Crystal Palace Triathlon 2017

May
14
2017

Splits

  • 350 metre Swim
  • 11 kilometre Cycle
  • 3 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

Youth

Triathlon | 2017-05-14 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (40 in total)
1st

800

Ingmar GunnM1stYOU1stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:36:50-
2nd

796

Matthew Daniel MaginnM2ndYOU2ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:37:25+00:00:35
3rd

806

Benjamin DibleyM3rdYOU3rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:38:42+00:01:52
4th

810

JOSEPH YeeM4thYOU4thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:38:51+00:02:01
5th

819

Clayton ThomasM5thYOU5thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:41:59+00:05:09
6th

836

CAMERON FraserM6thYOU6thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:42:02+00:05:12
7th

804

Lilly GibbsF1stYOU1stMedway Tri00:42:06+00:05:16
8th

813

HARRY HorsmanM7thJUN1stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:42:34+00:05:44
9th

817

Laurie PopeM8thJUN2ndWindrush Triathlon Club00:42:35+00:05:45
10th

812

Hal CrampinM9thJUN3rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:57+00:06:07
11th

799

Madeleine CanningF2ndYOU2ndOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:43:08+00:06:18
12th

818

Joe LevineM10thYOU7thWestcroft Triathlon Club00:43:20+00:06:30
13th

814

Fenella ChallinorF3rdYOU3rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:43:28+00:06:38
14th

823

Ottilie BrightF4thYOU4thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:43:49+00:06:59
15th

802

ELLE HorsmanF5thJUN1stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:44:06+00:07:16
16th

815

Ned CraddockM11thYOU8thHerne Hill Harriers00:44:22+00:07:32
17th

820

Alex ChiltonM12thYOU9thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:44:23+00:07:33
18th

833

Tilly BorrettF6thYOU5thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:45:58+00:09:08
19th

816

James WheelerM13thYOU10thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:46:32+00:09:42
20th

831

OWEN CawoodM14thYOU11thSouth London Harriers00:46:48+00:09:58
21st

808

Hannah CapeyF7thYOU6thGREENWICH TRITONS00:47:13+00:10:23
22nd

839

Laurie HillierM15thYOU12thTri Henley00:48:20+00:11:30
23rd

803

Isobel BarnettF8thYOU7thTri Henley00:48:46+00:11:56
24th

824

PHOEBE CooperF9thJUN2ndBexley AC00:48:51+00:12:01
25th

826

Demi EvarschiF10thYOU8thGREENWICH TRITONS00:48:51+00:12:01
26th

795

Amie HawkinsF11thYOU9thGREENWICH TRITONS00:49:49+00:12:59
27th

792

BEN BrockwayM16thYOU13th00:50:14+00:13:24
28th

825

Daniella RobsonF12thYOU10thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:50:27+00:13:37
29th

838

Abi MorrisF13thJUN3rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:50:47+00:13:57
30th

829

Louis KlangaM17thYOU14thGREENWICH TRITONS00:50:48+00:13:58
31st

821

Ciara AldousF14thYOU11thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:51:37+00:14:47
32nd

834

Luke CunninghamM18thYOU15th00:51:58+00:15:08
33rd

835

Krishaan SivagnanamM19thYOU16thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:52:09+00:15:19
34th

841

Bradley ChesherM20thYOU17th00:52:17+00:15:27
35th

822

Tansie McnamaraF15thYOU12thSouth London Harriers00:52:56+00:16:06
36th

809

Alex DavisM21stYOU18th00:53:02+00:16:12
37th

794

Beth HawkinsF16thYOU13thGREENWICH TRITONS00:53:16+00:16:26
38th

798

Bethany HammondF17thYOU14thEpsom District Swimming Club00:53:35+00:16:45
39th

828

Dana BenedekF18thYOU15thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:53:37+00:16:47
40th

837

Ben StewartM22ndYOU19thWeald Triathlon Club00:54:44+00:17:54
DNF (2 in total)
-

801

Zac PurnellMYOUCrystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

830

DANIEL MayesMYOUEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:00:00-
Started (14 in total)
-

844

Samuel JarvisMYOUTri Henley00:00:00-
-

842

Emma HurdleFYOUThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

790

Brett BakerMYOUGREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

793

Rohan PenneyMYOU00:00:00-
-

805

Grace MillerFYOU00:00:00-
-

840

Hugo WarnerMYOUTri Henley00:00:00-
-

832

Mali JenkinsFYOUCrystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

827

TAMMY FalshawFJUNCrystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

797

Isabella PennyFYOUOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:00:00-
-

845

Luke BoytonMYOUGREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

791

William HalliwellMYOUBristol andDistrict Tri Club00:00:00-
-

807

Jessica RobsonFJUNCrystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

811

Gabby HornerFYOUMedway Tri00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00