Tamworth Gate Gallop 2017

Jun
25
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99

Map

10K

Running | 2017-06-25 09:30am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 99

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (324 in total)
1st

682

Ben RhodesM1stV401stheanor running club00:35:5100:35:53-
2nd

876

Alun ThomasM2ndMOpen1stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:36:5100:36:54+00:01:00
3rd

1

Ben EvansM3rdMOpen2ndTamworth AC00:37:0800:37:11+00:01:17
4th

310

Christopher PearsonM4thV402ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:37:1000:37:14+00:01:19
5th

677

Gordy SmithM5thV403rdheanor running club00:37:3400:37:36+00:01:43
6th

244

ASHLEY BaldwinM6thMOpen3rdPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5200:37:55+00:02:01
7th

37

Andy HawtinM7thMOpen4thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:38:0200:38:06+00:02:11
8th

207

Martin HollambyM8thMOpen5thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:38:1300:38:17+00:02:22
9th

334

Ramzi SidaniM9thV404thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:38:1400:38:18+00:02:23
10th

227

Paul RichardsM10thMOpen6thTELFORD AC00:38:2900:38:33+00:02:38
11th

272

SHAUN CoultonM11thV501stHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:38:3400:38:38+00:02:43
12th

330

Rob EatonM12thMOpen7thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:38:4000:38:45+00:02:49
13th

245

Robbie BadenM13thMOpen8thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:38:4900:38:52+00:02:58
14th

188

Howard BushM14thV405thTamworth AC00:39:0400:39:07+00:03:13
15th

203

Craig HindsM15thV406thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:1000:39:14+00:03:19
16th

41

Matthew PleassM16thMOpen9thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:1900:39:21+00:03:28
17th

324

Alistair ChambersM17thV502ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:4200:39:46+00:03:51
18th

197

Martin DorrillM18thV503rd00:40:2400:40:29+00:04:33
19th

173

Jason TilleyM19thV407thhatton darts00:40:3000:40:33+00:04:39
20th

134

Dave WilliamsM20thV504thTamworth AC00:40:3600:40:40+00:04:45
21st

232

Martyn RyanM21stMOpen10th00:40:4900:40:57+00:04:58
22nd

53

Leighton PlankM22ndMOpen11th00:40:5700:41:01+00:05:06
23rd

278

Peter WrightM23rdV505thhatton darts00:41:0300:41:07+00:05:12
24th

99

James OakleyM24thU201stTamworth AC00:41:0500:41:09+00:05:14
25th

340

Tayne CorneliusM25thMOpen12thMEAT00:41:0000:41:11+00:05:09
26th

268

Jenny LaingF1stFOpen1stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:41:1400:41:18+00:05:23
27th

153

Raymond RobinsonM26thV601stBeaumont AC00:41:2700:41:33+00:05:36
28th

262

Ross ClarkeM27thMOpen13thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:41:2700:41:33+00:05:36
29th

273

Mark SladeM28thMOpen14thhatton darts00:41:3200:41:36+00:05:41
30th

313

Glyn BroadhurstM29thV408thBADGERS00:41:3300:41:39+00:05:42
31st

290

Nick RowlesM30thV409thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:41:4400:41:47+00:05:53
32nd

349

Kevin GrangerM31stV4010th00:41:3600:41:56+00:05:45
33rd

175

Tracy HinxmanF2ndV351sthatton darts00:42:0600:42:10+00:06:15
34th

676

Paul WinfieldM32ndV4011thheanor running club00:42:1300:42:18+00:06:22
35th

280

Ian SmithM33rdV506thBADGERS00:42:1500:42:20+00:06:24
36th

312

Louis BarnesM34thMOpen15thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:42:1900:42:24+00:06:28
37th

220

Stan KnopikM35thV507thhatton darts00:42:4000:42:44+00:06:49
38th

267

Tim WadeM36thV4012thhatton darts00:43:0600:43:11+00:07:15
39th

217

MICHAEL SheltonM37thMOpen16thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1200:43:18+00:07:21
40th

139

Chris GunstoneM38thV508thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:43:2100:43:30+00:07:30
41st

281

Steve MoranM39thMOpen17th00:43:1800:43:31+00:07:27
42nd

311

Phil RosenbachM40thMOpen18th00:43:3200:43:36+00:07:41
43rd

297

Pete StevensM41stV4013thhatton darts00:43:3100:43:38+00:07:40
44th

123

John FinnM42ndV509thhatton darts00:43:3200:43:39+00:07:41
45th

215

Andrew OrmeM43rdV4014th00:43:3500:43:40+00:07:44
46th

877

James GoughM44thMOpen19th00:43:3500:43:41+00:07:44
47th

94

Nigel ElsonM45thV4015thhatton darts00:43:3900:43:42+00:07:48
48th

284

Kelly KnightF3rdFOpen2ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:43:4300:43:48+00:07:52
49th

158

LAURA GrayF4thFOpen3rd00:43:5600:44:07+00:08:05
50th

12

Derek BoltonM46thV5010thTamworth AC00:44:2900:44:32+00:08:38
51st

248

Stephen LeafeM47thV5011thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:44:4400:44:50+00:08:53
52nd

204

Adrian MiddletonM48thV4016thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:45:0900:45:15+00:09:18
53rd

307

peter ParkerM49thV602ndroyal sutton coldfield00:45:2400:45:30+00:09:33
54th

208

Patrick HornM50thMOpen20thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:45:3100:45:37+00:09:40
55th

675

Peter BarzetovicM51stV5012th00:45:2700:45:41+00:09:36
56th

218

Stephen ClewsM52ndV603rdhatton darts00:45:3100:45:42+00:09:40
57th

326

Mark BradfordM53rdV5013thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:45:3600:45:42+00:09:45
58th

341

Trevor LewisM54thMOpen21st00:45:4800:45:57+00:09:57
59th

327

Simon SmithM55thV4017thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0500:46:09+00:10:14
60th

77

Phil DawsM56thV4018thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:46:0400:46:11+00:10:13
61st

219

ANDREW JeyesM57thV604thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:46:0800:46:15+00:10:17
62nd

8

Christian GloverM58thMOpen22ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:46:0600:46:17+00:10:15
63rd

83

Jonathan ProfittM59thMOpen23rd00:46:2100:46:30+00:10:30
64th

688

Louise AndrewsF5thV352ndKENILWORTH00:46:3700:46:44+00:10:46
65th

201

Sam StarkeyM60thMOpen24th00:46:3900:46:47+00:10:48
66th

72

Simon StreetonM61stV4019thTamworth AC00:46:4800:46:51+00:10:57
67th

70

Martin YeomansM62ndV5014thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:46:4800:46:54+00:10:57
68th

249

Christopher FletcherM63rdV5015thhatton darts00:46:5100:47:00+00:11:00
69th

50

Paul RestallM64thV5016thPaul Restall00:46:4800:47:09+00:10:57
70th

319

David McgowanM65thMOpen25th00:47:0000:47:13+00:11:09
71st

106

Matt FriendM66thMOpen26th00:47:2100:47:27+00:11:30
72nd

189

Charlotte BushF6thU201stTamworth AC00:47:2700:47:32+00:11:36
73rd

61

Darren BowmanM67thV5017th00:47:3400:47:44+00:11:43
74th

87

Leon HaddockM68thMOpen27thTeam Lag00:47:3000:47:48+00:11:39
75th

112

Thomas FaulknerM69thMOpen28th00:48:0600:48:17+00:12:15
76th

237

Lucy McdermottF7thV353rdIVANHOE RUNNERS00:48:1400:48:22+00:12:23
77th

90

LLOYD MardenboroughM70thV5018thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:0400:48:27+00:12:13
78th

143

Liam CoxM71stV4020th00:48:2200:48:29+00:12:31
79th

108

Louise SouthwellF8thFOpen4th00:48:2800:48:34+00:12:37
80th

89

Simon RedfordM72ndV4021st00:48:2800:48:34+00:12:37
81st

274

DAVID CraigM73rdV4022ndBADGERS00:48:4000:48:45+00:12:49
82nd

687

Darren O'learyM74thV4023rd00:48:3700:48:49+00:12:46
83rd

270

Rebecca AtkinsF9thV451stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:48:4600:49:00+00:12:55
84th

696

Ashley TaylorM75thMOpen29th00:49:0500:49:12+00:13:14
85th

228

Lucy ArkinstallF10thFOpen5thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:49:1800:49:26+00:13:27
86th

46

Tracey GloverF11thV452ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:49:1500:49:28+00:13:24
87th

314

CRAIG JinksM76thMOpen30th00:49:1500:49:31+00:13:24
88th

161

Andy LindleyM77thV5019thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:49:2600:49:33+00:13:35
89th

293

Victoria SmithF12thV453rdIVANHOE RUNNERS00:49:2500:49:33+00:13:34
90th

282

Nicholas NoyesM78thMOpen31stUttoxeter Road Runners00:49:4400:49:54+00:13:53
91st

138

James GregoryM79thMOpen32ndScrambled Legs00:49:4200:49:58+00:13:51
92nd

172

Patrick PurcellM80thMOpen33rd00:50:0100:50:06+00:14:10
93rd

21

David CookeM81stV5020th00:49:5300:50:18+00:14:02
94th

236

Aaron RamseyM82ndU202ndBarbarian Explorers00:50:0800:50:20+00:14:17
95th

2

Stuart RussellM83rdMOpen34th00:50:1300:50:21+00:14:22
96th

683

PAUL StevensM84thV4024th00:50:1100:50:27+00:14:20
97th

141

Andrea TrickettF13thV354thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:50:2400:50:32+00:14:33
98th

315

Paul SmithM85thV4025th00:50:2400:50:36+00:14:33
99th

82

Geoff AstleyM86thV5021sthatton darts00:50:3400:50:42+00:14:43
100th

64

Darren WoodwardM87thV4026th00:50:3800:50:43+00:14:47
101st

252

Tim MuddM88thV4027thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:50:4400:50:47+00:14:53
102nd

152

Lynne SewardsF14thV551stBeaumont AC00:50:3500:50:50+00:14:44
103rd

332

Kevin ClarkeM89thV5022ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:50:4200:50:57+00:14:51
104th

694

Paul BellM90thV4028thheanor running club00:50:5300:51:01+00:15:02
105th

690

BRIAN MoranM91stV605th00:50:5300:51:03+00:15:02
106th

76

Laura Elizabeth HickeyF15thFOpen6thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:51:0500:51:14+00:15:14
107th

165

James GibbonsM92ndMOpen35th00:51:1100:51:16+00:15:20
108th

71

Lisa StreetonF16thV355thTamworth AC00:51:1200:51:19+00:15:21
109th

698

Guy CollinsM93rdV4029thUttoxeter Road Runners00:51:1000:51:21+00:15:19
110th

302

HELEN DycheF17thV356thWashlands Women Runners00:51:0100:51:22+00:15:10
111st

265

Mark BurtonM94thV4030th00:50:5400:51:22+00:15:03
112nd

345

Trevor FearM95thV5023rd00:51:1000:51:24+00:15:19
113rd

699

Rob CrowM96thV5024thBADGERS00:51:2400:51:33+00:15:33
114th

47

Paul GloverM97thV5025thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:51:2200:51:36+00:15:31
115th

276

Tony RichardsM98thV4031stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:51:3000:51:36+00:15:39
116th

306

Val CarterF18thV454thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:51:5000:51:57+00:15:59
117th

299

Lisa DoddsF19thFOpen7thUttoxeter Road Runners00:51:4600:52:00+00:15:55
118th

256

Paul HudsonM99thMOpen36thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:51:4400:52:03+00:15:53
119th

304

Kirsty DumelowF20thV357thWashlands Women Runners00:51:4600:52:05+00:15:55
120th

308

Alison JeansF21stV358th00:51:5800:52:06+00:16:07
121st

163

Stephen WillisM100thV606th00:51:5700:52:07+00:16:06
122nd

263

Gavin ClaytonM101stMOpen37th00:52:0900:52:38+00:16:18
123rd

125

GARRY DaintyM102ndV4032nd00:52:2100:52:43+00:16:30
124th

58

Neil ClarkeM103rdMOpen38thHIWJ00:52:2900:53:01+00:16:38
125th

135

Karen HartlandF22ndV359thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:52:5700:53:05+00:17:06
126th

298

Ray UdallM104thV70+1st00:53:0300:53:09+00:17:12
127th

121

Darren ChambersM105thV4033rdMassey Ferguson RC00:53:0600:53:19+00:17:15
128th

177

Keran WoodM106thUnknown1st00:53:1700:53:39+00:17:26
129th

187

Rachel ElliottF23rdV455thhatton darts00:53:2100:53:46+00:17:30
130th

309

JOHN StoneM107thV70+2ndUttoxeter Road Runners00:53:3000:53:46+00:17:39
131st

275

Haden SmithM108thMOpen39th00:53:3100:53:51+00:17:40
132nd

288

Paul AndrewsM109thV4034th00:53:2000:53:53+00:17:29
133rd

342

Justin HaywoodM110thV4035thSimon's Heroes00:53:1900:53:53+00:17:28
134th

343

Stephen HollisM111stMOpen40thTamworth AC00:53:5400:53:59+00:18:03
135th

198

Debbie StreetsF24thV3510th00:53:5500:54:03+00:18:04
136th

16

Garth CoxM112ndV4036th00:54:0000:54:07+00:18:09
137th

271

Richard HillM113rdV5026thBADGERS00:54:0300:54:15+00:18:12
138th

14

Andrew SweetmanM114thMOpen41stTeam Lag00:54:0300:54:22+00:18:12
139th

15

Gordon MaskeryM115thV4037thTeam Lag00:54:0300:54:22+00:18:12
140th

339

John MortonM116thMOpen42ndMEAT00:54:1700:54:31+00:18:26
141st

674

Chris PointerM117thV5027th00:54:3400:54:43+00:18:43
142nd

54

John RestallM118thV607th00:54:3300:54:46+00:18:42
143rd

331

Andrew EvansM119thV4038th00:54:3800:54:51+00:18:47
144th

286

Stephen HolroydM120thV5028th00:54:2400:54:54+00:18:33
145th

145

Eamon ThawleyM121stV5029th00:54:4800:54:54+00:18:57
146th

697

Jason CloverM122ndV4039th00:55:0000:55:10+00:19:09
147th

266

Dave FernM123rdV608thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:54:5900:55:14+00:19:08
148th

320

Daniel BuckleyM124thMOpen43rd00:54:4800:55:16+00:18:57
149th

238

Lauren DockseyF25thFOpen8thWashlands Women Runners00:54:5900:55:19+00:19:08
150th

132

Jade RawlingsF26thFOpen9th00:55:0800:55:22+00:19:17
151st

235

Carolyne BrowneF27thV456th00:55:2700:55:35+00:19:36
152nd

691

Mike WoodyattM125thV5030thCocks Moor Wood00:55:2900:55:48+00:19:38
153rd

254

Tim WillisM126thMOpen44th00:55:4100:56:03+00:19:50
154th

700

Jo DaviesF28thV3511thBADGERS00:55:5700:56:08+00:20:06
155th

7

Hannah WintripF29thFOpen10thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:55:5400:56:21+00:20:03
156th

103

Tom RoachM127thV609th00:56:1700:56:31+00:20:26
157th

102

Chris EarnshawM128thV6010th00:56:1800:56:32+00:20:27
158th

67

Stephen TempestM129thV6011thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:56:2500:56:44+00:20:34
159th

38

Hannah BurgessF30thV3512thBADGERS00:56:3000:56:46+00:20:39
160th

240

Sian HamiltonF31stV457thWashlands Women Runners00:56:2200:56:47+00:20:31
161st

170

Medb KilbeyF32ndV3513th00:56:3900:56:48+00:20:48
162nd

294

Mark DonoghueM130thV5031st00:56:2600:56:48+00:20:35
163rd

685

JENNIFER GoodwinF33rdFOpen11th00:56:4000:56:54+00:20:49
164th

144

Darren RedmondM131stV4040thShabbrunners00:56:4400:56:56+00:20:53
165th

113

Clare MountfordF34thV3514th00:56:4100:56:58+00:20:50
166th

114

Claire O'brienF35thV3515th00:56:3500:56:58+00:20:44
167th

338

Stuart GolbyM132ndV4041st00:56:2500:56:59+00:20:34
168th

223

Jennifer BradshawF36thFOpen12th00:56:2500:56:59+00:20:34
169th

214

Ken ChapmanM133rdV6012th00:56:3200:57:00+00:20:41
170th

233

Matt ChildsM134thV4042nd00:56:3300:57:02+00:20:42
171st

48

Judy ParkesF37thV458thBADGERS00:56:5100:57:02+00:21:00
172nd

167

Jane WadeF38thV459thhatton darts00:57:1300:57:24+00:21:22
173rd

183

Ian StaffordM135thV5032nd00:57:0400:57:41+00:21:13
174th

878

Kerry CloverF39thV3516thBADGERS00:57:4900:57:59+00:21:58
175th

181

Colin FrancisM136thV4043rd00:57:5300:58:05+00:22:02
176th

55

Neal DempseyM137thV4044th00:57:4200:58:08+00:21:51
177th

100

Carol FlintF40thV3517th00:57:4000:58:13+00:21:49
178th

301

Alison EleyF41stV3518thWashlands Women Runners00:57:4700:58:13+00:21:56
179th

30

Yvonne FaulknerF42ndV3519thBADGERS00:58:0600:58:17+00:22:15
180th

253

Peter DargueM138thV6013th00:57:5400:58:18+00:22:03
181st

673

Clara WaltonF43rdFOpen13th00:58:1600:58:25+00:22:25
182nd

124

Helen FinnF44thV552ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:58:1000:58:29+00:22:19
183rd

686

Kelly LewisF45thV3520thUttoxeter Road Runners00:58:1500:58:29+00:22:24
184th

316

Janet GreenF46thV553rd00:58:0000:58:32+00:22:09
185th

36

David OsborneM139thV4045th00:58:1600:58:33+00:22:25
186th

303

Hannah NobleF47thFOpen14thWashlands Women Runners00:58:1100:58:37+00:22:20
187th

335

Della ParrF48thV3521st00:58:1800:58:46+00:22:27
188th

116

Ann RobinsonF49thV554thCANNOCK AND STAFFORD AC00:58:3600:58:47+00:22:45
189th

104

Helen TooneF50thFOpen15th00:58:2400:58:53+00:22:33
190th

137

Paul SedgwickM140thV4046thScrambled Legs00:58:4100:59:00+00:22:50
191st

136

Adam VyseM141stMOpen45thScrambled Legs00:58:4200:59:00+00:22:51
192nd

111

Andrew BennetM142ndV5033rdhatton darts00:59:1600:59:30+00:23:25
193rd

250

Nigel FisherM143rdV5034thTamworth AC00:59:3100:59:34+00:23:40
194th

225

Melaine HillF51stV3522nd00:59:2800:59:40+00:23:37
195th

693

Alison ShearerF52ndV555thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:59:4501:00:02+00:23:54
196th

44

Jason Husselbee-orwinM144thV4047thBADGERS00:59:5701:00:12+00:24:06
197th

60

Phil BartholomewM145thMOpen46thHIWJ01:00:0801:00:43+00:24:17
198th

222

Rachel HoweF53rdV3523rd01:00:3301:00:47+00:24:42
199th

255

Liz MorganF54thFOpen16thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:00:2301:00:47+00:24:32
200th

117

Stuart WaltonM146thV4048thBADGERS01:00:3001:00:52+00:24:39
201st

192

Keir HardyM147thMOpen47thBADGERS01:00:3001:00:53+00:24:39
202nd

93

Cathy KeayF55thV4510thMassey Ferguson RC01:00:3401:00:58+00:24:43
203rd

74

Damien HoltM148thV5035th01:00:2501:01:01+00:24:34
204th

56

Jo ButlerF56thV4511thhatton darts01:00:4501:01:11+00:24:54
205th

131

Carl WilsonM149thV4049th01:00:5301:01:19+00:25:02
206th

27

Ann-Marie CurrierF57thV3524thBADGERS01:01:1901:01:30+00:25:28
207th

269

Emily AtkinsF58thU202ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:01:1001:01:36+00:25:19
208th

96

Clare WestonF59thV3525th01:01:2301:01:47+00:25:32
209th

98

Christie RosserF60thFOpen17thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:01:3901:01:51+00:25:48
210th

127

Stella MartinF61stV4512thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:01:4401:02:01+00:25:53
211st

679

David ParchmentM150thUnknown2nd01:01:4401:02:07+00:25:53
212nd

300

Andrea LissemoreF62ndFOpen18thWashlands Women Runners01:01:4301:02:10+00:25:52
213rd

75

Sarah HoltF63rdV4513th01:01:4001:02:15+00:25:49
214th

329

Sarah QuinceyF64thV3526thWashlands Women Runners01:01:4901:02:15+00:25:58
215th

671

Sharon WrightF65thV4514th01:02:3701:03:06+00:26:46
216th

155

Richard ArnoldM151stV4050th01:02:5001:03:15+00:26:59
217th

115

Alison DeeleyF66thV3527th01:02:5601:03:17+00:27:05
218th

322

Darren KeenanM152ndV4051stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:03:0801:03:19+00:27:17
219th

681

Jane JohnsonF67thUnknown1st01:03:1301:03:36+00:27:22
220th

323

Christine KeenanF68thV3528thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:03:3801:03:50+00:27:47
221st

45

Grania TowleF69thV3529thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:03:3001:03:51+00:27:39
222nd

179

Rebecca ClarkeF70thV3530th01:03:4301:03:54+00:27:52
223rd

239

Lisa ShawF71stV3531stWashlands Women Runners01:03:2801:03:55+00:27:37
224th

216

Karen MissenF72ndV556thBADGERS01:03:5001:04:02+00:27:59
225th

325

Jonathan HoversM153rdV5036th01:03:5101:04:09+00:28:00
226th

680

Tracy ParchmentF73rdUnknown2nd01:03:4601:04:09+00:27:55
227th

4

Helen EmmettF74thV3532nd01:04:0001:04:15+00:28:09
228th

296

Kate WarwickF75thV4515th01:04:1601:04:33+00:28:25
229th

672

Michelle CotterillF76thV3533rd01:04:0101:04:33+00:28:10
230th

49

Jo JamesF77thV557th01:04:3401:04:47+00:28:43
231st

164

Shelia BenbowF78thV4516thBADGERS01:04:3501:04:48+00:28:44
232nd

348

Vicky SmallwoodF79thV3534th01:04:1901:04:50+00:28:28
233rd

84

Victoria Ann HawkesF80thV3535th01:04:2901:04:50+00:28:38
234th

43

Zoe YeatmanF81stV3536thBADGERS01:04:4301:05:01+00:28:52
235th

289

CHRIS HarrisonM154thV6014th01:05:2401:05:39+00:29:33
236th

321

PETER ShearerM155thV6015th01:05:2401:05:39+00:29:33
237th

243

Laura JacksonF82ndFOpen19thWashlands Women Runners01:05:1801:05:45+00:29:27
238th

185

Carol SharrattF83rdV558thhatton darts01:05:5701:06:22+00:30:06
239th

226

Kirsty LloydF84thFOpen20th01:05:4701:06:22+00:29:56
240th

11

Lisa CommonsF85thV4517th01:06:0001:06:23+00:30:09
241st

129

Steven MorganM156thV6016th01:05:5701:06:25+00:30:06
242nd

130

Lyn CourtneyF86thV559th01:05:5701:06:25+00:30:06
243rd

246

Siobhan MccrystalF87thV3537th01:06:0101:06:39+00:30:10
244th

221

Tiffany CarterF88thFOpen21st01:06:1201:06:48+00:30:21
245th

261

Juan Manual Vera BacalladoM157thV5037th01:06:3701:06:55+00:30:46
246th

251

Maureen DanversF89thV4518thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:06:5101:07:04+00:31:00
247th

133

lizzie PelloweF90thV3538thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:06:3001:07:05+00:30:39
248th

210

Carly WilliamsF91stFOpen22nd01:06:4801:07:07+00:30:57
249th

305

KAREN JacksonF92ndV4519thWashlands Women Runners01:06:5001:07:18+00:30:59
250th

333

Marie HutsonF93rdV3539thhatton darts01:07:0101:07:27+00:31:10
251st

211

Hayley Walker-henryF94thV3540th01:07:2001:07:36+00:31:29
252nd

692

Jonathan LeeM158thV5038th01:07:1801:07:42+00:31:27
253rd

22

Jenna ShawF95thV3541stBADGERS01:07:3101:07:50+00:31:40
254th

283

Sally AstwoodF96thV4520th01:07:2801:07:52+00:31:37
255th

344

Criag RuffM159thV4052nd01:07:3601:08:09+00:31:45
256th

689

Elle RuffF97thFOpen23rd01:07:3601:08:09+00:31:45
257th

258

Cy TunnicliffM160thV4053rd01:07:4001:08:18+00:31:49
258th

247

Mandeep KaurF98thV3542nd01:07:4101:08:19+00:31:50
259th

160

John SageM161stMOpen48th01:08:1401:08:44+00:32:23
260th

287

Scott HopkinsM162ndMOpen49th01:08:1401:08:45+00:32:23
261st

336

Kerry MahoneyF99thV3543rd01:08:3301:09:00+00:32:42
262nd

318

Ian CameronM163rdV5039th01:08:3701:09:01+00:32:46
263rd

202

John LaneM164thMOpen50th01:08:3201:09:05+00:32:41
264th

229

Chris LangleyM165thMOpen51st01:08:4301:09:14+00:32:52
265th

230

Lucy NewmanF100thFOpen24th01:08:4401:09:14+00:32:53
266th

118

Elaine GrimleyF101stV4521st01:08:5901:09:17+00:33:08
267th

19

Jo LawrenceF102ndV3544th01:09:0301:09:28+00:33:12
268th

18

Louise WainF103rdFOpen25th01:09:0301:09:29+00:33:12
269th

17

Amie ColeyF104thFOpen26th01:09:0401:09:30+00:33:13
270th

25

Debbie WilsonF105thV4522ndBADGERS01:09:1901:09:38+00:33:28
271st

213

Deborah DuffyF106thV3545th01:09:2701:09:47+00:33:36
272nd

212

Louise BuxtonF107thV3546th01:09:2801:09:48+00:33:37
273rd

317

Graham WorsleyM166thV5040th01:10:0601:10:38+00:34:15
274th

350

Graham HallM167thV6017thCocks Moor Wood01:10:3201:10:51+00:34:41
275th

68

Keith AstleM168thV4054th01:10:3801:10:58+00:34:47
276th

40

Anne-Marie DittmanF108thV4523rd01:11:5501:12:15+00:36:04
277th

86

Caroline EvansF109thV3547th01:11:5201:12:29+00:36:01
278th

186

Edward LaneM169thV4055th01:12:0101:12:34+00:36:10
279th

97

Karen LitherlandF110thV3548th01:12:0501:12:42+00:36:14
280th

107

Caroline KaneF111stV4524th01:12:3201:12:45+00:36:41
281st

205

Abbie BaxterF112ndFOpen27th01:12:1601:12:45+00:36:25
282nd

79

Stephanie BradburyF113rdFOpen28th01:12:1601:12:46+00:36:25
283rd

206

Georgina CrossF114thFOpen29th01:12:1701:12:46+00:36:26
284th

168

Carl BrittianM170thV4056th01:12:2201:12:52+00:36:31
285th

169

Evgenia SianouF115thFOpen30th01:12:2301:12:53+00:36:32
286th

180

Pauline CooperF116thV5510thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:13:0501:13:27+00:37:14
287th

95

Joanne GilbertF117thV3549thHIWJ01:13:1101:13:43+00:37:20
288th

260

Daniel CarterM171stV5041stUttoxeter Road Runners01:13:3001:13:58+00:37:39
289th

190

Joanne HollickF118thV3550th01:13:3901:14:10+00:37:48
290th

29

Peter BlackM172ndMOpen52nd01:14:0701:14:25+00:38:16
291st

157

Ruth EmmettF119thFOpen31st01:14:1901:14:34+00:38:28
292nd

126

Emma GoodwinF120thV3551st01:14:4501:14:55+00:38:54
293rd

122

Nicola ChambersF121stV4525thMassey Ferguson RC01:15:0801:15:36+00:39:17
294th

279

Claire Cope-collinsF122ndV3552nd01:15:0801:15:43+00:39:17
295th

32

Danielle FaragherF123rdFOpen32nd01:15:2401:15:50+00:39:33
296th

154

Debbie SlaterF124thFOpen33rd01:15:2701:16:02+00:39:36
297th

65

Corinne RobertsF125thFOpen34thHIWJ01:15:3401:16:06+00:39:43
298th

101

Kay GoslingF126thV4526thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:15:4901:16:10+00:39:58
299th

63

Kellt WilliamsF127thV3553rdHIWJ01:15:4701:16:17+00:39:56
300th

196

Susan BradleyF128thV4527th01:16:1601:16:30+00:40:25
301st

151

Kathryn SmithF129thV4528th01:16:2601:16:43+00:40:35
302nd

678

Michelke CresswellF130thV3554th01:16:2601:17:00+00:40:35
303rd

684

Rachel WilsonF131stV3555th01:16:3101:17:06+00:40:40
304th

191

Charlotte BullF132ndV3556th01:17:0601:17:22+00:41:15
305th

195

Michelle MooreF133rdV3557thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:18:2501:18:42+00:42:34
306th

199

Yvonne BaldwinF134thV3558th01:18:2801:18:52+00:42:37
307th

193

Gillian ChristieF135thV3559thThe Yellow Army01:18:5101:19:15+00:43:00
308th

194

Keeley WaldronF136thFOpen35thThe Yellow Army01:18:5201:19:16+00:43:01
309th

150

Donna GorseF137thV3560th01:19:0301:19:20+00:43:12
310th

242

Lucy WilkinsonF138thV3561stWashlands Women Runners01:19:4001:20:06+00:43:49
311st

347

Cath JohnstonF139thV65+1st01:20:0901:20:31+00:44:18
312nd

109

Catherine AsdheadF140thFOpen36th01:20:5001:20:59+00:44:59
313rd

110

Jenny DaviesF141stFOpen37th01:20:5101:21:01+00:45:00
314th

62

Michelle WhittakerF142ndV3562ndHIWJ01:20:5301:21:26+00:45:02
315th

257

Tracey HolderF143rdV3563rdHIWJ01:20:5301:21:26+00:45:02
316th

57

Julie HenfreyF144thV3564thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:21:1201:21:29+00:45:21
317th

295

Kelly RobertF145thV3565th01:21:2401:21:42+00:45:33
318th

328

CHRISTINE NorrisF146thV65+2ndPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:22:0601:22:23+00:46:15
319th

178

Jonathan BrazierM173rdV6018th01:23:0401:23:25+00:47:13
320th

24

Karen DraperF147thV3566thBADGERS01:23:4601:24:06+00:47:55
321st

156

Gail ArnoldF148thV4529th01:26:0201:26:28+00:50:11
322nd

105

Stephanie CowleyF149thV3567thChasewater Runners01:35:0101:35:36+00:59:10
323rd

162

Ann JonesF150thFOpen38thHIWJ01:35:1601:35:48+00:59:25
324th

602

Beverley ButlerF151stV3568th01:39:4201:40:06+01:03:51

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00