Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 106 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 218 | Daniel FISH | M | 9th | S20 | 1st | 01:19:34 | |||
17th | 319 | Jack MORRIS | M | 14th | S20 | 2nd | 01:21:32 | |||
18th | 289 | Jack Martin | M | 15th | S20 | 3rd | 01:22:10 | |||
20th | 260 | Yorick SIJSLING | M | 17th | S20 | 4th | 01:22:17 | |||
21st | 261 | Oliver SMITH | M | 18th | S20 | 5th | 01:22:24 | |||
22nd | 227 | Nick HUGHES | M | 19th | S20 | 6th | 01:22:47 | |||
23rd | 253 | Mark POVEY | M | 20th | S20 | 7th | 01:22:59 | |||
41st | 336 | Craig FITZGERALD | M | 33rd | S20 | 8th | 01:29:10 | |||
44th | 266 | Gregg Thomas | M | 36th | S20 | 9th | 01:29:31 | |||
51st | 211 | Meriel Pritchard | F | 11th | S20 | 1st | 01:30:32 | |||
55th | 258 | Faye SANDERS | F | 12th | S20 | 2nd | 01:31:29 | |||
60th | 202 | Jon BIMSON | M | 47th | S20 | 10th | 01:33:07 | |||
63rd | 267 | Raimundas U?ACKAS | M | 50th | S20 | 11th | 01:34:21 | |||
66th | 249 | Sam PEACHMAN | M | 53rd | S20 | 12th | 01:35:00 | |||
69th | 288 | Samuel PAUL HILL | M | 55th | S20 | 13th | 01:35:28 | |||
70th | 201 | Steve BESZANT | M | 56th | S20 | 14th | 01:36:06 | |||
77th | 210 | Oliver DORAN | F | 18th | S20 | 3rd | 01:39:23 | |||
79th | 204 | Stephen BOWEN | M | 61st | S20 | 15th | 01:39:57 | |||
81st | 231 | Jimmy KEEPING | M | 63rd | S20 | 16th | 01:41:11 | |||
83rd | 220 | Jessica Frost | F | 20th | S20 | 4th | 01:42:18 | |||
85th | 329 | Ian MADELIN | M | 65th | S20 | 17th | 01:43:29 | |||
91st | 224 | Benjamin GUNNELL | M | 69th | S20 | 18th | 01:46:50 | |||
- | 273 | Yvette Cook | F | S20 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird