Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TRISTAR 1star
Triathlon | 70 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 1056 | Freddie NEATH | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:21:34 | |||
11th | 1092 | Beatrice GREER-WALKER | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:21:42 | |||
17th | 1096 | Sophie SCHONBACH | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:22:48 | |||
24th | 1084 | Monty ATKINSON | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:23:27 | |||
34th | 1100 | William COOKE | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:24:43 | |||
36th | 1057 | Raffaella VIGNOLI | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:25:00 | |||
38th | 1094 | Benjamin RANKINE | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:25:10 | |||
40th | 1107 | Xander BERRIDGE | M | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:25:34 | |||
42nd | 1098 | Max LARA | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:25:49 | |||
45th | 1110 | Andre GELLNER-ONIPEDE | M | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:26:28 | |||
46th | 1102 | Mathis JOUY | M | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:26:58 | |||
48th | 1086 | Max KENNEDY | M | 29th | TS1 | 29th | 00:27:31 | |||
50th | 1101 | Thomas JERROM | M | 30th | TS1 | 30th | 00:27:36 | |||
52nd | 1068 | Samuel LITTLE | M | 31st | TS1 | 31st | 00:27:45 | |||
54th | 1090 | William DAY | M | 33rd | TS1 | 33rd | 00:28:04 | |||
55th | 1097 | Felicity WAITE | F | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:28:05 | |||
57th | 1076 | Bryony HART | F | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:28:22 | |||
58th | 1109 | Martha CROOKS | F | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:28:35 | |||
60th | 1042 | Lina KISO | F | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:28:48 | |||
61st | 1113 | Edward SIDERFIN | M | 35th | TS1 | 35th | 00:29:50 | |||
63rd | 1114 | Albert WAITE | M | 36th | TS1 | 36th | 00:30:20 | |||
64th | 1088 | Tristan PALMER MORALES | M | 37th | TS1 | 37th | 00:30:42 | |||
65th | 1108 | Cassia BERRIDGE | F | 28th | TS1 | 28th | 00:30:47 | |||
66th | 1116 | Wilfred WOOD | M | 38th | TS1 | 38th | 00:31:47 | |||
67th | 1078 | Leela MCDERMOTT | F | 29th | TS1 | 29th | 00:32:06 | |||
69th | 1104 | Alfie-Louise BAIRD | F | 31st | TS1 | 31st | 00:33:21 | |||
70th | 1047 | Coco IVORY | F | 32nd | TS1 | 32nd | 00:34:02 | |||
71st | 1112 | Daisy MERCER | F | 33rd | TS1 | 33rd | 00:36:08 | |||
72nd | 1041 | Daniel KAPUR | M | 39th | TS1 | 39th | 00:39:17 | |||
- | 1089 | Yarin NEGYAL | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart