Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
5 K Runstar
Running | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 484 | Jay Munkley | M | 1st | V20 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:17:47 | |||
2nd | 548 | Stuart Lane | M | 2nd | V20 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:21:55 | |||
3rd | 499 | Tom Knight | M | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:23:51 | |||
4th | 492 | Lauren Norris | F | 1st | V20 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:24:00 | |||
5th | 547 | Dave SAUNDERS | M | 4th | V50 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:24:20 | |||
6th | 569 | Charlotte Canniford | F | 2nd | V20 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:24:25 | |||
7th | 401 | Mark Worley | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:24:30 | |||
8th | 549 | Isaac Clare | M | 6th | U20 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:25:16 | |||
9th | 571 | Matt Clare | M | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:25:17 | |||
10th | 496 | Tom Roberts | M | 8th | V20 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:25:51 | |||
11th | 490 | Thomas Slowey | M | 9th | V20 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:26:16 | |||
12th | 481 | Martin Geary Geary | M | 10th | V40 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:27:21 | |||
13th | 550 | Ghislaine Laybourne | F | 3rd | V50 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:29:47 | |||
14th | 479 | Jo Christopher | F | 4th | V30 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:30:19 | |||
15th | 486 | Hollie Whiting | F | 5th | V20 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:31:22 | |||
16th | 489 | Angela Miguez Barreiro | F | 6th | V20 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:31:22 | |||
17th | 483 | Rebecca Martin | F | 7th | V20 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | |||
18th | 446 | Ellie Paice | F | 8th | V20 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:31:44 | |||
19th | 482 | Emma Brown | F | 9th | V40 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:32:45 | |||
20th | 478 | Carolyn Sims | F | 10th | V50 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:32:59 | |||
21st | 495 | Gemma Reader | F | 11th | V30 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:33:22 | |||
22nd | 468 | Jill Welsby | F | 12th | V50 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:33:36 | |||
23rd | 473 | Caroline Marven | F | 13th | V50 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:34:27 | |||
24th | 474 | Mark Marven | M | 11th | V20 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:34:27 | |||
25th | 472 | Christian Clark | M | 12th | U20 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:34:37 | |||
26th | 471 | Libby Sheridan | F | 14th | V50 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | |||
27th | 470 | Suzi Bloom | F | 15th | V40 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:35:10 | |||
28th | 491 | Eliza Gilmore | F | 16th | V30 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:35:19 | |||
29th | 512 | Joanna Chwajol | F | 17th | V30 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | |||
30th | 467 | Miki Friend | F | 18th | U20 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:41:26 | |||
31st | 498 | Maria Peeters | F | 19th | V20 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | |||
32nd | 552 | Sarah Jones | F | 20th | V20 | 8th | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | |||
33rd | 551 | Hazel Jones | F | 21st | V50 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | |||
34th | 544 | Saravanan Sivakumar | M | 13th | V30 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:43:09 | |||
35th | 545 | Archana Sundaramurthy | F | 22nd | V30 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:43:09 | |||
36th | 564 | Casey Gentenhuys | F | 23rd | U20 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:44:57 | |||
37th | 480 | Lorna Geary | F | 24th | V30 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | |||
38th | 488 | Stephen Bath | M | 14th | V40 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:56:08 | |||
39th | 487 | Michelle Bath | M | 15th | V40 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race