt KilpatrickM348th25 - 2945th01:56:2701:58:18+00:45:53
454th

626

Jane RobsonF106th50 - 545thPURBECK RUNNERS01:56:5501:58:18+00:46:21
455th

114

Paul CainM349th45 - 4945thn/a01:58:1301:58:25+00:47:39
456th

660

Peter ScottM350th25 - 2946th01:56:4801:58:26+00:46:14
457th

238

Juliet EvansF107th35 - 3922nd01:58:1301:58:36+00:47:39
458th

100

Gary BundyM351st50 - 5430th01:57:3701:58:40+00:47:03
459th

1093

Jamie HadwinM352nd30 - 3457th01:58:4001:58:43+00:48:06
460th

1088

Niall BakerM353rd40 - 4456th01:56:4501:58:43+00:46:11
461st

729

Nicola SwordF108th45 - 4916th01:57:5801:58:45+00:47:24
462nd

1068

Carolyn SchofieldF109th55 - 595thDorset Sole Sisters01:57:5901:58:45+00:47:25
463rd

190

Paul CullenM354th40 - 4457th01:57:5001:58:47+00:47:16
464th

916

Simon MoonM355th40 - 4458th01:57:3901:58:51+00:47:05
465th

1097

Darrell FarleyM356th45 - 4946thRoyal Manor Portland AC01:58:2301:58:53+00:47:49
466th

957

Michelle MeeF110th35 - 3923rd01:57:1101:58:58+00:46:37
467th

90

Lynn BroomF111st45 - 4917thGILLINGHAM TROTTERS01:58:5401:59:04+00:48:20
468th

486

Reni McphailF112nd35 - 3924th01:58:2901:59:07+00:47:55
469th

1161

Christopher BiggsM357th35 - 3965th01:57:4401:59:09+00:47:10
470th

1160

Bethany BiggsF113rd30 - 3418th01:57:4401:59:10+00:47:10
471st

598

Jamie RandallM358th40 - 4459th01:58:2601:59:10+00:47:52
472nd

60

Gabor BesenyeiM359th35 - 3966thNo01:58:5001:59:11+00:48:16
473rd

564

Amanda PatemanF114th45 - 4918thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:58:2501:59:11+00:47:51
474th

646

Anna SadlerF115th25 - 2921st01:58:2701:59:11+00:47:53
475th

747

Miranda TidswellF116th35 - 3925th01:58:4001:59:11+00:48:06
476th

925

Hannah SmithF117th35 - 3926th01:57:4501:59:17+00:47:11
477th

133

Anna CawrseF118th40 - 4416th01:57:3001:59:18+00:46:56
478th

765

Peter VaidersM360th35 - 3967th01:57:4301:59:18+00:47:09
479th

23

Linda AshmoreF119th70 +1st01:59:0801:59:21+00:48:34
480th

449

Alex ListerM361st40 - 4460th01:57:5201:59:22+00:47:18
481st

886

Andrea PaulleyF120th40 - 4417th01:58:4201:59:22+00:48:08
482nd

297

Adrian GrovesM362nd45 - 4947th01:57:2901:59:25+00:46:55
483rd

19

Mike ArmstrongM363rd20 - 2419thnone01:57:4901:59:30+00:47:15
484th

987

Drew ForrestM364th30 - 3458th01:53:4501:59:33+00:43:11
485th

678

MARK SherwoodM365th40 - 4461stChineham Park Running Club01:58:4901:59:36+00:48:15
486th

373

Julia HoworthF121st50 - 546th01:59:2101:59:41+00:48:47
487th

822

Stacie WillisF122nd35 - 3927th01:59:2101:59:45+00:48:47
488th

884

Alexandra OtooleF123rd25 - 2922nd01:58:0101:59:51+00:47:27
489th

103

Mandy BurleyF124thUnder 203rd01:57:5301:59:54+00:47:19
490th

1041

James MarshallM366th45 - 4948thWorthy Runners01:59:2101:59:56+00:48:47
491st

688

Alex SmithM367th30 - 3459th01:59:5702:00:18+00:49:23
492nd

262

Lesley FoxF125th45 - 4919th01:59:2302:00:20+00:48:49
493rd

511

Benjamin MorrisM368th20 - 2420thChineham Park Running Club01:58:4502:00:23+00:48:11
494th

917

Chloe MorleyF126th35 - 3928th02:00:2602:00:37+00:49:52
495th

923

Victoria SayersF127th35 - 3929th02:00:2602:00:37+00:49:52
496th

1013

Courtenay SmithF128th20 - 248thRAF TRIATHLON02:00:0402:00:39+00:49:30
497th

593

Sharon PughF129th50 - 547thDorset Sole Sisters01:59:5702:00:45+00:49:23
498th

914

Michael MillardM369th40 - 4462nd01:59:3002:00:52+00:48:56
499th

954

Annie MarsonF130th45 - 4920th02:00:1602:01:03+00:49:42
500th

74

Rachel BostockF131st20 - 249th02:00:1902:01:05+00:49:45
501st

35

Myles BallM370th25 - 2947th02:00:1902:01:06+00:49:45
502nd

992

Matt GommM371st35 - 3968th02:01:0202:01:15+00:50:28
503rd

744

Jude ThompsonF132nd35 - 3930th01:59:5602:01:18+00:49:22
504th

676

Carly SherestonF133rd30 - 3419thLioness02:00:2302:01:26+00:49:49
505th

433

Paul KyteM372nd30 - 3460th02:00:2302:01:27+00:49:49
506th

755

JAE TonkinM373rd35 - 3969th02:00:5502:01:41+00:50:21
507th

189

Helen CullenF134th40 - 4418th02:01:0402:01:48+00:50:30
508th

768

Kirsty Van Deurs GossF135th40 - 4419thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:01:0002:01:56+00:50:26
509th

323

Steven HarryM374th35 - 3970th02:00:4502:02:00+00:50:11
510th

764

Tina UsherF136th40 - 4420th02:01:4402:02:06+00:51:10
511st

902

Donna CooperF137th40 - 4421stSandhurst Joggers02:01:4502:02:06+00:51:11
512nd

478

Alex MayM375th30 - 3461stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:01:4802:02:10+00:51:14
513rd

994

Toby Hafter-smithM376th25 - 2948th02:00:4602:02:20+00:50:12
514th

1005

Marek OsinskiM377th35 - 3971st02:02:0902:02:22+00:51:35
515th

492

James MillerM378th40 - 4463rd02:01:2502:02:28+00:50:51
516th

1080

Adrian ClyneM379th40 - 4464th02:02:0402:02:29+00:51:30
517th

525

Darius NarviciusM380th30 - 3462nd02:02:0202:02:30+00:51:28
518th

473

Andy MatsonM381st50 - 5431stAM activ race team02:01:2002:02:34+00:50:46
519th

808

Selaine WildF138th35 - 3931st02:02:0602:02:34+00:51:32
520th

1065

Esta StanleyF139th40 - 4422nd02:00:5102:02:40+00:50:17
521st

68

Neil BilesM382nd55 - 5912th02:01:5002:02:41+00:51:16
522nd

945

Heather HartF140th40 - 4423rd02:00:4102:02:41+00:50:07
523rd

1042

Rebecca MastersF141st30 - 3420th02:02:3402:02:45+00:52:00
524th

230

Stuart EdmondsM383rd40 - 4465thChineham Park Running Club02:01:4902:02:50+00:51:15
525th

45

Lucy BartlettF142nd25 - 2923rd02:02:4302:02:55+00:52:09
526th

953

Adam LuckhurstM384th25 - 2949th02:02:4002:02:56+00:52:06
527th

370

Toni HopeF143rd40 - 4424th02:02:2702:02:58+00:51:53
528th

816

Helen WilliamsF144th35 - 3932ndDorset Sole Sisters02:02:1202:02:59+00:51:38
529th

269

Claire GardinerF145th20 - 2410th02:02:2402:03:00+00:51:50
530th

70

Kev BirdM385th40 - 4466thDORSET DODDLERS02:01:3202:03:03+00:50:58
531st

868

Marco Galimberti GalimbertiM386th40 - 4467thDidcot runner02:03:0102:03:11+00:52:27
532nd

245

Rachel FarrF146th20 - 2411th02:02:0202:03:14+00:51:28
533rd

674

Sarah ShepherdF147th45 - 4921st02:01:5002:03:14+00:51:16
534th

713

Lucy StillF148th35 - 3933rd02:02:5902:03:16+00:52:25
535th

777

Lisa WalkerF149th40 - 4425th02:02:5702:03:16+00:52:23
536th

292

Penny GreenwoodF150th50 - 548thSole sisters running club02:02:0702:03:17+00:51:33
537th

1044

LISA NichollsF151st50 - 549thsole sisters02:02:0502:03:17+00:51:31
538th

558

GARETH ParkerM387th55 - 5913thNuneaton Harriers02:03:1902:03:34+00:52:45
539th

411

Pauline JonesF152nd40 - 4426thChineham Park Running Club02:03:1002:03:36+00:52:36
540th

46

Paul BartlettM388th40 - 4468th02:02:3202:03:37+00:51:58
541st

1024

Steve WoottonM389th55 - 5914th02:03:1202:03:40+00:52:38
542nd

602

Rebecca BradleyF153rd40 - 4427th02:03:0602:03:44+00:52:32
543rd

458

Alie MaddersF154th35 - 3934th02:02:5202:03:46+00:52:18
544th

144

Adam ClaridgeM390th30 - 3463rd02:02:0202:03:51+00:51:28
545th

145

Charlotte ClaridgeF155th30 - 3421st02:02:1002:03:51+00:51:36
546th

907

Kevin GriffinM391st35 - 3972nd02:03:0602:04:04+00:52:32
547th

970

Hannah SycamoreF156th25 - 2924th02:03:0902:04:14+00:52:35
548th

374

Keith HoworthM392nd50 - 5432nd02:04:0602:04:25+00:53:32
549th

468

Lisa MartinF157th45 - 4922nd02:04:1302:04:25+00:53:39
550th

1047

Louise SprouleF158th50 - 5410th02:03:5902:04:27+00:53:25
551st

738

Becci TaylorF159th35 - 3935thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:04:1902:04:30+00:53:45
552nd

82

Richard BrewerM393rd45 - 4949th02:03:2002:04:37+00:52:46
553rd

201

Lisa DaviesF160th35 - 3936th02:03:2002:04:37+00:52:46
554th

410

Laura JonesF161st25 - 2925th02:04:4102:04:49+00:54:07
555th

179

Jonathan CraystonM394th40 - 4469th02:05:0402:05:14+00:54:30
556th

21

Elizabeth AshfordF162nd40 - 4428th02:05:0602:05:16+00:54:32
557th

667

Emma SeniorF163rd30 - 3422nd02:04:1302:05:19+00:53:39
558th

510

Sara MorganF164th25 - 2926th02:04:2102:05:20+00:53:47
559th

696

Sarah SmithF165th35 - 3937th02:05:0002:05:20+00:54:26
560th

571

Gail PearsonF166th30 - 3423rd02:03:3402:05:26+00:53:00
561st

653

Andy SaylesM395th40 - 4470th02:04:0802:05:29+00:53:34
562nd

224

Paul DunlopM396th35 - 3973rdNORTH DORSET TRI02:05:1102:05:32+00:54:37
563rd

218

Catharine DowlingF167th35 - 3938thFROME RUNNING CLUB02:04:4902:05:42+00:54:15
564th

1003

Chris NelsonM397th35 - 3974th02:04:2802:05:50+00:53:54
565th

254

Donna FlandersF168th35 - 3939th02:05:3102:05:51+00:54:57
566th

403

Emma JolliffeF169th25 - 2927th02:05:2402:05:51+00:54:50
567th

499

Mesha MoiniradM398th25 - 2950th02:05:2002:05:52+00:54:46
568th

418

Lee KeefeM399th35 - 3975thManchester Traithlon Club02:04:3602:05:57+00:54:02
569th

3

Catherine Abery-williamsF170th40 - 4429th02:05:1402:06:00+00:54:40
570th

704

David SpencerM400th40 - 4471st02:05:3602:06:14+00:55:02
571st

404

Helen JolliffeF171st40 - 4430th02:06:1202:06:18+00:55:38
572nd

508

Jeanette MorganF172nd45 - 4923rd02:04:4002:06:19+00:54:06
573rd

417

Anna KeefeF173rd35 - 3940thManchester Triatthlon Club02:05:0002:06:20+00:54:26
574th

422

Joan KerrF174th30 - 3424th02:06:1802:06:26+00:55:44
575th

356

Kathleen HoganF175th55 - 596th02:06:1702:06:36+00:55:43
576th

315

Nikki HarmanF176th40 - 4431st02:05:2302:06:46+00:54:49
577th

832

Isabelle WinstanleyF177th40 - 4432nd02:06:1602:06:46+00:55:42
578th

1037

Natasha FluxF178th40 - 4433rd02:06:1802:06:47+00:55:44
579th

204

Robert DavisonM401st40 - 4472nd02:05:4402:06:48+00:55:10
580th

889

Eric SealeyM402nd60 - 649th02:05:5102:06:53+00:55:17
581st

130

Charlotte CartwrightF179th35 - 3941st02:06:3602:06:56+00:56:02
582nd

205

Julia Davis-sellickF180th50 - 5411th02:05:3102:07:09+00:54:57
583rd

939

Steven FisherM403rd45 - 4950th02:05:5802:07:11+00:55:24
584th

326

Sandra HartnellF181st45 - 4924th02:06:3802:07:17+00:56:04
585th

13

Marco AmitranoM404th45 - 4951st02:05:5402:07:24+00:55:20
586th

64

Jim BichardM405th40 - 4473rd02:05:5502:07:24+00:55:21
587th

459

Maria MaltbyF182nd40 - 4434th02:05:3702:07:25+00:55:03
588th

1076

Justin AylottM406th20 - 2421st02:07:1602:07:30+00:56:42
589th

1053

Pip JohnsonF183rd20 - 2412th02:05:5202:07:31+00:55:18
590th

451

Bradley LlewellynM407th25 - 2951st02:05:5202:07:33+00:55:18
591st

608

Rachel ReedF184th35 - 3942nd02:06:5602:07:33+00:56:22
592nd

359

Carmen HollandF185th50 - 5412thNo02:06:2902:07:44+00:55:55
593rd

857

Sara BanuriF186th35 - 3943rdSara banuri02:07:0902:07:44+00:56:35
594th

127

Gavin CarterM408th40 - 4474th02:07:1702:07:46+00:56:43
595th

483

Sophie McdonnellF187th25 - 2928th02:07:2102:07:49+00:56:47
596th

1007

Mathew PetersM409th40 - 4475th02:06:0602:07:53+00:55:32
597th

1051

Andy WilkinsonM410th50 - 5433rd02:06:4902:07:55+00:56:15
598th

853

Hilary YuilleF188th40 - 4435th02:07:4602:07:59+00:57:12
599th

147

Cathy ClarkF189th35 - 3944thCherwell Runners and Joggers02:07:1002:08:00+00:56:36
600th

1015

Chantelle SmythF190th40 - 4436th02:06:1902:08:07+00:55:45
601st

649

Jo SamwaysF191st40 - 4437th02:07:5202:08:13+00:57:18
602nd

303

Daniel HallettM411st35 - 3976th02:07:2402:08:19+00:56:50
603rd

1060

Bridget WelsbyF192nd60 - 641stEgdon Heath02:06:2802:08:20+00:55:54
604th

153

Georgina ClementsF193rd35 - 3945th02:07:0802:08:23+00:56:34
605th

250

Angela FisherF194th60 - 642ndNuneaton Harriers02:08:1302:08:37+00:57:39
606th

1028

James BlackburnM412nd45 - 4952nd02:07:4402:08:37+00:57:10
607th

892

Marlena TaczarekF195th35 - 3946th02:07:4902:08:41+00:57:15
608th

875

Matt HortonM413rd40 - 4476th02:07:2002:08:44+00:56:46
609th

427

Barry KingM414th50 - 5434thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS02:07:1102:08:45+00:56:37
610th

500

Trudie MolloyF196th45 - 4925thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS02:07:1102:08:45+00:56:37
611st

1084

Nicola NashF197th35 - 3947th02:08:2802:08:58+00:57:54
612nd

682

Jennie SimsF198th35 - 3948th02:07:1202:09:01+00:56:38
613rd

1016

David SpeedM415th40 - 4477th02:07:5302:09:07+00:57:19
614th

1070

Richard MittonM416th45 - 4953rdWorthy Runners02:08:1902:09:12+00:57:45
615th

307

Caroline HamesF199th40 - 4438th02:08:5902:09:19+00:58:25
616th

792

Rachel WebberF200th25 - 2929th02:08:2502:09:22+00:57:51
617th

450

Matthew LittleM417th20 - 2422ndTransition Running Coaching02:07:5102:09:34+00:57:17
618th

11

Tom AmeryM418th40 - 4478th02:08:0102:09:38+00:57:27
619th

78

Deborah BrabbsF201st50 - 5413th02:08:3202:09:47+00:57:58
620th

980

Emma ChristensenF202nd50 - 5414th02:08:4402:09:50+00:58:10
621st

20

Bex AshfordF203rd20 - 2413th02:08:4102:09:53+00:58:07
622nd

123

Jasmine CardiffF204thUnder 204th02:09:0702:09:59+00:58:33
623rd

124

Rebecca CardiffF205th40 - 4439thDorset Sole Sisters02:09:0502:10:00+00:58:31
624th

183

Dawn CrossF206th50 - 5415th02:09:0502:10:02+00:58:31
625th

815

Fiona WillcoxF207th30 - 3425thEgdon Heath Harries02:09:5802:10:23+00:59:24
626th

978

Sadie BarclayF208th35 - 3949th02:08:2102:10:30+00:57:47
627th

1095

Greg HunterM419th25 - 2952nd02:09:3602:10:32+00:59:02
628th

807

Ben WildF209th20 - 2414th02:09:2302:10:40+00:58:49
629th

858

Kerrie BawdenF210th30 - 3426th02:09:1902:10:40+00:58:45
630th

859

Matthew BawdenM420th35 - 3977th02:09:2002:10:40+00:58:46
631st

574

Donna PeppinF211st45 - 4926th02:09:3502:10:56+00:59:01
632nd

763

Sarah UnderhayF212nd45 - 4927th02:09:3602:10:56+00:59:02
633rd

629

Lisa RodwayF213rd40 - 4440th02:10:1102:10:59+00:59:37
634th

337

Chris HeapM421st50 - 5435th02:09:2302:11:02+00:58:49
635th

766

Claire ValentineF214th40 - 4441st02:10:4402:11:12+01:00:10
636th

791

Marc WebberM422nd35 - 3978th02:10:1602:11:13+00:59:42
637th

485

Victoria McphadenF215th35 - 3950th02:10:1202:11:33+00:59:38
638th

950

Simon HuttonM423rd45 - 4954th02:11:2902:11:38+01:00:55
639th

863

Sarah ClarkF216th30 - 3427th02:11:0702:11:44+01:00:33
640th

423

Sally KerrF217thUnder 205th02:11:4002:12:02+01:01:06
641st

1046

Kate SmithF218th45 - 4928th02:10:1602:12:04+00:59:42
642nd

283

Roger GoodmanM424th55 - 5915th02:10:3502:12:16+01:00:01
643rd

200

Kathy DaviesF219th40 - 4442nd02:11:3602:12:19+01:01:02
644th

942

Joanna GordonF220th45 - 4929th02:11:2802:12:41+01:00:54
645th

507

Kevin MooreM425th45 - 4955th02:11:3902:12:44+01:01:05
646th

904

Rowena FreelandF221st35 - 3951st02:11:4402:12:59+01:01:10
647th

935

Jane ClarkF222nd35 - 3952nd02:11:4402:12:59+01:01:10
648th

585

Anne PorterF223rd55 - 597thFROME RUNNING CLUB02:12:1002:13:05+01:01:36
649th

787

Katharine WaughF224th30 - 3428thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND02:11:5902:13:10+01:01:25
650th

162

Andrew CookM426th30 - 3464th02:11:4602:13:14+01:01:12
651st

392

Claire JarmanF225th30 - 3429thBustinskin Triathlon Club02:12:3702:13:15+01:02:03
652nd

426

Justin KimberM427th50 - 5436th02:12:2602:13:20+01:01:52
653rd

712

Jason Steels-webbM428th30 - 3465th02:11:4702:13:20+01:01:13
654th

818

Jim WilliamsM429th55 - 5916th02:11:5802:13:31+01:01:24
655th

580

Clare PimbleyF226th35 - 3953rd02:12:3002:13:35+01:01:56
656th

17

Daniel Angell-collinsM430th35 - 3979th02:12:4702:13:36+01:02:13
657th

220

Alice DraperF227th30 - 3430th02:12:3202:13:37+01:01:58
658th

34

Stephen BaldaroM431st50 - 5437th02:12:4402:13:41+01:02:10
659th

89

Sally BrookerF228th50 - 5416thFrome02:13:0602:13:59+01:02:32
660th

596

Richard QuarryM432nd40 - 4479th02:13:2902:14:05+01:02:55
661st

1166

SOPHIE HolmanF229th25 - 2930th02:12:3502:14:10+01:02:01
662nd

1150

Marie WinnaallF230th30 - 3431stPlymouth Musketeers02:13:5902:14:11+01:03:25
663rd

375

Tim HoyleM433rd45 - 4956thCrewkerne Running Club02:12:3302:14:13+01:01:59
664th

801

Rebecca WetherallF231st35 - 3954th02:12:3302:14:13+01:01:59
665th

757

Sharin TrevelyanF232nd40 - 4443rd02:13:1802:14:21+01:02:44
666th

860

Sue BishopF233rd50 - 5417thDorset Sole Sisters02:12:2402:14:22+01:01:50
667th

1052

Jenna WoottonF234th30 - 3432nd02:13:1902:14:22+01:02:45
668th

526

Hannah NewmanF235th40 - 4444th02:13:2002:14:26+01:02:46
669th

176

Lisa CracknellF236th45 - 4930th02:12:4302:14:28+01:02:09
670th

670

Neil ShadforthM434th40 - 4480th02:12:5002:14:30+01:02:16
671st

1004

Nigel NewberyM435th60 - 6410thCrewkerne Running Club02:12:4802:14:36+01:02:14
672nd

211

Carrie DenchF237th35 - 3955th02:13:2402:14:37+01:02:50
673rd

685

Chris SmartM436th45 - 4957thSmarts02:13:2502:14:37+01:02:51
674th

282

Carli GoodfellowF238th35 - 3956th02:13:3802:14:42+01:03:04
675th

27

Jon AtkinsonM437th30 - 3466th02:13:4302:14:46+01:03:09
676th

850

Felicity YoungF239th50 - 5418thFROME RUNNING CLUB02:13:5002:14:50+01:03:16
677th

413

Phoebe JourdanF240thUnder 206th02:14:4402:14:55+01:04:10
678th

737

Mike TawfiqM438th50 - 5438th02:13:5102:14:56+01:03:17
679th

997

James KidnerM439th35 - 3980th02:13:2502:14:56+01:02:51
680th

170

Julie CowardF241st40 - 4445th02:14:1402:15:02+01:03:40
681st

293

Michelle GregoryF242nd40 - 4446th02:14:1302:15:02+01:03:39
682nd

1155

Hayley DaltonF243rd45 - 4931stETON MANOR AC02:14:2402:15:07+01:03:50
683rd

707

Jo Standen McdougalF244th45 - 4932nd02:14:3202:15:07+01:03:58
684th

926

Deborah TannerF245th50 - 5419th02:14:2002:15:07+01:03:46
685th

708

Tony Standen McdougalM440th50 - 5439th02:14:3202:15:08+01:03:58
686th

401

Stuart JohnsonM441st45 - 4958th02:15:2102:15:21+01:04:47
687th

84

David BrittonM442nd50 - 5440thBitton Road Runners02:15:1902:15:30+01:04:45
688th

129

Mandy CarterF246th45 - 4933rdBitton Road Runners02:15:1902:15:30+01:04:45
689th

319

Andy HarrisM443rd40 - 4481st02:14:3602:15:32+01:04:02
690th

358

Barry HolderM444th50 - 5441st02:15:2202:15:34+01:04:48
691st

1089

Sally MarchF247th50 - 5420th02:13:4802:15:41+01:03:14
692nd

181

Nina CrehanF248th45 - 4934thWootton Road Runners02:15:1802:15:43+01:04:44
693rd

944

John HarroldM445th50 - 5442nd02:14:5702:15:43+01:04:23
694th

974

Megan WhiteF249th20 - 2415th02:15:1502:15:43+01:04:41
695th

681

Donna SimmsF250th35 - 3957th02:14:5002:15:51+01:04:16
696th

134

Bev ChadburneF251st45 - 4935th02:13:3802:16:03+01:03:04
697th

835

Neil WoodM446th40 - 4482ndnone02:15:3902:16:04+01:05:05
698th

215

Alison DonnisonF252nd50 - 5421st02:15:4002:16:18+01:05:06
699th

1023

Jason WoodsM447th45 - 4959thQuantock Harriers02:15:2502:16:19+01:04:51
700th

318

Penelope HarperF253rd35 - 3958th02:14:3802:16:20+01:04:04
701st

400

Georgia JohnsonF254th20 - 2416th02:15:0802:16:21+01:04:34
702nd

384

Mandy HunterF255th50 - 5422nd02:16:1702:16:28+01:05:43
703rd

666

Roger SellM448th35 - 3981stRoger Sell Racing02:16:0402:16:28+01:05:30
704th

518

Kelly MullinsF256th35 - 3959th02:16:1902:16:38+01:05:45
705th

789

Leanne WayF257th35 - 3960th02:16:1902:16:39+01:05:45
706th

538

Tracey O'connellF258th45 - 4936th02:15:1802:16:41+01:04:44
707th

597

Nicky RalphF259th35 - 3961st02:15:4302:16:42+01:05:09
708th

627

Brendon RodgersM449th40 - 4483rd02:15:4402:16:43+01:05:10
709th

639

Helen RuleF260th50 - 5423rd02:16:0102:16:50+01:05:27
710th

491

Hannah MillerF261st25 - 2931st02:15:5202:16:53+01:05:18
711st

191

Marie CulverwellF262nd45 - 4937th02:16:1902:16:58+01:05:45
712nd

317

James HarperM450th35 - 3982nd02:15:1602:16:58+01:04:42
713rd

1147

Anabel BusbyF263rd30 - 3433rdASA club02:16:1602:17:03+01:05:42
714th

922

Antoni Sans BusbyM451st25 - 2953rd02:16:1802:17:04+01:05:44
715th

651

Helen SaundersF264th50 - 5424th02:16:4802:17:09+01:06:14
716th

4

Serena Ace-hopkinsF265th30 - 3434thGuernsey Triathlon02:16:1102:17:25+01:05:37
717th

800

Matt WestwellM452nd45 - 4960th02:16:2802:17:33+01:05:54
718th

1049

Laurence TonkinM453rd30 - 3467th02:16:5102:17:36+01:06:17
719th

389

Keith JamesM454th40 - 4484th02:16:1102:17:42+01:05:37
720th

844

Alanna WrixonF266th30 - 3435th02:16:0302:17:52+01:05:29
721st

594

Nicola PurseyF267th25 - 2932nd02:17:2502:17:53+01:06:51
722nd

692

Kay SmithF268th35 - 3962nd02:17:1402:17:53+01:06:40
723rd

794

Abbie WelchF269th25 - 2933rd02:17:1202:18:07+01:06:38
724th

553

James PallisterM455th25 - 2954th02:16:5702:18:35+01:06:23
725th

1031

Paul CondellM456th25 - 2955th02:16:5502:18:38+01:06:21
726th

721

Clare StrippF270th35 - 3963rd02:18:0902:18:47+01:07:35
727th

788

Mark WaughmanM457th45 - 4961stItchen Spitfires Running Club02:17:1602:18:53+01:06:42
728th

18

Gunnleyg ArcherF271st35 - 3964th02:18:3202:19:21+01:07:58
729th

159

Tracey CollisF272nd35 - 3965th02:18:0202:19:33+01:07:28
730th

728

Frances SwatridgeF273rd40 - 4447thYEOVIL TOWN RRC02:18:3202:19:35+01:07:58
731st

965

Sandie Sandieburton1F274th50 - 5425th02:17:4602:19:36+01:07:12
732nd

462

Lisa MarksF275th35 - 3966th02:19:1002:19:38+01:08:36
733rd

344

Bill HicksM458th70 +2ndRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:18:2202:19:42+01:07:48
734th

783

Stephanie WarrenF276th25 - 2934th02:18:2002:19:43+01:07:46
735th

659

Gemma ScottF277th30 - 3436th02:18:4902:19:45+01:08:15
736th

722

Penny StrongF278th55 - 598th02:19:0502:19:49+01:08:31
737th

909

Philippa HamiltonF279th25 - 2935th02:18:2602:19:53+01:07:52
738th

958

Kate MoattF280th35 - 3967th02:19:4502:19:55+01:09:11
739th

495

Will MillerM459th30 - 3468th02:19:1802:20:20+01:08:44
740th

279

Jane GommF281st50 - 5426th02:20:0302:20:22+01:09:29
741st

874

Gavin HarrisonM460th30 - 3469th02:20:1002:20:38+01:09:36
742nd

480

Patrick McalindenM461st70 +3rd02:19:3202:20:41+01:08:58
743rd

128

Leanne CarterF282nd35 - 3968th02:20:0802:21:05+01:09:34
744th

8

Sam AkinF283rd35 - 3969th02:20:0902:21:06+01:09:35
745th

748

Nicola TileyF284th20 - 2417th02:20:2802:21:17+01:09:54
746th

296

Lynette GrimsteadF285th45 - 4938thFrome02:20:2302:21:18+01:09:49
747th

865

Kate DaintonF286th25 - 2936th02:20:4002:21:19+01:10:06
748th

996

Emma KeohaneF287th25 - 2937th02:20:4102:21:19+01:10:07
749th

438

Karl LantreeM462nd50 - 5443rd02:20:2902:21:21+01:09:55
750th

547

Lewis OsborneM463rd30 - 3470th02:19:3102:21:21+01:08:57
751st

852

Olly YoungM464th30 - 3471st02:19:3102:21:21+01:08:57
752nd

174

James CoxM465th45 - 4962nd02:19:5602:21:38+01:09:22
753rd

151

Sophie ClaxtonF288th25 - 2938th02:21:2802:21:48+01:10:54
754th

1029

Dean BlanningM466th25 - 2956th02:21:3102:22:08+01:10:57
755th

576

Aaron PerrottM467th40 - 4485thLingfield Running Club02:21:0202:22:23+01:10:28
756th

343

Debbie HewittF289th45 - 4939th02:20:4902:22:26+01:10:15
757th

924

Michelle SherrattF290th35 - 3970th02:21:5502:22:26+01:11:21
758th

298

Darrren GrummittM468th50 - 5444thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:20:4902:22:27+01:10:15
759th

716

Boris StoneM469th45 - 4963rdBustinSkin02:20:3802:22:28+01:10:04
760th

847

Clare YeomanF291st45 - 4940thBustinSkin02:20:3902:22:28+01:10:05
761st

774

Sarah VollerF292nd40 - 4448th02:22:0402:22:29+01:11:30
762nd

177

Jamie CrageM470th30 - 3472nd02:22:0002:22:31+01:11:26
763rd

506

Deborah MooreF293rd30 - 3437thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:22:0602:22:31+01:11:32
764th

718

Lorraine StreetF294th35 - 3971st02:22:0202:22:32+01:11:28
765th

719

Shaun StreetM471st45 - 4964th02:21:5802:22:32+01:11:24
766th

1069

Katherine BallF295th25 - 2939th02:20:5802:22:36+01:10:24
767th

740

Emma ThackerF296th30 - 3438th02:21:0102:22:42+01:10:27
768th

289

Nicola GreenF297th45 - 4941st02:21:1602:22:47+01:10:42
769th

552

Hannah PackF298th35 - 3972nd02:21:1002:22:50+01:10:36
770th

345

Michael HillM472nd60 - 6411thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:21:3302:22:55+01:10:59
771st

715

Matthew StokesM473rd45 - 4965th02:21:2102:23:02+01:10:47
772nd

913

Kathy MccannF299th40 - 4449th02:22:0902:23:14+01:11:35
773rd

242

Tessa EveryF300th45 - 4942nd02:22:1302:23:17+01:11:39
774th

644

Karen RyanF301st40 - 4450th02:22:4902:23:37+01:12:15
775th

820

Richard WilliamsM474th65 - 696thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:22:3402:23:56+01:12:00
775th

185

Simon CrouchM475th25 - 2957thBustinSkin02:23:2502:23:25+01:12:51
776th

793

Louise WebsterF302nd45 - 4943rdUp and running ( pulse fitness)02:24:0202:24:14+01:13:28
777th

643

Nick RussellM475th35 - 3983rd02:22:3602:24:17+01:12:02
778th

998

Belinda LopezF303rd50 - 5427thBournemouth Harriers02:23:0102:24:24+01:12:27
779th

76

Megan BowkettF304th35 - 3973rd02:22:4702:24:40+01:12:13
780th

465

Kate MarshallF305th40 - 4451st02:23:0702:24:46+01:12:33
781st

557

Linsey ParkF306th35 - 3974th02:22:5902:24:46+01:12:25
782nd

237

Ed EvansM476th35 - 3984th02:23:1702:24:56+01:12:43
783rd

1083

Rebecca BurtonF307th40 - 4452ndWessex Wizards02:24:1502:25:03+01:13:41
784th

351

Hilary HinksF308th60 - 643rdHARDLEY RUNNERS02:23:3502:25:07+01:13:01
785th

897

Char BakerF309th30 - 3439th02:24:5302:25:07+01:14:19
786th

927

Kat WilliamsF310th35 - 3975th02:24:5502:25:07+01:14:21
787th

607

Michelle RedoutF311st30 - 3440th02:23:5702:25:19+01:13:23
788th

782

Matthew WarrenM477th25 - 2957th02:24:2902:25:49+01:13:55
789th

637

Alan RoperM478th40 - 4486th02:25:0902:25:56+01:14:35
790th

232

Lucy EgglestonF312nd25 - 2940th02:24:5002:26:05+01:14:16
791st

833

Diana WintersF313rd45 - 4944th02:25:0202:26:06+01:14:28
792nd

15

Lorraine AndersonF314th40 - 4453rd02:25:5202:26:31+01:15:18
793rd

623

Hayley RobertsF315th55 - 599th02:26:0402:26:32+01:15:30
794th

770

Sian VaughanF316th45 - 4945th.......02:25:3402:26:41+01:15:00
795th

9

Jacqui AllenF317th40 - 4454th02:26:2702:27:07+01:15:53
796th

353

Emily HodgsonF318th20 - 2418th02:25:3102:27:08+01:14:57
797th

541

Susan O'flanaganF319th55 - 5910thWeymouth St Paul'S Harriers02:26:3102:27:17+01:15:57
798th

687

Norma SmartF320th55 - 5911thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:25:2602:27:19+01:14:52
799th

385

Tracey HusseyF321st40 - 4455th02:26:5002:27:37+01:16:16
800th

236

Emily EnglandF322nd30 - 3441st02:26:3302:27:39+01:15:59
801st

378

Sue HugginsF323rd50 - 5428th02:27:1002:27:51+01:16:36
802nd

1071

Elle TischF324th40 - 4456th02:26:2302:27:54+01:15:49
803rd

36

Deony BaneF325th50 - 5429th02:27:1102:27:57+01:16:37
804th

37

Jasmyn BaneF326th20 - 2419th02:27:1302:27:57+01:16:39
805th

481

Ewan MccutcheonM479th45 - 4966th02:26:1602:28:06+01:15:42
806th

502

Claire MonninF327th25 - 2941st02:26:4602:28:15+01:16:12
807th

683

Luci SkillingF328th25 - 2942nd02:27:0602:28:15+01:16:32
808th

591

Elizabeth PritchardF329th25 - 2943rd02:27:0702:28:21+01:16:33
809th

866

Ruth DayF330th35 - 3976th02:27:2602:28:23+01:16:52
810th

1162

Vincent WhitmoreM480th35 - 3985th02:27:4202:29:06+01:17:08
811st

1090

Kate SeymourF331st40 - 4457th02:27:1602:29:11+01:16:42
812nd

581

Darren PocockM481st25 - 2958th02:28:4302:29:18+01:18:09
813rd

717

Stuart StoneM482nd40 - 4487th02:27:4802:29:19+01:17:14
814th

28

Claire AttwoollF332nd40 - 4458th02:27:4402:29:23+01:17:10
815th

209

Stuart DearbornM483rd45 - 4967th02:27:4202:29:23+01:17:08
816th

166

Emma CormackF333rd40 - 4459th02:27:5402:29:33+01:17:20
817th

775

Sharon VossM484th50 - 5445thDorset Sole Sisters02:28:2102:29:33+01:17:47
818th

44

Jane BartlettF334th40 - 4460th02:27:5602:29:35+01:17:22
819th

51

Amanda BelbinF335th40 - 4461st02:28:1302:29:44+01:17:39
820th

226

Sarah DunningF336th40 - 4462nd02:28:1202:29:44+01:17:38
821st

487

Linda MemburyF337th45 - 4946thYEOVIL TOWN RRC02:28:5102:29:47+01:18:17
822nd

767

Nigel ValentineM485th50 - 5446th02:28:3702:30:11+01:18:03
823rd

827

Victoria WilsonF338th30 - 3442nd02:29:1402:30:16+01:18:40
824th

949

Katherine HunterF339th30 - 3443rd02:29:2302:30:19+01:18:49
825th

784

Trevor WarrenM486th55 - 5917th02:29:4102:31:13+01:19:07
826th

105

Stephen BurnsM487th55 - 5918th02:29:4502:31:17+01:19:11
827th

752

Gareth TomlinsonM488th40 - 4488thWreake Runners02:30:0302:31:33+01:19:29
828th

849

Helen YorkF340th40 - 4463rdWreake Runners02:30:0302:31:33+01:19:29
829th

331

Debbie HayesF341st45 - 4947thSole sisters running club02:30:5002:32:21+01:20:16
830th

559

Nathan ParkerM489th40 - 4489th02:31:3502:32:28+01:21:01
831st

252

Rachel FisherF342nd30 - 3444th02:31:5002:32:30+01:21:16
832nd

126

Lee CarltonM490th40 - 4490th02:30:4502:32:34+01:20:11
833rd

73

Sean BlakerM491st35 - 3986th02:30:4302:32:35+01:20:09
834th

81

Elizabeth BrewerF343rd50 - 5430th02:31:0002:32:43+01:20:26
835th

470

Heather A MasonF344th65 - 691st02:32:0502:32:44+01:21:31
836th

781

Becca WarrenF345th25 - 2944th02:31:2902:32:52+01:20:55
837th

141

Sharon ChurchF346th55 - 5912th02:32:0402:33:00+01:21:30
838th

71

Natalie BlagroveF347th35 - 3977th02:31:5602:33:16+01:21:22
839th

101

Kerry BundyF348th40 - 4464th02:32:1702:33:20+01:21:43
840th

930

Garreth ArnoldM492nd35 - 3987th02:15:4202:33:29+01:05:08
841st

769

Holly VarndellF349th30 - 3445th02:32:1602:33:56+01:21:42
842nd

698

Alan SneddonM493rd50 - 5447th02:33:1902:33:58+01:22:45
843rd

699

Clauda SneddonF350th40 - 4465th02:33:1902:33:58+01:22:45
844th

573

Alison PendleF351st70 +2nd02:32:3002:34:16+01:21:56
845th

33

Sadie BagwellF352nd40 - 4466th02:33:0502:34:26+01:22:31
846th

754

Emma TonkinF353rd35 - 3978th02:33:0502:34:26+01:22:31
847th

1033

Debbie DavisF354th50 - 5431st02:33:0502:34:26+01:22:31
848th

1094

Debbie PrestonF355th45 - 4948thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND02:32:5902:34:26+01:22:25
849th

415

Jayne JukesF356th50 - 5432ndBustinskin Triathlon Club02:33:0502:34:27+01:22:31
850th

959

Kate NaraineF357th40 - 4467th02:33:0002:34:27+01:22:26
851st

253

Marie FitzgeradF358th40 - 4468th02:32:5902:34:41+01:22:25
852nd

529

Karen NicholsF359th45 - 4949th02:32:5902:34:41+01:22:25
853rd

43

Andy BartinM494th40 - 4491st02:33:2602:35:07+01:22:52
854th

609

Diane ReesF360th65 - 692ndnone02:33:4902:35:26+01:23:15
855th

554

Karen PalmerF361st50 - 5433rd02:34:0002:35:31+01:23:26
856th

219

Gareth DownM495th30 - 3473rd02:35:2002:35:33+01:24:46
857th

772

James VickerageM496th40 - 4492nd02:35:2102:35:35+01:24:47
858th

214

David DomineyM497th50 - 5448th02:34:2902:36:00+01:23:55
859th

48

John BeareM498th55 - 5919thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:35:2302:36:18+01:24:49
860th

53

Elizabeth BellF362nd40 - 4469th02:35:2302:36:18+01:24:49
861st

217

Dee DowieF363rd55 - 5913th02:35:2002:36:57+01:24:46
862nd

336

Walter HeadM499th65 - 697th02:35:5102:37:32+01:25:17
863rd

1081

Elisabeth LoringF364th40 - 4470th02:35:3702:37:38+01:25:03
864th

327

Wendy HarveyF365th50 - 5434thPulse fitness02:37:1102:37:39+01:26:37
865th

697

Susan SmithF366th45 - 4950thPulse fitness02:37:1802:37:39+01:26:44
866th

347

Joanne HillierF367th35 - 3979thTeam George02:37:1502:38:25+01:26:41
867th

565

Naomi PattersonF368th30 - 3446th02:37:1602:38:26+01:26:42
868th

1055

Suzanne BuckleyF369th50 - 5435th02:37:5302:39:16+01:27:19
869th

424

Clare KevernF370th25 - 2945th02:39:1302:39:24+01:28:39
870th

680

Ria SimmonsF371st30 - 3447th02:39:1202:39:24+01:28:38
871st

885

Claire ParkesF372nd45 - 4951st02:38:1302:39:28+01:27:39
872nd

38

Simon BarberM500th25 - 2959th02:39:2102:39:46+01:28:47
873rd

161

Lucy ConstableF373rd30 - 3448thTransition Running Coaching02:38:3702:40:27+01:28:03
874th

199

Andy DavidsonM501st50 - 5449th02:40:0202:40:49+01:29:28
875th

732

Jo SydenhamF374th40 - 4471st02:40:0402:40:53+01:29:30
876th

731

Darin SydenhamM502nd35 - 3988thSydenahm02:40:0902:40:54+01:29:35
877th

137

Claire CharltonF375th40 - 4472nd02:39:5502:41:16+01:29:21
878th

1075

Andy JukesM503rd50 - 5450th02:40:0402:41:16+01:29:30
879th

257

Emma FordF376th35 - 3980th02:40:0402:41:56+01:29:30
880th

1038

Sarah HayesF377th25 - 2946thBADGERS02:41:0702:41:58+01:30:33
881st

805

Emma WhiteheadF378th40 - 4473rd02:40:2902:42:09+01:29:55
882nd

482

Sarah McdermottF379th45 - 4952nd02:40:5102:42:31+01:30:17
883rd

825

Kate WilsonF380th25 - 2947th02:41:2502:43:24+01:30:51
884th

321

Avril HarrisonF381st50 - 5436th02:42:2402:43:55+01:31:50
885th

1039

Jayne LewisF382nd45 - 4953rd02:42:1802:43:55+01:31:44
886th

118

Colin Cameron-clarkeM504th40 - 4493rd02:43:1602:45:16+01:32:42
887th

175

Susan CoxF383rd45 - 4954th02:44:1302:45:55+01:33:39
888th

915

Kelly MitchellF384th35 - 3981st02:44:1502:46:13+01:33:41
889th

109

Kim ByerleyF385th25 - 2948th02:44:1602:46:15+01:33:42
890th

656

Beverley ScarffF386th25 - 2949th02:45:4302:46:21+01:35:09
891st

657

Rachel ScarffF387th25 - 2950th02:46:1402:46:53+01:35:40
892nd

834

Jamie WoodF388th30 - 3449th02:47:4602:48:59+01:37:12
893rd

443

Justin LeggM505th35 - 3989th02:47:4802:49:00+01:37:14
894th

785

Jason WatkinsM506th40 - 4494th02:47:4902:49:01+01:37:15
895th

530

Julie NobleF389th40 - 4474thDorset Sole Sisters02:50:1202:50:50+01:39:38
896th

26

Hilary AskewF390th55 - 5914thCrewkerne02:51:3902:53:20+01:41:05
897th

839

Anne WoodruffF391st50 - 5437thnone02:51:5902:53:22+01:41:25
898th

267

Elaine GairF392nd60 - 644th02:51:4202:53:23+01:41:08
899th

838

Hannah WoodhamF393rd20 - 2420th02:58:4003:00:20+01:48:06
900th

546

Michael OrsbournM507th55 - 5920th03:00:0603:01:21+01:49:32
901st

406

Abigail JonesF394th25 - 2951st03:00:0403:01:27+01:49:30
902nd

437

Tom LaneM508th45 - 4968th03:10:5403:12:00+02:00:20
903rd

72

Adele BlakerF395th35 - 3982nd03:18:1703:20:08+02:07:43
904th

83

Carolyn BriscoF396th50 - 5438th03:18:1703:20:08+02:07:43
905th

1018

Andrea ThomasF397th50 - 5439th03:18:1603:20:08+02:07:42
Started (5 in total)
-

690

Eddie SmithM20 - 24none00:00:0000:00:00-
-

335

Pat HeadF65 - 6900:00:0000:00:00-
-

369

Kathryn HooperF55 - 5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

493

Julian MillerM45 - 49Tom Lane00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1153

Casey DaltonF35 - 3900:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00