Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Novice Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Jade Jefferies | F | 1st | V30 | 1st | 00:49:56 | |||
2nd | 127 | Simon Shaw | M | 1st | V30 | 1st | 00:51:36 | |||
3rd | 170 | Mark Flounders | M | 2nd | V30 | 2nd | 00:52:05 | |||
4th | 184 | Emma Clark | F | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 00:53:01 | |||
5th | 57 | Jon Park | M | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 00:53:35 | |||
6th | 119 | Richard Craddock | M | 4th | V50 | 1st | 00:54:04 | |||
7th | 151 | George Zouzoulas | M | 5th | V30 | 3rd | 00:54:20 | |||
8th | 94 | Kathryn IMRIE | F | 3rd | V30 | 2nd | 00:54:28 | |||
9th | 79 | Elizabeth Collings | F | 4th | V20 | 1st | 00:54:32 | |||
10th | 152 | Ian MADELIN | M | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 00:54:48 | |||
11th | 216 | Howard BROWNING | M | 7th | V30 | 4th | 00:54:54 | |||
12th | 77 | Steve Jump | M | 8th | V30 | 5th | 00:55:01 | |||
13th | 106 | Michael Rennie | M | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 00:55:03 | |||
14th | 188 | JUSTIN NEVILLE-ROLFE | M | 10th | V40 | 4th | 00:55:20 | |||
15th | 227 | Eva Carrington | F | 5th | V20 | 2nd | 00:55:29 | |||
16th | 49 | Andy Taverner | M | 11th | V40 | 5th | 00:55:42 | |||
17th | 78 | Nicola Collins | F | 6th | V30 | 3rd | 00:57:31 | |||
18th | 122 | Dani SMITH | F | 7th | V20 | 3rd | 00:58:11 | |||
19th | 121 | Holiday Bannister | F | 8th | V20 | 4th | 01:01:13 | |||
20th | 236 | Christopher Sindole | M | 12th | V50 | 2nd | 01:01:16 | |||
21st | 80 | Fionnuala Horrocks-Burns | F | 9th | V20 | 5th | 01:01:41 | |||
22nd | 120 | Vicki Williams | F | 10th | CHK1 | 1st | 01:01:54 | |||
23rd | 228 | Claire Mcnally | F | 11th | V20 | 6th | 01:03:22 | |||
24th | 150 | John Kilby | M | 13th | V60 | 1st | 01:03:43 | |||
25th | 226 | Rebecca Peters | F | 12th | V30 | 4th | 01:05:07 | |||
26th | 217 | Carl Roeschlaub | M | 14th | V40 | 6th | 01:07:39 | |||
27th | 168 | Elspeth Heywood | F | 13th | V40 | 2nd | 01:08:42 | |||
28th | 191 | Paula Cornelius | F | 14th | V40 | 3rd | 01:10:26 | |||
29th | 74 | Rachel Smith | F | 15th | V20 | 7th | 01:11:29 | |||
30th | 194 | John Griffiths | M | 15th | V60 | 2nd | 01:12:01 | |||
31st | 193 | Keith Jones | M | 16th | V50 | 3rd | 01:12:24 | |||
32nd | 123 | Rosie Streater | F | 16th | V20 | 8th | 01:13:05 | |||
33rd | 189 | Alastair Reid | M | 17th | V40 | 7th | 01:15:26 | |||
34th | 75 | Beatrice WALE-EMMETT | F | 17th | V20 | 9th | 01:16:57 | |||
35th | 192 | Palany Parameshwaran | M | 18th | V30 | 6th | 01:18:07 | |||
36th | 231 | Allison Skerritt | F | 18th | V40 | 4th | 01:19:06 | |||
37th | 229 | Kate Corney | F | 19th | V30 | 5th | 01:19:52 | |||
38th | 105 | Larissa Baker | F | 20th | V30 | 6th | 01:20:46 | |||
39th | 125 | Ruhi Rajani | F | 21st | V30 | 7th | 01:26:16 | |||
40th | 230 | Rachel Pegrum | F | 22nd | V30 | 8th | 01:26:52 | |||
41st | 195 | Darshini Shah | F | 23rd | V30 | 9th | 01:31:54 | |||
42nd | 235 | Lucy Amberson | F | 24th | V40 | 5th | 01:33:41 | |||
43rd | 76 | Sarah WALE | F | 25th | V60 | 1st | 01:33:48 | |||
44th | 234 | Tracey Farrell | F | 26th | V40 | 6th | 01:35:41 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird