Crocodile 8 2017

May
28
2017

Splits

  • 8 mile Run

    — Multi-terrain eight mile race on road, grass and mud

Race Options

Map

Crocodile 8

Running | 2017-05-28 15:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (298 in total)
1st

11

Jonathan BarnesM1stM1st00:56:16-
2nd

119

Daniel KingM2ndM2ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:57:08+00:00:52
3rd

108

Tim IvesonM3rdM3rdBuilth And District Runners00:57:45+00:01:29
4th

332

Matt JamesM4thM4thHereford Courier00:58:05+00:01:49
5th

272

Neil CookM5thM5thVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC00:59:51+00:03:35
6th

252

Sam MayglothlingM6thM6thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:00:14+00:03:58
7th

76

Steve FlowersM7thM7th01:00:21+00:04:05
8th

309

Ben ToyeM8thM8thGosport Road Runners01:02:18+00:06:02
9th

7

Karie AtkinsM9thM401stChepstow Harriers01:02:32+00:06:16
10th

296

Dee BuchananM10thM9thSAN DOMENICO01:03:11+00:06:55
11th

111

Jeremy JehanM11thM451stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:03:14+00:06:58
12th

323

Liam ToshM12thM452nd01:04:09+00:07:53
13th

106

Alex HustwayteM13thM10th01:04:18+00:08:02
14th

333

Lea WoodM14thM11th01:04:28+00:08:12
15th

115

Paul JonesM15thM453rdHEREFORD COURIERS01:04:31+00:08:15
16th

276

David WlliamsM16thM551stHereford Courier01:05:55+00:09:39
17th

221

Andrew TylerM17thM402ndHereford & County Athletic Club01:06:00+00:09:44
18th

155

Peter NugentM18thM12thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:06:03+00:09:47
19th

337

Daniel BarnettM19thM13th01:06:30+00:10:14
20th

280

Gary PearsonM20thM454th01:06:33+00:10:17
21st

243

Adrian WoodsM21stM552ndPontypool Runners01:07:03+00:10:47
22nd

261

Paul DaviesM22ndM455thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:07:02+00:10:46
23rd

328

Luke Whitfield-jonesM23rdM14th01:07:15+00:10:59
24th

104

Dickie HuddM24thM456thChepstow Harriers01:07:20+00:11:04
25th

29

Ross CameronM25thM15thHEREFORD COURIERS01:07:28+00:11:12
26th

246

Steve YoungM26thM16thArmy Sports Assoc01:07:17+00:11:01
27th

281

Mike LinkM27thM457thHereford Courier01:07:35+00:11:19
28th

274

Ben CooperM28thM17th01:07:47+00:11:31
29th

287

Mike ThompsonM29thM18th01:07:52+00:11:36
30th

152

Niki MorganF1stF501stChepstow Harriers01:08:01+00:11:45
31st

136

Dana MachackovaF2ndF1stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:08:12+00:11:56
32nd

85

Liam GriceM30thM19thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:08:27+00:12:11
33rd

143

John-Paul McdonaldM31stM20th01:08:24+00:12:08
34th

166

Jaydee PetersF3rdF351stWoking AC01:08:28+00:12:12
35th

138

Paul MammattM32ndM458thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:06+00:12:50
36th

209

Nigel TaylorM33rdM501stCroft Ambrey01:09:09+00:12:53
37th

112

Andrew JonesM34thM21st01:10:01+00:13:45
38th

273

Jon MeadowsM35thM22ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:10:21+00:14:05
39th

218

Mark TreadwellM36thM459thNuneaton Harriers01:10:27+00:14:11
40th

160

Stephen OwenM37thM601stChepstow Harriers01:10:41+00:14:25
41st

133

Mark LockleyM38thM4510th01:10:45+00:14:29
42nd

118

Paul KempM39thM403rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:10:57+00:14:41
43rd

306

Tim BuntingM40thM23rd01:11:06+00:14:50
44th

35

Martin CarterM41stM24thHAY HOTFOOTERS01:11:33+00:15:17
45th

38

George ChanningsM42ndM404thArmy Sports Assoc01:11:37+00:15:21
46th

43

Robert ConwayM43rdM405th01:11:34+00:15:18
47th

110

Lisa JeffreyF4thF451stChepstow Harriers01:11:46+00:15:30
48th

105

Daneen HughesF5thF352nd01:11:59+00:15:43
49th

192

Paul SavilleM44thM4511th01:12:18+00:16:02
50th

161

Daniel ParkerM45thM502nd01:12:32+00:16:16
51st

93

Jim HancoxM46thM25th01:12:43+00:16:27
52nd

263

Kate WillisonF6thF2nd01:13:02+00:16:46
53rd

23

Kelly BowenF7thF3rdCroft Ambrey01:13:16+00:17:00
54th

215

Laura TootellF8thF401stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:13:50+00:17:34
55th

316

Julie CashellF9thF402ndParc Bryn Bach01:14:26+00:18:10
56th

173

Thomas PowellM47thM26thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:14:32+00:18:16
57th

87

Rhys GriffithM48thM503rd01:14:32+00:18:16
58th

317

Steve PritchardM49thM4512th01:14:21+00:18:05
59th

236

Neil WeldingM50thM504th01:14:34+00:18:18
60th

270

Michael HelmeM51stM27th01:14:50+00:18:34
61st

92

Jon HancockM52ndM602ndUsk Runners01:14:48+00:18:32
62nd

140

Trevor MattyM53rdM505th01:14:55+00:18:39
63rd

83

Martin GreenM54thM603rdMALDWYN HARRIERS01:15:04+00:18:48
64th

293

Natalie BennettF10thF4thMalvern Joggers01:15:12+00:18:56
65th

249

Paul DuffyM55thM28th01:14:59+00:18:43
66th

156

Patrick NugentM56thM553rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:15:21+00:19:05
67th

237

David WheelerM57thM29thChepstow Harriers01:15:27+00:19:11
68th

75

Shaun FitzpatrickM58thM4513th01:15:08+00:18:52
69th

257

Jasper RobinsonM59thMJ1stCroft Ambrey01:15:41+00:19:25
70th

123

Matt LairdM60thM30th01:15:55+00:19:39
71st

231

Andy WareM61stM4514th01:16:07+00:19:51
72nd

144

Steven MeshamM62ndM4515thPresteign Pacers01:16:08+00:19:52
73rd

16

David BellM63rdM31st01:16:19+00:20:03
74th

146

Maria MilesF11thF403rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:16:21+00:20:05
75th

258

Chris ClearyM64thM32ndHEREFORD COURIERS01:16:19+00:20:03
76th

205

Ross SwainM65thM33rd01:16:54+00:20:38
77th

265

Andrew BerryM66thM34th01:16:56+00:20:40
78th

74

Lewis FitzgeraldM67thM35th01:17:18+00:21:02
79th

233

Mark WatkinsM68thM4516thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:17:21+00:21:05
80th

97

Bethan HawksleyF12thF5th01:17:32+00:21:16
81st

98

Andrew HawksleyM69thM36thLe Croupiers01:17:30+00:21:14
82nd

56

Janet DimmerF13thF551st01:17:34+00:21:18
83rd

4

Kevin ArtusM70thM406thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:17:38+00:21:22
84th

141

Barrie MathewsM71stM554th01:17:50+00:21:34
85th

185

David RichmondM72ndM555th01:18:08+00:21:52
86th

210

Oliver TaylorM73rdM37th01:17:59+00:21:43
87th

304

Tony ChampkenM74thM604thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:18:06+00:21:50
88th

80

Dan GibbonsM75thM38th01:18:09+00:21:53
89th

203

Thom StephensM76thM39thAlmost Athletes01:18:20+00:22:04
90th

310

Tia GibsonF14thF6thBritish Army01:18:48+00:22:32
91st

338

Emma MatthewsF15thF7thBuilth And District Runners01:19:01+00:22:45
92nd

196

David SheldonM77thM4517th01:18:52+00:22:36
93rd

19

Christopher BerryM78thM506thBlack Pear Joggers01:19:03+00:22:47
94th

50

Karl DaviesM79thM556th01:19:04+00:22:48
95th

103

Alec HoskinsM80thM407thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:19:02+00:22:46
96th

251

Guy SloanM81stM40th01:19:02+00:22:46
97th

283

Anne-Marie HarrisF16thF452ndPontypool Runners01:19:25+00:23:09
98th

235

Steven Weale (s Flynn)M82ndM41st01:19:22+00:23:06
99th

147

David MillichapM83rdM4518thCroft Ambrey01:19:26+00:23:10
100th

102

Clifford HorncastleM84thM42nd01:19:27+00:23:11
101st

253

Neil TaylorM85thM605thCroft Ambrey01:19:31+00:23:15
102nd

190

Timothy RowlandsM86thM43rd01:19:39+00:23:23
103rd

202

Jim SmithM87thM408thHEREFORD COURIERS01:19:41+00:23:25
104th

61

Ian DysonM88thM606thMalvern Joggers01:19:59+00:23:43
105th

122

Stuart KramerM89thM507thSpirit Of Monmouth01:19:52+00:23:36
106th

211

Simon ThorpeM90thM44thArmy Sports Assoc01:20:05+00:23:49
107th

151

Adam MorganM91stM45thHereford Wheelers01:20:07+00:23:51
108th

213

Joanne TilbyF17thF353rdCroft Ambrey01:20:32+00:24:16
109th

39

Matt ClarkM92ndM46thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:40+00:24:24
110th

230

Ian WalwynM93rdM607thMalvern Joggers01:20:53+00:24:37
111st

267

Steven WilliamsM94thM47th01:21:00+00:24:44
112nd

301

Adrian GwilliamM95thM508thFairwater Runners Cwmbran01:20:44+00:24:28
113rd

137

Stephanie MainF18thF453rdCroft Ambrey01:21:05+00:24:49
114th

18

Gareth BennettM96thM48th01:20:51+00:24:35
115th

62

Joanna EddyF19thF404th01:21:12+00:24:56
116th

5

James AshcroftM97thM49th01:21:21+00:25:05
117th

307

Oliver SummersM98thM50th01:21:38+00:25:22
118th

101

Monique HorneF20thF354th01:21:45+00:25:29
119th

292

Paul McdaidM99thM51st01:21:36+00:25:20
120th

42

Dennis ClarkeM100thM557thCocksmoor Woods01:21:39+00:25:23
121st

66

Zachary EdelstynM101stM52nd01:21:45+00:25:29
122nd

158

David O'brienM102ndM53rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:21:51+00:25:35
123rd

199

Michael SmallwoodM103rdM509thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:22:11+00:25:55
124th

27

Timothy BuckleyM104thM5010thChepstow Harriers01:22:13+00:25:57
125th

326

Dan CaleM105thM54thBlack Pear Joggers01:22:18+00:26:02
126th

95

Lara HarleyF21stF8th01:22:18+00:26:02
127th

340

Adrian JonesM106thM651st01:22:25+00:26:09
128th

234

Christopher WealeM107thM55th01:22:19+00:26:03
129th

286

Scot GarnerM108thM409th01:22:19+00:26:03
130th

282

Jamie JonesM109thM56th01:22:30+00:26:14
131st

84

David GreenM110thM5011thHereford Courier01:22:24+00:26:08
132nd

157

Andrew OliverM111stM5012thChepstow Harriers01:22:38+00:26:22
133rd

204

Piotr StrzesakM112ndM608thPresteign Pacers01:22:38+00:26:22
134th

130

Jayne LloydF22ndF454th01:22:47+00:26:31
135th

99

Jon HodgesM113rdM5013th01:22:48+00:26:32
136th

295

Frank LuscotM114thM57thCroft Ambrey01:23:01+00:26:45
137th

244

Sharon WoodsF23rdF552ndPontypool Runners01:23:13+00:26:57
138th

339

Adam LewisM115thM5014th01:23:08+00:26:52
139th

266

Michael RobinsonM116thM4010th01:22:54+00:26:38
140th

89

James GrisewoodM117thM58th01:23:27+00:27:11
141st

178

Jason ProtheroeM118thM4519thMalvern Joggers01:23:29+00:27:13
142nd

36

Julie CaseleyF24thF553rdMalvern Joggers01:23:38+00:27:22
143rd

227

Richard VowlesM119thM4011th01:23:46+00:27:30
144th

121

Andy KnightM120thM59th01:23:52+00:27:36
145th

188

Ashley RobinsonM121stM652ndCroft Ambrey01:24:24+00:28:08
146th

290

Will EvansM122ndM4012th01:24:20+00:28:04
147th

239

Helen WilliamsF25thF405thParc Bryn Bach01:24:33+00:28:17
148th

200

Kelly SmithF26thF355th01:24:40+00:28:24
149th

201

Tim SmithM123rdM60th01:24:40+00:28:24
150th

65

Sharon EdelstynF27thF455th01:24:34+00:28:18
151st

135

David MachacekM124thM61st01:24:48+00:28:32
152nd

329

Karen WebbF28thF406th01:24:59+00:28:43
153rd

10

Kevin BarnesM125thM5015thHereford Courier01:25:14+00:28:58
154th

168

Ross PiggottM126thM5016th01:25:25+00:29:09
155th

79

Melody GaudinF29thF356th01:25:30+00:29:14
156th

224

Adam VaughanM127thM4013th01:25:38+00:29:22
157th

331

Richard WathusM128thM4520th01:25:58+00:29:42
158th

264

Paul BlagboroughM129thM5017th01:25:54+00:29:38
159th

250

Nicola GoodwinF30thF407thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:59+00:29:43
160th

232

Kerry WathenF31stF357th01:26:02+00:29:46
161st

153

Steve MossM130thM4014thStoubridge RC01:25:52+00:29:36
162nd

125

Ryan LawrenceM131stM62nd01:25:59+00:29:43
163rd

67

Clare EvansF32ndF9thCroft Ambrey01:26:04+00:29:48
164th

77

Lisa FranceF33rdF358thCocksmoor Woods01:26:04+00:29:48
165th

90

Liza HabgoodF34thF408th01:27:03+00:30:47
166th

96

Samantha HarperF35thF409thCroft Ambrey01:27:04+00:30:48
167th

216

Amy TootellF36thF4010th01:27:04+00:30:48
168th

303

Michelle MargrieF37thF10th01:27:03+00:30:47
169th

277

John HetterleyM132ndM63rd01:27:19+00:31:03
170th

294

Darren MinettM133rdM64th01:27:34+00:31:18
171st

189

Kelly RoseF38thF4011thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:27:40+00:31:24
172nd

302

Darren EvansM134thM65th01:27:24+00:31:08
173rd

24

Michelle BowleyF39thF456th01:27:31+00:31:15
174th

17

Emma BenjaminF40thF4012th01:28:14+00:31:58
175th

222

Louise UdyF41stF4013th01:28:16+00:32:00
176th

247

Keith YoungM135thM653rd01:28:23+00:32:07
177th

73

Cathy FletcherF42ndF457th01:28:34+00:32:18
178th

72

Crispin FisherM136thM5018th01:28:58+00:32:42
179th

324

Ewelia SkolimowskaF43rdF11thBlack Pear Joggers01:29:02+00:32:46
180th

26

Rachel BrownettF44thF4014th01:29:15+00:32:59
181st

82

Chris GoscombM137thM66th01:29:15+00:32:59
182nd

300

Ben JonesM138thM4521stFairwater Runners Cwmbran01:29:09+00:32:53
183rd

318

Jake VirgoM139thM67th01:29:22+00:33:06
184th

217

Jackie TreadwellF45thF4015th01:29:40+00:33:24
185th

184

Alex ReidM140thM5019th01:29:54+00:33:38
186th

52

Thomas DaviesM141stM654thCroft Ambrey01:29:57+00:33:41
187th

320

Jonathan GermanM142ndM68th01:30:06+00:33:50
188th

319

Weapon MayweatherM143rdM69th01:30:12+00:33:56
189th

131

Ralph LloydM144thM558thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:30:26+00:34:10
190th

284

Ritesh DuaM145thM4015th01:30:19+00:34:03
191st

8

Liza AustinF46thF502ndCroft Ambrey01:30:35+00:34:19
192nd

335

Jo EllissF47thF12thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:30:44+00:34:28
193rd

336

Alexandra MillsF48thF13thPutney Running Club01:30:36+00:34:20
194th

255

Delphine JonesF49thF359thParc Bryn Bach01:30:53+00:34:37
195th

313

Shaun RussellM146thM559thGhost Runners01:30:35+00:34:19
196th

314

Mark PreeceM147thM4522nd01:30:38+00:34:22
197th

226

Greg VaughanM148thM70th01:30:51+00:34:35
198th

206

Brian SymondsM149thM701stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:31:34+00:35:18
199th

238

Jonathon WilliamsM150thM71st01:31:23+00:35:07
200th

271

Chris DarkeM151stM4523rd01:31:42+00:35:26
201st

68

Becky EvershamF50thF3510th01:32:10+00:35:54
202nd

242

Victoria WoodhallF51stF4016thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:32:00+00:35:44
203rd

167

Ashley PhillipsM152ndM72ndArmy Sports Assoc01:32:07+00:35:51
204th

299

Rebecca PooleF52ndF14thGriffithstown Harriers01:32:14+00:35:58
205th

198

Billy SmallwoodF53rdF503rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:32:32+00:36:16
206th

132

Rebecca LivingstoneF54thF3511thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:32:42+00:36:26
207th

58

Joyce DoddF55thF601stChepstow Harriers01:33:07+00:36:51
208th

334

Lee HaworthM153rdM73rd01:33:40+00:37:24
209th

298

Carol PowellF56thF458thCroft Ambrey01:33:36+00:37:20
210th

245

Donna WoodwardF57thF3512thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:42+00:37:26
211st

15

Paul BatemanM154thM4016th01:34:23+00:38:07
212nd

174

Roland PreeceM155thM5020th01:34:28+00:38:12
213rd

220

Graham TylerM156thM5021st01:34:54+00:38:38
214th

175

Adrian PriceM157thM4524th01:34:56+00:38:40
215th

291

Adrian MorrisM158thM74th01:35:35+00:39:19
216th

241

Robert WoodM159thM609thCroft Ambrey01:35:43+00:39:27
217th

44

Stuart CotterellM160thM5510th01:36:23+00:40:07
218th

63

Janet EdwardsF58thF602ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:36:38+00:40:22
219th

53

Hannah DensleyF59thF3513th01:37:03+00:40:47
220th

169

Amy PittF60thF3514th01:37:18+00:41:02
221st

212

Elizabeth TindleF61stF554thHalesowen A&C01:37:14+00:40:58
222nd

126

Carl LecciaM161stM75th01:37:12+00:40:56
223rd

162

Chloe PartridgeF62ndF15th01:37:14+00:40:58
224th

254

Isabella SealF63rdF16thHEREFORD COURIERS01:37:33+00:41:17
225th

25

Paul BridgwaterM162ndM4017th01:37:48+00:41:32
226th

149

Fiona MilneF64thF504th01:38:23+00:42:07
227th

71

Michael FinlayM163rdM4525thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:38:28+00:42:12
228th

330

Gareth ReesM164thM76th01:38:28+00:42:12
229th

129

Paul LewisM165thM4526thCocksmoor Woods01:38:53+00:42:37
230th

311

Jo CornerF65thF459th01:39:26+00:43:10
231st

315

Jo ParkerF66thF4510th01:39:16+00:43:00
232nd

1

Louise AingerF67thF3515thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:39:28+00:43:12
233rd

182

Kathryn ReidF68thF4017th01:40:40+00:44:24
234th

240

Kim WoodF69thF17thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:40:36+00:44:20
235th

191

Boonchu SanwaewdaoM166thM77th01:41:09+00:44:53
236th

60

James DoverM167thM5022nd01:41:55+00:45:39
237th

94

Jennifer HardingF70thF18thChepstow Harriers01:41:54+00:45:38
238th

40

Keith ClarkeM168thM5023rd01:41:54+00:45:38
239th

177

Rhian ProtheroeF71stF4018thMalvern Joggers01:41:52+00:45:36
240th

54

Bryan DaviesM169thM702ndCroft Ambrey01:42:06+00:45:50
241st

305

Sian ChampkenF72ndF4511thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:42:40+00:46:24
242nd

128

Chris LecciaM170thM5511th01:42:57+00:46:41
243rd

124

Christina LavelleF73rdF603rdHay Hayfooters01:43:06+00:46:50
244th

13

Jane BaylissF74thf651stChepstow Harriers01:43:07+00:46:51
245th

180

Mark ReeveM171stM4018th01:43:24+00:47:08
246th

269

Bettina GilbertF75thF555th01:43:34+00:47:18
247th

116

Bryony JonesF76thF3516th01:43:33+00:47:17
248th

219

Bev TylerF77thF505thHEREFORD COURIERS01:43:45+00:47:29
249th

49

Rachel DaviesF78thF4019th01:43:34+00:47:18
250th

6

Shari FinchF79thF4020thChepstow Harriers01:44:35+00:48:19
251st

279

Ali MadgeF80thF4512th01:45:46+00:49:30
252nd

14

Geoff BaylissM172ndM703rdChepstow Harriers01:46:15+00:49:59
253rd

327

Kay CaleF81stF4513thDroitwitch Athletics01:46:26+00:50:10
254th

308

Gail BerryF82ndF4021stBlack Pear Joggers01:46:46+00:50:30
255th

187

Vicky RobertsF83rdF4514th01:47:02+00:50:46
256th

22

Emma BowenF84thF506th01:47:09+00:50:53
257th

148

Anthony MilneM173rdM5024th01:47:34+00:51:18
258th

288

Lucy GilbertF85thF19th01:47:29+00:51:13
259th

117

Eleanor JudeF86thF3517th01:47:30+00:51:14
260th

3

David AndrewsM174thM655thChepstow Harriers01:48:52+00:52:36
261st

134

Tamatha LockwoodF87thF4022nd01:49:00+00:52:44
262nd

259

Shirley StoreyF88thF3518th01:49:19+00:53:03
263rd

107

Stephanie HustwayteF89thF20th01:49:53+00:53:37
264th

172

Tanya PowellF90thF4023rd01:50:12+00:53:56
265th

64

Craig EdwardsM175thM4019th01:50:30+00:54:14
266th

91

Karen HallF91stF4024th01:50:27+00:54:11
267th

321

Joe PlantM176thM78th01:50:45+00:54:29
268th

163

Roger PeacockM177thM5512th01:51:53+00:55:37
269th

33

Fiona CarruthersF92ndF507th01:51:54+00:55:38
270th

154

Sarah NormanF93rdF4025th01:51:53+00:55:37
271st

262

Angela PartridgeF94thF21st01:52:49+00:56:33
272nd

248

Suzy ProsserF95thF3519th01:53:57+00:57:41
273rd

88

Christine GriffithsF96thF604th01:54:08+00:57:52
274th

275

Angela BurdsallF97thF4515th01:54:37+00:58:21
275th

214

Emma TiptonF98thF3520thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:55:08+00:58:52
276th

186

Michelle RobertsF99thF508th01:55:08+00:58:52
277th

195

Jacqui SheldonF100thF509thBlack Pear Joggers01:55:10+00:58:54
278th

342

Ryan DawsM178thM79th01:55:10+00:58:54
279th

194

Philip SheldonM179thM5025th01:55:10+00:58:54
280th

278

Harry JonesM180thM80th01:55:39+00:59:23
281st

341

Selwyn JonesM181stM4527th01:55:38+00:59:22
282nd

312

Tracy MillsF101stF5010th01:55:55+00:59:39
283rd

268

Katie RussellF102ndF5011th01:56:08+00:59:52
284th

127

Olivia LecciaF103rdF22nd01:59:29+01:03:13
285th

159

Christopher O'mearaM182ndM5026th02:01:36+01:05:20
286th

170

Natasha PlantF104thF4516th02:01:32+01:05:16
287th

322

Caroline ToshF105thF4026th02:02:37+01:06:21
288th

285

Ella MouskoidouF106thF4027th02:03:58+01:07:42
289th

325

Jasmine DarganF107thF23rdMalvern Joggers02:03:57+01:07:41
290th

109

Rachel IvinsF108thF4517thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:05:10+01:08:54
291st

28

Laura BurroughF109thF24th02:06:47+01:10:31
292nd

297

Clare PreeceF110thF4518th02:09:41+01:13:25
293rd

48

Angela DaviesF111stF5012th02:09:50+01:13:34
294th

183

Ellie ReidF112ndF25th02:10:18+01:14:02
295th

223

Megan ValerioF113rdF26th02:10:16+01:14:00
296th

165

Simon PearsonM183rdM81stCocksmoor Woods02:12:08+01:15:52
297th

100

Paul HolderM184thM5513thCocksmoor Woods02:12:08+01:15:52
298th

164

Andrea PearsonF114thF4028thCocksmoor Woods02:12:08+01:15:52
DNF (1 in total)
-

30

Christine CameronFF4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Cleobury Mortimer 10K 10K Distance 2018-07-01 11:00:00
Steaming Down the Valley Race the Train (outbound) 2018-06-28 19:00:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2018-06-22 19:15:00