Dong Energy Great Grimsby 2017

Jul
30
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,100
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£13.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

Dong Energy Great Grimsby 10K

Running | 2017-07-30 09:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,100
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£13.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (2,301 in total)
1st

30

Lucian AllisonM1stOVR1stLincoln Wellington AC00:30:2100:30:24-
2nd

2871

Alastair WatsonM2ndOVR2ndNOTTS AC00:30:2900:30:31+00:00:08
3rd

1489

Lewis JaggerM3rdOVR3rdSheffield and Dearne00:31:1700:31:20+00:00:56
4th

1791

Nick Michael MartinM4th20-241stCaistor Running Club00:31:3500:31:37+00:01:14
5th

2068

Ryan PageM5th20-242ndLincoln Wellington AC00:32:4000:32:43+00:02:19
6th

2352

Mark SandsM6th45-491stSkegness & District Running Club00:33:2400:33:27+00:03:03
7th

2588

Luke StonehewerM7thU201stScunthorpe & District AC00:33:4700:33:50+00:03:26
8th

2955

Sydney Alexander WignallM8th30-341st00:33:5400:33:58+00:03:33
9th

404

Luke Allan WestwoodM9th30-342nd00:34:1300:34:16+00:03:52
10th

3089

Simon Dean WrightM10th50-541stDoncaster AC00:34:2900:34:33+00:04:08
11th

2948

Paul WhittletonM11th40-441stILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:35:1500:35:19+00:04:54
12th

1520

Jack JohnsonM12th20-243rdCleethorpes & District A C00:35:1700:35:20+00:04:56
13th

2673

Wes TaylorM13th35391st00:35:1500:35:23+00:04:54
14th

327

Jonathan BromfieldM14th30-343rd00:35:2400:35:28+00:05:03
15th

1253

Richard HarrisM15th45-492ndwolds veteran runners club00:35:2500:35:30+00:05:04
16th

1339

Spencer HigginsM16th30-344thCleethorpes & District A C00:35:3100:35:34+00:05:10
17th

615

Thomas CorlettM17th30-345thLincoln Wellington AC00:35:3400:35:38+00:05:13
18th

1992

Simon NewtonM18th35392ndACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:4100:35:45+00:05:20
19th

244

Mark BlackburnM19th35393rd00:35:3900:35:50+00:05:18
20th

1457

Matthew HutesonM20th25-291stGainsborough & Morton Striders00:35:4700:35:52+00:05:26
21st

663

James CroftM21st30-346thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:35:5200:35:56+00:05:31
22nd

1745

Stephen MaddisonM22nd40-442ndYork Knavesmire00:35:5400:35:56+00:05:33
23rd

822

Stephen DringM23rd50-542ndwolds veteran runners club00:35:5900:36:05+00:05:38
24th

103

David BallM24th25-292ndCITY OF HULL AC00:36:0600:36:09+00:05:45
25th

1772

Nick MarshM25th45-493rdLOUTH AC00:36:0600:36:09+00:05:45
26th

2130

Andy PeggM26th45-494thwolds veteran runners club00:36:0500:36:10+00:05:44
27th

396

Natalie BurnsF1stOVR1stLincoln Wellington AC00:36:1200:36:15+00:05:51
28th

1882

Rafal MielczarczykM27th40-443rdWest End Runners00:36:2500:36:31+00:06:04
29th

2522

Walter SomervilleM28th30-347th00:36:3700:36:43+00:06:16
30th

2553

Carla StansfieldF2ndOVR2ndCITY OF HULL AC00:36:4400:36:48+00:06:23
31st

430

Jordan CarlileM29thU202ndCleethorpes & District A C00:36:5500:36:57+00:06:34
32nd

1160

Wayne GreenfieldM30th35394thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:36:5700:37:06+00:06:36
33rd

1766

Andrew James MarrowM31st35395th00:37:0400:37:11+00:06:43
34th

2804

Martin WaiteM32nd50-543rdNewark AC00:37:0000:37:17+00:06:39
35th

1729

Paul David LyonsM33rd30-348th00:37:1600:37:24+00:06:55
36th

669

GARY CromptonM34th30-349th00:37:2000:37:28+00:06:59
37th

1625

Martin Brian George LakerM35th30-3410thArmy Athletics Association00:37:1700:37:29+00:06:56
38th

1731

Michael MacdougallM36th45-495thwolds veteran runners club00:37:2300:37:29+00:07:02
39th

1856

James McnameeM37th45-496thSkegness Coasters00:37:1900:37:29+00:06:58
40th

2157

Lee PiercyM38th30-3411th00:37:2500:37:30+00:07:04
41st

3002

Danny WilsonM39th40-444thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:37:1300:37:30+00:06:52
42nd

2816

Gavin WalkerM40th30-3412thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:2600:37:38+00:07:05
43rd

815

Simon Paul DownsM41st40-445thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:37:2300:37:41+00:07:02
44th

985

STEVEN FowlerM42nd40-446thSALTAIRE STRIDERS00:37:3000:37:41+00:07:09
45th

2262

Tom RichardsonM43rd30-3413th00:37:3900:37:47+00:07:18
46th

2503

Ryan Andrew SmithM44th20-244th00:37:4900:37:54+00:07:28
47th

2120

james PearsonM45th40-447thCITY OF HULL AC00:37:5000:37:55+00:07:29
48th

735

Keiron DaviesM46th30-3414th00:37:5200:37:58+00:07:31
49th

2445

Michael SkeltonM47th40-448thCleethorpes & District A C00:37:5600:37:59+00:07:35
50th

2242

Stephen Robert RennieM48th60-641stCITY OF HULL AC00:37:5000:38:00+00:07:29
51st

693

Carl CurrieM49th35396thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:37:4900:38:01+00:07:28
52nd

2671

SHAUN TaylorM50th45-497thwolds veteran runners club00:37:5400:38:01+00:07:33
53rd

3071

Chris WrayM51st45-498th00:38:0500:38:09+00:07:44
54th

2681

Dean ThomasM52nd30-3415thCleethorpes & District A C00:38:1500:38:19+00:07:54
55th

1153

Kevin Michael GreenM53rd35397th00:38:1600:38:28+00:07:55
56th

2189

Mike PotterM54th35398thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:38:2700:38:35+00:08:06
57th

2722

Robert TigheM55th35399thLincoln Wellington AC00:38:3500:38:41+00:08:14
58th

1058

Simon GibneyM56th353910thwolds veteran runners club00:38:3600:38:42+00:08:15
59th

2689

ALAN MARTIN ThompsonM57th45-499thStilton Striders00:38:3300:38:43+00:08:12
60th

2140

Garry PerkinsM58th60-642ndwolds veteran runners club00:38:3700:38:45+00:08:16
61st

16

David John AllenM59th50-544thCheadle Running Club00:38:4500:38:48+00:08:24
62nd

3103

Mark YorkM60th50-545thScunthorpe & District AC00:38:4400:38:50+00:08:23
63rd

3114

Darrell BrightM61st25-293rdScunthorpe & District AC00:38:4700:38:56+00:08:26
64th

982

Jonathan FowlerM62nd55-591stCleethorpes & District A C00:38:5600:39:01+00:08:35
65th

380

Tony BurginM63rd50-546thBarton & District AC00:38:5800:39:05+00:08:37
66th

2984

John WilliamsM64th40-449th00:39:0200:39:18+00:08:41
67th

2299

martin RobinsonM65th45-4910thCleethorpes & District A C00:39:1200:39:20+00:08:51
68th

1198

Chris HallM66th30-3416th00:39:1600:39:23+00:08:55
69th

2745

steven edward TrushellM67th353911thCleethorpes & District A C00:39:2000:39:24+00:08:59
70th

1307

Andrew HemmingsM68th353912thCITY OF HULL AC00:39:0900:39:27+00:08:48
71st

2170

ben PlumptonM69thU203rdCleethorpes & District A C00:39:2600:39:28+00:09:05
72nd

2454

Alan micheal SmithM70th45-4911thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:39:1300:39:28+00:08:52
73rd

337

Ashley BrownM71st353913th00:39:2400:39:30+00:09:03
74th

1975

Craig WolstenholmeM72nd45-4912thWORKSOP HARRIERS00:39:1000:39:30+00:08:49
75th

1900

Ian MonaghanM73rd45-4913thNorth Derbyshire Running Club00:39:2800:39:32+00:09:07
76th

1190

Andy GuymerM74th353914thCITY OF HULL AC00:39:1800:39:35+00:08:57
77th

1615

Tomasz KrzeszewskiM75th40-4410th00:39:2200:39:35+00:09:01
78th

989

Steven FoxM76th30-3417thScunthorpe & District AC00:39:2700:39:36+00:09:06
79th

872

Sam EklundM77thU204th00:39:3100:39:38+00:09:10
80th

2277

Rich RitucciM78th353915thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:3600:39:47+00:09:15
81st

184

Tom BellM79th20-245thCaistor Running Club00:39:4100:39:49+00:09:20
82nd

1382

SIMON HoltM80th40-4411thRotherham harriers00:39:3200:39:49+00:09:11
83rd

2701

Les ThompsonM81st45-4914thCleethorpes & District A C00:39:3600:39:49+00:09:15
84th

56

Shaun Lee AshmoreM82nd45-4915thSheffield Running Club00:39:4700:39:55+00:09:26
85th

969

Gary ForresterM83rd50-547th00:39:4100:39:56+00:09:20
86th

1822

Ian McbrideM84th353916th00:39:4600:39:57+00:09:25
87th

2581

john StockdaleM85th40-4412th00:39:3600:39:57+00:09:15
88th

1228

David HanksM86th353917thKingstone Runners Barnsley00:39:4700:40:00+00:09:26
89th

199

paul richard BennettM87th45-4916thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:39:4800:40:02+00:09:27
90th

2775

paul thomas TuxworthM88th353918th00:39:3900:40:04+00:09:18
91st

160

Matthew BeckettM89th353919th00:39:5800:40:07+00:09:37
92nd

480

Phil ChambersM90th353920th00:40:0300:40:16+00:09:42
93rd

1761

Gaz MarkhamM91st353921st00:39:5600:40:18+00:09:35
94th

410

Andrew ByattM92nd45-4917th00:40:0100:40:21+00:09:40
95th

1166

Paul GreenwayM93rd40-4413th00:40:1600:40:24+00:09:55
96th

2353

Andrew SangsterM94th55-592nd00:40:1100:40:27+00:09:50
97th

586

Adam Paul CookM95th30-3418th00:40:2700:40:38+00:10:06
98th

1147

David GreenM96th30-3419th00:40:3900:40:44+00:10:18
99th

1470

gareth john IrvineM97th353922ndSheffield Running Club00:40:3800:40:45+00:10:17
100th

652

Lee Paul CravenM98th353923rdKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:40:4100:40:51+00:10:20
101st

1533

Adam JohnstonM99th353924th00:40:2800:40:51+00:10:07
102nd

2589

Nick StonehewerM100th40-4414thScunthorpe & District AC00:40:4200:40:51+00:10:21
103rd

1652

Mark LawsonM101st45-4918th00:40:1900:40:57+00:09:58
104th

2530

Glyn SparksM102nd353925thScunthorpe & District AC00:40:3900:40:59+00:10:18
105th

585

Richard ConwayM103rd45-4919thLOUTH TRIATHLON00:40:1800:41:01+00:09:57
106th

422

Andrew CampbellM104th30-3420thScunthorpe & District AC00:40:5500:41:06+00:10:34
107th

630

Guy LonsdaleM105th45-4920th00:41:0000:41:07+00:10:39
108th

366

Steve BryantM106th40-4415th00:41:0200:41:09+00:10:41
109th

1413

Gary HowdenM107th40-4416thwolds veteran runners club00:41:0900:41:15+00:10:48
110th

2678

Alexander (sandy) TelferM108th50-548thsleaford striders00:41:0500:41:15+00:10:44
111st

2062

Malcolm PackerM109th55-593rdwolds veteran runners club00:41:1100:41:16+00:10:50
112nd

151

Owen BaylyM110th353926thPudsey Pacers00:41:0200:41:17+00:10:41
113rd

723

Jack DarnellM111st25-294thLOUTH AC00:40:3300:41:17+00:10:12
114th

2989

James Bentley WilliamsonM112nd20-246thGoole Viking Striders00:40:3900:41:18+00:10:18
115th

2037

James OgleyM113rd40-4417th00:41:0500:41:19+00:10:44
116th

2487

lee SmithM114th353927thGrimsby Harriers00:41:1000:41:19+00:10:49
117th

1509

Richard JexM115th353928th00:40:2300:41:20+00:10:02
118th

284

Paul BowmanM116th55-594thCITY OF HULL AC00:41:1500:41:26+00:10:54
119th

3159

Dave GibneyM117th40-4418thwolds veteran runners club00:41:1300:41:26+00:10:52
120th

807

Andy James DouglasM118th40-4419th00:41:2300:41:31+00:11:02
121st

1728

Mark LyonM119th40-4420thSkegness & District Running Club00:41:1800:41:35+00:10:57
122nd

1902

Rob MontgomeryM120th45-4921st00:41:2500:41:37+00:11:04
123rd

2026

James O'callaghanM121st30-3421st00:41:1000:41:37+00:10:49
124th

1089

Martyn GoldsackM122nd353929thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:40:5300:41:39+00:10:32
125th

2572

daniel craig StephensonM123rd30-3422nd00:41:1800:41:39+00:10:57
126th

317

Naomi BrightF3rdOVR3rdCITY OF HULL AC00:41:2200:41:40+00:11:01
127th

206

Sally BentleyF4th30-341stCITY OF HULL AC00:41:3000:41:41+00:11:09
128th

909

James Reed NeedhamM124th50-549thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1800:41:43+00:10:57
129th

1361

Garry HodgkinsM125th45-4922ndMansfield Harriers00:41:3000:41:46+00:11:09
130th

1090

nigel douglas GollandM126th55-595th00:41:3200:41:49+00:11:11
131st

1372

Barry HolcombeM127th40-4421st00:41:3400:41:49+00:11:13
132nd

1566

William KellyM128th30-3423rdSkegness & District Running Club00:41:3100:41:49+00:11:10
133rd

1479

Dave JacksonM129th55-596thwolds veteran runners club00:41:4400:41:50+00:11:23
134th

3167

April CaufieldF5th20-241stHalifax Harriers AC00:41:0000:41:50+00:10:39
135th

165

Lewis BeecherM130th40-4422ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:41:3600:41:51+00:11:15
136th

1208

Paul HallamM131st50-5410thCleethorpes & District A C00:41:3900:41:52+00:11:18
137th

279

James BoustonM132nd45-4923rdCITY OF HULL AC00:41:4000:41:54+00:11:19
138th

2000

Rick NicklenM133rd30-3424th00:41:0400:41:54+00:10:43
139th

2906

Andy BakerM134th50-5411thBridlington00:41:4300:41:54+00:11:22
140th

201

Simon BennettM135th55-597thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4700:41:56+00:11:26
141st

450

Mick CaseyM136th70-741stwolds veteran runners club00:41:5300:41:58+00:11:32
142nd

1668

Benn LidgardM137th20-247th00:41:5100:41:58+00:11:30
143rd

813

David John DownhamM138th30-3425th00:41:4000:42:01+00:11:19
144th

959

Alan William FlintM139th65-691stBEVERLEY AC00:41:5400:42:01+00:11:33
145th

264

Paul Anthony BondM140th55-598thDoncaster AC00:41:1200:42:04+00:10:51
146th

298

Matt David BradleyM141st40-4423rd00:41:4500:42:06+00:11:24
147th

2862

Daniel WarvillM142nd25-295th00:41:4700:42:07+00:11:26
148th

3153

William PikeM143rd50-5412thBridlington Road Runners00:41:3100:42:08+00:11:10
149th

2661

KEVIN TaylorM144th50-5413thDANUM HARRIERS00:42:0000:42:10+00:11:39
150th

137

Ashleigh BarronF6th25-291stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:41:2500:42:11+00:11:04
151st

1182

Tim Alan GrovesM145th45-4924thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:41:3700:42:17+00:11:16
152nd

616

Matt CormackM146th30-3426th00:42:0200:42:30+00:11:41
153rd

1756

Shaun Andrew ManouryM147th55-599thScunthorpe & District AC00:42:0600:42:33+00:11:45
154th

1056

Jim GibneyM148th40-4424thwolds veteran runners club00:42:2200:42:37+00:12:01
155th

1302

Andrew HecklesM149th353930th00:42:2100:42:38+00:12:00
156th

271

ROWAN BoothF7th30-342ndCaistor Running Club00:42:0300:42:40+00:11:42
157th

1907

Glenn MooreM150th55-5910thLincoln Wellington AC00:42:3600:42:43+00:12:15
158th

3161

David JardinM151st45-4925thElswick Harriers00:42:2400:42:44+00:12:03
159th

1315

Ray HenningM152nd353931st00:42:1900:42:45+00:11:58
160th

3048

christopher WoodforthM153rd40-4425thwolds veteran runners club00:42:3500:42:45+00:12:14
161st

308

David John BrettM154th30-3427th00:41:3300:42:46+00:11:12
162nd

2978

David WillertonM155th40-4426thwolds veteran runners club00:42:1600:42:46+00:11:55
163rd

1572

Craig Adam KentM156th25-296thAbbey Runners00:42:4500:42:49+00:12:24
164th

3151

Will StewartM157th25-297thHalifax Harriers AC00:42:0000:42:50+00:11:39
165th

1187

Mikoyan GurevichM158th353932nd00:42:0000:42:52+00:11:39
166th

2391

Andrew David ShadlockM159th40-4427th00:42:2500:42:52+00:12:04
167th

2473

graeme SmithM160th40-4428thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:42:3100:42:53+00:12:10
168th

288

Adam Michael BoyingtonM161st353933rd00:42:2700:42:54+00:12:06
169th

1965

Matt J NaylorM162nd40-4429th00:42:2200:42:55+00:12:01
170th

2997

Beth L WilmotF8th35-391st00:42:2200:42:55+00:12:01
171st

1782

Emma Marshall-telferF9th45-491stSkegness & District Running Club00:42:4600:42:56+00:12:25
172nd

5207

Judith BroadbentF10th35-392ndLincoln Wellington AC00:42:4300:42:57+00:12:22
173rd

1055

Jack GibneyM163rdU205th00:42:4500:42:58+00:12:24
174th

1179

Mark GronowM164th40-4430thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:42:3800:43:00+00:12:17
175th

1398

Brian HostadM165th45-4926thwolds veteran runners club00:42:3900:43:02+00:12:18
176th

2431

Emma SimmonsF11th35-393rdPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:42:3100:43:02+00:12:10
177th

2849

nicholas robert WardM166th50-5414th00:42:3100:43:02+00:12:10
178th

2976

RUPERT WilksM167th45-4927thCITY OF HULL AC00:42:4000:43:05+00:12:19
179th

67

Shaun AtkinsonM168th353934th00:42:3100:43:06+00:12:10
180th

1469

Graham IrelandM169th353935thSkegness & District Running Club00:42:4800:43:06+00:12:27
181st

1485

Peter JacksonM170th40-4431stPOCKLINGTON RUNNERS00:42:3200:43:06+00:12:11
182nd

2529

Stephen Anthony SpallM171st50-5415thCleethorpes & District A C00:42:5500:43:06+00:12:34
183rd

2184

Mattie PortlockM172nd40-4432ndwolds veteran runners club00:42:5500:43:07+00:12:34
184th

1065

Tracey GibsonF12th50-541stwolds veteran runners club00:43:0800:43:13+00:12:47
185th

3045

Tom WoodM173rd60-643rdScunthorpe & District AC00:42:5300:43:15+00:12:32
186th

122

Paul BarleyM174th50-5416thCleethorpes & District A C00:43:0400:43:16+00:12:43
187th

397

Shane BurnsM175th353936thwolds veteran runners club00:42:1900:43:17+00:11:58
188th

2703

Neil David William ThompsonM176th40-4433rdFit Mums and Friends00:43:1000:43:17+00:12:49
189th

2420

Vic ShirleyM177th70-742ndNorthern Masters00:43:0300:43:18+00:12:42
190th

1072

Carl GilhamM178th353937th00:42:4800:43:19+00:12:27
191st

3027

Craig James WinterburnM179th40-4434th00:42:0400:43:20+00:11:43
192nd

1028

Andy Glenn GarsideM180th50-5417thwolds veteran runners club00:42:4500:43:23+00:12:24
193rd

2081

Michael ParkM181st353938th00:42:2600:43:24+00:12:05
194th

2925

Niki WhitakerF13th40-441st00:43:0800:43:27+00:12:47
195th

2617

Luke SutcliffeM182nd353939th00:43:2000:43:28+00:12:59
196th

827

Marc W JohnsonM183rd25-298th00:43:2400:43:29+00:13:03
197th

839

Mike DunsterM184th30-3428th00:42:3600:43:29+00:12:15
198th

1739

Robert MaddickM185th60-644th00:42:5500:43:29+00:12:34
199th

2677

Andrew Paul TeesM186th45-4928th00:43:1300:43:30+00:12:52
200th

794

Andrew DobsonM187th30-3429th00:42:5600:43:32+00:12:35
201st

1716

Jonathan Richard MellingM188th353940th00:42:5900:43:33+00:12:38
202nd

2964

Jamie Gary WilkesM189th30-3430th00:42:5100:43:33+00:12:30
203rd

3081

Ian Andrew WrightM190th30-3431stCITY OF HULL AC00:43:2300:43:33+00:13:02
204th

2762

Gary TurnerM191st45-4929thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1800:43:34+00:10:57
205th

1946

Nathan MurphyM192ndU206thDANUM HARRIERS00:43:1400:43:36+00:12:53
206th

2425

Helen ShulverF14th40-442nd00:43:2700:43:37+00:13:06
207th

1100

Richard John GoodliffeM193rd45-4930thBarton & District AC00:42:5700:43:38+00:12:36
208th

1680

Tim BarkerM194th30-3432nd00:43:1400:43:40+00:12:53
209th

3012

Kirsty Johanna WilsonF15th45-492ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:43:2000:43:42+00:12:59
210th

1754

David Michael MannionM195th353941stCaistor Running Club00:43:1500:43:45+00:12:54
211st

2900

Mike WellsM196th40-4435thCaistor Running Club00:43:1500:43:45+00:12:54
212nd

2056

Jill OttleyF16th45-493rdCleethorpes & District A C00:43:0200:43:46+00:12:41
213rd

458

Abigail CastF17th35-394thRushcliffe AC00:43:0700:43:47+00:12:46
214th

591

GRAHAM CookM197th50-5418thCITY OF HULL AC00:43:2100:43:47+00:13:00
215th

1259

Kevin HarrisonM198th60-645thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:43:1800:43:48+00:12:57
216th

3106

Alan YoungM199th40-4436thwolds veteran runners club00:43:3700:43:50+00:13:16
217th

485

Ben ChapmanM200th20-248th00:43:0200:43:52+00:12:41
218th

864

Sarah EdwardsF18th40-443rdCleethorpes & District A C00:43:2100:43:52+00:13:00
219th

1406

Richard John DannattM201st25-299th00:43:3100:43:52+00:13:10
220th

916

Harry FalconerM202ndU207th00:43:3200:43:53+00:13:11
221st

1701

Aaron LongcakeM203rd353942nd00:43:4200:43:53+00:13:21
222nd

3020

Steven Andrew WilsonM204th30-3433rd00:43:0300:43:55+00:12:42
223rd

69

Dave DewsM205th30-3434thNewark Striders Running Club00:43:2100:43:56+00:13:00
224th

579

john ComrieM206th50-5419thRotherham harriers00:43:4700:43:56+00:13:26
225th

2309

Richard RoeM207th45-4931stwolds veteran runners club00:42:5900:43:59+00:12:38
226th

2756

allan TurnbullM208th65-692ndwolds veteran runners club00:43:4100:44:00+00:13:20
227th

2887

Zoe WebbF19th30-343rd00:43:4100:44:00+00:13:20
228th

899

Wayne EvansM209th40-4437th00:43:5600:44:04+00:13:35
229th

2778

Nathan TyasM210th25-2910th00:42:5600:44:08+00:12:35
230th

903

BEN EvisonM211st30-3435th00:43:5600:44:11+00:13:35
231st

1567

Alan KempM212nd45-4932ndMansfield Harriers00:43:3800:44:11+00:13:17
232nd

2827

Scott WalkerM213rd25-2911th00:43:2000:44:11+00:12:59
233rd

2321

David Greig RouseM214th45-4933rd00:43:4100:44:13+00:13:20
234th

2908

Jonathan Peter WestM215th353943rd00:43:1700:44:14+00:12:56
235th

923

Mark David FarmeryM216th45-4934th00:43:4900:44:16+00:13:28
236th

1455

Nicholas Albert Samuel HutchinsonM217th45-4935thDANUM HARRIERS00:43:5400:44:16+00:13:33
237th

2543

Steven SpurrellM218th25-2912th00:44:0800:44:18+00:13:47
238th

1409

Paul HowardM219th353944thBarton & District AC00:44:0400:44:20+00:13:43
239th

1444

Simon HuntM220th40-4438thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:44:0800:44:21+00:13:47
240th

833

bryan DunbarM221st353945th00:43:3500:44:22+00:13:14
241st

1456

Peter HutchinsonM222nd55-5911thwolds veteran runners club00:44:0500:44:22+00:13:44
242nd

866

Christopher EganM223rd353946th00:43:3400:44:23+00:13:13
243rd

1117

Adrian GoughM224th40-4439thBarnsley Harriers00:43:5500:44:23+00:13:34
244th

3004

David WilsonM225th55-5912thwolds veteran runners club00:43:4100:44:24+00:13:20
245th

1298

Adam Thomas HayworthM226th30-3436th00:43:1100:44:26+00:12:50
246th

1802

brynnen MasseyM227th55-5913th00:44:1100:44:27+00:13:50
247th

2750

Adrian TuplinM228th45-4936th00:44:0500:44:29+00:13:44
248th

402

RODERICK BurtonM229th60-646thCaistor Running Club00:43:5300:44:30+00:13:32
249th

1891

Reece NeveM230th20-249th00:44:1700:44:32+00:13:56
250th

2071

Richard PaineM231st30-3437th00:42:4800:44:32+00:12:27
251st

292

Adie BradleyM232nd40-4440thGrimsby Harriers00:43:4300:44:34+00:13:22
252nd

79

Steven Trevor BabbM233rd45-4937thCITY OF HULL AC00:44:0400:44:35+00:13:43
253rd

314

Tom David BrierleyM234th25-2913th00:44:2300:44:36+00:14:02
254th

2074

Gordon James PalmerM235th55-5914th00:44:0300:44:36+00:13:42
255th

382

Chris BurkittM236th30-3438th00:44:0900:44:38+00:13:48
256th

342

dennis thomas BrownM237th65-693rdwolds veteran runners club00:44:2100:44:41+00:14:00
257th

1672

steve LilleyM238th353947th00:44:2500:44:41+00:14:04
258th

2484

Kevin Paul SmithM239th45-4938th00:43:1800:44:42+00:12:57
259th

2513

wayne SmithM240th45-4939thLINCSQUAD00:44:1800:44:42+00:13:57
260th

2777

Mark TwitchettM241st45-4940thRoundhay Runners00:44:1000:44:44+00:13:49
261st

2116

Karl William PearmanM242nd30-3439th00:44:1600:44:45+00:13:55
262nd

3163

Robert Martin GouldM243rd40-4441st00:43:5100:44:48+00:13:30
263rd

248

Mike BlamiresM244th353948thBEVERLEY AC00:44:2200:44:49+00:14:01
264th

1165

Karl David GreensmithM245th30-3440th00:44:2500:44:49+00:14:04
265th

2676

Martin TebbsM246th353949thSkegness & District Running Club00:43:3500:44:49+00:13:14
266th

1692

John LockM247th30-3441stCleethorpes & District A C00:44:2700:44:51+00:14:06
267th

294

Barry Stephen BradleyM248th50-5420th00:44:2500:44:53+00:14:04
268th

645

MICHAEL CraigM249th55-5915thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:44:3800:44:54+00:14:17
269th

1052

Lydia Gibbsf20th40-444thwolds veteran runners club00:44:4200:44:56+00:14:21
270th

2651

Paul TaskerM250th45-4941st00:43:5700:44:58+00:13:36
271st

1472

David IsherwoodM251st25-2914thUKRUNCHAT00:43:5500:45:02+00:13:34
272nd

171

Christian BellM252nd353950th00:44:3900:45:04+00:14:18
273rd

1717

Phil LowryM253rd40-4442ndScunthorpe & District AC00:43:4900:45:05+00:13:28
274th

1582

David James KilgourM254th40-4443rdCleethorpes & District A C00:43:4700:45:06+00:13:26
275th

2669

Paul Anthony Peter TaylorM255th50-5421stColtishall Jaguars RC00:43:5800:45:08+00:13:37
276th

51

John William ArmstrongM256th45-4942ndgrimsby tri club00:44:3900:45:09+00:14:18
277th

777

Rachel PortlockF21st45-494thwolds veteran runners club00:45:0000:45:11+00:14:39
278th

689

Peter Donald CullumM257th55-5916thwolds veteran runners club00:44:1300:45:13+00:13:52
279th

2858

Jim WarrM258th353951st00:45:0200:45:13+00:14:41
280th

2881

Jason Neil WattsM259th45-4943rd00:44:0900:45:13+00:13:48
281st

974

Dale John ForsythM260th353952nd00:44:4400:45:14+00:14:23
282nd

1178

Caroline Lesley GronowF22nd35-395thFit Mums and Friends00:44:1900:45:15+00:13:58
283rd

1773

Alan MarshallM261st50-5422ndSelby Striders00:44:0900:45:15+00:13:48
284th

1049

Robert GibbonsM262nd30-3442nd00:44:5300:45:18+00:14:32
285th

1387

Kris HopkinsM263rd25-2915thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:44:1500:45:19+00:13:54
286th

2304

Shaun RobinsonM264th40-4444thwolds veteran runners club00:44:4700:45:19+00:14:26
287th

2573

Mark StephensonM265th30-3443rd00:43:5300:45:19+00:13:32
288th

1621

elizabeth LaddsF23rd40-445th00:45:0300:45:23+00:14:42
289th

1858

Dane Michael Williams McwilliamsM266th25-2916th00:45:1100:45:24+00:14:50
290th

3026

Pete WinterM267th40-4445th00:44:5700:45:24+00:14:36
291st

980

Eddie FowlerM268th20-2410th00:44:0700:45:25+00:13:46
292nd

1177

Andrew Thomas GristwoodM269th50-5423rdCleethorpes & District A C00:44:5100:45:28+00:14:30
293rd

1134

paul GrantM270th40-4446th00:44:5900:45:29+00:14:38
294th

2562

Joe SteelM271st30-3444th00:43:4000:45:31+00:13:19
295th

560

Adam CoffeyM272nd30-3445th00:44:2900:45:32+00:14:08
296th

490

Martin David ChapmanM273rd353953rdSkegness & District Running Club00:44:5200:45:33+00:14:31
297th

2408

Andy SheltonM274th50-5424thSkegness & District Running Club00:44:5200:45:33+00:14:31
298th

2367

Jeremy Paul Schofield-beeversM275th40-4447th00:44:4600:45:35+00:14:25
299th

2547

Lucy Victoria StamfordF24th40-446thBEVERLEY AC00:44:5300:45:35+00:14:32
300th

1831

Sian MccourtF25th35-396thwolds veteran runners club00:45:2700:45:40+00:15:06
301st

2229

Luke Graham RayworthM276th30-3446th00:45:1800:45:40+00:14:57
302nd

345

Lawrence BrownM277th45-4944thCaistor Running Club00:45:0400:45:41+00:14:43
303rd

1622

martin LaddsM278th45-4945th00:45:2300:45:43+00:15:02
304th

1104

Dennis MccarthyM279th45-4946thLondon Frontrunners00:44:1000:45:44+00:13:49
305th

1158

Steven GreenM280th65-694thwolds veteran runners club00:45:4200:45:47+00:15:21
306th

1712

Simon LovattM281st30-3447th00:44:5800:45:48+00:14:37
307th

2365

Luke SaxtonM282nd353954th00:44:5500:45:49+00:14:34
308th

785

Mark Alan DixonM283rd40-4448th00:45:2200:45:50+00:15:01
309th

1364

Dave HodkinsonM284th45-4947thwolds veteran runners club00:44:5100:45:51+00:14:30
310th

2806

Steve WaitonM285th40-4449th00:43:4700:45:51+00:13:26
311st

912

Matt FaersM286th353955thLincoln Wellington AC00:44:4500:45:54+00:14:24
312nd

2474

Graham Andrew SmithM287th353956th00:45:0500:45:56+00:14:44
313rd

2599

James StuartM288th30-3448th00:45:2800:45:56+00:15:07
314th

1654

James AitchisonM289th20-2411th00:45:0700:45:57+00:14:46
315th

1957

Sam Mussellm290th25-2917th00:45:1200:45:57+00:14:51
316th

966

Nik FormanM291st55-5917thCleethorpes & District A C00:45:1300:45:58+00:14:52
317th

3051

Ben WoodsM292nd30-3449th00:44:0800:45:59+00:13:47
318th

1513

MARK JohnsM293rd50-5425thGoole Viking Striders00:45:2200:46:00+00:15:01
319th

419

Albert CallM294th50-5426th00:44:2000:46:01+00:13:59
320th

2159

Simon Anthony PiggottM295th45-4948thDANUM HARRIERS00:45:3800:46:01+00:15:17
321st

2393

Chris SharpM296th30-3450thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:5000:46:01+00:14:29
322nd

1337

Lynne HigginsF26th60-641stwolds veteran runners club00:45:4200:46:02+00:15:21
323rd

1608

STEPHEN KnightM297th45-4949th00:45:3300:46:02+00:15:12
324th

2169

Dave PlayforthM298th50-5427thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:45:0300:46:08+00:14:42
325th

265

marc BoniM299th30-3451st00:44:1600:46:09+00:13:55
326th

2954

Myles ShawM300th30-3452nd00:44:5600:46:11+00:14:35
327th

2557

Mark StantonM301st40-4450thCaistor Running Club00:45:4100:46:12+00:15:20
328th

2863

Francis Stephen WashingtonM302nd25-2918thCleethorpes & District A C00:46:0200:46:13+00:15:41
329th

1964

Graham NaylorM303rd65-695thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:45:1700:46:14+00:14:56
330th

2519

Daniel James SnookM304th30-3453rdCleethorpes & District A C00:45:2800:46:14+00:15:07
331st

2371

David ScottM305th45-4950thCleethorpes Tri Club00:45:3600:46:15+00:15:15
332nd

1289

Shaun HawkeyM306th45-4951st00:45:5900:46:18+00:15:38
333rd

1674

Craig LinacreM307th50-5428thMansfield Harriers00:45:4700:46:20+00:15:26
334th

2103

John PascoeM308th45-4952nd00:45:5600:46:22+00:15:35
335th

1357

Susan HobbinsF27th45-495thwolds veteran runners club00:46:0300:46:23+00:15:42
336th

2418

Jonathan ShinnM309th45-4953rd00:45:2500:46:24+00:15:04
337th

1438

Paul William HumbleM310th45-4954th00:45:3100:46:26+00:15:10
338th

753

Mick DeanM311st50-5429thLOUTH AC00:45:4700:46:30+00:15:26
339th

825

Peter James DudgeonM312nd40-4451st00:45:2900:46:32+00:15:08
340th

1189

Kevin GuttridgeM313rd45-4955thAskern & district rc00:46:1000:46:35+00:15:49
341st

532

Alan James ClarkeM314th40-4452nd00:45:5900:46:36+00:15:38
342nd

2499

Peter Geoffrey SmithM315th50-5430th00:45:5100:46:37+00:15:30
343rd

2769

Simon Christopher TurnerM316th40-4453rd00:45:5700:46:39+00:15:36
344th

2057

Keith OttleyM317th50-5431stCleethorpes & District A C00:45:5700:46:41+00:15:36
345th

2433

barry SimonsM318th55-5918thWinterton Running Club00:45:4200:46:43+00:15:21
346th

2468

Edward Russell SmithM319th40-4454thLINCSQUAD00:45:5900:46:43+00:15:38
347th

1062

Guy GibsonM320th50-5432ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:45:5600:46:44+00:15:35
348th

2605

Jamie SullivanM321st40-4455th00:45:1500:46:44+00:14:54
349th

1407

Martin HowardM322nd40-4456th00:45:4500:46:45+00:15:24
350th

1038

Dan GelderM323rd40-4457thCleethorpes & District A C00:46:2200:46:46+00:16:01
351st

883

Lucy EllisF28thU201st00:45:5600:46:48+00:15:35
352nd

1947

paul MurphyM324th45-4956thDANUM HARRIERS00:46:2500:46:49+00:16:04
353rd

1529

Pirjo Helena JohnsonF29th50-542ndBarton & District AC00:46:1500:46:51+00:15:54
354th

5414

Angelo LarussoM325th60-647th00:46:2700:46:52+00:16:06
355th

429

Sean Noel CarleyM326th45-4957th00:46:0900:46:55+00:15:48
356th

559

shaun CoeM327th50-5433rdDANUM HARRIERS00:46:3200:46:55+00:16:11
357th

57

Christian AshtonM328th30-3454thScunthorpe & District AC00:45:4800:46:57+00:15:27
358th

50

Pete Michael YoungM329th50-5434th00:46:2100:46:59+00:16:00
359th

588

Andy CookM330th353957th00:46:2400:47:01+00:16:03
360th

2297

Helen RobinsonF30th40-447thwolds veteran runners club00:46:3200:47:03+00:16:11
361st

2957

John Paul william WilbrahamM331st40-4458thwolds veteran runners club00:46:4700:47:03+00:16:26
362nd

2022

Mark Christopher NurseM332nd55-5919thWithernsea Harriers00:45:5900:47:05+00:15:38
363rd

2235

Paul Anthony ReedM333rd55-5920thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:46:2400:47:06+00:16:03
364th

2006

Frank NorremarkM334th45-4958th00:45:2600:47:08+00:15:05
365th

2053

Ian James OtterM335th353958th00:46:4700:47:08+00:16:26
366th

1546

Michael Roy JonesM336th353959th00:46:1000:47:09+00:15:49
367th

2767

Rob TurnerM337th50-5435th00:46:3500:47:10+00:16:14
368th

5452

Joe Patrick WilbourneM338th25-2919th00:44:0200:47:10+00:13:41
369th

3165

Jason Richard SheilsM339th40-4459th00:46:3300:47:11+00:16:12
370th

633

Robert James CowlingM340th20-2412th00:46:3500:47:12+00:16:14
371st

1495

Paul JanneyM341st45-4959th00:44:4100:47:12+00:14:20
372nd

1578

Anna KeysF31st35-397thPudsey Pacers00:46:1000:47:12+00:15:49
373rd

818

Tony DrakeM342nd30-3455th00:46:3900:47:16+00:16:18
374th

169

Richard Beelm343rd40-4460th00:47:0400:47:17+00:16:43
375th

449

JAMES CartlidgeM344thCHK11st00:46:1400:47:19+00:15:53
376th

2554

George StantonM345thU208th00:46:4700:47:19+00:16:26
377th

2829

Will WalkerM346th353960thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0800:47:19+00:15:47
378th

2973

Mark WilkinsonM347th45-4960th00:46:1400:47:20+00:15:53
379th

860

Eddie EdwardsM348th30-3456th00:46:3400:47:21+00:16:13
380th

2043

Einar Thorarinn OlgeirssonM349th353961st00:47:0300:47:21+00:16:42
381st

658

mark CrellinM350th50-5436thCleethorpes Tri Club00:45:0400:47:23+00:14:43
382nd

768

Callum DevaneyM351stU209th00:46:3900:47:23+00:16:18
383rd

338

Barbara BrownF32nd65-691stwolds veteran runners club00:47:0400:47:24+00:16:43
384th

843

Alexandra Grace DuttonF33rd20-242nd00:46:0900:47:24+00:15:48
385th

2227

Marcus Ashley Daniel RavenM352ndU2010th00:47:0300:47:25+00:16:42
386th

2453

Adrian SmithM353rd25-2920th00:45:5000:47:26+00:15:29
387th

741

Paul DavisM354th45-4961stCITY OF HULL AC00:45:5100:47:27+00:15:30
388th

3086

Paul WrightM355th353962ndDANUM HARRIERS00:47:0300:47:27+00:16:42
389th

1488

claire louise JacobsF34th30-344th00:46:3600:47:30+00:16:15
390th

580

Keith ConkertonM356th55-5921stEast Hull Harriers & AC00:46:2600:47:31+00:16:05
391st

2133

Glenn William PenistonM357th45-4962ndGainsborough & Morton Striders00:46:4800:47:31+00:16:27
392nd

425

Lisa CampbellF35th25-292ndScunthorpe & District AC00:44:5200:47:32+00:14:31
393rd

701

Jayne CuthbertsonF36th35-398thFit Mums and Friends00:46:5800:47:32+00:16:37
394th

2044

Andy OliverM358th50-5437th00:46:4500:47:32+00:16:24
395th

2141

Lewis PerkinsM359th30-3457th00:46:2300:47:32+00:16:02
396th

836

Helen DunksF37th35-399th00:46:4200:47:36+00:16:21
397th

3116

Magdalena Zofia ZarembaF38th35-3910thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:46:5300:47:36+00:16:32
398th

861

Jamie EdwardsM360th20-2413th00:47:2100:47:37+00:17:00
399th

2672

Wayne TaylorM361st25-2921st00:46:2700:47:40+00:16:06
400th

3066

eddie stephen WoollockM362nd40-4461stCleethorpes Tri Club00:47:0500:47:42+00:16:44
401st

1379

Paul HolmesM363rd30-3458th00:46:2800:47:43+00:16:07
402nd

1994

Liam Anthony NicholsonM364th25-2922nd00:46:2600:47:43+00:16:05
403rd

3105

Adam YoungM365th40-4462nd00:47:1500:47:44+00:16:54
404th

2490

Malcolm SmithM366th353963rdGrimsby Harriers00:47:0600:47:45+00:16:45
405th

52

Andrew ArnfieldM367th353964thScunthorpe & District AC00:46:3700:47:46+00:16:16
406th

2233

JAMES ReedM368th353965thWARE JOGGERS00:46:1700:47:46+00:15:56
407th

1078

RYAN GirdleyM369th25-2923rd00:46:3400:47:47+00:16:13
408th

1878

shaun MiddletonM370th25-2924thMansfield Harriers00:47:1500:47:49+00:16:54
409th

3135

Christine MccarthyF39th55-591st00:47:1200:47:51+00:16:51
410th

1070

David GilesM371st30-3459thCleethorpes & District A C00:47:0700:47:52+00:16:46
411st

1687

Adrian ListM372nd30-3460th00:45:5800:47:56+00:15:37
412nd

2825

Paul WalkerM373rd45-4963rd00:47:2700:47:58+00:17:06
413rd

2952

JOHN WighamM374th40-4463rd00:45:2900:47:58+00:15:08
414th

110

Ben BarberM375th40-4464th00:47:3400:48:00+00:17:13
415th

1292

lee James Stephen HayesM376th353966thScunthorpe & District AC00:47:0100:48:00+00:16:40
416th

1653

Darryl Extreme LeaningM377th353967th00:47:0300:48:01+00:16:42
417th

1953

wayne william MurtaghM378th40-4465thCITY OF HULL AC00:47:1100:48:01+00:16:50
418th

1041

David GeorgeM379th55-5922ndCaistor Running Club00:47:2000:48:05+00:16:59
419th

2273

Steve Michael RisleyM380th50-5438th00:45:3700:48:05+00:15:16
420th

2545

Julie StaffordF40th50-543rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5300:48:05+00:16:32
421st

344

John James BrownM381st30-3461st00:46:5800:48:08+00:16:37
422nd

499

Jane CharlesworthF41st45-496thLincoln Wellington AC00:46:5200:48:08+00:16:31
423rd

1014

Dan GaleM382nd353968th00:47:0400:48:12+00:16:43
424th

2523

Ian SommervilleM383rd30-3462nd00:48:0600:48:12+00:17:45
425th

412

Wayne ByrneM384th353969thCleethorpes & District A C00:47:0200:48:15+00:16:41
426th

242

Mark BissettM385th353970th00:47:1100:48:16+00:16:50
427th

1515

Ben David JohnsonM386th30-3463rd00:46:1900:48:16+00:15:58
428th

2066

Callum PageM387th20-2414thCaistor Running Club00:47:0700:48:19+00:16:46
429th

1679

Kevin Roy LingM388th30-3464th00:46:1900:48:22+00:15:58
430th

3047

Ian WoodfordM389th50-5439thCleethorpes & District A C00:47:3600:48:22+00:17:15
431st

228

Steve BinghamM390th30-3465th00:46:3700:48:24+00:16:16
432nd

757

Adam DennisM391st20-2415th00:47:1600:48:25+00:16:55
433rd

2450

David Samuel SmallerM392nd30-3466th00:46:2700:48:26+00:16:06
434th

2315

Karl RolstoneM393rd353971stEast Hull Harriers & AC00:47:2300:48:27+00:17:02
435th

3117

Danielle SakesideF42nd20-243rd00:47:5900:48:28+00:17:38
436th

258

Nicola Louise BlythF43rd35-3911thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:47:3100:48:29+00:17:10
437th

751

Danny Mark DeanM394th30-3467th00:47:2300:48:32+00:17:02
438th

1996

Robin James NicholsonM395th30-3468th00:47:0300:48:32+00:16:42
439th

636

Davis William Norman CoxM396th45-4964thSweatshop00:47:1500:48:33+00:16:54
440th

917

Luke FalconerM397th20-2416th00:47:0100:48:33+00:16:40
441st

2754

Tracy TuplinF44th40-448th00:47:4900:48:33+00:17:28
442nd

702

Mark CuttsM398th40-4466thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:47:0500:48:35+00:16:44
443rd

2489

Malcolm Barrie SmithM399th55-5923rd00:47:4400:48:35+00:17:23
444th

2437

Deborah Louise SimpsonF45th45-497thLOUTH AC00:47:5400:48:37+00:17:33
445th

2720

Stephen TichopadM400th45-4965thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:47:3400:48:39+00:17:13
446th

1809

Paul MaunouryM401st50-5440th00:48:0100:48:40+00:17:40
447th

2119

Helen Louise PearsonF46th40-449th00:47:4900:48:40+00:17:28
448th

2144

Richard PerryM402nd60-648thgrimsby tri club00:47:1300:48:40+00:16:52
449th

2723

Christopher TillM403rd30-3469th00:47:0600:48:41+00:16:45
450th

1732

Stuart MacfarlaneM404th40-4467th00:47:5700:48:44+00:17:36
451st

2914

Moira Kathryn WestleyF47th50-544thwolds veteran runners club00:48:2500:48:45+00:18:04
452nd

2840

Craig WardM405th30-3470th00:47:2300:48:46+00:17:02
453rd

750

Olivia DeaconF48th45-498thNotts Women Runners00:47:3300:48:47+00:17:12
454th

1099

Martin GoodhandM406th55-5924thWinterton Running Club00:47:4600:48:47+00:17:25
455th

1971

Paul Stuart AsquithM407th45-4966th00:48:2700:48:48+00:18:06
456th

2939

Martin ThornleyM408th55-5925th00:48:0700:48:50+00:17:46
457th

1003

colin charles FrithM409th60-649thDulwich Runners00:48:2800:48:51+00:18:07
458th

2149

Andy PhillipsM410th353972nd00:47:5500:48:51+00:17:34
459th

3119

Phil BarrettM411st40-4468th00:48:3100:48:52+00:18:10
460th

3110

Martin YoungM412nd55-5926thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:48:0400:48:53+00:17:43
461st

1913

Stuart Paul MorganM413rd40-4469th00:48:1200:48:55+00:17:51
462nd

2893

Kevin WebsterM414th45-4967thwolds veteran runners club00:47:5000:48:55+00:17:29
463rd

834

Michael Edward DuncalfM415th30-3471st00:47:4300:48:56+00:17:22
464th

935

Fay FenwickF49th55-592nd00:47:3100:48:57+00:17:10
465th

1511

Debbie JinksF50th50-545thMABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB00:47:5100:48:57+00:17:30
466th

1797

wayne andrew MartindaleM416th50-5441stEast Hull Harriers & AC00:47:5100:48:57+00:17:30
467th

1370

John HoggerM417th55-5927th00:48:0700:48:58+00:17:46
468th

1980

Liam NeveM418th20-2417th00:48:4300:48:58+00:18:22
469th

977

Lisa FosterF51st35-3912thCleethorpes & District A C00:48:1300:48:59+00:17:52
470th

575

JOHN CollinsM419th55-5928th00:48:2500:49:01+00:18:04
471st

1862

Valentijn MeierM420th55-5929th00:47:3900:49:02+00:17:18
472nd

2593

Matthew StoreyM421st40-4470th00:48:3200:49:02+00:18:11
473rd

1360

PAUL HodginM422nd353973rd00:47:4600:49:03+00:17:25
474th

2363

Brian SaxbyM423rd55-5930thRun4All Neath00:47:4700:49:03+00:17:26
475th

2100

Robert ParkinsonM424th353974th00:46:5100:49:04+00:16:30
476th

2372

Gemma ScottF52nd30-345thScunthorpe & District AC00:46:2400:49:04+00:16:03
477th

3025

Linda WinstanleyF53rd25-293rd00:47:3000:49:04+00:17:09
478th

2699

joshua ThompsonM425th25-2925th00:47:4900:49:05+00:17:28
479th

1414

Paul HoweM426th353975th00:45:3700:49:07+00:15:16
480th

926

Mike Farrow-browneM427th30-3472ndCleethorpes & District A C00:47:5400:49:08+00:17:33
481st

2680

Adam ThomasM428th30-3473rd00:47:5300:49:08+00:17:32
482nd

2138

Kevin PennyM429th55-5931st00:47:5400:49:10+00:17:33
483rd

134

Ian BarrattM430th40-4471st00:48:3400:49:11+00:18:13
484th

2848

Molly Mai WardF54thU202ndCleethorpes & District A C00:48:3900:49:11+00:18:18
485th

1895

Sam MilnerM431st25-2926thBarton & District AC00:47:5800:49:12+00:17:37
486th

2188

LEESON PotterM432nd40-4472ndScunthorpe & District AC00:47:3700:49:13+00:17:16
487th

2171

simon PlumptonM433rd45-4968th00:49:1900:49:19+00:18:58
488th

2177

Daniel William PorteM434th60-6410th00:48:0700:49:19+00:17:46
489th

319

Darren BritcliffeM435th30-3474th00:47:5700:49:21+00:17:36
490th

3164

Michael James HowardM436th30-3475th00:48:0900:49:22+00:17:48
491st

884

Sam David EllisM437th30-3476th00:49:0400:49:23+00:18:43
492nd

1715

Iain LovellM438th50-5442nd00:47:4100:49:23+00:17:20
493rd

1405

Andrew HouseM439th25-2927th00:49:1000:49:24+00:18:49
494th

1098

Linda GoodallF55th40-4410th00:48:0300:49:26+00:17:42
495th

2106

Lorraine Susan PatersonF56th45-499th00:48:0300:49:26+00:17:42
496th

1368

Steven HoggM440th45-4969th00:48:1700:49:27+00:17:56
497th

2558

Paul StapletonM441st353976th00:48:2900:49:28+00:18:08
498th

2574

Simon StephensonM442nd353977th00:48:3900:49:28+00:18:18
499th

1707

Matthew Avrids LordM443rd45-4970th00:49:0500:49:30+00:18:44
500th

1914

Jane MorleyF57th65-692ndwolds veteran runners club00:49:1000:49:31+00:18:49
501st

182

Matthew James BellM444th40-4473rdSale Harriers Manchester00:49:1500:49:34+00:18:54
502nd

2381

Lee Martin ScrimshawM445th25-2928th00:48:2700:49:35+00:18:06
503rd

1107

Keith GordonM446th65-696thPenistone footpath runners00:48:2700:49:36+00:18:06
504th

2364

Nigel SaxbyM447th40-4474th00:48:4900:49:37+00:18:28
505th

76

Terry AxcellM448th353978th00:48:0300:49:39+00:17:42
506th

876

Nathan Oliver ElfordM449th25-2929th00:48:2800:49:39+00:18:07
507th

118

Matt James LingM450th353979th00:48:3300:49:40+00:18:12
508th

538

Richard AlsopM451st55-5932ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:48:0700:49:40+00:17:46
509th

88

Mark Andrew SavilleM452nd25-2930th00:45:1800:49:41+00:14:57
510th

1366

MARK HodsonM453rd50-5443rdCaistor Running Club00:48:1900:49:41+00:17:58
511st

2087

Richard ParkerM454th50-5444thCITY OF HULL AC00:48:0200:49:41+00:17:41
512nd

232

Lewis BirchM455th20-2418th00:48:1200:49:43+00:17:51
513rd

2439

Hannah SimpsonF58th35-3913th00:48:2000:49:45+00:17:59
514th

2602

Steve Andrew StuartM456th25-2931st00:49:1600:49:45+00:18:55
515th

2935

Steven WhiteM457th353980th00:49:1000:49:45+00:18:49
516th

1538

Charlotte Elizabeth JonesF59th40-4411th00:48:4500:49:46+00:18:24
517th

2736

Andy AisthorpeM458th353981st00:48:3300:49:46+00:18:12
518th

2153

Alex PickerdenM459th25-2932nd00:49:3700:49:48+00:19:16
519th

2962

Richard WildeM460th50-5445th00:48:4200:49:48+00:18:21
520th

3104

Kay YorstonF60th50-546thCleethorpes & District A C00:49:1100:49:48+00:18:50
521st

198

Nolan Carl BennettM461st40-4475th00:48:2100:49:49+00:18:00
522nd

2638

Katarzyna SzaleckaF61st40-4412th00:49:0300:49:50+00:18:42
523rd

2615

Anna Katarzyna SurygalaF62nd35-3914th00:49:3700:49:51+00:19:16
524th

2586

Lee StokesM462nd40-4476th00:48:4000:49:52+00:18:19
525th

3094

Mark WrigleyM463rd45-4971stwolds veteran runners club00:48:5200:49:52+00:18:31
526th

111

Miriam Teresa BarberF63rd35-3915th00:48:5500:49:53+00:18:34
527th

353

Sophie BrownF64th25-294thCleethorpes & District A C00:48:3900:49:53+00:18:18
528th

816

Neil Andrew DowseM464th50-5446thScunthorpe & District AC00:47:1200:49:53+00:16:51
529th

1611

Andrew KnowlesM465th50-5447thCaistor Running Club00:48:3100:49:53+00:18:10
530th

507

Anuj Sean ChathleyM466th353982nd00:47:4300:49:54+00:17:22
531st

2926

Alex WhiteM467thU2011th00:49:1800:49:54+00:18:57
532nd

93

Cheryl BakerF65th45-4910th00:48:1300:49:55+00:17:52
533rd

174

Charlotte Louise BellF66th20-244thCaistor Running Club00:48:3200:49:55+00:18:11
534th

837

NICHOLAS alan DunlopM468th45-4972nd00:49:2600:49:55+00:19:05
535th

1097

Simon GoodaleM469th45-4973rd00:48:5200:49:55+00:18:31
536th

1131

Steven Robert GraingerM470th45-4974th00:48:3700:49:56+00:18:16
537th

1605

Annelis KnightF67th45-4911th00:49:2600:49:56+00:19:05
538th

470

Justine CegielskaF68th35-3916th00:49:3700:50:00+00:19:16
539th

844

Andrew DyceM471st353983rd00:49:2000:50:00+00:18:59
540th

1518

Gemma JohnsonF69th30-346thSheffield Running Club00:49:1600:50:00+00:18:55
541st

715

Sarah Louise DanielewskiF70th30-347th00:48:4900:50:01+00:18:28
542nd

1577

Gavin KeyM472nd353984th00:48:3500:50:03+00:18:14
543rd

2641

Christopher TackM473rd40-4477thLincoln & District Runners00:48:4000:50:03+00:18:19
544th

2642

Lois TackF71st35-3917thLincoln & District Runners00:48:4100:50:03+00:18:20
545th

915

Hamish FalconerM474th20-2419th00:48:3700:50:04+00:18:16
546th

2945

anthony WhitleyM475th50-5448th00:46:1600:50:04+00:15:55
547th

2465

Debbie SmithF72nd40-4413thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:48:5800:50:05+00:18:37
548th

1306

Steven Edward HemmermanM476th30-3477th00:47:3800:50:07+00:17:17
549th

2822

Ash HendersonM477th20-2420th00:48:3400:50:08+00:18:13
550th

3

Adam Lee AisthorpeM478th30-3478th00:48:1600:50:09+00:17:55
551st

1678

Chris LinesM479th353985th00:48:4400:50:09+00:18:23
552nd

1894

Andrew MilnerM480th30-3479th00:49:0000:50:09+00:18:39
553rd

2783

Emma TysonF73rd20-245thCaistor Running Club00:49:3200:50:10+00:19:11
554th

829

Andrew James DuffyM481st50-5449th00:48:3000:50:13+00:18:09
555th

309

Richard BrettM482nd40-4478thwolds veteran runners club00:48:0900:50:14+00:17:48
556th

471

dean john ChalderM483rd55-5933rd00:48:5600:50:15+00:18:35
557th

679

Lindsay Anne CrowtherF74th40-4414th00:49:4600:50:15+00:19:25
558th

2857

anna WarnerF75th25-295th00:49:2400:50:15+00:19:03
559th

2055

Adam OttleyM484th25-2933rd00:48:2300:50:17+00:18:02
560th

944

Chris FirthM485th30-3480th00:49:4000:50:19+00:19:19
561st

2373

Ian ScottM486th45-4975thSkegness & District Running Club00:49:1500:50:20+00:18:54
562nd

2687

Victoria ThomasF76th30-348thCleethorpes & District A C00:49:3700:50:20+00:19:16
563rd

156

Caroline NearneyF77th40-4415th00:49:4000:50:21+00:19:19
564th

951

Mark NearneyM487th40-4479th00:49:4000:50:22+00:19:19
565th

646

Kevin CramptonM488th25-2934th00:46:2400:50:23+00:16:03
566th

1248

Shane HarperM489th45-4976th00:45:4700:50:23+00:15:26
567th

548

Paul ClaytonM490th45-4977thCaistor Running Club00:49:0000:50:25+00:18:39
568th

666

Andy John HillM491st353986thwolds veteran runners club00:49:1800:50:28+00:18:57
569th

5448

Christopher Francis SwaleM492nd353987th00:49:0400:50:28+00:18:43
570th

2711

Clive Richard ThornleyM493rd55-5934thwolds veteran runners club00:49:1100:50:29+00:18:50
571st

2916

Tom WestonM494th30-3481st00:48:4400:50:29+00:18:23
572nd

64

Edward AtkinM495th353988th00:49:2400:50:30+00:19:03
573rd

2039

suzanne mary O'hareF78th45-4912th00:49:4300:50:31+00:19:22
574th

694

Amy CurryF79th35-3918th00:48:4400:50:32+00:18:23
575th

1392

David HornseyM496th30-3482nd00:47:5900:50:32+00:17:38
576th

1516

Carl JohnsonM497th30-3483rd00:49:2500:50:33+00:19:04
577th

1991

Rob NewtonM498th55-5935th00:49:0200:50:33+00:18:41
578th

2895

Simon WebsterM499th353989th00:49:1900:50:34+00:18:58
579th

1214

Kerry HallsworthF80th40-4416thCaistor Running Club00:49:1200:50:35+00:18:51
580th

622

Wesley CoulamM500th30-3484thROYAL NAVY00:49:2100:50:36+00:19:00
581st

2560

Neil John SteadM501st55-5936thGoole Viking Striders00:49:4700:50:37+00:19:26
582nd

22

Tony AllenM502nd353990th00:49:2200:50:38+00:19:01
583rd

2688

Adam ThompsonM503rd45-4978thHull Springhead Harriers00:49:1500:50:38+00:18:54
584th

2790

Richard VaughanM504th40-4480th00:49:1500:50:38+00:18:54
585th

968

Dan ForresterM505th30-3485th00:49:2900:50:39+00:19:08
586th

1759

Paul Francis MarchantM506th50-5450th00:48:0400:50:40+00:17:43
587th

2061

Ricardo PachecoM507thCHK12nd00:48:3300:50:40+00:18:12
588th

1373

SANDRA HoldsworthF81st60-642ndWest Hull Ladies00:50:0200:50:41+00:19:41
589th

519

Melville ChristieM508th50-5451st00:49:1900:50:42+00:18:58
590th

841

Paul James DurrantM509th40-4481st00:48:3200:50:42+00:18:11
591st

1690

Jim LivermoreM510th353991st00:47:4600:50:42+00:17:25
592nd

2469

Gary SmithM511st45-4979th00:49:3900:50:42+00:19:18
593rd

2086

neil ParkerM512nd353992nd00:48:4500:50:43+00:18:24
594th

2683

Richard David ThomasM513rd40-4482nd00:47:4300:50:45+00:17:22
595th

3150

Maria SteerF82nd35-3919thwolds veteran runners club00:48:4300:50:45+00:18:22
596th

3160

Dan GleaveM514th45-4980thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:49:1400:50:45+00:18:53
597th

3162

Emma Louise KerwinF83rd25-296thClapham PiONEERs00:49:2700:50:46+00:19:06
598th

1931

Terry MottramF84th40-4417thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:0200:50:47+00:18:41
599th

779

Rory DillonM515th30-3486th00:47:5400:50:48+00:17:33
600th

1734

Lorraine MackieF85th35-3920th00:49:5200:50:49+00:19:31
601st

1735

Tanya MackieF86th35-3921stwolds veteran runners club00:49:5300:50:49+00:19:32
602nd

172

Andrew BellM516th50-5452ndCaistor Running Club00:49:2800:50:50+00:19:07
603rd

2244

Andrew ReynoldsM517th30-3487thCaistor Running Club00:49:2800:50:50+00:19:07
604th

2502

Rob SmithM518th353993rdwolds veteran runners club00:49:1900:50:50+00:18:58
605th

2951

Karen Wickensf87th35-3922ndScunthorpe & District AC00:49:2800:50:50+00:19:07
606th

2117

Abigail PearsonF88th35-3923rd00:49:2700:50:51+00:19:06
607th

1540

David Andrew JonesM519th25-2935th00:50:1900:50:54+00:19:58
608th

2478

Jason SmithM520th45-4981st00:49:2900:50:54+00:19:08
609th

2167

Freeman Christopher PlattsM521st353994th00:48:3600:50:55+00:18:15
610th

626

SARAH JANE CouplandF89th35-3924thSkegness & District Running Club00:49:3000:50:56+00:19:09
611st

1030

Betty Lauren GashF90th55-593rdLOUTH AC00:49:5000:50:56+00:19:29
612nd

1503

Keith JenkinM522nd55-5937th00:48:5200:50:56+00:18:31
613rd

1807

Sarah Jane MathiesonF91st50-547th00:50:2600:50:56+00:20:05
614th

1113

Eddie GormleyM523rd45-4982nd00:47:2200:50:57+00:17:01
615th

1277

Andrew Graham HarveyM524th353995th00:49:1400:50:58+00:18:53
616th

1842

Claire Louise MchughF92nd35-3925th00:49:1000:51:00+00:18:49
617th

2443

Gary Keith SkeltonM525th353996thFit Mums and Friends00:49:5300:51:01+00:19:32
618th

2912

Kelvin WestermanM526th60-6411thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:49:2900:51:02+00:19:08
619th

2508

Stuart SmithM527th353997th00:50:2700:51:03+00:20:06
620th

1436

Joseph HumbleM528thU2012th00:50:1200:51:04+00:19:51
621st

2375

Keith ScottM529th65-697th00:49:0100:51:05+00:18:40
622nd

2830

Ben Richard WallisM530thU2013th00:50:1200:51:05+00:19:51
623rd

2

Jamie AgiusM531st30-3488th00:50:1900:51:07+00:19:58
624th

1308

Neil WalkerM532nd45-4983rdFormula 1 Circuit Crew00:50:4200:51:08+00:20:21
625th

126

Simon BarnesM533rd45-4984th00:47:4700:51:10+00:17:26
626th

1012

Simon FursmanM534th45-4985thwolds veteran runners club00:49:1300:51:10+00:18:52
627th

1640

Claire LaneF93rd35-3926th00:50:4900:51:10+00:20:28
628th

2847

Melvin WardM535th60-6412thLincoln Wellington AC00:49:1500:51:10+00:18:54
629th

2564

Daniella Marie SteerF94th35-3927th00:50:2600:51:15+00:20:05
630th

3169

Grant CarrM536th25-2936th00:49:4400:51:15+00:19:23
631st

475

troy ChalkleyM537th45-4986th00:51:0300:51:16+00:20:42
632nd

1234

Robert Mark HantonM538th50-5453rd00:49:5000:51:17+00:19:29
633rd

1664

Chris LesterM539th45-4987th00:49:3300:51:17+00:19:12
634th

2590

Jeremy StookM540th55-5938th00:50:3300:51:18+00:20:12
635th

1651

Paul LawrenceM541st353998thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1000:51:21+00:19:49
636th

117

Paul BarkerM542nd45-4988th00:49:4100:51:22+00:19:20
637th

1730

Lucy MacdougallF95thU203rd00:50:5200:51:22+00:20:31
638th

2438

Emma SimpsonF96th30-349th00:50:5200:51:22+00:20:31
639th

2774

Wayne TurrellM543rd50-5454thCaistor Running Club00:49:5800:51:22+00:19:37
640th

3080

Desmond Keith WrightM544th50-5455th00:50:5200:51:22+00:20:31
641st

2649

IAN TaskerM545th45-4989thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:49:2600:51:24+00:19:05
642nd

1713

antony george StephensonM546th353999th00:50:3800:51:28+00:20:17
643rd

2328

Andrew Mark RowlandsM547th40-4483rdNotfast00:50:5300:51:28+00:20:32
644th

2532

Wayne SpeightM548th50-5456th00:47:4500:51:28+00:17:24
645th

2960

Geoffrey WilcoxM549th55-5939thCITY OF HULL AC00:49:3200:51:29+00:19:11
646th

3088

Philip WrightM550th30-3489th00:47:2300:51:29+00:17:02
647th

27

Chris AllisonM551st50-5457thCaistor Running Club00:50:0600:51:31+00:19:45
648th

351

Peter BrownM552nd25-2937th00:49:5600:51:32+00:19:35
649th

2125

Steven Michael PeartM553rd3539100th00:47:4500:51:34+00:17:24
650th

1993

Sue NichollsF97th70+1stBurnham on Sea Harriers00:50:3100:51:35+00:20:10
651st

1245

Janet HarmstonF98th55-594thSkegness Coasters00:50:0500:51:37+00:19:44
652nd

391

Yasmin Della BurnettF99th25-297th00:51:2000:51:38+00:20:59
653rd

287

Ian James BoyersM554th40-4484th00:48:4000:51:39+00:18:19
654th

1527

Michael JohnsonM555th30-3490th00:50:1400:51:40+00:19:53
655th

1000

Matt FrejiszynM556th40-4485th00:48:0600:51:41+00:17:45
656th

2549

Gareth Paul StanhamM557th40-4486th00:50:2000:51:41+00:19:59
657th

3115

Richard YoungM558th45-4990th00:51:1300:51:41+00:20:52
658th

1273

Stephanie HarterF100th25-298th00:50:2500:51:42+00:20:04
659th

3007

Gayle Marie WilsonF101st40-4418th00:50:1300:51:42+00:19:52
660th

3156

Rebecca ParryF102nd45-4913thwigston phoenix00:49:1600:51:42+00:18:55
661st

1135

HELEN GravesF103rd30-3410thBarton & District AC00:51:0300:51:44+00:20:42
662nd

1137

NATHAN GravesM559th30-3491stBarton & District AC00:51:0300:51:44+00:20:42
663rd

1940

David MumbyM560th45-4991st00:49:5700:51:44+00:19:36
664th

2781

Steve Martin TyrrellM561st50-5458th00:51:2400:51:46+00:21:03
665th

1230

lee steven john HannibalM562nd30-3492nd00:51:1500:51:47+00:20:54
666th

407

Adam James BuxtonM563rd40-4487th00:49:2400:51:48+00:19:03
667th

2838

Chris WardM564th3539101st00:51:1400:51:48+00:20:53
668th

3078

chris WrightM565th30-3493rd00:50:1300:51:48+00:19:52
669th

269

Ian BontoftM566th50-5459th00:50:5300:51:49+00:20:32
670th

1973

Sammy NeedhamF104th25-299th00:50:2300:51:49+00:20:02
671st

726

Brian DarringtonM567th40-4488thSkegness & District Running Club00:50:2400:51:52+00:20:03
672nd

1985

Jodie NewmanF105th35-3928th00:50:4400:51:52+00:20:23
673rd

1416

DAVID HowesM568th3539102ndBarnsley Harriers00:50:4400:51:53+00:20:23
674th

2577

Daniel StevensonM569th3539103rdGoole Viking Striders00:50:1200:51:53+00:19:51
675th

334

Mark Geoffrey BroomM570th50-5460th00:48:5500:51:56+00:18:34
676th

2509

Sue SmithF106th45-4914thSkegness Coasters00:50:2500:51:57+00:20:04
677th

1534

Heather Marie JohnstonF107th45-4915th00:49:3300:52:02+00:19:12
678th

1551

James JordanM571st3539104th00:50:4100:52:03+00:20:20
679th

1282

Robert James HatfieldM572nd55-5940th00:48:4100:52:04+00:18:20
680th

3053

Elizabeth WoodsF108th65-693rdwolds veteran runners club00:50:0300:52:04+00:19:42
681st

1145

Bob GreenM573rd40-4489thSkegness & District Running Club00:50:1600:52:05+00:19:55
682nd

119

Tony BarkerM574th45-4992nd00:49:4900:52:06+00:19:28
683rd

2460

charlotte SmithF109th30-3411thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1900:52:08+00:19:58
684th

3138

philip anthony KayM575th45-4993rd00:49:2700:52:08+00:19:06
685th

921

James Robert FarmeryM576th20-2421stCleethorpes Tri Club00:49:1800:52:09+00:18:57
686th

1557

Ian KaveneyM577th45-4994th00:50:4100:52:09+00:20:20
687th

2766

Rhiannon TurnerF110th40-4419th00:50:2900:52:09+00:20:08
688th

2896

Wendy WedmoreF111st60-643rd00:50:2900:52:09+00:20:08
689th

539

Richard BellM578th3539105thwolds veteran runners club00:51:0300:52:11+00:20:42
690th

1151

Stuart George AndrewsM579th40-4490th00:50:4400:52:11+00:20:23
691st

2164

Malcolm PiperM580th60-6413thwolds veteran runners club00:50:1000:52:12+00:19:49
692nd

729

Nicolas DaudetM581st40-4491stACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2600:52:13+00:20:05
693rd

273

Vicki Anne BoothF112nd35-3929thCaistor Running Club00:50:4600:52:14+00:20:25
694th

415

Rachel CadeyF113rd40-4420thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:49:4900:52:14+00:19:28
695th

1545

Martin JonesM582nd30-3494thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:48:3500:52:14+00:18:14
696th

2740

Ed TraffordM583rd25-2938th00:51:0700:52:14+00:20:46
697th

929

Bernard FawcettM584th45-4995th00:51:3900:52:15+00:21:18
698th

514

David Frank HammondM585th25-2939th00:47:5300:52:17+00:17:32
699th

1482

Emily JacksonF114th25-2910th00:50:3000:52:17+00:20:09
700th

2603

Max StubbingsM586th30-3495th00:50:3400:52:18+00:20:13
701st

2741

SHANE David TraillM587th3539106th00:49:1300:52:19+00:18:52
702nd

1517

Duncan JohnsonM588th45-4996thFit Mums and Friends00:49:5000:52:20+00:19:29
703rd

2067

Mark PageM589th55-5941stCaistor Running Club00:50:5500:52:20+00:20:34
704th

3043

Michael Thomas WoodM590th55-5942ndGainsborough & Morton Striders00:50:4700:52:20+00:20:26
705th

698

Neil CurtisM591st50-5461stScunthorpe & District AC00:49:4000:52:21+00:19:19
706th

730

Joe DavenportM592nd3539107th00:50:2600:52:21+00:20:05
707th

1665

Paula Zoe LetoreyF115th40-4421st00:50:1600:52:22+00:19:55
708th

2245

Gareth W ReynoldsM593rd3539108th00:50:2700:52:23+00:20:06
709th

315

Benjamin BriggsM594th3539109thCleethorpes & District A C00:51:1000:52:24+00:20:49
710th

1799

David MaskellM595th50-5462ndEast Hull Harriers & AC00:50:2500:52:24+00:20:04
711st

881

jon EllisM596th3539110th00:50:2900:52:26+00:20:08
712nd

2094

Richard ParkinM597th25-2940th00:52:2100:52:27+00:22:00
713rd

1375

Anders HolmesM598thU2014th00:50:5100:52:29+00:20:30
714th

1443

Kirsty HuntF116th25-2911th00:51:4200:52:29+00:21:21
715th

1586

bacardi lea KingF117th30-3412thCleethorpes Tri Club00:51:5100:52:29+00:21:30
716th

1787

Jack MartinM599thU2015th00:50:3200:52:29+00:20:11
717th

48

Dean ArgentM600th55-5943rd00:51:1200:52:32+00:20:51
718th

1316

Carl HenryM601st30-3496th00:49:4500:52:32+00:19:24
719th

3040

Dave John WoodM602nd45-4997th00:51:5900:52:32+00:21:38
720th

1321

Neil HeronM603rd55-5944thKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:51:0300:52:33+00:20:42
721st

1769

Heather MarshF118th50-548thDANUM HARRIERS00:51:3300:52:33+00:21:12
722nd

1770

Ken MarshM604th55-5945thDANUM HARRIERS00:51:3300:52:33+00:21:12
723rd

1421

Kadi HuartF119th30-3413thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:50:4000:52:34+00:20:19
724th

1422

Linda HuartF120th55-595thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:50:3900:52:34+00:20:18
725th

2134

Helen Louise PennF121st40-4422ndCITY OF HULL AC00:51:0400:52:34+00:20:43
726th

341

Craig Andrew BrownM605th30-3497th00:51:2100:52:35+00:21:00
727th

1788

James MartinM606thU2016th00:50:3900:52:36+00:20:18
728th

135

Jon BarrettM607th40-4492nd00:52:1100:52:38+00:21:50
729th

2142

NEIL PerkinsM608th55-5946th00:51:0000:52:39+00:20:39
730th

551

Joe Thomas ClelandM609thU2017th00:52:3700:52:40+00:22:16
731st

1133

Andy GrantM610th3539111st00:50:3600:52:40+00:20:15
732nd

1877

Andy paul MiddleditchM611st50-5463rdCleethorpes & District A C00:51:1600:52:44+00:20:55
733rd

2811

Sam WalkedenM612nd30-3498th00:50:5600:52:45+00:20:35
734th

251

Andy Lee BlandfordM613rd40-4493rd00:50:4200:52:47+00:20:21
735th

153

Steve FreestoneM614th40-4494th00:50:4400:52:48+00:20:23
736th

506

Stuart James ChaseM615th40-4495th00:52:1200:52:48+00:21:51
737th

986

JAMES FoxM616th30-3499th00:51:1400:52:49+00:20:53
738th

2099

Rachael ParkinsonF122nd40-4423rd00:52:2000:52:50+00:21:59
739th

3137

Kirk SwansonM617th30-34100th00:48:5700:52:52+00:18:36
740th

3083

Leanne WrightF123rd20-246th00:51:5700:52:53+00:21:36
741st

2007

Kathryn NorremarkF124th40-4424th00:51:1300:52:54+00:20:52
742nd

2696

Dale ThompsonF125th40-4425thCleethorpes & District A C00:51:1200:52:54+00:20:51
743rd

1232

Michael Stuart HansonM618th45-4998th00:50:3900:52:56+00:20:18
744th

3024

Tracy WinnF126th40-4426th00:52:0800:52:56+00:21:47
745th

1961

Alex NabiasM619th20-2422nd00:51:0000:52:57+00:20:39
746th

335

Paul BroughtonM620th3539112nd00:51:2500:52:58+00:21:04
747th

5191

kelvyn peter DreweryM621st55-5947th00:50:1400:52:58+00:19:53
748th

2446

Michelle Victoria SkillcornF127th40-4427thDANUM HARRIERS00:51:5900:52:59+00:21:38
749th

218

Lara BhaduriF128th50-549thwolds veteran runners club00:50:5600:53:00+00:20:35
750th

2024

Andrew NuutM622nd3539113rdACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:0900:53:00+00:20:48
751st

2481

joanna SmithF129th45-4916thwolds veteran runners club00:50:5600:53:00+00:20:35
752nd

1451

Aaron HurstM623rd25-2941st00:51:2500:53:03+00:21:04
753rd

2183

Matthew Robert PortessM624th3539114th00:50:2600:53:03+00:20:05
754th

1492

melanie Paula JamesF130th50-5410thScunthorpe & District AC00:50:5000:53:04+00:20:29
755th

3059

Philip Richard WoodsM625th65-698th00:51:3400:53:05+00:21:13
756th

848

Gemma - EatonF131st20-247thNELC Flyers00:51:2800:53:06+00:21:07
757th

374

garry BainbridgeM626th40-4496th00:50:0700:53:09+00:19:46
758th

2729

James Robert ToddM627th25-2942nd00:51:2600:53:10+00:21:05
759th

2789

Carrie VaughanF132nd25-2912thCaistor Running Club00:51:0400:53:10+00:20:43
760th

2911

Daniel WestcottM628th40-4497thManchester City FC00:50:0700:53:10+00:19:46
761st

671

Tom CrookesM629th25-2943rd00:52:3100:53:11+00:22:10
762nd

3100

Joanne YatesF133rd40-4428thwolds veteran runners club00:51:3200:53:11+00:21:11
763rd

1374

CHARMANE HolgateF134th30-3414th00:51:4500:53:12+00:21:24
764th

2261

Sarah Jane RichardsonF135th40-4429thBarton & District AC00:51:3300:53:13+00:21:12
765th

2392

Fiona Ann ShadlockF136th40-4430th00:52:4400:53:13+00:22:23
766th

2608

Dave SunmanM630th50-5464thFit Mums and Friends00:50:0900:53:13+00:19:48
767th

155

Debbie BeckF137th45-4917thHolmfirth Harriers AC00:51:5100:53:14+00:21:30
768th

2690

Angela ThompsonF138th45-4918thSkegness & District Running Club00:51:4700:53:14+00:21:26
769th

2901

Robert WellsM631st40-4498thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:52:3500:53:18+00:22:14
770th

892

Anthea Dawn EskrettF139th35-3930thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:51:4100:53:19+00:21:20
771st

349

PAUL BrownM632nd50-5465thwolds veteran runners club00:49:0500:53:23+00:18:44
772nd

2288

Dave RobertsonM633rd45-4999th00:51:4500:53:23+00:21:24
773rd

2570

Chris LoveM634th3539115th00:51:2100:53:24+00:21:00
774th

2950

Christian Daniel WickensM635th3539116th00:52:2100:53:25+00:22:00
775th

3087

Paul Anthony WrightM636th55-5948thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:51:3100:53:25+00:21:10
776th

1303

Leah HecklesF140th35-3931st00:52:2500:53:26+00:22:04
777th

1573

walter joseph KentM637th55-5949thwinterton00:53:0100:53:26+00:22:40
778th

2698

Gemma ThompsonF141st25-2913th00:52:2500:53:26+00:22:04
779th

2405

Andy ShearsmithM638th45-49100th00:51:2200:53:27+00:21:01
780th

491

Paul ChapmanM639th30-34101st00:51:0600:53:29+00:20:45
781st

1597

Sally Louise KirkF142nd40-4431st00:52:4700:53:29+00:22:26
782nd

1050

Tracey GibbonsF143rd40-4432ndDANUM HARRIERS00:52:5900:53:31+00:22:38
783rd

1242

Darren HargreavesM640th30-34102nd00:51:3000:53:31+00:21:09
784th

1671

Jon LilleyM641st40-4499th00:53:0000:53:31+00:22:39
785th

261

Hein BoM642nd30-34103rdScunthorpe & District AC00:50:3900:53:32+00:20:18
786th

1816

Liam MayM643rd30-34104th00:50:5100:53:33+00:20:30
787th

2395

Georgie SharpF144th30-3415thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4800:53:33+00:21:27
788th

749

Lucy DawsonF145th25-2914th00:52:4500:53:34+00:22:24
789th

791

John DobbsM644th45-49101st00:50:0600:53:38+00:19:45
790th

623

Ian CoulbeckM645th40-44100th00:51:1700:53:40+00:20:56
791st

1389

Wayne HopperM646th30-34105th00:52:2500:53:40+00:22:04
792nd

2808

Guy WakefieldM647th3539117th00:51:3700:53:40+00:21:16
793rd

765

Joanne Elizabeth DerxF146th40-4433rdDANUM HARRIERS00:52:4200:53:41+00:22:21
794th

1565

Richard KelkM648th25-2944th00:52:1400:53:42+00:21:53
795th

32

Paul AncliffeM649th60-6414thCaistor Running Club00:52:1800:53:43+00:21:57
796th

142

Kevin BaskcombM650th30-34106th00:52:3300:53:43+00:22:12
797th

937

Helen FieldF147th35-3932nd00:52:0700:53:43+00:21:46
798th

2047

Sharon OmblerF148th55-596thScunthorpe & District AC00:52:2400:53:43+00:22:03
799th

1319

Mark HerbertsM651st45-49102nd00:52:5300:53:45+00:22:32
800th

1320

Michelle Louise HerbertsF149th45-4919th00:52:5300:53:45+00:22:32
801st

426

Sean CapindaleM652nd30-34107th00:49:5500:53:48+00:19:34
802nd

1110

Matthew John FurseyM653rd3539118th00:51:4300:53:53+00:21:22
803rd

2596

Lee StratfordM654th40-44101stVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club00:51:1000:53:53+00:20:49
804th

11

david andrew HopperM655th30-34108th00:49:0900:53:55+00:18:48
805th

1660

Mike LeitchM656th50-5466th00:52:0200:53:55+00:21:41
806th

2440

Roy SimpsonM657th60-6415thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:1900:53:55+00:22:58
807th

2266

Sonia Louise RidesF150th40-4434th00:51:5000:53:56+00:21:29
808th

1433

Tracy Dawn HughesF151st45-4920thKingstone Runners Barnsley00:52:0600:53:57+00:21:45
809th

1325

Adrian Mark HerronM658th40-44102nd00:52:1400:53:58+00:21:53
810th

2129

SamanthaF152nd40-4435thSkegness & District Running Club00:52:0800:53:59+00:21:47
811st

3077

Chris Indigo WrightM659th3539119th00:52:2500:53:59+00:22:04
812nd

1141

Andrew James GravilM660th3539120th00:51:5500:54:04+00:21:34
813rd

1186

John GuilliattM661st50-5467th00:53:4100:54:04+00:23:20
814th

867

Leanne-Sian EganF153rd30-3416th00:51:5000:54:07+00:21:29
815th

936

Andrew FewsterM662nd50-5468thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:53:0400:54:10+00:22:43
816th

3035

Daniel NeilsonM663rd3539121st00:51:1400:54:11+00:20:53
817th

2732

Gail TombsF154th65-694thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3500:54:12+00:23:14
818th

1798

Alex MartinelliM664th50-5469th00:51:4500:54:13+00:21:24
819th

2410

Jeff SheltonM665th50-5470thSkegness & District Running Club00:52:2300:54:14+00:22:02
820th

2873

Hayley Louise WatsonF155th35-3933rdKINGSTON UPON HULL AC00:52:2900:54:15+00:22:08
821st

1764

Adrian MarriottM666th40-44103rdKimberworth Striders Running Club00:51:5100:54:16+00:21:30
822nd

1974

Stacey NeedhamF156th25-2915th00:52:5000:54:16+00:22:29
823rd

2583

Neil StocksM667th3539122ndSkegness Coasters00:52:4400:54:17+00:22:23
824th

2640

Helen Claire TaboisF157th40-4436th00:52:1100:54:17+00:21:50
825th

2685

SHAWN ThomasM668th50-5471stSkegness & District Running Club00:52:2700:54:17+00:22:06
826th

3134

Paul StablesM669th40-44104th00:52:5800:54:17+00:22:37
827th

1082

James Glansfieldm670th40-44105th00:52:4600:54:19+00:22:25
828th

2824

Patrick WalkerM671st40-44106thCITY OF HULL AC00:52:3000:54:20+00:22:09
829th

625

Ian James CouplandM672nd3539123rd00:52:1900:54:22+00:21:58
830th

2110

Emily Charlotte PattisonF158th35-3934th00:51:2100:54:22+00:21:00
831st

2947

Adelle WhittletonF159th30-3417th00:53:0300:54:22+00:22:42
832nd

2924

Matt WhitakerM673rd3539124th00:52:4800:54:23+00:22:27
833rd

608

Stephen CopeM674th45-49103rd00:53:5400:54:24+00:23:33
834th

439

Dan CarrattM675th30-34109th00:50:1900:54:25+00:19:58
835th

2318

Sarah RoseF160th40-4437thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3600:54:25+00:22:15
836th

368

simon IAN CONNOCHIE BrysonM676th50-5472nd00:52:5500:54:27+00:22:34
837th

545

Jorge ClavijoM677th55-5950th00:51:2000:54:27+00:20:59
838th

2457

Baz SmithM678th55-5951st00:50:3900:54:27+00:20:18
839th

2662

Laura TaylorF161st30-3418thCleethorpes & District A C00:52:2800:54:29+00:22:07
840th

256

Michael John BlowersM679th65-699thCleethorpes & District A C00:52:3100:54:32+00:22:10
841st

947

Kevin FishM680th30-34110th00:53:0700:54:32+00:22:46
842nd

2146

Simon Andrew PettittM681st50-5473rdTeesdale athletic club00:52:2100:54:33+00:22:00
843rd

2326

Andrew RowellM682nd30-34111st00:50:4500:54:34+00:20:24
844th

5188

Laura Ann BennettF162nd35-3935th00:51:3200:54:34+00:21:11
845th

399

Cassy Jayne BurrowsF163rd25-2916th00:52:5000:54:36+00:22:29
846th

99

Peter Roger BakerM683rd60-6416th00:52:4500:54:37+00:22:24
847th

978

Peter Timothy FoulgerM684th25-2945th00:52:4500:54:38+00:22:24
848th

305

craig paul BrayM685th30-34112nd00:51:4200:54:39+00:21:21
849th

1453

Alex HutchinsonM686th30-34113rd00:53:3000:54:39+00:23:09
850th

930

Euan FawcettM687thU2018th00:54:0500:54:40+00:23:44
851st

1673

Stuart David LilleyM688th3539125th00:52:5700:54:40+00:22:36
852nd

1836

Rhiannon Jane McgoldrickF164th20-248th00:53:2200:54:40+00:23:01
853rd

1061

GRANT GibsonM689th50-5474th00:52:0900:54:41+00:21:48
854th

773

Olly DickensM690th20-2423rd00:49:5700:54:42+00:19:36
855th

1250

Harry Arnold HarrisM691st25-2946th00:51:1300:54:43+00:20:52
856th

888

Andrew ElyM692nd40-44107thCleethorpes & District A C00:53:3000:54:44+00:23:09
857th

889

MELANIE ElyF165th40-4438th00:53:2900:54:44+00:23:08
858th

2798

Kane Luke VincentM693rd20-2424th00:52:5900:54:44+00:22:38
859th

1039

James GellM694th30-34114th00:53:1800:54:45+00:22:57
860th

3068

Bradley WorrellM695th20-2425th00:54:3000:54:45+00:24:09
861st

1599

Philip KirkhamM696th50-5475th00:53:0900:54:46+00:22:48
862nd

2349

Ellis Nicole SandersonF166th20-249th00:46:5800:54:46+00:16:37
863rd

204

Peter BensonM697th40-44108th00:53:0400:54:47+00:22:43
864th

752

Jonathan Andrew DeanM698th40-44109th00:54:1100:54:47+00:23:50
865th

1129

Nathan Paul GraingerM699th25-2947th00:52:5200:54:47+00:22:31
866th

541

Sarah ClarkeF167th30-3419th00:53:2200:54:48+00:23:01
867th

558

Royce Philip CoatesM700th25-2948th00:52:3300:54:48+00:22:12
868th

2271

Francis (Frank) Nicholas RimmerM701st60-6417th00:53:1600:54:51+00:22:55
869th

2313

Lucas George RogersM702ndU2019th00:50:3900:54:52+00:20:18
870th

1164

Nick GreensidesM703rd30-34115th00:51:4700:54:54+00:21:26
871st

1502

Chris JenkinM704th25-2949th00:52:5300:54:56+00:22:32
872nd

181

Jill BellF168th45-4921stCaistor Running Club00:53:2800:54:57+00:23:07
873rd

1276

Mike HartyM705th40-44110th00:52:0000:54:57+00:21:39
874th

479

Matthew Simon ChambersM706th30-34116th00:51:3300:54:58+00:21:12
875th

784

JONATHAN DixonM707th3539126th00:54:5100:54:58+00:24:30
876th

1592

Sam KinnairdM708th25-2950th00:54:2600:54:58+00:24:05
877th

2385

Tracy Jayne SellarsF169th50-5411thWalkers total fitness00:54:0900:54:58+00:23:48
878th

3142

Byron HardyM709th50-5476th00:52:1600:54:59+00:21:55
879th

2752

Hayley TuplinF170th30-3420th00:53:5000:55:02+00:23:29
880th

3016

Sarah Louise WilsonF171st35-3936th00:52:2800:55:02+00:22:07
881st

1237

Leon R HardingM710th25-2951st00:51:4700:55:04+00:21:26
882nd

1628

John Michael LambM711st3539127th00:52:0400:55:05+00:21:43
883rd

286

Helen BoyersF172nd30-3421st00:52:0900:55:06+00:21:48
884th

1998

Will NickellM712nd25-2952ndLakeside Lincoln00:53:1000:55:06+00:22:49
885th

2070

Darren Herbert PaineM713rd3539128th00:53:2000:55:06+00:22:59
886th

2998

Amanda WilsonF173rd30-3422ndACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:1700:55:06+00:22:56
887th

561

Emma CoffeyF174th30-3423rd00:53:2500:55:08+00:23:04
888th

1021

Jason Lawrence GannonM714th30-34117th00:53:1700:55:11+00:22:56
889th

910

Rachel Louise EvittsF175th40-4439th00:53:2600:55:12+00:23:05
890th

1624

Nancy Alexandra LairdF176th20-2410th00:53:2800:55:15+00:23:07
891st

2383

Lisa Jane SeamarkF177th35-3937th00:53:3100:55:15+00:23:10
892nd

295

Debi BradleyF178th35-3938thGrimsby Harriers00:53:3200:55:16+00:23:11
893rd

643

douglas CraggsM715th70-743rdwolds veteran runners club00:54:5600:55:16+00:24:35
894th

1803

Sarah-Jane MassinghamF179th35-3939thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS00:53:4300:55:16+00:23:22
895th

2296

Gary RobinsonM716th45-49104thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:53:1900:55:18+00:22:58
896th

488

Jonathan Eric ChapmanM717th40-44111stGainsborough & Morton Striders00:53:1900:55:19+00:22:58
897th

657

Tristan Patrick CreightonM718th3539129th00:54:4400:55:20+00:24:23
898th

880

Victoria Louise HamblingF180th45-4922nd00:52:5600:55:20+00:22:35
899th

25

James Edward AllenbyM719th3539130th00:52:2200:55:21+00:22:01
900th

894

Michael EvansM720th30-34118th00:53:5400:55:21+00:23:33
901st

2691

Anya ThompsonF181st20-2411th00:53:5400:55:21+00:23:33
902nd

3095

Sarah WydellF182nd35-3940th00:52:2300:55:21+00:22:02
903rd

241

Halina Marie BishopF183rd30-3424th00:53:2700:55:22+00:23:06
904th

464

Julie CatlynF184th45-4923rd00:53:4100:55:22+00:23:20
905th

2255

Graham Alexander RiachM721st55-5952nd00:53:4000:55:22+00:23:19
906th

965

Chris David FormanM722nd25-2953rd00:51:0700:55:23+00:20:46
907th

1247

Graham HarperM723rd60-6418thHaltemprice Road Running Club00:53:0600:55:23+00:22:45
908th

3034

Malgorzata WlodarskaF185th40-4440thHaltemprice Road Running Club00:53:0600:55:23+00:22:45
909th

329

David BrookesM724th60-6419th00:51:4900:55:24+00:21:28
910th

2700

Lee ThompsonM725th40-44112nd00:54:1200:55:24+00:23:51
911st

2065

Bev PageF186th40-4441st00:55:2000:55:25+00:24:59
912nd

80

Trevor BabbM726th70-744th00:53:1700:55:27+00:22:56
913rd

3092

William WrightM727th55-5953rd00:55:0500:55:28+00:24:44
914th

2186

Claire Louise DillonF187th35-3941stScunthorpe & District AC00:53:2700:55:29+00:23:06
915th

2801

Gemma Nicole WaddF188th35-3942nd00:53:2700:55:29+00:23:06
916th

1581

Nicola KilbyF189th50-5412th00:51:3900:55:31+00:21:18
917th

2058

Gemma OughtredF190th30-3425thGoole Viking Striders00:53:5000:55:31+00:23:29
918th

3144

SARAH WestF191st45-4924th00:52:4900:55:32+00:22:28
919th

1393

chris HorsewoodM728th30-34119th00:53:0800:55:33+00:22:47
920th

133

Bev Jane BarrattF192nd55-597th00:52:4600:55:34+00:22:25
921st

863

MELANIE EdwardsF193rd40-4442ndKimberworth Striders Running Club00:53:0900:55:35+00:22:48
922nd

2051

Nicola OsborneF194th40-4443rd00:55:1700:55:35+00:24:56
923rd

2121

Julian PearsonM729th40-44113rd00:55:1800:55:35+00:24:57
924th

3008

IAN ROBERT WilsonM730th45-49105thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:5400:55:35+00:24:33
925th

617

Adam David CorryM731st25-2954th00:54:2800:55:36+00:24:07
926th

534

Dan ClarkeM732nd25-2955th00:52:1000:55:39+00:21:49
927th

2091

Zoe Ann ParkesF195th40-4444th00:53:3600:55:39+00:23:15
928th

2594

Nicki Marie StothardF196th30-3426th00:53:0700:55:39+00:22:46
929th

817

Karen DoyleF197th40-4445th00:54:0900:55:40+00:23:48
930th

148

Callum Iain BaxterM733rd25-2956th00:52:3700:55:42+00:22:16
931st

3099

Darren Keneth YatesM734th45-49106th00:54:0400:55:42+00:23:43
932nd

1685

Rebecca Jane LinsdellF198th35-3943rd00:53:3700:55:43+00:23:16
933rd

1358

Bob HodgesM735th55-5954thCaistor Running Club00:54:1800:55:46+00:23:57
934th

5415

ben SuttonM736th20-2426th00:53:2100:55:46+00:23:00
935th

712

John DalyM737th60-6420th00:53:3500:55:50+00:23:14
936th

1124

Karl ian GrahamM738th40-44114th00:54:2800:55:53+00:24:07
937th

2131

Diane PeggF199th45-4925thwolds veteran runners club00:53:5100:55:53+00:23:30
938th

2158

Zoe Dawn PieridesF200th40-4446th00:54:3400:55:53+00:24:13
939th

1283

Darren HattersleyM739th25-2957th00:51:1100:55:54+00:20:50
940th

2088

RICHARD ParkerM740th50-5477thScunthorpe & District AC00:52:5000:55:54+00:22:29
941st

2891

Dan WebsterM741st50-5478th00:51:3500:55:54+00:21:14
942nd

1796

Vivienne MartinF201st60-644th00:53:4600:55:55+00:23:25
943rd

12

Mark AldredM742nd25-2958thCaistor Running Club00:52:1200:55:56+00:21:51
944th

2386

David John SellenM743rd3539131st00:52:0000:55:56+00:21:39
945th

310

Paul James BrewerM744th3539132nd00:52:2300:55:57+00:22:02
946th

2983

Jason Lee WilliamsM745th45-49107th00:53:3700:55:57+00:23:16
947th

2218

Karen Jayne RamsdaleF202nd45-4926thGainsborough & Morton Striders00:54:2400:55:58+00:24:03
948th

2424

Jo ShrosbreeF203rd40-4447th00:53:4300:55:58+00:23:22
949th

1327

Katy HewisF204th50-5413thCaistor Running Club00:52:5700:55:59+00:22:36
950th

3013

Martin WilsonM746th40-44115th00:54:0900:55:59+00:23:48
951st

128

Joanne BarnsleyF205th35-3944thCleethorpes & District A C00:53:2200:56:00+00:23:01
952nd

607

Malcolm CopeM747th65-6910thLOUTH AC00:53:0900:56:00+00:22:48
953rd

2182

Tim PorterM748th65-6911th00:54:2800:56:03+00:24:07
954th

1157

simon james GreenM749th40-44116th00:53:0700:56:04+00:22:46
955th

2496

Nathan SmithM750th30-34120th00:55:5800:56:04+00:25:37
956th

674

JOHN CrosbyM751st60-6421stEast Hull Harriers & AC00:54:1200:56:06+00:23:51
957th

2567

Craig StephenM752nd30-34121st00:54:4200:56:06+00:24:21
958th

3011

Kerry WilsonF206th35-3945th00:54:0500:56:08+00:23:44
959th

325

Glyn BrocklesbyM753rd45-49108thwolds veteran runners club00:51:5000:56:12+00:21:29
960th

1986

Philip NewmarchM754th45-49109th00:54:3800:56:12+00:24:17
961st

2518

Callum Bradley SnookM755thU2020th00:54:3700:56:13+00:24:16
962nd

1024

Amie GardnerF207th30-3427thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2500:56:14+00:24:04
963rd

1593

Gail KirkF208th45-4927th00:54:0100:56:15+00:23:40
964th

629

Julie CowdroyF209th50-5414thBurnham on Sea Harriers00:54:4500:56:18+00:24:24
965th

2322

Teresa Jane RouseF210th45-4928th00:54:3000:56:19+00:24:09
966th

127

Wes BarnettM756th3539133rd00:55:3200:56:21+00:25:11
967th

2311

Daniel RogersM757th30-34122nd00:54:1700:56:21+00:23:56
968th

2834

Dean WaltonM758th45-49110th00:56:0500:56:21+00:25:44
969th

2208

Baiba PutnaF211st35-3946th00:56:0200:56:22+00:25:41
970th

367

Emma Victoria BrysonF212nd45-4929th00:54:2100:56:23+00:24:00
971st

1818

Robin Simon MayorM759th45-49111st00:53:2600:56:26+00:23:05
972nd

2724

Andrew TinkerM760th25-2959th00:54:4900:56:27+00:24:28
973rd

2915

Howard Charles WestobyM761st50-5479th00:53:2600:56:27+00:23:05
974th

1071

Paul Francis GilesM762nd30-34123rd00:55:1500:56:28+00:24:54
975th

1278

Emma Louise HarveyF213rd45-4930th00:53:5100:56:30+00:23:30
976th

208

Michael Bentonm763rd55-5955th00:55:4500:56:32+00:25:24
977th

3149

Jon GreenM764th30-34124th00:54:5500:56:32+00:24:34
978th

1879

Martin Middleton-franktonM765th40-44117th00:53:4700:56:34+00:23:26
979th

2355

John Dennis GroveM766th60-6422ndACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:1200:56:34+00:23:51
980th

811

Althea Grace DoveF214th20-2412th00:54:3700:56:35+00:24:16
981st

2889

Alex WebsterF215th50-5415thCaistor Running Club00:54:2100:56:35+00:24:00
982nd

2757

David James TurnbullM767th40-44118thWhite City (Hull) Road Running Club00:54:3100:56:38+00:24:10
983rd

3060

Sam WoodsM768th25-2960th00:52:1400:56:38+00:21:53
984th

744

Mandy DavisonF216th50-5416thEast Hull Harriers & AC00:54:0300:56:39+00:23:42
985th

1057

Joanne Dawn GibneyF217th35-3947thwolds veteran runners club00:54:4000:56:40+00:24:19
986th

1079

Jake GittensM769th20-2427th00:56:2700:56:42+00:26:06
987th

1353

Darren N/a HinsleyM770th45-49112nd00:55:1100:56:43+00:24:50
988th

2787

Anton Van MarionM771st20-2428th00:53:5200:56:43+00:23:31
989th

2076

Vicki PannellF218th35-3948th00:56:2300:56:44+00:26:02
990th

770

Ben AttridgeM772nd3539134th00:54:2700:56:45+00:24:06
991st

5450

Tom StephensM773rd30-34125th00:53:5800:56:47+00:23:37
992nd

2616

Jenny SutcliffeF219th30-3428th00:54:0400:56:49+00:23:43
993rd

2861

Natalie WarringtonF220th30-3429th00:55:1600:56:49+00:24:55
994th

792

Karen DobbsF221st50-5417th00:53:5100:56:50+00:23:30
995th

2020

Lucy NunnF222nd30-3430th00:53:5200:56:50+00:23:31
996th

2276

Pamela RitucciF223rd30-3431stACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:0400:56:50+00:24:43
997th

504

Katie Marie ChaseF224th35-3949th00:55:5900:56:51+00:25:38
998th

1746

Wayne MaddisonM774th40-44119th00:54:0100:56:51+00:23:40
999th

2179

Jason Shaun PorterM775th25-2961st00:54:4800:56:51+00:24:27
1000th

1522

Jo JohnsonF225th55-598th00:56:3200:56:53+00:26:11

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00